Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Stockholm 13/6 2018
Results
Damer 5 km_2
Displaying results
1251 - 1500
of
1641
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
1251
»
Catharina Ljunggren
1964
-
6342
39:44
1252
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1592
39:46
1253
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1590
39:47
1254
»
Micaela Helin
1988
EÅV - utredning 2
1258
39:47
1255
»
Vanessa Palmén
1974
Accountor 2
56
39:48
1256
»
Suz Moberg
1953
-
6400
39:48
1257
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3424
39:54
1258
»
Jessica Magnusson
1989
Brudarna
639
39:54
1259
»
Anna Erhardt
1973
UniForce
5544
39:55
1260
»
Isabelle Huss
1988
Telenor HR 1
5287
39:56
1261
»
Paula Hertig
1974
Hagasessorna & Lillprinsen Lag 1
1928
39:59
1262
»
Elisabeth Palmer
1967
Niras Runners 1
3012
40:01
1263
»
Milla Järvelin
1988
-
6256
40:03
1264
»
Monica Pettersson
1958
-
6475
40:04
1265
»
Maria Fransson
1982
Fridhemmets Servicehus 1
1534
40:05
1266
»
Lisa Björk
1984
BrommaLag 2
628
40:06
1267
»
Alison Frerich
1964
-
6133
40:08
1268
»
Jenny Grafström
1986
Alerta
146
40:09
1269
»
Anna Boberg
1966
Funrunners
1653
40:11
1270
»
Wera Moos
2002
Team Moos
5119
40:12
1271
»
Karin Elfvik
1978
Job satisfaction
2244
40:12
1272
»
Rebecca Wannersten
1993
Blixten
541
40:13
1273
»
Karin Arenlid
1963
-
5950
40:15
1274
»
Sussanne Dohns
1965
Solstrålarna
4341
40:17
1275
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
286
40:18
1276
»
Johanna Lithberg
1987
Accountor 1
51
40:19
1277
»
Zarah Sehlstedt
1995
Cypern
827
40:20
1278
»
Ylva Engqvist
1969
Swedbank - Inköpslaget 1
4717
40:20
1279
»
Camila Jara
1989
Vuxenenheten 2
5814
40:22
1280
»
Bibbi Lindberg
1970
PTJ/ Ekerö Vårdcentral Snygg
3531
40:26
1281
»
Ulrika Persson
1972
Barnonklologen
6465
40:28
1282
»
Helene Forell
1965
AF Globen 3
95
40:32
1283
»
Elin Nordmark
1986
Specialisterna 3
4373
40:32
1284
»
Lotta Larsson
1970
PTJ/ SVC Odenplan
3567
40:35
1285
»
Susanna Strand
1972
Itrim Enskede
6567
40:36
1286
»
Sofia Hedlycke
1981
DB Schenker 3
927
40:36
1286
»
Marie Sundin
1961
Enskede
6579
40:36
1288
»
Kim Hedlycke
1957
DB Schenker 3
926
40:37
1289
»
Sara Löfström
1981
Lilla E
2656
40:41
1290
»
Olivia Kallioniemi
1988
Lilla E
2655
40:42
1291
»
Demet Bilman
1962
Swedbank/ Skärholmen 2
4797
40:44
1292
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
4868
40:44
1293
»
Tina Sköld
1959
FTV Sollentuna 2
1634
40:45
1294
»
Anna Aspegren
1961
Team CK
5047
40:46
1295
»
Anna Svensson
1975
BullAnnas bullar
656
40:47
1296
»
Gina Bardales
1968
Fridhemmets Servicehus 1
1533
40:49
1297
»
Inger Nilsson
1963
Sofia
4322
40:51
1298
»
Hanna Sjögren
1991
The team
5398
40:52
1299
»
Ingrid Stening Soppela
1960
Bibblixtarna 3
