Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Siljan Runt 2018
Results
Leaderboard
16 mil – Siljan och Orsasjön
Displaying results
2251 - 2500
of
2565
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
2251
»
Bo Andersson
1947
Velodrom CK
1445
7:03:38
2252
»
Björn Petersson
1964
Orsa if
2498
7:03:40
2253
»
Per Spendrup
1954
Falun
722
7:03:42
2254
»
Magnus Kindlund
1982
Vällingby
2219
7:03:43
2255
»
Tomas Wiklander
1965
Skruvstad
513
7:03:44
2256
»
Staffan Eriksson
1973
Karlstad
499
7:03:46
2257
»
göran aspegren
1953
bromma
1762
7:04:00
2258
»
Anders Sohlberg
1952
FARSTA
1758
7:04:20
2259
»
Roland Sjödahl
1959
Borghamn
1335
7:04:25
2260
»
Teppo Puumala
1965
Bromma
915
7:04:34
2261
»
Ari Natri
1954
Årsta
926
7:04:34
2262
»
Magnus Westling
1973
Djurmo
257
7:04:51
2263
»
David Steen
1969
Göteborg
2719
7:04:57
2264
»
anna ivarsson
1987
västerås
2025
7:05:01
2265
»
Magnus Giers
1951
Moje
2748
7:05:01
2266
»
Karin Anér
1983
Norrköping
741
7:05:02
2266
»
kjell ivarsson
1958
peab if
2024
7:05:02
2268
»
Jonas Fridén
1965
Ett varv runt sjön
1223
7:05:16
2268
»
Sven Sköld
1965
Ett varv runt sjön
1222
7:05:16
2270
»
Ulf Lundström
1958
Enskede
1413
7:05:20
2271
»
Lena Sühl
1962
CK Falken
2806
7:05:30
2272
»
Peter Berggren
1963
CK Falken
2807
7:05:32
2273
»
Marie Nordberg
1968
Idre
995
7:05:46
2274
»
Ulf Nilsson
1963
CKFalken
1663
7:05:51
2275
»
Sindre Kvilten
1959
Engerdal Syckelklubb
247
7:05:52
2276
»
Joseph Gibson
1973
FEBI
198
7:05:59
2277
»
Niklas Aller
1972
Fredrikshof IF CK
2242
7:06:01
2278
»
Torbern Werner
1986
Stockholm
1529
7:06:02
2279
»
Rikard Samuelsson
1984
Enskededalen
657
7:06:03
2280
»
Anna Aller
1975
Fredrikshof IF CK
2241
7:06:03
2281
»
Steinar Solbakken
1946
Engerdal
966
7:06:04
2282
»
Thore Joten
1951
Engerdal
983
7:06:05
2283
»
Lage Trangsrud
1956
Engerdal
1238
7:06:07
2284
»
Kristin Opgård
1967
Engerdal sykkelklubb
734
7:06:07
2285
»
Reidar Martin Steigen
1957
Alvdal
994
7:06:11
2286
»
Viktor Bark
2001
Fingspång
739
7:06:23
2287
»
Emil Olsmo
1974
Ellimon
858
7:06:29
2288
»
Björn Nordström
1985
Hofors
1596
7:06:34
2289
»
Anders Nordström
1954
Hofors
1597
7:06:43
2290
»
Jan Nordström
1985
Falun
2180
7:07:31
2291
»
Jesper Benson
1979
Ärna IF
2941
7:07:35
2292
»
Henrik Jedholm
1980
FMTIS IF
1380
7:07:36
2293
»
Mats Nordström
1978
Falun
2140
7:07:51
2294
»
Lars-Rune Myhrén
1946
Fredrikshof IF CK
2105
7:07:56
2295
»
Bengt Strid
1962
Sollentuna
1397
7:08:08
2296
»
Eva Åkerlind
1955
Västerås CK
1890
7:08:23
2297
»
Rolf Eriksson
1948
Team Time for Ghana
2108
