Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Results
10 km
Displaying results
1501 - 1750
of
2172
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
1501
»
Mariola Olsson
1992
avd 2-3
Kvinna
8228
1:00:20
1502
»
Anna Ekman
1976
TIAN IFO
Kvinna
7451
1:00:21
1503
»
Thomas Wenzel
1965
Preem 1
Man
8109
1:00:21
1504
»
Abbe Abdulzahra
1998
Kaverös änglar 2
Man
8374
1:00:22
1505
»
Petra Fagerberg
1969
Spårvägen Lag 7
Kvinna
9001
1:00:22
1506
»
Joakim Wettmark
1987
Joakims lag
Man
7709
1:00:23
1507
»
Viktor Danielsson
1989
TopTeam
Man
9551
1:00:24
1508
»
Caroline Karlsson
1972
Moderaterna i Västra Götaland
Kvinna
8806
1:00:26
1508
»
Pauline Ekoff
1978
Slätta Damms Champions
Kvinna
7487
1:00:26
1510
»
Susanne Ljungberg
1971
Autobus
Kvinna
9617
1:00:27
1511
»
Sofie Stefansson
1980
Team Fysiken 2
Kvinna
9057
1:00:28
1512
»
David Utter-Laurell
1978
Två
Man
8748
1:00:28
1513
»
Anna Mellstam
1982
Två
Kvinna
8746
1:00:29
1514
»
Elin Hagberg
1986
Okej
Kvinna
7130
1:00:29
1515
»
My Forsberg
1989
Okej
Kvinna
7131
1:00:29
1516
»
Anna-Klara Sandsjö
1982
Regionhabiliteringen 2
Kvinna
8952
1:00:30
1517
»
Kent Holm
1966
Trollhättans IF Friidrott
Man
8854
1:00:31
1518
»
Amanda Schenberg
1991
OnePartnerGroup 4
Kvinna
7071
1:00:32
1519
»
Beatrice Samuelsson
1967
Västerbergsskolans Blodpuddingarna
Kvinna
9144
1:00:34
1520
»
Max Själander
1974
Vårdgivarwebbens väktare
Man
7531
1:00:34
1521
»
Jessica Hedeberg
1982
-
Kvinna
7606
1:00:35
1522
»
Matilda Karlsson
1992
Lindorffs hjältar
Kvinna
8043
1:00:35
1523
»
Kristin Ljung
1982
Hermods VUX 1
Kvinna
7616
1:00:35
1524
»
Sara San Pedro
1980
Chalmers Fysik 10km
Kvinna
7617
1:00:36
1525
»
Fredrik Gustavsson
1991
Moose On The Loose
Man
8358
1:00:36
1526
»
Johnny Rydberg
1969
Moose On The Loose
Man
8360
1:00:37
1527
»
Sigrid Koplimaa
1973
Luna 3
Kvinna
8241
1:00:37
1528
»
Jenny Palmenäs
1990
WSP 1
Kvinna
8024
1:00:39
1529
»
Andreas Dencker
1950
PREERA ROCKAR FETT
Man
7840
1:00:39
1530
»
Alexander Broström
1976
G-Solutions 1
Man
9034
1:00:41
1531
»
Lisa Schjelde
1985
Bräcke diakoni
Kvinna
8739
1:00:41
1532
»
Christel Theorin
1967
Ravlanda
Kvinna
7894
1:00:41
1533
»
Susann Martinsson
1967
Team SIGRID
Kvinna
9373
1:00:42
1534
»
Anna Olsson
1973
Bräcke diakoni
Kvinna
8740
1:00:42
1535
»
Maria Hofflander Gustavsson
1978
-
Kvinna
7751
1:00:43
1536
»
Olivia Perhamn
1988
Trollbacken
Kvinna
7088
1:00:44
1537
»
Navid Ghavami
1987
VGR + Koncernstab Hälso- & Sjukvård
Man
9218
1:00:45
1538
»
Emma Dahlberg
1977
1492:2
Kvinna
7520
1:00:46
1539
»
Lovisa Åsén
1976
Utbildningsförvaltningen Göteborgs Stad
Kvinna
9629
1:00:48
1540
»
Erica Aronsson
1999
Donnergymnasiet 2
Kvinna
8978
1:00:48
1541
»
Amanda Ristinmaa
1993
Dfind Science & Engineering 1
Kvinna