492
40:53
1300
»
Gunilla Björklund
1973
VTI 2
5804
40:54
1301
»
Elin Westerlund
1984
Svensk Travsport - ut i spåren
4852
40:56
1302
»
Katia Soria Vasquez
1989
Apotea 3
199
40:57
1303
»
Kim Dahlgren
1985
Sårlovers
4908
40:59
1304
»
Annehelen Dalgrund
1963
Familjeenheten
1279
40:59
1304
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
563
40:59
1306
»
Johanna Torstensson
1980
Susanne
4690
41:00
1307
»
Anette Karevaara
1973
P54:1
3309
41:04
1308
»
Michelle Trochez
1992
TENGBOM 5
5340
41:06
1309
»
Margith Hanslin
1960
Tollare Folkhögskola lag 2
5431
41:07
1310
»
Emma Hjalmarsson
1990
Team Moos
5118
41:08
1311
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
288
41:13
1312
»
Valbone Muriqi
1987
Kriminalvården 2
2458
41:14
1313
»
Marie Löfgren
1978
Kriminalvården 2
2456
41:15
1314
»
Gabriella Degerfeldt Dygrell
1993
Intro-gänget
2148
41:15
1315
»
Lina Kårfors
1992
ADP
79
41:16
1316
»
Lotta Rennemark
1979
Gonokockorna
1716
41:16
1317
»
Towe Råström
1992
Blod, svett och FA 1
544
41:16
1318
»
Geska Mark
1975
Kriminalvården 2
2457
41:17
1319
»
Monica Dunger
1974
Tollare Folkhögskola lag 3
5436
41:19
1320
»
Ulrika Nilsson
1966
QleanAir Scandinavia
3589
41:20
1321
»
Anneli Åslund
1960
PR Vård Joggers
3431
41:20
1322
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
559
41:22
1323
»
Pernilla Ekstedt
1991
KONE/ Feel the Flow
2397
41:22
1324
»
Emma Uvenberg
1990
Quercus rubra
3595
41:23
1325
»
Carina Friberg
1971
Pekfingret
3369
41:25
1326
»
Linda Hammarström
1971
Previa AB
6172
41:26
1327
»
Asmila Hidayathulla
1987
Stockholm/ blod, svett och tårar
4566
41:27
1328
»
Sofia Magrioteli
1962
Blandade kristaller
527
41:30
1329
»
Monica Stendahl
1953
Björnligan
514
41:32
1329
»
Hannah Yeomans
1987
-
6675
41:32
1331
»
Lisa Tillman
1965
Team Feelgood GT
5074
41:32
1332
»
Louise Edlund
1964
Lag Kerstin Hesselgren
2561
41:32
1332
»
Helen Kreuger Bergström
1961
Team Feelgood GT
5073
41:32
1334
»
Sarah Hellberg
1979
BAS Team 2
406
41:32
1335
»
Carina Larsson
1974
Barnligan 1
386
41:35
1336
»
Sara Kjellin
1995
ÅF Safety
5876
41:39
1337
»
Malina Polus
1985
Lag 1
2512
41:46
1338
»
Shin Yu Ho
1992
H&M_Lag6
1909
41:46
1339
»
Annsofi Kastrup
1953
Hagasessorna & Lillprinsen Lag 1
1929
41:50
1340
»
Elena Shishkina
1983
Swedbank F-riskisarna
4736
41:51
1341
»
Christina Nylander
1963
Hagasessorna & Lillprinsen Lag 1
1931
41:51
1342
»
Eva Fransson
1976
H&M_Lag6
1908
41:55
1343
»
Hadar Khaled
1971
Solna
4337
41:59
1344
»
Gabriela Galvez Flores
1992
UT 2
5567
41:59
1345
»
Evelina Carlsson
1989
5 Km Intertrust
41
42:02
1346
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2554
42:04
1347
»
Ulrika Jalkemyr
1977
TerraTec 5km
5356
42:07
1347
»
Anna Sätran
1973
TerraTec 5km
5358
42:07
1349
»
Lena Lindberg
