Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from STHLM10 med SM-Milen 2018
Results
STHLM10 Kvinnor
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
1644
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
1
»
Josefin Svanlindh
1990
Sollentuna
1294
38:15
2
»
Sara Trané
1985
Ssideline City
1314
39:17
3
»
Stina Åberg
1994
Johanneshov
1290
40:08
4
»
Isabell Svensson
1988
Uppsala LK
1022
40:10
5
»
Sara Smith
1993
Uppsala
1295
40:29
6
»
Anne Almberg Magnusson
1976
Joint Medical Stockholm AB
5031
41:14
7
»
Ulrika Forsgren
1985
Huddinge
1296
41:27
8
»
Matilda Häggström
1988
Ssideline City
1313
41:36
9
»
Emma Fogelkvist
1995
Spårvägens FK
1029
41:39
10
»
Johanna Salminen
1978
Täby
1292
42:04
11
»
Camilla Dexius
1980
Viggan Runners
1291
42:07
12
»
Rebecca Sjödin
1992
Biffarnas IF
1012
42:25
13
»
Charlotta Schönberg
1965
Rexel
4023
43:41
14
»
Natalie Persson
1990
PaceUP!
1021
43:44
15
»
Sanna Hed
1974
Asics Frontrunner
1336
43:50
16
»
Sofie Gavelman
1987
Aneheim Consulting AB
2052
44:00
17
»
Emelie Stjärnfält
1988
Swedbank
1025
44:23
18
»
Sara Sundin
1979
TNT Gävle
1008
44:29
19
»
Isa Ericsson
1987
FK Studenterna
1264
44:30
20
»
Nathalie Dahlqvist
1984
Stockholm
1018
44:34
21
»
Clara Viklund Borg
1979
Segeltorp
1003
44:40
22
»
Stina Blomberg
1981
Länsförsäkringar
1274
45:11
23
»
Jenny Hardingz Bredler
1979
Bromma
1020
45:11
24
»
Cecilia Boström
1981
Stockholm
1002
45:11
25
»
Annika Lidbeck
1979
IF Linnéa
1028
45:32
26
»
Monika Rusch
1979
Runacademy IF
2145
45:34
27
»
Charlotta Ryd
1973
TNT Gävle
2087
46:10
28
»
Emma Friberg
1988
Huddinge
2172
46:10
29
»
Anna Matilda Åberg
1992
Asics Frontrunner
2605
46:12
30
»
Sara Furestig
1979
Länsförsäkringar
1024
46:16
31
»
Jennie Gustavsson
1989
Järfälla
2148
46:28
32
»
Camila Talhami
1991
Ssideline City
2585
46:37
33
»
Jennifer Warg
1983
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK/KTH
2154
46:48
34
»
Julia Rennermalm
1991
Lima IF
1032
46:51
35
»
Mia Nilsson
1983
Knivsta
2167
46:52
36
»
Eva-Lotta Thuring
1975
Stockholm
1013
46:54
37
»
Elin Lundvall
1993
Bromma
5731
47:00
38
»
Johanna Jarskog
2001
IF Linnéa
1031
47:01
39
»
Rie Stagegaard
1971
TNT Gävle
2077
47:04
40
»
Katrin Öhlander
1986
Brunzells El
1265
47:06
41
»
Marie Rydefalk
1961
Runacademy IF
2577
47:21
42
»
Rebekka Aldén
1989
Stockholm
1027
47:23
43
»
Elin Efraimsson
1988
Stockholm
2115
47:25
44
»
Gabriella Herner
1986
Bromma
1263
47:29
45
»
Hanna Hedin
1988
Hägersten
3481
47:29
46
»
Araia Ghirmai Sebhatu
1981
Asics Frontrunner
2606
47:37
47
»
Shacko di Grado
1984
Segeltorp
2129
47:38
48
»
Camilla Börjeson
1979
Tyresö
1019
47:44
49
»
Anneli Gustavsson
1966
Huddinge
2106
47:45
50
»
Emelie Boding
1987
Atea
Atea
8020
47:47
51
»
Jessica Hallblad
1991
Stockholm
1293
47:53
52
»
Sandra Pettersson
1988
Bromma
1017
47:54
53
»
Jenny Dahlkvist
1984
Stockholm
2121
47:57
54
»
Helena Oreland
1981
Vällingby
2035
47:59
55
»
Camilla Sterner
1972
Järfälla
2578
48:02
56
»
Michaela Holmström
1987
Måndagsklubben
3516
48:05
57
»
Ina Byström
1993
Mariefred
3446
48:13
58
»
Turid Everitt
1990
