Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from STHLM10 med SM-Milen 2018
Results
STHLM10 Män
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
1368
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
251
»
Andras Godenius
1988
Hägersten
2237
45:38
252
»
Victor Winnhed
1991
Bromma
2325
45:40
252
»
Josef Holmgren Högberg
1994
Bromma
5944
45:40
254
»
Daniel Ramse
1974
Ssideline City
2587
45:41
255
»
Christian Lizell
1975
Enskededalen
1250
45:42
256
»
Pelle Sverin
1978
Järfälla
2227
45:43
257
»
Henri Kudjoi
1977
Vaxholm
2565
45:43
258
»
Fredrik Holmberg
1982
Atea/Ssideline City Runners
Atea
8069
45:44
259
»
Martin Jättner
1977
Lima
1070
45:46
260
»
Per Lundholm
1964
TSK-79
2430
45:46
261
»
Patrik Henriksson
1983
Tumba
2307
45:46
262
»
Elliot Nyhlin
2000
Stockholm
1183
45:46
263
»
Kalle Frimodt
1981
SVOAIF
1076
45:48
264
»
Fredrik Lindgren
1980
5172
6048
45:52
265
»
Christoffer Alenskog Berg
1990
Stockholm
1062
45:53
266
»
Marcus Trulsson
1988
Lund
1222
45:55
267
»
Jonas Wersch
1978
Djurgårdens IF
2203
45:56
268
»
David Kudrén
1974
Hägersten
1077
46:00
269
»
Andreas Ahlkvist
1974
Järfälla
2347
46:02
270
»
William Andersson
1989
Katrineholm
3959
46:03
271
»
Niklas Wibäck
1978
Atea
Atea
8038
46:03
272
»
Holger Berling
1981
Lidingö
2591
46:04
273
»
Hans-Göran Persson
1975
Bandhagen
2233
46:04
274
»
John Segerlund
1980
Stockholm
2566
46:06
275
»
Torbjörn Hagelin
1961
Byggnads
2178
46:07
276
»
Nicklas Hansson
1988
Atea
Atea
8071
46:08
277
»
Carl Hassler
1985
Vällingby
1083
46:08
278
»
Kenneth Sellin
1954
Saab Fritid
2302
46:10
279
»
Brendan Meredith
1971
BJM
1121
46:10
280
»
Johan Sandberg
1964
Stockholm
3660
46:12
281
»
Daniel Ekblom
1978
2LAKERUNCLUB
3987
46:13
282
»
Robin Warchalowski
1978
Stockholm
2381
46:16
282
»
Robin Wilhelmsson
1989
Narva
2519
46:16
284
»
Magnus Björk
1991
Eskilstuna
1087
46:17
285
»
Thomas Wiren
1974
Bromma
2372
46:18
286
»
Henrik Bodin
1968
Enskede
2513
46:21
287
»
Christopher Williams
1974
Stockholm
2574
46:22
288
»
Mathias Pettersson
1977
Spånga
2495
46:23
289
»
Krisada Virojanavat
1988
Ssideline City
4096
46:24
290
»
Ricard Stenberg
1967
Nottingham Forest
2330
46:24
291
»
Anders Olsson
1973
Skogås
2208
46:26
292
»
Niklas Algell
1973
Sanofi IF
2599
46:27
293
»
Kenneth Söderberg
1966
Täby
1047
46:27
294
»
Anton Lindskog
1992
Solna
1140
46:28
295
»
Totte Steneby
1983
Nacka
4011
46:29
296
»
Björn Ekdahl
1986
Stockholm
1125
46:29
297
»
Aaron Eidem
1997
Stockholm
1169
46:30
298
»
Antonio Poté
1989
5172
6047
46:30
298
»
Lars Mörrby
1959
Norrtälje
2538
46:30
300
»
Peter Cruickshank Lööf
1970
Solna
1300
46:31
301
»
Pontus Ahl
1985
Strid & Lundberg
3936
46:31
302
»
Krister Svensson
1969
SJ
1136
46:33
303
»
Herman Looström
1966
Ugglan IK
2475
46:33
304
»
Tommy Ahlvik
1985
Stockholm
2323
46:34
305
»
Anders Hellström
1989
Stockholm
2541
46:35
306
»
Martin Cook
1976
Nacka
1069
46:36
307
»
Love Ekström
1983
Örnsbronx BK
3958
46:36
308
»
Max Ronér Casselfelt
1989
Team M&A
4122
46:39
309
»
Jonas Ryde
1982
Fjärdhundra
2186
46:41
310
»
David Johansson
1991
Brandbergen
3875
46:41
311