1959
NSF
3118
42:07
1350
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
5837
42:10
1351
»
Susanne Svärd
1964
P54:2
3313
42:11
1352
»
Anna Clevesjö
1983
-
6049
42:11
1353
»
Anastasia Apostolou
1995
Swedbank/ Skärholmen 2
4796
42:12
1354
»
Maria Lindbäck
1971
Sensum Blå
3996
42:13
1355
»
Ida Antonsson
1975
Gänget Fernando
1753
42:14
1356
»
Malin Lagerquist
1991
Polismyndigheten 3
3418
42:23
1357
»
Tove Duner
8045
42:24
1358
»
Johanna Skoglund
8048
42:25
1359
»
Katarina Gustafsson
1963
-
6159
42:26
1360
»
Linn Afere
1982
Dagkirurgen 3
843
42:26
1361
»
Åsa Nielsen
1957
Entrepreneurial spirit
1216
42:30
1362
»
Maria Pettersson
1968
The team
5397
42:32
1363
»
Camilla Schieche
1987
UT 1
5565
42:32
1364
»
Margareta Sjögren
1959
NDA - Må bra 2
2989
42:33
1365
»
Olivia Thynell
1996
The team
5399
42:33
1366
»
Marie Leek
1988
Scandic/ Vi är Klara 2
3896
42:36
1367
»
Amarilys Fernández Oquendo
1967
-
6115
42:37
1368
»
Marika Widberg
1966
Makalösa föräldrar
2780
42:38
1369
»
Maria Granberg
1970
Conroute Air & Sea AB
795
42:39
1370
»
Ulrika Wijkmark
1973
HUDDINGE
6123
42:40
1371
»
Susanna Norrby
1967
Solligan
4335
42:41
1372
»
Lena pilheden
1968
Waxö 2
5674
42:41
1373
»
Boel Thunell
1986
Fridhemmets Servicehus 2
1541
42:53
1374
»
Lana Stephens
1983
ESGS Team #2
1230
42:55
1375
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
303
42:56
1376
»
Malin Iderström
1977
Familjerätt sydost
1292
42:59
1377
»
Britt-Marie Bergman
1957
KTHB-VS
2474
43:00
1378
»
Fanny Brander
1986
6019
43:01
1379
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1593
43:05
1380
»
Christina Hedström-Wilson
1953
Ersta Diakoni
1222
43:14
1381
»
Iva Stipic
1959
Team Stockholms Spårvägar
6564
43:14
1382
»
Linn Ekström
1997
Lidingö stad 1
2639
43:16
1383
»
Susanne Amsén-Knutsson
1958
Svenska FN-förbundet
5940
43:22
1383
»
AnnaLena Karlsson Andrews
1961
Svenska FN-förbundet
4859
43:22
1385
»
Diana Åhrlin
1971
-
6689
43:24
1386
»
Madeleine Sändh
1984
Skärgårdens pärlor
4163
43:24
1387
»
Teresa Hellgren
1960
RK Monsters
3693
43:24
1388
»
Eva Palmberg
1974
FTV Eastman protetik
1577
43:26
1389
»
Madeleine Karmehag
1986
Kulturens Spring
2492
43:34
1390
»
Frida Strömberg
1979
Octapharma/ PCR 5km
3245
43:35
1391
»
Ulla Bergkvist
1960
Kulturens Spring
2489
43:37
1392
»
Sara Styrman
1990
Aleris Rehab Skärholmen 1
141
43:38
1393
»
Sofia Bley Claesson
1967
Accountor 2
53
43:40
1394
»
Moa Zerpe Boubekeur
1979
Barnligan 1
388
43:41
1395
»
Kristina Radise
1965
Accountor 2
57
43:44
1396
»
Veronica Kuess
1974
-
6289
43:54
1397
»
Christine Avasjö Kuess
1985
-
5955
43:56
1398
»
Lena Maleus-Larsson
1961
Funrunners
1657
44:02
1399
»
Marika Åkerlund
1969
PR Vård Joggers
3430
44:05
1400
»
Anneli Löfling
1966
4DL
40
44:10
1401
»
Feven Solomon