2560
1:00:51
1542
»
Anna Bergelin
1976
-
Kvinna
7245
1:00:54
1543
»
Dan Keuneke
1972
Team ifm 3
Man
7665
1:00:54
1544
»
Martin Pedersen
1982
Släkten
Man
7732
1:00:54
1545
»
Ann-Sofie Winge
1975
-
Kvinna
7003
1:00:55
1546
»
Pernilla Melén Edlind
1966
Skanstorget
Kvinna
7521
1:00:56
1547
»
Sofia Berg
1996
Baze & Blaze
Kvinna
7242
1:00:56
1548
»
Inger Hjalmarsson
1957
Iseråsskolan 1
Kvinna
7739
1:00:56
1549
»
Per Svalin
1958
FOU 4
Man
8133
1:00:57
1550
»
Hugo Alfredsson
1996
Bjurfors
Man
9442
1:00:57
1551
»
Christina Carlsson
1966
Previa Lagtre
Kvinna
7679
1:01:00
1552
»
Bhavik Chouhan
1990
-
Man
8451
1:01:01
1553
»
Tobias Hedberg
1981
The Vessels
Man
9043
1:01:03
1554
»
Linda Langley Ljung
1972
Visit Group 2
Kvinna
7991
1:01:04
1555
»
Elisabeth Sunnercrantz
1981
Team Bäckebol
Kvinna
8341
1:01:07
1555
»
Samira Cherbak
1987
PKC Göteborg A
Kvinna
8426
1:01:07
1557
»
Petty Cartemo
1984
Ocean12
Kvinna
7586
1:01:08
1558
»
Anna-Mi Klintberg
1966
Sparkle
Kvinna
9211
1:01:09
1559
»
Jessica Svensson
1995
Fast and the furious
Kvinna
8129
1:01:09
1560
»
Caroline Warnicke
1969
Akademiska Hus 10
Kvinna
9209
1:01:12
1561
»
Madelen Johansson
1980
Bokenäs
Kvinna
7011
1:01:13
1562
»
Linda Stein
1975
Språkcentrum Mölndal
Kvinna
8381
1:01:14
1563
»
Anna-Karin Andren
1975
Fredsgatans Tandvård
Kvinna
7817
1:01:15
1564
»
Maria Olofsson
1968
New Wave 1
Kvinna
7375
1:01:16
1565
»
Johan Ehn
1989
Heja Elin
Man
7138
1:01:16
1566
»
Niclas Isaksson
1982
Böskolan 1
Man
8442
1:01:17
1567
»
Tina Jonsson
1973
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 18
Kvinna
8209
1:01:18
1568
»
Johanna Lejon
1981
West
Kvinna
8819
1:01:18
1569
»
Carolina Sandberg
1995
Hebbes femma
Kvinna
7074
1:01:20
1570
»
Pauline Hammer
1996
-
Kvinna
7202
1:01:21
1571
»
Bodil Svensson
1988
Jöggemaffian
Kvinna
7349
1:01:22
1572
»
Jonas Henriksson
1960
IVL IF 1
Man
8409
1:01:23
1573
»
Anton Olofsson
1993
GSL-1
Man
8560
1:01:24
1574
»
Kristina Holmgren
1977
IVL IF 6
Kvinna
8414
1:01:24
1575
»
Eva Gilljam
1966
TIAN IFO
Kvinna
7450
1:01:25
1576
»
Madelaine Ek
1983
Ramudden 1
Kvinna
7355
1:01:25
1577
»
Perra Dahlqvist
1980
Oh Father, where art though
Man
7005
1:01:26
1578
»
Håkan Jisland
1966
Parker Mölnlycke
Man
8184
1:01:27
1579
»
Daniel Thorell
1982
Skanska Teknik 1
Man
9264
1:01:30
1580
»
Henrik Michaelsson
1988
Heja Elin
Man
7139
1:01:30
1581
»
Carin Wikstrand
1990
EY 2
Kvinna
8905
1:01:32
1582
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
7173
1:01:32
1582
»
Jenny Peters
1973
Centrina
Kvinna
8943
1:01:32
1584
»
Liz-Marie Sander
1978
Rot-joggers
Kvinna
7162
1:01:32
1585
»
Iago Vázquez
1982
Jeppesen 7
Man
8881
1:01:34
1586
»
Nikola Maric
1991
Östra 2
Man
8123
1:01:34
1587
»
Robert Sickeldal
1967
R Sickeldal Consulting AB
