Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Luleå Stadsmara 2018
Results
5 km Luleå Kretslopp
Män
Displaying
all 109
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
1
»
Thomas Brännström
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
3309
17:03
2
»
Jonny Nilimaa
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
3143
17:20
3
»
Bertil Skeppar
AVARN Security
Män
3097
17:20
4
»
Mattias Lehto
ÅF AB
Män
3124
21:22
5
»
Tim Jonsson
Älvsby IF
Män
3335
21:36
6
»
Niklas Grip
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
3286
21:54
7
»
Jonatan Lund
NULL
Män
3061
21:54
8
»
Edwin Ahlqvist
Notvikens IK
Män
3273
21:55
9
»
Alexander Olsson
Luleå Kommun AMF
Män
3303
22:02
10
»
Liam Rylander
Sunderby SK
Män
3100
22:05
11
»
Patrik Brännmark
Boskataskolan
Män
3218
22:39
12
»
Kent Gustafsson
Arctic Group
Män
3094
22:43
13
»
Fredrik Hörnqvist
SKF
Män
3171
22:53
14
»
Björn Forslund
Arctic Group
Män
3093
23:12
15
»
Akseli Raappana
Boden FI
Män
3294
23:28
16
»
Morgan Johansson
NJA
Män
3071
23:49
17
»
Fredrik Sundqvist
SKF
Män
3166
23:55
18
»
Tord Ekberg
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
3038
24:12
18
»
Daniel Blomkvist
Luleå Kommun AMF
Män
3302
24:12
20
»
David Englund
Peab AB
Män
3186
24:15
21
»
Niklas Vestman
Norrmejerier
Män
3117
24:17
22
»
Mattias Lundmark
TietoEnator
Män
3118
24:22
23
»
Ola Hedenström
Tulldata IF
Män
3135
24:39
24
»
Peter Nordlund
Arctic Group
Män
3095
25:10
25
»
Marcus Kynman
Peab AB
Män
3184
25:21
26
»
Victor Jakobsson
NULL
Män
3041
25:24
27
»
Karlo Ravlic
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
3019
25:28
28
»
Ykalo Mokonen Abraha
ISS Boden
Män
3044
25:30
29
»
Teuvo Alamartin
Nyhléns Hugosons
Män
3085
25:33
30
»
Amin Zeinali
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
5143
25:36
31
»
Bertil Vargh
Servicebolaget AB
Män
3295
25:38
32
»
Peter Nilsson
Scania
Män
3328
25:39
33
»
Anton Wiksten
Sweco
Män
3239
25:40
34
»
Saman Tavakoli
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
3290
25:54
35
»
Christian Fredriksson
Saab Systems
Män
3332
26:07
36
»
Anton Wetterstrand
Brovallens IF
Män
3261
26:16
37
»
Lars Elvelin
Servicebolaget AB
Män
3296
26:26
38
»
Reijo Alamartin
NULL
Män
3259
26:26
39
»
Anton Andersson
Akademiska Hus
Män
3154
26:28
40
»
Robert Nordström
Akademiska Hus
Män
3157
26:46
41
»
Toyne Ringwald
Akademiska Hus
Män
3152
27:04
42
»
Niklas Grape
Scania
Män
3192
27:37
43
»
Simon Hökfors
FUB
Män
3256
27:44
44
»
Freddy Hernandez
SKF
Män
3164
28:17
45
»
Mojtaba Sinaei Nobandegani
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
3306
28:21
46
»
Kristian Nordman
Arctic Group
Män
3037
28:27
47
»
Nicklas Wingsund
Gammelstads IF
Män
3125
28:35
48
»
Joakim Bergström
SKF
Män
3172
28:45
49
»
Erland Isaksson
Arctic Group
Män
3181
29:08
50
»
Johan Pettersson
FUB
Män
3244
29:33
51
»
Ulf Vesterberg
Scania
Män
3198
29:35
52
»
Petter Lundgren
Akademiska Hus
Män
3155
30:13
53
»
Stefan Westman
