Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Stockholm 13/6 2018
Results
Herrar 5 km_1
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
391
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
1
»
William Wiå
1999
DIF Hockey lag 5
1000
19:08
2
»
Petter Dahlin
1982
Klimatsprånget
2357
19:09
3
»
Mikael Johansson
1988
Wise Consulting
5756
19:15
4
»
Niclas Bergfors
1987
DIF Hockey lag 2
982
19:26
5
»
Andreas Engqvist
1987
DIF Hockey lag 4
994
19:29
6
»
Martin Olsson
1974
Olssons lag
3280
19:59
7
»
Niklas Sjöström
1984
Bonnier Solutions AB/ Lag 5
600
20:06
8
»
Joakim Sunnhed
1985
FM/ Snabbare och säkrare
1453
20:12
9
»
Ola Söderblom
1976
Nytorgsverkstan
3160
20:23
10
»
Mattias Zackrisson
1985
DIF Hockey lag 5
1001
20:29
11
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1130
20:35
11
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2465
20:35
13
»
Håkan Edlund
1970
Juan 1
2261
20:40
14
»
Thomas Thorburn
1979
Bonnier Solutions AB/ Lag 4
596
20:47
15
»
Linus Hultström
1992
DIF Hockey lag 1
977
20:56
16
»
Bemvindo Kimenga
1991
Rosa
3705
20:58
17
»
Johan Backlund
1992
RMU-HK
8060
21:00
18
»
Linus Olsson
1984
Stabila laget
4505
21:04
19
»
Erik Walli-Walterholm
1999
DIF Hockey lag 3
990
21:10
20
»
Petter Hojem
1985
Klimatsprånget
2358
21:17
21
»
Andreas Hedlund
1982
KLK
2363
21:27
22
»
David Fjellström
1982
D2
830
21:34
23
»
Anders Jansson
1968
FM/ Relationshanterarna 2
1435
21:37
24
»
Viktor Randhem
1986
DIF Hockey Kontor
976
21:39
25
»
Niklas Von Mentzer
1973
FM/ TpK Runners 2
1469
21:44
26
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
751
21:47
27
»
Erik Huldt
1983
RUT Välfärd
3735
21:51
28
»
Henrik Enskär
1981
KLK 1
2367
21:59
29
»
Lars Pettersson
1974
MTO Säkerhet AB 2
2953
22:06
30
»
Chris Clayton
1985
Skanska/ Distrikt Affär 3
4095
22:07
31
»
Henrik Eriksson
1990
DIF Hockey lag 3
988
22:09
32
»
Simon Johansson
1999
DIF Hockey lag 2
985
22:10
33
»
Jesper Pettersson
1994
DIF Hockey lag 2
986
22:15
34
»
Jacob Josefson
1991
DIF Hockey lag 4
995
22:16
35
»
Roger Bäckström
1972
Skanska/ Team Godsvagnen
4126
22:30
36
»
Marcus Westdahl
1989
FM/ Relationshanterarna 3
1442
22:31
37
»
Christofer Lindqvist
1973
Skolhärket
4146
22:37
38
»
Jonathan Davidsson
1997
DIF Hockey lag 5
997
22:44
39
»
Anders Anderberg
1975
Saint-Gobain
3752
22:45
40
»
Olivier Mercier
1974
Saint-Gobain
3755
22:46
41
»
Daniel Ramse
1974
Extraordinära atleter
1246
22:48
42
»
Alvin Berggren
1994
Familjeläkarna Saltis
1287
22:49
43
»
Fredrik Gyllenberg
1978
Vasa Team #2
5652
22:49
44
»
Emil Bemström
1999
DIF Hockey lag 4
992
22:52
45
»
Glenn Nilsson
1976
FM/ Snabbare och säkrare
1451
22:52
46
»
Gustav Possler
1994
DIF Hockey lag 3
989
22:54
47
»
Tomas Kindenberg
1975
Vägledarna