Man
7545
1:01:34
1588
»
Jessica Karlsson
1974
Pärlan 3
Kvinna
8154
1:01:35
1589
»
Klara Wirenhed
1999
Donnergymnasiet 3
Kvinna
8980
1:01:35
1589
»
Anna Stiblert
1992
KSB 3
Kvinna
8479
1:01:35
1591
»
Gunilla Löfving
1958
BMS
Kvinna
8060
1:01:35
1592
»
Niclas Börjesson
1966
Ironman
Man
9468
1:01:36
1593
»
Cecilia Häggstam
1984
Bockstensskolan2
Kvinna
8321
1:01:39
1594
»
Namo Karem
1991
OnePartnerGroup 4
Man
7070
1:01:39
1595
»
Steve Nordström
1973
Varberg
Man
9439
1:01:39
1596
»
Jonna Nordström
1997
Varberg
Kvinna
9483
1:01:40
1597
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
8058
1:01:40
1598
»
Mats Holmberg
1961
Västra Frölunda
Man
7296
1:01:40
1599
»
Rais Hassan
1983
Keolis 3
Man
9125
1:01:40
1600
»
Fredrik Karlander
1978
Ramudden 1
Man
7362
1:01:41
1601
»
Medina Sundström
1970
Siemens - Göteborg
Kvinna
9135
1:01:41
1602
»
Marcus Hultman
1987
-
Man
7235
1:01:41
1602
»
Johannes Dävelid
1991
Wennman crew
Man
9244
1:01:41
1604
»
Tove Hagström
1980
GMV3
Kvinna
8688
1:01:42
1605
»
Mariana Nilsson
1976
Grannfruar
Kvinna
8861
1:01:43
1606
»
Rasmus Nockmar
1991
Solhagaskolan Nytida
Man
7149
1:01:43
1607
»
Ulf Sörkvist
1976
Erlandsson 7
Man
8711
1:01:43
1608
»
Anna Jonsson
1998
Sweco Civil Lag 1
Kvinna
9293
1:01:44
1609
»
Sophie Malmberg
1983
Scan 4
Kvinna
8675
1:01:45
1610
»
Rebecka Rehnberg
1991
Göteborg
Kvinna
8584
1:01:45
1611
»
Johan Reis
1960
Sjöbusarna 1
Man
9375
1:01:46
1612
»
Klas Robertsson
1971
Ramudden 3
Man
7359
1:01:46
1613
»
Christoffer Calås
1988
A(vd.116) positive
Man
8455
1:01:47
1614
»
Karin Sävhage
1970
-
Kvinna
7546
1:01:49
1615
»
Ullakarin Lundell
1957
Carlanderska 5
Kvinna
8638
1:01:51
1616
»
Gabriella Nässén
1966
Blodgrupp AB
Kvinna
9297
1:01:52
1617
»
Emelie Andersson
1991
Biståndsenheten Angered 2
Kvinna
7939
1:01:52
1618
»
Kjell Fröjdendahl
1954
Erlandsson 3
Man
8700
1:01:52
1619
»
Rigmor Linder
1955
Regionhabiliteringen 2
Kvinna
8954
1:01:55
1620
»
Jenny Ekenberg
1972
-
Kvinna
7186
1:01:58
1621
»
Sofia Brorsson
1990
Egencia 2
Kvinna
8334
1:01:58
1622
»
Emilie Peterzens
1982
Pågen
Kvinna
8492
1:01:59
1623
»
Karl Nyblom
1972
Rot-joggers
Man
7159
1:02:00
1624
»
Jan Torstensson
1956
De tre musketörerna
Man
9370
1:02:00
1625
»
Jenny Landh
1976
Västra Frölunda
Kvinna
9450
1:02:02
1626
»
Lisa Norlin
1978
Julkusarna
Kvinna
7571
1:02:02
1627
»
Malin Nordefjäll
1985
Iseråsskolan 3
Kvinna
7742
1:02:03
1628
»
Oskar Gotte
1972
PSGBG2
Man
8140
1:02:04
1629
»
Johan Engerström
1984
MAVA3
Man
7703
1:02:04
1630
»
Linda Ekstrand
1974
pe3 företagshälsa team 3
Kvinna
8520
1:02:04
1631
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
212
1:02:05
1632
»
Emelie Jansson
1985
Skyltmax 4
Kvinna
9187
1:02:07
1633
»
Matilda Öster
1982
Nu kör vi!