»
Fredrik Jonsson
1973
Storel
4045
46:41
312
»
Peter Marell
1967
Stockholm
1323
46:42
313
»
Tobias Frandell
1986
Jönköping
2510
46:44
313
»
Mattias Andersson
1981
Johanneshov
2256
46:44
315
»
Axel Svedberg
1992
Bromma
2387
46:46
316
»
Stefan Hedberg
1988
Stockholm
3895
46:47
317
»
Casper Moberg
1986
Kista
5971
46:48
318
»
Marcus Lindgren
1986
Bromma
2461
46:50
319
»
Andreas Lundgren
1978
Näktergal
5848
46:51
320
»
Stellan Strömberg
1965
Hammarby IF Löparvänner
2514
46:53
321
»
Peder Fridholm
1968
Atea
Atea
8054
46:55
321
»
Thomas Sainzelle
1992
Nyköping
2480
46:55
323
»
Martin Stenquist
1977
Stockholm
1205
46:57
324
»
Mats Andersson
1974
Stockholm
2490
46:57
325
»
Simon Bohm
1987
S:t Peter
2515
46:57
326
»
Andreas Erlingsjö
1979
Stockholm
1224
46:58
327
»
Anders Karnebäck
1983
Sollentuna
2570
46:59
328
»
Tobias Ledin
1986
Märsta
3620
46:59
329
»
Martin Pousette
1966
Söderberg & Partners
1214
47:00
330
»
Henrik Ygge
1982
Nacka
2354
47:00
331
»
Isac Printz
1998
VI182
4112
47:03
332
»
Martin Toller
1973
Hässelby
2321
47:04
333
»
Mikael Omma
1972
Trimble IF
2532
47:04
334
»
Vilhelm Lindvall
1998
VI182
4111
47:05
335
»
Jimmy Wineström
1980
Fixargruppen
5933
47:06
336
»
Patrick Grundler
1973
Täby
2315
47:06
337
»
Patrik Roos
1970
Hägersten
2512
47:06
338
»
Vilhelm Sjögren
1956
Stockholm
2511
47:07
339
»
Mattias Hermansson
1989
Martin&Servera IF
2389
47:08
340
»
Fredrik Andersson
1973
Bålsta
2484
47:11
341
»
Mikael Mayer
1969
Ekerö
2494
47:12
342
»
Philip Magnusson
1981
Stockholm
4029
47:12
343
»
Stefan Arvidsson
1982
Nyköping
3828
47:16
344
»
Christoffer Ekström
1981
Stockholm
2481
47:16
345
»
Yannick Suhard
1978
Hägersten
2551
47:18
346
»
Jesper Nyhlin
1970
Stockholm
1181
47:20
346
»
Pontus Bernhardsson
1974
Halvmaror & Rosé
2390
47:20
348
»
Joachim Sveder
1971
Hägersten
2277
47:20
349
»
Mikael Bergqvist
1976
IK Granit
1103
47:20
350
»
Michael Lennström
1975
Sundbyberg
2522
47:21
351
»
David Schönström
1988
Vårdkraft
1186
47:21
352
»
Mats Dufva
1967
Lonesome Runners
2292
47:22
353
»
Peter Mathsson
1968
Segeltorp
3777
47:22
354
»
Karl Eidem
1970
Stockholm
1168
47:23
355
»
Michael Silfverberg
1971
Stockholm
2417
47:25
356
»
Petter Luotsinen
1975
Huddinge
2238
47:27
357
»
Johan Rosendahl
1972
Ritch Bitch Travel
6086
47:28
357
»
Gustav Andersson
1982
Ssideline City
2588
47:28
359
»
Hans Lindström
1968
Nordic Military Training
3808
47:28
360
»
Christian Croona
1989
Ssideline City
2590
47:29
361
»
Keith Lowton
1976
Älvsjö
2509
47:30
362
»
Fredrik Isaksson
1989
Älvsjö
1111
47:32
363
»
Linus Linander
1989
Stockholm
2468
47:33
364
»
Niklas Johansson
1984
Mikkeller Runing Club
1131
47:34
365
»
Daniel Zedig
1971
IK NocOut.se
2450
47:34
366
»
Andre Tuvberger
1986
Stockholm
2604
47:37
367
»
Thomas Åkerström
1979
Stockholm
2581
47:39
368
»
Carl Erik Sars
1961
Consilidor
2534
47:41
369
»
Danne Ejestål
1980
Malmstål
5809
47:41
370
»
Patrik Jinghall
1967
Hässelby SK
1252
47:42
371
»
Rune Milestad
1963
Maxprestation
2231
47:42
372
»
Rune Pedersen
1974
MIF
3749
47:43
373
»
Magnus Lundström
1963
VBG RC
2567
47:44
374
»