7:08:27
2298
»
Jeanette Wass Andersson
1964
Vallentuna CK
708
7:09:17
2299
»
Torbjörn Andersson
1961
Vallentuna CK
707
7:09:19
2300
»
Christian Beck
1977
Borlänge
626
7:09:23
2301
»
Karin Persson
1977
Borlänge
627
7:09:23
2302
»
Veronica Wada
1970
Stockholm
151
7:09:43
2303
»
Mats Wallén
1951
Huddinge
360
7:10:03
2304
»
Ewa Rösth
1956
Fredrikshofs ck
2520
7:10:18
2305
»
Garry Jones
1961
England
2291
7:10:26
2306
»
Marie Hårdén
1966
Johanneshov
1578
7:11:43
2307
»
Thomas Mörtsjö
1962
Sundsvall
2458
7:12:22
2308
»
Tom Mooe
1966
Sörberge
2448
7:12:23
2309
»
Matz Vågeteg
1965
Sid’s Bike
2235
7:12:24
2310
»
Late entry
5730
7:12:34
2311
»
Anders Reden
1964
Djursholm
2016
7:13:01
2312
»
Håkan Mattsson
1963
Enköping
1628
7:13:02
2313
»
anton janson
1995
linköping
2050
7:13:17
2314
»
anders janson
1968
enskede
2049
7:13:19
2315
»
Gittan Carlsund
1966
Ericsson Stockholm Idrottsklubb
1028
7:13:37
2316
»
Lasse Nyberg
1960
Vällingby
1027
7:13:37
2317
»
Lars Tomth
1961
Sollerö IF
211
7:14:09
2318
»
Fredric Eriksson
1992
Bajen Bikers
177
7:14:18
2319
»
Göran Sveen
1953
Falun
2382
7:16:16
2320
»
Ellen Gunnars
1994
Hammarby Rodd
251
7:16:26
2321
»
Gustav Frebelius
1990
Hammarby Rodd
252
7:16:26
2322
»
Mathias Klingberg
1982
1722
7:16:48
2323
»
Kjell-Erik Hansen
1956
Ullensaker Cykleklub
1792
7:16:52
2324
»
Torger Ringen
1945
Ullensaker Cykleklub
1791
7:16:53
2325
»
Roinne Jonsson
1965
Göteborg
2504
7:16:58
2326
»
Annelie Johansson
1969
Göteborg
2503
7:16:59
2327
»
Jan Johansson
1964
Friskis och svettis Haninge
332
7:17:13
2328
»
Hans Erik Palm
1952
Dala Husby
10
7:17:36
2329
»
Kenth Bill
1956
Team Rynkeby Stockholm
2979
7:18:35
2330
»
Pär Bergkvist
1959
Klintehamn
547
7:19:22
2331
»
Eleonor Eklind Forslin
1973
Team Hag Ladies
2760
7:19:33
2332
»
Johan Carlsson
1964
Team TCM
2287
7:19:57
2333
»
Kristian Björck
1990
Sollentuna
1182
7:20:39
2334
»
Anders Björck
1959
IBM-klubben
1181
7:20:40
2335
»
Kenneth Lundgren
1966
Vallentuna
429
7:20:49
2336
»
Pia Lundgren
1968
Vallentuna
428
7:20:50
2337
»
Tomas Klys
1970
Västerhaninge
2272
7:22:00
2338
»
Mats Widén
1961
Norrtälje
935
7:22:45
2339
»
Olle Morein
1990
Hässelby
253
7:23:54
2340
»
Yngve Morein
1961
254
7:23:58
2341
»
Stefan Söderquist
1981
Motvind
2124
7:25:23
2342
»
Ulrika Malmström
1973
SUNDSVALL
54
7:26:39
2343
»
Henrik Melander
1971
Team ROG
53
7:26:41
2344
»
Johan Arbman
1969
Sollentuna
666
7:26:58
2345
»
Stefan Dahlgren
1970
Vetehöjdens CK
860
7:27:03
2346
»
anders lindstrand
1958
gävle
473
7:27:19
2347
»
Mia Kilberger
1963
Årsta