Kvinna
7700
1:02:07
1634
»
Anna Hammarson
1981
Slutspurtarna
Kvinna
8593
1:02:08
1635
»
Frida Ulander
1993
Jeppesen 11
Kvinna
8892
1:02:10
1636
»
Cecilia Brandell Brandell
1964
Lundby 3
Kvinna
7085
1:02:10
1637
»
Emmelie Rolfö
1984
EEE: Engagerat Ekmanskalag Exemplifierar
Kvinna
7396
1:02:10
1638
»
Liza Andersson
1990
Göteborg
Kvinna
8457
1:02:11
1639
»
Michael Schrempf
1987
Skandia Fastigheter
Man
7996
1:02:12
1640
»
Camilla Bjerendal
1980
Mullebomammorna
Kvinna
7516
1:02:12
1640
»
Ulrika Retteli
1968
Torslandaskolan 6-9 1
Kvinna
7209
1:02:12
1642
»
Jonna Arvidsson
1991
OnePartnerGroup 3
Kvinna
7059
1:02:15
1643
»
Peter von Brömsen
1983
Erlandsson 3
Man
8698
1:02:16
1644
»
Anton Häller
1993
AcadeMedia 1
Man
8628
1:02:16
1645
»
Erik Ståhl
1981
Göteborg
Man
9647
1:02:20
1646
»
Karin Widengren
1983
AcadeMedia 1
Kvinna
8627
1:02:20
1647
»
Torbjörn Jansson
1972
Skanska Teknik 2
Man
9269
1:02:21
1648
»
Mats Sonesson
1998
Sweco Environmental awesomeness 10
Man
9287
1:02:23
1649
»
Jessica Andersson Larsdotter
1969
Gunnestorpsskolan 3
Kvinna
9604
1:02:24
1650
»
Clara Berggren Quintana
1994
Studentconsulting
Kvinna
8808
1:02:24
1651
»
Monika Dahlqvist
1975
Spårvägen Lag 2
Kvinna
8997
1:02:24
1652
»
Jörgen Lindberg
1970
Erlandsson 3
Man
8699
1:02:28
1653
»
Emilie Hederstedt
1980
Kardio
Kvinna
9021
1:02:28
1654
»
Matilda Tornqvist
1993
Team Tuve 2
Kvinna
9612
1:02:31
1655
»
Asbjörg Strand
1981
High Five
Kvinna
7317
1:02:31
1655
»
Qiuyué Stockelberg
1980
RK 3
Kvinna
8957
1:02:31
1657
»
Suzana Sh Medunjanin
1981
Gaddarna
Kvinna
8097
1:02:32
1658
»
Martha Kente Andersson
1971
G-Solutions 1
Kvinna
9035
1:02:32
1659
»
Louise Bjur
1973
Bibliostegerna
Kvinna
7157
1:02:32
1660
»
Linda Schweitz
1974
Ironman
Kvinna
9466
1:02:34
1661
»
Malva Jarl
2007
Försvarsmakten Bohusdalgruppen Elit
Kvinna
7106
1:02:36
1662
»
Dan Hagman
1961
Försvarsmakten Bohusdalgruppen Elit
Man
7104
1:02:36
1663
»
Enrique Valeria
1968
X 403
Man
7465
1:02:36
1664
»
Charlotta Karlsson
1972
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 6
Kvinna
8186
1:02:37
1665
»
Mikael Pettersson
1964
SKF
Man
9156
1:02:41
1666
»
Anna Carlstrand
1974
Bjurfors
Kvinna
9440
1:02:43
1667
»
Patrik Westborg
1979
Emerson 3
Man
7906
1:02:44
1668
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
8759
1:02:45
1669
»
Marcus Sjöholm
1966
FM MIL 2
Man
7408
1:02:48
1670
»
Sara Carlsson
1996
Göteborg
Kvinna
8475
1:02:49
1671
»
Roy Sandström
1958
FM MIL 2