Niklas Elison
1971
Årsta
2446
47:46
375
»
Philip Lindberg
1985
Stockholm
2190
47:47
376
»
Patrik Sandevik
1983
Bauhaus
2404
47:47
377
»
Thomas Andersson
1970
Svartsjö
2345
47:49
378
»
Jakob Engström
1993
Uppsala
2281
47:49
379
»
Jonne Eilimö
1986
Tele2
6120
47:51
380
»
Claes Mårtensson
1961
Stockholm
3865
47:54
381
»
Kenneth Lundberg
1969
Klubblös
2553
47:55
382
»
Kristoffer Sigurdsson
1985
Atea IFF
Atea
8052
47:55
383
»
Leo Holte
1985
Runacademy IF
2562
47:55
384
»
Patrick Jansson
1979
Bromma
2222
47:55
385
»
Patric Edlund
1974
Trångsund
1073
47:57
386
»
Edin Masin
1985
Huddinge
2542
47:57
387
»
Björn Norman
1988
BjörtEmz RC
2564
47:57
388
»
Kit Gustavsson
1989
Johanneshov
2275
47:58
388
»
Joakim Qvarfordt Hammarlind
1993
Lynx Multisport Team
2235
47:58
390
»
Jan Wallström
1968
Team Ågren
2476
47:58
390
»
Carl Johan Westlund
1975
Nacka
2458
47:58
392
»
Erik Hansson
1979
Vejbystrand
2479
47:58
393
»
Gustaf Edlund
1978
Knivsta
2473
47:59
394
»
Johan Gustavsson
1971
Friskis&Svettis, Eskilstuna
2197
47:59
395
»
Jacob Sköldmark
1995
Örebro
3977
48:00
396
»
Hans Linder
1967
Solna
2491
48:01
397
»
Mats Eriksson
1960
Bromma
2529
48:03
398
»
Håkan Monfors
1964
Täby
2415
48:04
399
»
Daniel Svärd
1978
Nordic Military Training
2393
48:04
400
»
Fredrik Danielsson
1975
Täby
2348
48:05
401
»
Linus Enroth Hansson
1987
Falkman
3631
48:07
402
»
Peter Svedén
1978
5172
6050
48:07
403
»
Stefan Hjelm
1985
Stockholm
2272
48:09
404
»
Torbjörn Sjölund
1972
Atea
Atea
8029
48:10
405
»
Oscar Engström
1979
Bromma
2223
48:10
406
»
Patrik Sundin
1984
Suddarna
2287
48:11
407
»
Daniel Österlund
1973
Tyresö
2492
48:12
408
»
Henrik Eklund
1976
Urban Triebs
4118
48:13
409
»
Patrik Machnow Sjöberg
1994
Huddinge
3833
48:15
410
»
Andreas Backlund
1976
Johanneshov
1284
48:15
411
»
Jacob Rudbäck
1984
Solna
2263
48:17
412
»
Peter Henricsson
1963
Uppsala
2486
48:19
413
»
Ove Holmberg
1962
Johanneshov
1177
48:19
414
»
Jeff Neumann
1987
Stockholm
5999
48:20
415
»
Daniel Larsson
1977
Järfälla
2327
48:21
416
»
Fabian Åhlen Feuk
1990
WGP
2536
48:21
417
»
Niklas Rehn
1983
Nykvarn
6103
48:22
418
»
Jonas Lidgren
1967
Atea
Atea
8057
48:23
418
»
Peter Clark
1978
Ssideline City
2586
48:23
420
»
Alexander Gustafsson
1992
Järfälla
3864
48:25
421
»
Robin Ghosh
1983
Stockholm
3870
48:27
421
»
Petrus Palmer
1982
Team Hem
2378
48:27
423
»
Per-Magnus Öhrman
1963
Stokab
2365
48:27
424
»
Jonas Wallentin
1972
Johanneshov
2225
48:28
425
»
Daniel Andersson
1980
Nyköping
2359
48:29
426
»
Henrik Nilsson
1968
IF Brommapojkarna
2593
48:31
427
»
Johannes Wiktorin
1990
Stockholm
2580
48:32
428
»
Mats Backman
1968
Sandviken
2557
48:33
429
»
Fredrik Hellström
1973
Hägersten
2350
48:33
430
»
Nils Jeppsson
1975
PWC
2449
48:33
431
»
Håkan Lindén
1973
Uppsala
2201
48:34
432
»
Johan Mattsson
1966
Trångsund
2523
48:34
433
»
Mikael Uppling
1965
Järfälla
2582
48:34
434
»
Jan Licke
1969
Tyresö
2254
48:36
435
»
Ulf Hammarbäck
1962
Hägersten
3774
48:37
436
»
Petter Ekvall
1969
Bromma
2279
48:37
437
»
Thomas Stilwell
1987
Stockholm
2293
48:38
438
»
Kent Gartz
1960
Stockholm
2339
48:39
439