393
7:28:05
2348
»
Jan Dahlgren
1947
Vetehöjdens Cykelsällskap
861
7:28:09
2349
»
Jan Bergkvist
1950
Vetehöjdens Cykelsällskap
862
7:28:15
2350
»
Maria Fridsjö
1963
Tierp
2033
7:28:19
2351
»
Ingo Jaenisch
1969
1591
7:28:36
2352
»
Thomas Schinke
1964
Team Mess-Profis
1589
7:28:37
2353
»
Sven Lethvall
1967
537
7:30:02
2354
»
Claudia Beck Lidén
1979
Hudik Triathlon
536
7:30:05
2355
»
Marcus Thorssin
1980
Ludvika
1883
7:30:34
2356
»
Jonas Lund
1985
778
7:31:02
2357
»
Christoffer Lund
1975
Sollentuna
776
7:31:02
2358
»
Caroline Lund
1981
777
7:31:02
2359
»
Lina Lindahl
1989
Bromma
83
7:31:39
2360
»
Bengt Rudhe
1966
Lasses vänner
2623
7:31:42
2361
»
Jakob Lindahl
1988
Bromma
84
7:31:42
2362
»
Lisa Söderström
1979
Gävle
1249
7:31:44
2363
»
Johannes Lindé
1978
Spånga
1243
7:31:45
2364
»
Gabriel Lindé
1987
Bromma
1244
7:31:46
2365
»
Hans Rudhe
1959
Lasses vänner
2625
7:31:48
2366
»
Emma Nyberg
1986
Avesta OK
3098
7:31:53
2367
»
Carola Norén
1969
250
7:32:29
2368
»
Camilla Berglund
1965
Uppsala
249
7:32:35
2369
»
Jan Blom
1961
Vällingby
1271
7:33:02
2370
»
Anders Livchitz
1955
Globalrunners
1742
7:33:36
2371
»
Anders Lönnberg
1954
Sköndal
1785
7:34:06
2372
»
Jim Cordts
1953
RIF
1007
7:35:50
2373
»
Dan Svenningsson
1961
Täby
49
7:37:14
2374
»
Marie-Louise Dahlberg
1962
Uppsala
47
7:37:19
2375
»
Ulf Dahlberg
1969
Täby
48
7:37:19
2376
»
Johanna Lindholm
1977
Bromma
2199
7:37:34
2377
»
Peter Ljungqvist
1967
Limited Edition CK
86
7:39:17
2378
»
Michael Sjögren
1964
Limited Edition CK
87
7:39:18
2379
»
Nelly Nilsson
1987
Kristianstad
2926
7:40:32
2380
»
Agneta Lind
1979
RÄTTVIK
74
7:40:42
2381
»
Lisa Berg
1984
Falun
780
7:40:42
2382
»
Stig Thorsson
1952
Grundsund
1645
7:40:48
2383
»
Jenny Claesson
1980
Täby
508
7:40:49
2384
»
Dan Engdahl
1959
Gävle
1644
7:40:50
2385
»
Mats Anderberg
1985
Kristianstad
2928
7:40:59
2386
»
matts hammarqvist
1984
borlänge
2651
7:41:03
2387
»
Stefan Hagström
1955
Tydliga
82
7:41:12
2388
»
Katarina Elo
1991
Fjugesta
1097
7:41:14
2389
»
Pirooz Moshirian
1986
Göteborg
1101
7:41:14
2390
»
Jarmo Elo
1956
Vintrosa
1099
7:41:14
2391
»
Kristofer Elo
1983
Karlslunds IF skidor
1091
7:41:15
2392
»
Evelina Elo
1987
Göteborg
1100
7:41:18
2393
»
Anna Landé
1964
523
7:41:36
2394
»
Johan Landé
1964
524
7:41:38
2395
»
Ulla Irgens
1962
Ingen
3060
7:41:42
2396
»
Eva Wennborg
1966
Saltsjö-Boo
521
7:41:43
2397
»
Johan Wennborg
1963
522
7:41:43
2398
»
Ann Wretman
1967
Tyresö
148
7:42:06
2399
»
Stefan Wretman
1967
Team Grumf
147
7:42:08
2400
»
Andreas Ribjer
1978
Peab
3067