1974
Hermes
1959
44:14
1402
»
Rositer Lo
1987
Hermes
1955
44:15
1403
»
Elisabeth Johansson
1961
Utskottsblixtarna
5579
44:21
1404
»
Liene Liepina
1983
Swedbank F-riskisarna
4733
44:24
1405
»
Andrea Ploen Pallin
1974
Swedbank F-riskisarna
4734
44:26
1406
»
Afsaneh Nikraftar
1991
MTA lag 1
2939
44:26
1407
»
Rina Darvishghaderi
1977
MTA lag 1
2937
44:26
1408
»
Susan Mehtar Abbas
1965
FTV fridhemsplan Akuten lag 2
1587
44:28
1409
»
Lena Rannström
1970
Vonnes Ladies
5788
44:29
1410
»
Cilla Hultberg
1976
Team Finance
5076
44:30
1411
»
Carin Lundberg Jansson
1970
Octapharma/ Mikro Två
3209
44:31
1412
»
Soledad Eskelinen
1969
HÄGERSTEN
6105
44:32
1413
»
Carmen Dogariu
1981
Scandic/ Klara färdiga GÅ
3850
44:33
1414
»
Agnieszka Marcinkows
1984
Scandic/ Klara färdiga GÅ
3851
44:33
1415
»
Stina Bergström
1958
Miljöpartiet green runners
2870
44:35
1416
»
Britt-Inger Sundqvist
1959
Thailand
5367
44:36
1417
»
Emelie Flencher
1978
Capio/ St Göran Röntgen Team 1
723
44:43
1418
»
Ranya Cebbar
1987
Hässelby-Vällingby A
2043
44:53
1419
»
Kafa Chahrstan
1959
Hässelby-Vällingby A
2044
44:54
1420
»
Oksana Mats
1972
PTJ/ Ekerö Vårdcentral Snygg
3532
44:56
1421
»
Lisabeth Björk
1954
-
8103
44:58
1422
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3426
45:01
1422
»
Lina Östrand
1985
Vesslan
5718
45:01
1424
»
Maria Fröberg
1976
Västerhaninge
6138
45:04
1425
»
Ingemo Rönnevall
1965
Stockholm/ Team LSS 18
4633
45:08
1426
»
Lizette Weijmers
1990
Team 961
5013
45:14
1427
»
Terese Olausson
1993
Team 961
5012
45:14
1428
»
Maria Haddad
1977
Brudarna
636
45:16
1429
»
Anzela Kolats
1973
Grupp 5
1740
45:17
1430
»
Marina Estjiganova
1967
Grupp 1
1731
45:17
1431
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
299
45:21
1432
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2763
45:22
1433
»
Helene Berndtsson
1970
Dannes lag
898
45:26
1434
»
Helena Dohns
1968
Tollare Folkhögskola lag 1
5427
45:34
1435
»
Catriena Breet Schmid
1956
Hermods Alvik 2
1963
45:40
1436
»
Mejsoun Rostam
1976
Sterner 4
4554
45:40
1437
»
Malani Amrasinghe Dona
1973
Maxi Haninge 8
2822
45:41
1438
»
Camilla Lindgren
1966
Santander Champions
3764
45:44
1439
»
Ebba Larsson
8057
45:44
1440
»
Sakshi Bhatt
1967
SI 5_2
4021
45:46
1441
»
Camila Torres Baeza
1991
Östberga förskolor
6611
45:49
1442
»
Anna Larsson
1971
SLB2
4177
45:50
1443
»
Ulrika Hillerdal
8044
45:51
1444
»
Josefine Westerback
1988
SLB1
4174
45:51
1445
»
Annica Vestlund
1983
Ekonomibo-laget
1144
46:03
1446
»
Zeynep Karan
1991
Sterner 2
4547
46:14
1447
»
Kristina Bertilsson
1961
Gummibjörnarna
1746
46:17
1448
»
Christina Lillefors
1952
Intro-gänget
2149
46:18
1449
»
Matilda Öman
1990
Hagasessorna & Lillprinsen Lag 1
1932
46:19
1450
»
Johanna Lundahl
1988
EÅV - utredning 2