»
Fredrik Vansvik
1969
Stockholm
2465
48:39
440
»
Mikael Bjerstedt
1968
Enskede
2526
48:40
441
»
Johan Regnell
1976
Bro
2487
48:41
442
»
Ryszard Stawarz
1979
Husaria Race Team
1039
48:41
442
»
Staffan Ragnö
1980
Stockholm
3791
48:41
444
»
Hans-Erik Boström
1959
Eskilstuna
1268
48:42
445
»
Pavel Fröberg
1965
Länsförsäkringar IF
2571
48:42
446
»
Jan Olsson
1964
Farsta
2439
48:43
447
»
Magnus Norberg
1982
ci-Runners
2504
48:44
448
»
Marcus Öhman
1988
Norrtälje
2395
48:46
449
»
Mathias Halvarsson
Garo
4040
48:47
450
»
Mathias Halvarsson
1976
Huddinge
2280
48:47
451
»
Inge Bäckström
1956
KPA Pension
2547
48:48
452
»
Mikael Petterson
1969
Vallentuna
2506
48:48
453
»
Ulf Hulthén
1969
Enskede
3621
48:49
454
»
Darryl Stander
1972
Stockholm
4076
48:50
455
»
Anthony Beckford
1985
Järfälla
5962
48:51
456
»
Andreas Hörnell
1986
Solna
2207
48:53
457
»
Marcus Hoffman
1978
Atea IFF
Atea
8028
48:53
458
»
Anders Wallner
1983
Stockholm
2525
48:53
459
»
Daniel Johansson
1990
Björklinge SOK
1127
48:54
460
»
Fredrik Andersson
1976
Nacka
2502
48:55
461
»
Jonas Åström
1978
Segeltorp
2370
48:57
462
»
Per Löfgren
1985
Aneheim Consulting AB
1067
48:58
463
»
Christian Bergman
1994
Täby
2540
48:58
464
»
Artur Skowronski
1987
Team Skowronson
2202
48:59
465
»
Peter Vesterlund
1977
Stockholm
2405
49:01
466
»
Angelo Salazar
1991
Elsässer Lab
3840
49:02
467
»
Carl Falkkloo
1984
Johanneshov
2240
49:02
468
»
Jose Miguel Martinez
1978
Ssideline City
2589
49:02
468
»
Michael Kristensen
1985
Farsta
7579
49:02
470
»
Daniel Karlsson
1980
Spånga
2273
49:03
471
»
Kyle Kimler
1993
Elsässer Lab
3846
49:04
472
»
Ulf Bergström
1972
Team EU
2380
49:04
473
»
Per Grunditz
2003
Sollentuna
2508
49:06
473
»
Niklas Holming
1979
Lidingö
4119
49:06
473
»
Hans Blomberg
1967
Brandkårens IK, Stockholm
2597
49:06
476
»
Eric Hannerz-Edmark
1990
Norrtälje
3902
49:07
477
»
Emil Franzen
2000
Sollentuna
2554
49:07
478
»
Johan Petter Singvall
1980
Draka
4034
49:07
479
»
Alexander Wallenius
1979
5172
6046
49:08
480
»
Tomasz Kallas
1989
Hägersten
3867
49:08
481
»
Peter Karlsson
1959
Sundbybergs IK
2460
49:09
482
»
Joakim Matsson
1980
Stockholm
2403
49:10
483
»
Andrejs Sokolovs
1971
Södertälje
2183
49:10
484
»
Jonny Greinsmark
1960
Greinsmark Konsult
2447
49:10
485
»
Nicklas Friberg
1970
Täby
1096
49:10
486
»
Mathias Renlund
1976
Färentuna
2419
49:11
487
»
Göran Andersson
1951
Stockholm
2342
49:12
488
»
Robert Nilsson
1980
Östervåla IF
2205
49:16
489
»
Erik Lindberg
1968
Gränsan
2211
49:16
490
»
Niclas Olanders
1965
Södertälje
2336
49:17
491
»
Jonas Lundblad
1970
Bromma
3993
49:17
492
»
Uwe Kopp
1961
Saltsjö-Boo
2252
49:18
493
»
Rasmus Kling
1990
Stockholm
3900
49:19
494
»
Mikael Klintemo
1982
Sundbyberg
1040
49:19
495
»
Andreas Kristiansson
1986
Nykvarn
2351
49:19
495
»
Parham Karimi
1983
Hägersten
2493
49:19
497
»
Victor Ahlin
1982
The Other Guys
2549
49:20
498
»
Markus Rylander
1965
Huddinge
1090
49:22
499
»
Anders Dickman
1986
Ligue Moenchengladbach 1
2270
49:24
500
»
Andreas Bilén
1981
Atea IF
Atea
8078
49:25
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>