Norrmejerier
Män
3116
30:20
54
»
Medeni Gezici
Nyhléns Hugosons
Män
3086
30:21
55
»
Yahya Ghasemi
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
3288
30:50
56
»
Olov Nygård
SKF
Män
3180
31:19
57
»
Jouni Sorjonen
Akademiska Hus
Män
3153
31:48
58
»
David Jonsson
Scania
Män
3207
31:50
59
»
Ricky Carlsson
Scania
Män
3200
31:52
60
»
Håkan Töyrä
Tulldata IF
Män
3291
31:55
61
»
Simon Felmingham
NULL
Män
3072
32:28
62
»
Calle Thurfjell
Tulldata IF
Män
3137
32:53
63
»
Zhejian Cao
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
3316
33:00
64
»
David Wilhelmsson
Tulldata IF
Män
3140
33:09
65
»
Tersius Venter
SKF
Män
3175
33:34
66
»
Erik Magnusson
ALS
Män
3099
34:14
67
»
Daniel Lund
NULL
Män
3060
35:07
68
»
Per-Erik Larsson
SKF
Män
3170
35:13
69
»
Ove Stenberg
Älvsby församling
Män
3159
35:26
70
»
Adam Bohman
Arctic Group
Män
3029
35:32
71
»
Daniel Zotterman
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
3008
35:39
72
»
Cesar Ojeda
NJA
Män
3123
36:00
73
»
Sudhakar Gantasala
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
3021
36:19
74
»
Manos Dimiriadis
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
3266
36:30
75
»
Ola Söderholm
Peab AB
Män
3187
36:39
76
»
Saad Ahmed Khan
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
3011
37:04
77
»
Tomas Anglöv
Scania
Män
3190
37:11
78
»
Roger Jonsson
Scania
Män
3193
37:17
79
»
Jörgen Hult
NULL
Män
3281
38:15
80
»
Hjalmar Rönnlund
Assi Domän Korpklubb
Män
3023
38:54
81
»
Patrik Lundberg
NULL
Män
3234
39:55
82
»
Joakim Nrdmark
NULL
Män
3057
40:57
83
»
Gustav Enryd
Luleå Kommun AMF
Män
3304
42:38
84
»
Åke Karlsson
AMF
Män
3146
42:44
85
»
Harald Andersson
Scania
Män
3188
43:18
86
»
Theodor Zdravevski
Maskinteknologsek
Män
3131
44:30
87
»
Björn Berggren
Nyhléns Hugosons
Män
3082
44:55
88
»
Adithya Thaduri
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
3052
45:11
89
»
Johan Öhman
NULL
Män
3017
45:31
90
»
Anders Berglund
SKF
Män
3173
45:59
91
»
Teo Lindmark
Luleå kanotpolo Isbrytarna
Män
3320
46:00
92
»
Daniel Olovsson
Scania
Män
3195
46:34
93
»
Tommy Wallin
Anläggningsmetodik
Män
3101
47:30
94
»
Morgan Larsson
Scania
Män
3194
47:41
95
»
Niklas Kemppainen
Scania
Män
3212
47:42
96
»
Erkki Koivurova
Company Line
Män
3114
48:40
97
»
Börje Pettersson
NJA
Män
3027
48:48
98
»
Larry Lundström
Company Line
Män
3113
48:48
99
»
George Nikolakopoulos
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
3111
49:26
100
»
Ola Andersson
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
3308
49:35
101
»
Lavan Kumar Eppanapelli
Luleå Tekniska Universitet
Män
3020
54:27
102
»
Peter Taipalensuu
Scania
Män
3197
57:26
103
»
Kjell Selberg
Scania
Män
3210
57:33
104
»
Per Forsgren
FUB
Män
3248
58:37
105
»
Peter Hellquist
NULL
Män
3013
59:36
106
»
Patrik Forsmark
FUB
Män
3250
1:00:02
107
»
Tomas Hellquist
NULL
Män
3012
1:00:04
108
»
Patrik Björklund
ISS Luleå
Män
3049
1:17:56
109
»
Lennart Lifbom
ISS Luleå
Män
3048
1:18:40