1260
46:19
1451
»
Lotta Elvhage
1972
Lag 1
2509
46:19
1452
»
Malin Hörnell
1981
Lag 3
2516
46:20
1453
»
Erika Hörnblad
1989
EÅV - utredning 2
1259
46:21
1454
»
Ann Westergaard
1961
SLL/ Team Se Nurses
4234
46:22
1455
»
Joweria Kasajja
1988
Gästhemmet Edsby Slott, Elit
1761
46:26
1456
»
Kerstin Bergengren
1961
Mira
2890
46:27
1457
»
Bozena Runo
1959
Östberga 2
5913
46:32
1458
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
4877
46:37
1459
»
Alicia Sardaryan
1979
Östberga 1
5909
46:45
1460
»
Homaira Nori
1973
Östberga 1
5908
46:45
1461
»
Sara Bergström
1993
Hässelby-Vällingby A
2042
46:54
1462
»
Jenny Yang
1985
WTC Stockholm
5798
46:57
1463
»
Maria Lundqvist
1969
H&M_Lag8
1921
46:59
1464
»
Sara Okmian
1993
Telenor HR 1
5288
47:13
1465
»
Isabela Makky Mustapha
1984
Fridhemmets Servicehus 2
1538
47:13
1466
»
Kerstin Paulsson
1957
Humpe
6460
47:15
1467
»
Annika Ternstedt
1966
ESGS Team #1
1228
47:19
1468
»
Susanne Lindqvist
1970
Springlaget
4400
47:25
1469
»
Elin Malmqvist
1991
SLB3
4185
47:31
1470
»
Elin Holmström
1987
Praktikertjänst
6198
47:37
1471
»
Marie Andersson
1962
Itrim Sollentuna
2176
47:40
1472
»
Katarina Hult
1962
-
6203
47:46
1473
»
Cristina Nilsson
1977
FTV Blodiglarna
1567
47:48
1474
»
Maria Sundqvist
1965
Odinslundarna
3275
47:51
1475
»
Anna Kraft
1969
RAZQA 2
3634
48:00
1476
»
Karin Lindahl-Karlsson
1966
RAZQA 1
3632
48:01
1477
»
Charlotte Noltorp
1982
Running Girls
3733
48:32
1478
»
Lena Andersson
1964
Pannbenen
3315
48:35
1479
»
Karin Notsten
1988
Hörbart 1
2059
49:29
1480
»
Erika Broddh
1961
Dagkirurgen 3
844
49:53
1481
»
AnnaCarin Taylor
1965
Octapharma/ QUta
3256
49:54
1482
»
Parto Farjampour
1965
Capio Psykiatri Hela Hälsan
697
49:54
1483
»
Stephanie Hoffmann
1987
-
6196
49:57
1484
»
Victoria Waldhuber
1987
Skarpnäck
6624
49:57
1485
»
Urve Heamägi
1963
AF Globen 3
96
50:05
1486
»
Annile Karlsson
1961
Waxö
5669
50:09
1487
»
Josefine Forsberg
1987
FTV Protetik Eastman
1605
50:21
1488
»
Sofie Käller
1988
NRC Finest
3106
50:34
1489
»
Cajsa Halén
1996
Grupp 1
1733
50:41
1490
»
Neda Wahlström
1986
Skärgårdens pärlor
4164
50:48
1491
»
Maria Snell Holmgren
1961
Länsförsäkringar/ The cool gang
2732
50:59
1492
»
Doaa Sahib
1989
FTV Vällingby
1639
50:59
1493
»
Kristina Padel Roström
1963
Länsförsäkringar/ The cool gang
2731
50:59
1494
»
Leila Lähdet
1968
Team 961
5010
51:00
1495
»
Jila Taj Karimi
1963
FTV Fridhemsplan Akuten
1583
51:01
1496
»
Nora Ankervik
1994
Green Heads
1725
51:02
1497
»
Charlotte Biesheuvel
1961
Barnligan 3
393
51:06
1498
»
Sofia Zätterström
1979
Hoppetossa 1
1978
51:09
1499
»
Lisa Holmgren
1981
Gästhemmet Edsbyslott, Advans
1766
51:12
1500
»
Elisabeth Eriksson
1965
Barnligan 2
389
51:12
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>