5844
22:56
48
»
Alexander Urbom
1990
DIF Hockey lag 1
980
22:59
49
»
Harald Mild
1981
Bonnier Solutions AB/ Lag 5
597
23:01
50
»
Carl-Axel Holmberg
1981
Personalavdelningen 3
3380
23:02
51
»
Robin Jensen
1996
DIF Hockey lag 2
984
23:09
52
»
Claes Strandlund
1979
Personalavdelningen 3
3382
23:10
53
»
Gastón Fernández Palma
1977
Regelvärkarna
3639
23:11
54
»
Adam Thormarker
1989
Cybernetics Lag A
820
23:16
55
»
Kjell Silvnäs
1979
Klara D
2338
23:20
56
»
Joakim Engström
1989
DIF Hockey dam lag 2
964
23:28
57
»
Martin Teander
1977
Petrolia löp
3387
23:28
58
»
Gabriel Yakoub
1990
Danderyd/ Socialkontoret 3
893
23:29
59
»
Magnus Lärke
1973
UD KOM
5520
23:29
60
»
Pontus Svanamo
1983
Peter Pan
3385
23:33
61
»
Christophe Gondo
1961
PR Vård Sprinters
3438
23:35
62
»
Marcus Davidsson
1998
DIF Hockey lag 4
993
23:36
63
»
David Mjureke
1975
Klimatsprånget
2359
23:41
64
»
Linus Olausson
1986
Vanadis 1
5635
23:42
65
»
Johan Samuelsson
1987
Swedbank/ Odenplan Superstars
4780
23:42
66
»
Charlie Herolf
1973
FM/ Relationshanterarna 1
1429
23:43
67
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
5025
23:47
68
»
Arne Jarrick
1952
Spring för i övermorgon
4384
23:52
69
»
Christian Hilsen
1992
DIF Hockey dam lag 2
966
23:56
70
»
Håkan Kempel
1965
Engineering 1
1187
23:59
71
»
Tommy Eriksson
1978
Spring för hivet 2018
4381
24:00
72
»
Nils Ekman
1976
DIF Hockey dam lag 2
963
24:00
73
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1132
24:02
74
»
Andreas Karlsson
1985
Danderyd/ Mörbyskolan 1
874
24:03
75
»
Gustav Dahlin
1980
KOM igen 2
2378
24:04
76
»
Jonathan Ljundahl
1994
FM/ Relationshanterarna 1
1430
24:11
77
»
Pelle Lindell
1979
Tegelhagens lag 4
5271
24:13
78
»
Johannes Morfeldt
1983
Klimatsprånget
2360
24:14
79
»
Tomas Snees
1968
Stockholm/ De som försöker....
4578
24:15
80
»
Emanuel Allroth
1978
UD HI 2
5503
24:19
81
»
Erik Axdorph
1982
Cool runnings
810
24:20
82
»
Patrik Lindblom
1982
Tegelhagens lag 3
5266
24:23
83
»
Peter Montalvo
1977
Cool runnings
814
24:25
84
»
Jonas Ahlsén
1970
SLL INTERNFINANS AB
4186
24:27
85
»
Erik Ölwe
1985
Blå
575
24:36
86
»
Andreaz Persson
1981
Swedbank/ Odenplan Superstars
4779
24:44
87
»
Mikael Sparrings
1961
Team SBU 1
5164
24:44
88
»
Kjell Kvarfordt
1959
Fredrikshofs FIF
6294
24:45
89
»
Roger Ringius
1983
IF Metall Stockholms Län
6496
24:45
90
»
Peter Karlsson
1959
IRMA2
2157
24:49
91
»
David Bernhardt
1997
DIF Hockey lag 2
983
24:50
92
»
Andreas Forslund
1981
Vallentuna
6126
24:52
93
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2469
24:55
94
»
Michael Åkerberg
1972
FM/ TpK Runners 3
1472
24:56
95
»
Claes Prentius
1957
LagEtt
2594
24:57
96
»
Hans Gustafsson
1964
Swedbank/ Öppen
4844
25:03
97
»
Axel Clarhäll
2005
Bauhaus Jr 1