Man
7409
1:02:50
1672
»
Ove Forsberg
1971
CCGOT Black Jack
Man
8539
1:02:50
1673
»
Stig-Åke Berndtsson
1967
Femtio+arna
Man
7694
1:02:51
1674
»
Marie Fredriksson
1973
Nordea 3
Kvinna
8221
1:02:51
1675
»
Aleksandar Kovacevic
1989
Bohusskolans uthålliga
Man
7248
1:02:52
1675
»
Britt-Marie Tikkala
1964
-
Kvinna
7325
1:02:52
1677
»
Jennie Bubach
1974
Grrunners 1
Kvinna
8971
1:02:53
1678
»
Mimmi Johansson
1994
-
Kvinna
9563
1:02:55
1679
»
Simon Hultström
1996
Bjurfors
Man
9444
1:02:56
1680
»
Kalle Bergström
1981
Jeppesen 8
Man
8885
1:03:00
1681
»
Anders Wallin
1964
Elyseum 1
Man
7448
1:03:02
1682
»
Uffe Schultz
1978
Marktruppen
Man
7804
1:03:03
1683
»
Jennie Persson
1990
Dagkirugen operation 3 Mölndal
Kvinna
8629
1:03:04
1684
»
Amanda Hellgren
1993
Grant Thornton 1
Kvinna
8619
1:03:04
1685
»
Linnea Widman
1990
Security Solution
Kvinna
7881
1:03:05
1686
»
Armad Bahri
1966
PMG & NPG 4
Man
9176
1:03:05
1687
»
Helena Gärdhagen
1965
Carlanderska 4
Kvinna
8636
1:03:05
1688
»
Elin Jern
1987
HaV3
Kvinna
8824
1:03:05
1689
»
Ida Uhr
1987
Kirurgkliniken Alingsås
Kvinna
9521
1:03:06
1690
»
Magnus Könberg
1973
Skattmasarna
Man
7887
1:03:09
1691
»
Ann Rütt
1982
Dfind Science & Engineering 5
Kvinna
8266
1:03:12
1692
»
Åsa Agblad
1966
Running Service
Kvinna
7343
1:03:13
1693
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
7424
1:03:15
1694
»
Lina Ekfeldt
1976
Rot-joggers
Kvinna
7160
1:03:16
1695
»
Johan Sunström
1975
Saab ICT Lag 3
Man
7539
1:03:16
1696
»
Fernando Luis Riquelme
1954
Berggårdsskolan
Man
7926
1:03:16
1697
»
Therese Fjällborg
1991
-
Kvinna
7695
1:03:17
1698
»
Michael Snygg
1959
Nordea Puls
Man
8387
1:03:19
1699
»
Maria Gangby
1972
Torslandaskolan 6-9 1
Kvinna
7205
1:03:19
1700
»
Julia Wennerdahl
1979
STENA Recycling 6-10
Man
9240
1:03:20
1701
»
Alberto Vega
1984
RISE 1
Man
9138
1:03:20
1702
»
Jon Larsson
1981
Chalmers Konferens & Restauranger 3
Man
7128
1:03:21
1703
»
Kelly Grimshaw
1993
SVK 3
Kvinna
9357
1:03:21
1704
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
7667
1:03:22
1705
»
Therese Synnergren
1983
Vuxen 4
Kvinna
7948
1:03:23
1706
»
Oscar Åberg
1982
KONE GBG 3
Man
7293
1:03:24
1707
»
David Lorentzson
1988
FOU 4
Man
8134
1:03:24
1708
»
Jan-Åke Fransson
1965
-
Man
7021
1:03:26
1708
»
Josephine Carlsson
1976
Fiwe Excellence
Kvinna
7744
1:03:26
1710
»
Christian Keiller
1974
MEAB
Man
9334
1:03:26
1711
»
Johanna Tiderius
1993
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 12