Bromma
2112
48:17
59
»
Christine Johansson
1984
Stockholm
2568
48:22
60
»
Elisabeth Thek
1985
Stockholm
2051
48:29
61
»
Lisa Majumdar
1987
Stockholm
2550
48:30
62
»
Julia Mastelle
1977
Tullinge Friidrott
2157
48:30
63
»
Jennie Lind
1985
Järfälla
3325
48:31
64
»
Sofia Strömbergsson
1977
Hägersten
2015
48:32
65
»
Lena Dolata
1966
Lonesome Runners
2163
48:33
66
»
Paula Fuenzalida
1971
Rönninge
3563
48:36
67
»
Therese Brandner
1980
Eskilstuna
1011
48:46
68
»
Katarina Karlin
1977
ABB IF
3296
48:54
69
»
Anna Lundbäck
1969
Stockholm
2556
48:57
70
»
Elfrida Andersson
1990
Team Skowronson
2022
48:58
71
»
Anette Johansson
1970
Sundbyberg
3576
48:59
72
»
Kamilla Krook
1968
Carnegie IF
1026
49:01
73
»
Janine Bachmann
1963
Stockholm
2065
49:02
74
»
Maria Westerlund
1981
SIK
3223
49:03
75
»
Pia Fredriksson
1968
Stockholm
2037
49:07
76
»
Frida Åhlen
1991
WGP
2171
49:09
77
»
Felicia Spenner
1989
Stockholm
2142
49:11
78
»
Christine Perschon
1980
Stockholm
2124
49:11
79
»
Linda Renman
1977
Lima
1005
49:13
80
»
Amanda Lundberg
1992
Stockholm
3569
49:15
81
»
Johanna Silfver
1975
Stockholm
2013
49:19
82
»
Linnea Danielsson
1989
Hammarby IF Löparnas Vänner
2141
49:20
83
»
Linda Scherdin
1975
Vällingby
2109
49:23
84
»
Lovisa Elovsson
1991
Bromma
5690
49:25
85
»
Anna Lag
1984
Järna
2110
49:26
86
»
Cajsa Olsson
1985
Starkast i stan
3105
49:30
87
»
Carolina Jorhem
1983
Stockholm
1001
49:32
88
»
Elina Karlsson Denny
1986
Skarpnäck
3250
49:34
89
»
Anna Entian
1968
Runacademy
2005
49:35
90
»
Johanna Helinder
1988
Solna
2099
49:37
91
»
Magdalena Widmark
1973
Uppsala
3517
49:41
92
»
Lisa Forslund
1980
Älvsjö
3284
49:42
93
»
Camilla Grunditz
1967
Sollentuna
2156
49:42
94
»
Elina Gustafsson
1989
Stockholm
2143
49:44
95
»
Johanna Antevik
1989
Vaxholm
2125
49:44
96
»
Pia Fredin
1958
Visby
2031
49:48
97
»
Eva-Lill Bergenfur
1971
IK Viking OK
3525
49:49
98
»
Carly Speirs
1972
Bromma
1023
49:49
99
»
Cajsa Velden
1975
Sundbyberg
2060
49:49
100
»
Valérie Delaunay
1987
Stockholm
2146
49:54
101
»
Martina Löv
1992
Hägersten
2166
49:56
102
»
Alice Axelsson
2001
Sigtuna
2168
49:56
103
»
Helena Lövdell
1979
Täby
2133
50:00
104
»
Karin Lahti
1984
Kungsängens Friidrottsklubb
2120
50:02
105
»
Frida Aronsson
1980
Hägersten
3348
50:04
106
»
Anki Hernborg Norelius
1962
Stockholm
2021
50:04
107
»
Maja Olsson
1978
Hägersten
2603
50:09
108
»
Anna-Karin Ekström
1976
Spånga
3214
50:09
109
»
Anna Gustafsson
1976
Bromma
2569
50:10
110
»
Agnes Hagelbäck
2001
Nacka Strand
2091
50:12
111
»
Mikaela Aspholm
1991
Stockholm
2139
50:12
112
»
Anneli Thiel
1967
Team Sjöstan
2123
50:13
113
»
Lina Talgre
1977
SIK
3221
50:15
114
»
Karin Karlsson
1980
Huddinge
5404
50:17
115
»
Jenni Ginström
1978
Finnboda
3559
50:20
116
»
Sanna Hövling
1989
Solna
7190
50:23
116
»
Kjersti Veholmen
1971
Ekerö
3211
50:23
118
»
Lotta Kockum
1983
Team Nordic Trail
2111
50:28
119
»
Karin Jarnehammar
1972
Lidingö
2116
50:31
120
»
Lovisa Bergström
1993
Norrköping
2034
50:31
121
»
Mia Gleisner
1974
NCC IF, Stockholm
2086
50:31
122
»
Anneli Anderbjörk
1974
Byggnads
3003
50:32
123
»