423
25:03
98
»
Filip Andersson
2006
Bauhaus Jr 1
422
25:04
99
»
William Waerme Holmer
2006
Bauhaus Jr 4
441
25:04
100
»
Simon Rosander
2006
Bauhaus Jr 3
436
25:04
101
»
Marcus Porsbring
1969
Baggarna på Äng 1
319
25:07
102
»
Henrik Andersson
1974
Bauhaus Jr 5
442
25:12
103
»
Olle Isaksson
1982
H&H Group 12
1779
25:14
104
»
Edward Dannenberg
1964
Söderholmsskolan 2
4921
25:17
105
»
Per Lytsy
1968
Team SBU 3
5172
25:18
106
»
Oscar Nilsson
2006
Bauhaus Jr 3
435
25:19
107
»
Peter Carlqvist
1952
Kyowa Kirin
6035
25:29
108
»
Henrik Ströby
1969
FM/ Relationshanterarna 1
1431
25:30
109
»
Andreas Aldenstam
1982
Skanska/ H S Bostäder/ VSG
4100
25:31
110
»
Simon Rose
1988
FST 20-3
1558
25:32
111
»
Linus Andersson
1992
Scandic/ Level Up
3854
25:38
112
»
Robert Njoku
1988
Skanska/ Distrikt Affär 3
4097
25:39
113
»
Christian Nilsson
1980
Bauhaus Jr 5
445
25:39
114
»
Hugo Nilsson
2006
Bauhaus Jr 2
431
25:40
115
»
Lukas Flinkenberg
2006
Bauhaus Jr 2
427
25:41
116
»
Georg Treuter
1988
Spring för i övermorgon
4386
25:42
117
»
Peter Svahn
1962
Vanadis 1
5636
25:42
118
»
Fredrik Kronqvist
8063
25:42
119
»
Jorge Nyström
1984
Bonnier Solutions AB/ Lag 4
594
25:43
120
»
Alexander Sternbeck
1993
Scandic/ Blood Out
3828
25:44
121
»
Joakim Pergefors-Eriksson
1982
Engineering 2
1192
25:45
122
»
Magnus Kindström
1970
Lag Ananthy
2544
25:46
123
»
Johan Sandberg
1972
Bonnier Solutions AB/ Lag 5
599
25:51
124
»
Dario Svenda
1988
Familjeläkarna byvägen
1284
25:54
125
»
Michael Edman
1961
LagEtt
2590
25:55
126
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
748
25:55
127
»
Mikael Carlgren
1982
KLK
2362
25:58
128
»
Carl Stern
1987
IF Metall Stockholms Län
6560
25:58
129
»
Marcus Fredriksson
1982
Gasen i botten
1688
26:02
130
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3391
26:03
131
»
Damir Seric
1950
Nytida champions
3152
26:04
132
»
Karl Söderberg
1989
Skanska/ Team Godsvagnen
4128
26:17
133
»
Peter Björkegren
1969
Team SBU 1
5161
26:18
134
»
Jonathan Bok
1985
Bolaget
577
26:18
135
»
Peter Axelsson
1959
Stockholm
5958
26:20
136
»
Keith Åhlgren
1974
SIKA
6688
26:21
137
»
Robin Cano
1988
Tegelhagens lag 1
5255
26:35
138
»
Roland Andersson
1959
Stockholm/ Resurslöparna
4621
26:38
139
»
Victor Kilén
1980
KLK
2364
26:39
140
»
Juan Arques
1962
Juan 1
2259
26:40
141
»
Johan Eriksson
1983
Socialgänget
4314
26:43
142
»
Niklas Gustafsson
1984
Team Cavendish
5046
26:44
143
»
Mattias Lönngren
1976
DIF Hockey Kontor
974
26:52
144
»
Joakim Knöppel
1988
Cybernetics Lag A
818
26:53
145
»
Björn Andersson
1983
Vanadis 2
5637
26:53
146
»
José Luis Godines
1965
Tegelhagens lag 5
5275
26:54
147
»
Steen Winterskov
1950
Nytida heroes
3157
26:57
148
»
Peter Melin
1971
Scandic/ Level Up with Scandic Friends