7:42:15
2401
»
Lars Söderberg
1966
Kristinehamn
1924
7:42:17
2402
»
Johannes Söderberg
1994
Kristinehamn
1218
7:42:19
2403
»
Lars Magnusson
1957
Nacka
1164
7:42:47
2404
»
Peter B Andersson
1968
Avesta
2099
7:43:05
2405
»
Jeanette Rosenfeld
1967
Avesta
2100
7:43:07
2406
»
Peter Ån
1965
Borensberg
956
7:43:23
2407
»
Erling Nordmark
1960
Järfälla
2716
7:44:37
2408
»
Ove Öhman
1960
Team Broa
1688
7:44:40
2408
»
Gerd Rundström
1959
Uppsala
1867
7:44:40
2410
»
Bengt Ahlgren
1964
Uppsala Mastersimklubb
1641
7:44:40
2411
»
Hans Hagberg
1957
Uppsala master simklubb
945
7:44:43
2412
»
Ingrid Nordmark
1960
Järfälla
2717
7:44:44
2413
»
Kerstin Hagberg
1958
Ik Droppen
944
7:44:44
2414
»
Riikka Sahlberg
1970
Vänge
1676
7:46:54
2415
»
Mats Sahlberg
1961
Vänge
1675
7:47:02
2416
»
Lars Åkerlind
1958
Ljusdal
1919
7:47:18
2417
»
Lula Camaj
1964
Ljusdal
1918
7:47:19
2418
»
Carina Wall
1971
WALLPRODUCTION
175
7:50:08
2419
»
Urban Wall
1965
WALLPRODUCTION
176
7:50:09
2420
»
Berndt Adolfsson
1957
Färjestadens Motion IF
2552
7:50:29
2421
»
Mattias Lundberg
1987
Huddinge
1448
7:51:09
2422
»
EMILY AXELSSON
1984
-
335
7:53:35
2423
»
ANNA AF UGGLAS
1986
336
7:53:36
2424
»
Thomas Harrysson
1953
Skövde
2344
7:53:46
2425
»
Ingrid Eilertz
1963
Skövde
2347
7:53:50
2426
»
Johan Klingberg
1979
Västerljung
1721
7:54:06
2427
»
Jan Sondér
1961
Bro
2740
7:54:38
2428
»
Anna Sondér
1970
Bro
2741
7:54:38
2429
»
Niklas Sundin
1965
Lidingö
2091
7:55:03
2430
»
Elisabet Cederberg
1971
Solna
1552
7:55:19
2431
»
Christer Gran
1968
Västerås CK
2332
7:55:19
2432
»
Maria Gran
1970
Västerås CK
2333
7:55:22
2433
»
Mats Freden
1975
Årsta
2092
7:55:30
2434
»
Jonas Gustafsson
1972
Diös IF
890
7:56:05
2435
»
Jan-Erik Hagberg
1967
Skepplanda
940
7:56:07
2436
»
Jennie Westerberg
1971
Finansinspektionen
112
7:56:34
2437
»
Liga Sipola
1987
Borlänge
1829
7:57:04
2438
»
Andreas Östh
1978
Borlänge
1830
7:57:04
2439
»
Margareta Berg
1959
VCK
527
7:58:18
2440
»
Jonas Lersten
1968
Borlänge kommun
316
7:59:46
2441
»
mikael larsson
1959
skarpnäck
1157
8:00:55
2442
»
Kristina Werdien Marberg
1964
Kungsbacka CK
2357
8:02:27
2443
»
Magnus Gustafsson
1972
Järfälla
3085
8:02:29
2444
»
Åsa Gustafsson
1972
Fredrikshof
1838
8:02:29
2445
»
Mikael Marberg
1961
Kungsbacka CK
2358
8:02:30
2446
»
Petra Marberg
1969
Kungsbacka CK
1820
8:02:31
2447
»
Anna Svensson
1981
Kungsbacka CK
2350
8:02:32
2448
»
Jonas Marberg
1969
Kungsbacka ck
1819
8:02:34
2449
»
Per Carlsson
1967
Klassikersugna och andra hurtbullar
245
8:02:46
2450
»
Claes-Göran Gunnarsson
1954