Felicia Hedman
1995
Vällingby
2150
50:34
124
»
Carina Idenfors Norrbacka
1973
Norrtälje
2075
50:35
125
»
Sara Malmberg
1974
Älta
2028
50:38
126
»
Caroline Sudin
1985
Vallentuna FK
1006
50:40
127
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2130
50:43
128
»
Elisabeth Åkärbjär
1973
Mora
5063
50:48
129
»
Ulrika Engström
1978
Hässelby
2153
50:50
130
»
Andrea Olsson Lanneberg
1991
PP Runners
5544
50:50
131
»
Martina Kvist
1995
Hässelby SK
1273
50:50
132
»
Rosalinda Di Stefano
1980
Upplands Väsby
5304
50:52
133
»
Karin Söderberg
1966
Stockholm
4107
50:54
134
»
Katri Salander
1985
Älvsjö
2575
50:56
135
»
Emma Fors
1993
Stockholm
3518
50:57
136
»
Nanna Jan-Ers
1985
Österfärnebo
3280
50:58
137
»
Sarah Stilwell
1985
Bromma
3101
50:58
138
»
Amelie Furborg
1979
Bygatan
2132
50:59
139
»
Linda Öhrling
1978
IESE 4
4208
51:00
140
»
Lovisa Fahlström
1988
Team Nocco
4127
51:01
141
»
Zanna Hannula
1989
Kista
2089
51:05
141
»
Maud Jonsson
1968
Vendelsö
3321
51:05
143
»
Maria Nylén
1974
Tele2
5761
51:06
144
»
Jenny Rantzow
1986
LeanOn AB
3449
51:08
145
»
Pernilla Lundström
1979
Hägersten
2092
51:09
146
»
Joanna Kühn
1979
Ssideline City
2584
51:10
147
»
Kerstin Wolff
1957
Stockholm Gerillalöpare
2036
51:11
148
»
Catarina Fabricius
1975
Bromma
3335
51:12
149
»
Lena Ivegren
1987
Huddinge
4067
51:13
150
»
Emma Isgren
1995
Hässelby
3595
51:15
151
»
Fia Lindberg
1964
Scottsdale, USA
2164
51:18
152
»
Christina von Knorring
1979
Solna
4098
51:20
153
»
Marie Winkvist
1968
Täby
3176
51:20
154
»
Christine Uhrlander
1971
Täby
3366
51:21
155
»
Sara Banegas
1975
Ekerö
5270
51:23
156
»
Hillevi Rylander
1960
Göteborg
3545
51:25
157
»
Sofia Lundberg
1972
Team Brottarfys
3450
51:27
158
»
Marina Vlahovic
1967
TSM Running
3584
51:29
159
»
Sonja Murto
1992
Bandhagen
2576
51:31
160
»
Anna Dahl Bagge
1973
Arkitektkopia
3574
51:31
161
»
Carolin Maaninka
1980
Lidingö
3142
51:32
162
»
Anna Sundfeldt
1975
SHIF
5383
51:33
163
»
Annica Pelz
1971
Tullinge
3206
51:35
164
»
Sophia Rosvall
1972
Bromma
3573
51:37
165
»
Fredrika Sinclair
1987
Vinklos United
2119
51:41
166
»
Outi Mäntynen
1979
Saltsjöbaden
2026
51:43
167
»
Anna Nyström
1992
Södertälje
3337
51:43
168
»
Cecilia Juncke
1973
Hallstavik
5113
51:45
169
»
Isabella Ankarberg
1986
Åbro KF
7278
51:47
170
»
Linda Granqvist
1976
Järfälla
2020
51:47
171
»
My Fernqvist
1975
Run for Fun
3264
51:47
172
»
Elisabeth Behm
1978
Älvsjö
3042
51:49
173
»
Jonna Petersén
1987
Stockholm
5362
51:50
174
»
Cathrine Walfridsson
1971
Narva
2161
51:52
175
»
Moa Tamm
1982
Hägersten
5742
51:52
176
»
Ulrika Hahne
1974
Stockholm Exergi
3472
51:52
177
»
Martina Karlberg
1976
Saltsjö-Boo
3007
51:57
178
»
Robin Fransson
1965
Sigtuna
3407
51:57
179
»
Emma Johansson
1987
BjörtEmz RC
6166
51:59
180
»
Maria Steiner
1977
Team Ultra Sweden
3460
52:00
181
»
Cecilia Lunell
1990
Narva
2160
52:01
182
»
Eman Adam
1985
Danderyd
3497
52:01
183
»
Zandra Cedén
1983
Atea IFF
Atea
8006
52:04
184
»
Annika Sivertsson
1976
MIF
3269
52:06
184
»
Annika Tillander
1962
Skogås
2003
52:06
186
»
Camilla Herlin
1991
Stockholm
3520