3861
26:57
149
»
Benjamin Bagger
1989
Kulturamas hurtbullar lag 1
2476
27:00
150
»
Pontus Frohde
8064
27:00
151
»
Jonas Gutö
1983
FM/ DirMix
1342
27:03
152
»
Björn Dobert
1986
VVS METODER
5819
27:05
153
»
Tommie Ekholm
1985
D2
829
27:07
154
»
Jacob Helldén
1991
BCS/Stockholm
6181
27:11
155
»
Mats Borg
1968
Släktlaget
4258
27:12
156
»
Cedo Mihic
1974
FM/ LplE M1
1407
27:13
157
»
Jacob Karlsson
1993
Goldteam
1711
27:19
158
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2466
27:21
159
»
Robin Bergström
1993
FM/ Livbats
1401
27:30
160
»
Wille Andersén
1981
VVS METODER
5818
27:31
161
»
Lars Stenmark
9999
AF/ Löparkillar 5 km
111
27:33
162
»
Martin Söderlind
1981
Bolaget
578
27:35
163
»
Lars-Erik Söderlund
1972
IRMA2
2158
27:35
164
»
Åke Edler
1958
Bosses gäng
606
27:36
165
»
Aleksander Lehrmark
1998
Lidingö
6307
27:40
166
»
Fredrik Ansker
1986
Familjeläkarna byvägen
1283
27:41
167
»
Leif Nyholm
1969
EMMA1
1167
27:41
168
»
Axel Palmgren
1967
FM/ TpK Runners 2
1467
27:42
169
»
Ola Sjösten
1971
IF Metall Stockholms Län
6537
27:44
170
»
Rutger Caarlheim-Gyllenskiöld
1974
Engineering 1
1186
27:44
171
»
Tommy Bondesson
1975
Swedbank/ Hamngatan Tigers
4759
27:44
172
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2467
27:50
173
»
Jakob Hedvall
1992
Peab Dream Team
3361
27:50
174
»
Håkan Eriksson
1967
Bambi ekonomisk förening 2
324
27:51
175
»
Hugo Waara
1979
Tjäris 1
5418
27:52
176
»
Tim Sarkissian
1986
Octapharma/ för ett renare blodomlopp!
3190
27:52
177
»
Niklas Wullt
1966
Saint-Gobain
3756
27:54
178
»
Mikael Åhlqvist
1975
EMMA1
1169
27:55
179
»
Andreas Vass
1976
UD HI 4
5516
27:58
180
»
Mikael Anzén
1973
UD HI 3
5507
27:58
181
»
Per Norberg
1989
Cybernetics Lag A
819
27:59
182
»
Niclas Bergström
1966
Åhlens
5995
28:04
183
»
Kim Sundsten
1956
FM/ Snabbare och säkrare
1452
28:04
184
»
Olle Alsing
1996
DIF Hockey lag 3
987
28:10
185
»
Sebastian Strandberg
1992
DIF Hockey lag 1
979
28:11
186
»
Tom Nilsson
1993
DIF Hockey lag 5
998
28:11
187
»
Marius Litland
2006
Bauhaus Jr 2
429
28:15
188
»
Erik Möller
2006
Bauhaus Jr 1
426
28:16
189
»
Rasmus Hagman
2006
Bauhaus Jr 3
433
28:16
189
»
Robert Axelsson
1980
Skanska/ Distrikt Affär 2
4092
28:16
191
»
Jouko Sedvall
1961
FM/ PROD MTRL
1427
28:16
192
»
Stefan Godin
1964
Södermalms Beroendeteam 1
4926
28:17
193
»
Mathias Hultgren
1978
UD HI 4
5512
28:18
194
»
Anton Lindbom
1984
RANDSTAD 2
3624
28:19
195
»
Per Rosenqvist
1982
-
6502
28:29
196
»
Henrik Englund
1972
Stockholm/ Edshemmets mixlag
4580
28:32
197
»
Lars Skåhlberg
1964
Skanska/ Blodgivarna
4078
28:33
198
»
Antero Kärki
1977
H&H Group 11
1774
28:35
199
»
Johan Sköld
1964
ISA1
2160
28:36
200
»
Yoni Melki
1981
Octapharma/ Bio1
3171
28:36
201
»
Mohamed Omar Saad
