Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Stockholm 13/6 2018
Results
Damer 5 km_3
Displaying
all 95
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
1
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
5631
22:24
2
»
Madeleine Leitvoll
1990
Nordnet Bank lag 3
3095
23:44
3
»
Estelle Strand
2004
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
6566
23:44
4
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
5614
24:02
5
»
Pernilla Ihse Nyberg
1966
Hurtbullar
2029
24:12
6
»
Rebecca Boavida Åkerman
1987
13 rätt
34
24:39
7
»
Jenny Åström
1974
Ambea Vikings
159
25:05
8
»
Nathalie Wijk
1992
Hurtbullar
2030
25:05
9
»
Anna-Karin Lindholm
1985
Ambea Wizards
162
25:10
10
»
Kristina Nordén Thonke
1998
Hoppetossa
6425
25:23
11
»
Lovisa Tidman
1988
Paragrafryttarna
3322
25:31
12
»
Åsa Höglund
1982
Stockholm
8202
25:45
13
»
Moa De Bourgh
1995
-
6060
26:01
14
»
Maja Welander
1992
Paragrafryttarna
3323
27:07
15
»
Lina Glantz
1996
Blodhundar
551
27:25
16
»
Andrea Axelsson
1994
Elitlaget
1162
27:30
17
»
Cecilia Karlström
1981
SLL/ Lag 7
4216
27:43
18
»
Sandra Danielsson
1989
Stockholm
6059
28:16
19
»
Helena Berglind
1965
Skogshyddan 1
4140
28:48
20
»
Carina Strand
1970
-
6565
28:51
21
»
Nadja Stojanova
1973
FTV SKANSTULL
1627
28:56
22
»
Elin Glans
1988
Hurtbullar
2027
29:04
23
»
Mari Nilsson
1985
Ambea Vikings
157
29:06
24
»
Kristina Ackzen
1967
Hörselgångarna
2071
29:14
25
»
Caroline Larsson
1983
Motionärerna
2906
29:14
26
»
Marianne Andersson
1971
Mälarbacken 9B 1
2964
29:18
27
»
Therese Postner
1991
Ambea Wizards
164
29:25
28
»
Sophia Tydén
1992
SLL/ Team Burkitt
4223
29:30
29
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
5618
29:31
30
»
Nakura Ephrem
1981
STC 2
4519
29:35
31
»
Sandra Kihlstedt
2001
-
8201
30:33
32
»
Nelli Felländer
1998
Blodhundar
550
30:34
33
»
Julia Lindén
1990
Skogshyddan 1
4143
30:44
34
»
Sara Mosell
1988
SLL/ Team Hodgkins
4225
30:49
35
»
Linda Bohlin
1986
Lidingö
6012
31:18
36
»
Catrine Sandstedt
1988
Skandia Fastigheter
4064
31:23
37
»
Catrine Stenström
1980
Skandia Fastigheter
4065
31:24
38
»
Isabella Chowra
1992
Skandia Fastigheter
8204
31:25
39
»
Charlotte Thörn
1988
Hoppetossa 4
1980
31:37
40
»
Maria Hicks
1962
Team Tjeja
5228
31:40
41
»
Celisisa Brånedal
1990
Skogshyddan 1
4141
31:56
42
»
Kajsa Karlström
1996
-
6268
32:11
43
»
Lisa Lönneborg
1984
Brandbergens brudar
617
32:13
44
»
Helena Rydin
1972
-
6504
32:15
45
»
Veronica De Bourgh
1967
-
8203
32:17
46
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
5617
32:22
47
»
Karin Sundberg
1965
Sveriges fotterapufter
8134
32:23
48
»
Jaklin Tune
1983
Norsborg
8131
32:37
49
»
Åsa Appelgren
1965
Ambea Wizards
160
32:44
50
»
Moa Önell
1986
Skandia Fastigheter
4066
32:47
51
»
Josefin Lindblom
1989
Ambea Vikings
156
32:47
52
»
Frida Spångberg
1977
Motionärerna
2909
32:50
53
»
Steffely Elisabeth
1966
Sveriges fotterapufter
8136
32:58
54
»
Cecilia Hedén
1966
Hurtbullar
2028
32:59
55
»
Anna Söderblom
1968
Brandbergens brudar
619
33:40
56
»
Marjo Remesaho
1977
Huddinge
6492
33:40
57
»
Ingela Ring
1972
Huddinge
6495
33:41
58
»
Ankie Stalte
1982
Shire on Fire 2
4007
33:49
59
»
Maud Holmberg
1961
Hörselgångarna
2072
34:43
60
»
Agnes Jernström
1993
STC 1
4516
35:28
61
»
Anna Markianos
1981
-
6383
36:21
62
»
Susanna Khan
1975
PR Vård Runners
3434
36:21
63
»
Jeannie Göransson
1985
-
6168
36:21
64
»
Lise-Lott Hoffman
1964
Sveriges fotterapufter
8135
36:27
65
»
Tina Fagerström
1963
Brandbergens brudar
616
36:49
66
»
Sarah Roos
1972
Mälarbacken 9B 1
2965
36:53
67
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
6182
37:02
68
»
Susanna Azizuddin
1990
Team OD 2
5133
37:08
69
»
Nicolette Kalaiy
1993
skynda Långsamt
4158
37:21
70
»
Emma Asp
1986
Motionärerna
2905
37:22
71
»
Annika Solström
1985
Länsförsäkringar
6544
37:40
72
»
Irma Jansson
1960
Team OD
5130
37:45
73
»
Fattaneh Sharifi
1956
Ambea Vikings
158
38:01
74
»
Minna Janusson
1972
Hörselgångarna
2073
38:05
75
»
Jessica Ålander
1984
Rönninge
8130
39:20
76
»
Rebecca Broni
1981
-
6023
39:35
77
»
Ida Huldt
1987
Elitlaget
1163
39:38
78
»
Alysia Nonor
1988
Hörselgångarna
2075
39:41
78
»
Kerstin Stenberger
1964
-
6556
39:41
80
»
Eva Eriksson Uhlin
1962
-
6102
39:53
81
»
Maria Ullström Larsson
1969
Spånga
6617
39:55
82
»
Jessica Nyberg
1995
Team OD 2
5137
40:24
83
»
Lena Granlund
Sveriges fotterapufter
8137
43:49
84
»
Annika Andersson
1967
-
8107
44:18
85
»
Ice Vesterlund
1998
Team OD
5132
45:20
86
»
Amanda Nylunda
1995
Team OD
5131
45:25
87
»
Charlotta Fagerland
1960
Team Tjeja
5226
52:16
88
»
Charlotta Ekerborn
1967
Team Tjeja
5225
52:33
89
»
Erica Edström
1964
Team Tjeja
5224
52:33
90
»
Pia Bohman
1957
-
6015
52:40
91
»
Sandra Abi-Khalil
1979
STC 1
4513
55:11
92
»
Tania Rebandi
1994
Stadium
6490
56:08
93
»
Javie Ortiz
1977
Motionärerna
2908
56:13
94
»
Ida Bohman
1992
-
6013
57:15
95
»
Malin Bohman
1985
-
6014
59:51