Onsala
110
8:02:47
2451
»
Maria Ahlström
1964
185
8:02:50
2452
»
Sven Svensson
1954
Onsala
184
8:02:51
2453
»
Anna Darth
1990
Nacka
2957
8:04:14
2454
»
Nathalie Borsch
1988
Nacka
2958
8:04:15
2455
»
Jeanette Back
1987
Solna
2959
8:04:32
2456
»
Matts Beckman
1961
Fortum Fritidsförening
1205
8:04:42
2457
»
Johan Darth
1983
Atlas Copco IF
747
8:05:04
2458
»
Ingemar Berglund
1957
Mångbergs cykelklubb
1364
8:06:32
2459
»
Anneli Frick
1960
IFK Mora
953
8:06:44
2460
»
Monica Banck
1954
IFK Mora
952
8:06:44
2461
»
Bernt Röndell
1946
1600
8:07:32
2462
»
Anna Richter Hågård
1957
Sollentuna
1496
8:07:37
2463
»
Jonas Finn Olsson
1971
Insjön
1563
8:07:40
2464
»
Marie Carlson
1964
Fredrikshof CK
2328
8:07:48
2465
»
Therese Eriksson
1968
Falun
2075
8:07:50
2466
»
Mikael Hessler
1964
Bollnäs
1648
8:07:54
2467
»
Niklas Enmark
1972
Spånga
1347
8:08:23
2468
»
Viktoria Enmark
1972
Spånga
158
8:08:24
2469
»
Lars Rudhe
1957
Lasses vänner
2624
8:08:46
2470
»
Johanna Fredriksson
1980
Leksand
598
8:08:55
2470
»
Anna Fändriks
1972
Leksand
597
8:08:55
2472
»
Erik Rindeskär
1984
109
8:08:55
2473
»
Adam Rindeskär
1994
108
8:08:58
2474
»
Lovisa Bergström
1993
Huddinge
107
8:09:01
2475
»
John Holmberg
1973
[NoS]
616
8:10:05
2476
»
Mimmi Wänn
1989
Uppsala
315
8:11:53
2477
»
Mattias Eriksson
1982
Uppsala
1745
8:11:54
2478
»
Thomas Kustvik
1968
VCK
431
8:13:02
2479
»
Tadeusz Kuczynski
1959
Mora
2232
8:13:23
2480
»
Camilla Ollas Hampus
1984
Furudal
2268
8:14:06
2481
»
Pär Henriksson
1963
Furudal
2222
8:14:07
2482
»
Jacek Kedzierski
1969
Eskilstuna
965
8:21:37
2483
»
Niklas Nyström
1960
Stockholm City Triathlon Club
2934
8:21:39
2484
»
Fredrik Nilert
1959
Stockholm City Triathlon Club
2933
8:21:39
2485
»
Helene Mattson
1963
30
8:22:19
2486
»
Göran Dahlgren
1961
Strängnäs
2302
8:22:50
2487
»
Ann Henriksson
1960
Upplands Väsby
28
8:23:14
2488
»
christina Eriksson
1959
Aditro
2619
8:23:18
2489
»
Lars-Göran Ahlqvist
1964
Sunne
2645
8:23:18
2490
»
Christian Lans
1972
KKM
2655
8:23:23
2491
»
Malin Lans
1981
KKM
2656
8:23:23
2492
»
Ingberth Henriksson Nilsson
1954
29
8:23:24
2493
»
Stefan Wellbrant
1983
teamälsavratjock
1070
8:23:28
2494
»
Mats Malmén
1963
Mjölby
447
8:24:08
2495
»
Gunnar Mångsbro
1945
SYA
2887
8:24:11
2496
»
Peter Larsson
1957
Mjölby
446
8:24:14
2497
»
Göran Geiryd
1946
CK Falken
2596
8:25:14
2498
»
Göran Ljungberg
1951
Mariehem SK
2936
8:25:52
2499
»
morgan algarp
1970
limerider
771
8:26:02
2500
»
Kjell Backlund
1961
Farsta
2303
8:26:52
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>