1990
Stockholm/ Edshemmets mixlag
4582
28:37
202
»
Pontus Palmedal
1973
FM/ Relationshanterarna 2
1437
28:40
203
»
Amrat Belani
1987
SPRINT 2
4418
28:41
204
»
Hannes Hultcrantz
1982
H&H Group 9
1824
28:50
205
»
Janne Karlsson
1961
Svettpärlorna
4885
28:55
206
»
Adam Gjerdrum
1982
Vallentuna SBF 2
5602
28:56
207
»
Rikard Lingström
1978
Blå
572
28:56
208
»
Robert Bergsten
1967
Skanska/ Blodgivarna
4074
28:56
209
»
Johnny Larsson
1974
VVS-Metoder
5825
28:57
210
»
Magnus Carlsson
1986
Svettpärlorna
4883
29:00
211
»
Gustav Rålenius
1986
IVO 5
2198
29:01
212
»
Tahir Nilsson Tural
1981
FM/ TpK Runners 2
1466
29:02
213
»
Magnus Rydén
1967
UD HI 3
5510
29:10
214
»
Edward Van Straten
1969
Folkhälsomyndigheten-Runners
1499
29:11
215
»
Dusko Stojanovski
1981
D2
831
29:12
216
»
Olof Eddesten
1960
Extraordinära Atleter 1
1248
29:18
217
»
Håkan Nord
1980
Scandic/ RM runners
3874
29:20
218
»
Dick Fredriksson
9999
AF/ Löparkillar 5 km
107
29:20
219
»
Daniel Nordell
1972
Kulturamas hurtbullar lag 1
2478
29:22
220
»
Jan-Erik Person
1962
Skanska/ Distrikt Affär 3
4098
29:27
221
»
Ulf Kristersson
1963
Nya Moderaterna
6281
29:27
222
»
Jim Nilsson
1967
Danderyd/ Kulturskolan 3
871
29:29
223
»
Hans Nolgren
1956
Bonnier Solutions AB/ Lag 5
598
29:32
224
»
Johan Arnerlöv
1984
Skanska/ Team Godsvagnen
4125
29:36
225
»
Björn Wallin
1970
Octapharma/ för ett renare blodomlopp!
3191
29:36
226
»
Joel Reboia
1992
Tegelhagens lag 2
5259
29:37
227
»
Mattias Boström
1979
Skolhärket
4144
29:43
228
»
Anders Kedjeås
1961
FM/ LplE M1
1405
29:43
229
»
Moa Karlsson
1980
Mälarbackens sprinters
2970
29:45
230
»
Stefan Dahlström
1983
Skanska/ Blodgivarna
4075
29:47
231
»
Jonas Hårdbäck
1974
Skanska/ Daedalus
4081
29:47
232
»
Peter Polland
1967
Peab Dream Team
3362
29:51
233
»
Tomas Ward
1957
-
6633
29:51
234
»
Mats Berg
1959
Anylator 2
183
29:54
235
»
Björn Friberg
1981
Dina Web-laget
1042
29:57
236
»
Daniel Fili
1980
VVS METODER
5820
30:00
237
»
Daniel Rozen
1983
Lag Alice
2541
30:01
238
»
Anders Johnsson
1965
Stockholm/ LoKet
4614
30:07
239
»
Antti Salopaju
1985
Avengers
278
30:11
240
»
Eddie Ibric
9999
AF/ Arbetsformedlingen 4
101
30:18
241
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
756
30:20
242
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
755
30:21
243
»
Christopher Hörman
1981
H&H Group 12
1778
30:24
244
»
Mats Balksjö
1978
Skanska/ Distrikt Affär 2
4093
30:32
245
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
749
30:34
245
»
Anders Galmén
1984
SLL INTERNFINANS AB
4188
30:34
247
»
Leo Poellinger
1982
MEG 2
2853
30:37
248
»
Tommy Wallentin
1945
Vallentuna FK
6626
30:38
249
»
Gustaf Wikne
1949
-
6659
30:47
250
»
Jon Torbiörnsson
1964
H&H Group 14
1790
30:53
Page:
<
1
2
>