52:08
187
»
Cecilia Bolander
1987
Stockholm
1014
52:09
188
»
Felicia Joneby
1991
Biffarnas IF
2104
52:10
189
»
Marie Sundberg
1974
Stockholm
3478
52:10
190
»
Annika Norin
1968
Södeerberg & Partners
3499
52:11
191
»
Marthe Norreen Thorsen
1986
Norge
3586
52:12
192
»
Katinka Sandberg
1963
Stockholm
3136
52:14
193
»
Anna Nilsson
1978
Mölnbo
2170
52:19
193
»
Lisa Nordin
1980
Stockholm
3344
52:19
195
»
Tina Nevalainen
1976
Örebro
5411
52:20
196
»
Sara Wrang
1978
Järfälla
3067
52:21
197
»
Susanne Blomström
1970
TSM Running
2061
52:23
198
»
Nina Hölzel
1994
Hägersten
5055
52:28
199
»
Åsa Randahl
1979
Rönninge
3248
52:30
200
»
Weronica Myrman
1966
Nävekvarn
2038
52:31
201
»
Moa Nilsson
2003
Handen
5555
52:32
202
»
Lisa Furtenbach
1991
Solna
2165
52:32
203
»
Frida Öjerfalk
1984
Runacademy
2162
52:37
204
»
Carina Nilsson
1967
Springande tjejer
4066
52:39
205
»
Marika Manninen
1984
5172
5619
52:39
206
»
Elin Henriksson
1993
Nacka
2147
52:40
207
»
Marie Olofsson
1970
Södertälje
3172
52:42
208
»
Eveline Visee
1991
Stockholm
2033
52:43
209
»
Mia Stalberg
1954
SIK
3031
52:48
210
»
Malin Sörensson
1976
Stockholm
3498
52:48
211
»
Alexandra Ghete
1989
Vällingby
3368
52:48
212
»
Clare King
1983
IESE 5
4209
52:49
213
»
Lina Karlsson
1990
Hägersten
4103
52:49
214
»
Åsa Engdahl
1964
Enebyberg
5615
52:51
215
»
Anna Johansson
1980
PP Runners
5541
52:51
216
»
Cilla Hall
1978
Filipstad
5412
52:52
217
»
Emilie Forsmark
1991
Stockholm
2159
52:55
218
»
Mona Lauermann Orheden
1973
Sollentuna
2072
52:57
219
»
Sofia Ekman
1971
Medley
3334
52:57
220
»
Aida Bou Assaf
1992
Hägersten
3592
52:58
220
»
Camilla Morales
1973
Rönninge
3060
52:58
222
»
Linda Nyström
1972
Tullinge
3306
52:58
223
»
Nisha Kurt
1988
Upplands Väsby
3579
52:59
224
»
Karin Mogert
1975
Stockholm
1007
53:00
225
»
Månika Hellberg
1956
Tystberga
7160
53:03
226
»
Jenny Groth
1971
Stockholm
3096
53:03
227
»
Sandra Bratt
1987
Stockholm
5748
53:04
228
»
Anna-Carin Palmqvist
1972
Älta
2045
53:06
229
»
Nicolina Persson
1989
Sollentuna
2122
53:09
230
»
Lisa Wallin
1987
Stockholm
5468
53:10
231
»
Charlotta Lilja
1983
Stockholm
3467
53:11
232
»
Annica Wassberg
1976
Hägersten
2068
53:11
233
»
Rebecca Häggström
1992
Vendelsö
3531
53:11
234
»
Katy Mazibuko
1973
Järfälla
3212
53:11
235
»
Anna Lithagen
1972
Nacka
5604
53:12
236
»
Malin Kedhammar
1972
Stockholm
3220
53:12
237
»
Maria Rundh
1975
Bro
3183
53:13
238
»
Anna-Lena Danielsson
1970
TSM Running
3157
53:14
239
»
Sofia Pörhölä
1989
Huddinge
3597
53:14
240
»
Malin Borg
1991
Borgs LK
2608
53:15
241
»
Sandra Pörhölä
1989
Älvsjö
3596
53:17
242
»
Elin Brandt
1988
Upplands Väsby
3231
53:18
243
»
Josefine Alan
1983
Huddinge
3303
53:19
244
»
Åsa Nordström
1987
Sollentuna
1009
53:19
245
»
Anna Rundberg
1971
Stockholm
3386
53:22
246
»
Ellen Erlandsson
1988
Stockholm
5179
53:23
247
»
Antonia Lindmark
1983
Stockholm
2175
53:24
248
»
Marie Söderman
1974
Springande tjejer
3094
53:24
249
»
Sofia Jennische
1979
Sanofi IF
4108
53:26
250
»
Annika Ritzl
1980
Segeltorp
3339
53:27
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>