Kvinna
8194
1:03:28
1711
»
Johan Qvist
1959
-
Man
7644
1:03:28
1713
»
Melinda Wahlqvist
1979
-
Kvinna
9030
1:03:28
1714
»
Åsa Wester
1972
Kungsbacka kommun 1
Kvinna
7867
1:03:28
1715
»
Emma Lindvall
1992
Gunnestorpsskolan 3
Kvinna
9607
1:03:29
1716
»
Anna Bäckner
1991
Mölnlycke
Kvinna
7083
1:03:31
1717
»
Daniel Blomqvist
1973
Peab Team Jupp
Man
8401
1:03:31
1718
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Kvinna
8609
1:03:33
1719
»
Jenny Thorold
1986
Lag Jenny
Kvinna
9400
1:03:34
1720
»
Märit Malmberg Nord
1972
GRunners
Kvinna
9346
1:03:34
1721
»
Martin Bäcker
1982
Nordea Lag 1
Man
8062
1:03:35
1722
»
Jenny Hayward
1978
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 11
Kvinna
8193
1:03:36
1723
»
Joakim Blomberg
1980
Utan protes(t)er2
Man
8049
1:03:37
1724
»
Lina Wilhelmsson
1992
Johan i Hallen Göteborg AB
Kvinna
9461
1:03:37
1725
»
Magnus Forsberg
1984
ISGR 1
Man
9161
1:03:38
1726
»
Jennie Emanuelsson
1991
järngänget
Kvinna
7028
1:03:40
1727
»
Susanne Björling
1971
Sinntorsskolan
Kvinna
9421
1:03:47
1728
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Man
9453
1:03:47
1729
»
Elin Kultje
1992
Elin med vänner
Kvinna
9451
1:03:47
1730
»
Daniel Toll
1988
Ocean10
Man
7577
1:03:48
1731
»
Jeanette Hartung
1980
Team Eliasson
Kvinna
7771
1:03:48
1731
»
Antje Koppen
1978
Team Koppen
Kvinna
7756
1:03:48
1733
»
Stina Rangmar
1976
FOU 4
Kvinna
8132
1:03:48
1734
»
Robin Wang
1994
-
Man
7876
1:03:51
1735
»
Pelle Hedlund
1955
Mölndal 3
Man
8506
1:03:54
1736
»
Andrea Lagundzija
1991
BrysselKEXen
Kvinna
7527
1:03:54
1737
»
Åsa Tärnström
1983
Team Strömstad
Kvinna
7774
1:03:54
1738
»
Helena Hauge
1966
Team Hermansson
Kvinna
7764
1:03:54
1739
»
Charlotte Haglund
1976
Calm&Cool
Kvinna
7014
1:03:55
1740
»
Mats Tjernkvist
1976
Göteborg
Man
7147
1:03:57
1741
»
Christer Samuelsson
1967
HDS2
Man
8076
1:03:59
1742
»
Alexander Brännerud
1992
FM MIL 3
Man
7414
1:04:00
1743
»
Frida Levin
1987
Elin med vänner
Kvinna
9452
1:04:01
1744
»
Angela Bång
1964
Hälsoaktivisterna 1
Kvinna
8393
1:04:02
1745
»
Åsa Nordlöf
1974
Samskoliterna
Kvinna
8448
1:04:04
1746
»
Anna Sundin
1990
Göteborg
Kvinna
9412
1:04:05
1747
»
Emilia Johansson
1987
lab med 1
Kvinna
8225
1:04:05
1748
»
Jerry Andersson
1983
Citygross Borås
Man
9597
1:04:05
1749
»
Roger Olsen
1976
RaySafe2
Man
8681
1:04:06
1750
»
Marie Stevens
1983
Hur svårt kan det va?
Kvinna
8310
1:04:06
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>