Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from STHLM10 med SM-Milen 2018
Results
STHLM10 Kvinnor
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
1644
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
501
»
Anna Bennström
1982
PP Runners
5567
57:37
502
»
Helene Sandh
1969
Bäver
3254
57:38
503
»
Anna Singer
1975
Edsbro
5438
57:39
504
»
Linda Nöjd
1974
Sollentuna
5435
57:41
505
»
Rebecca Eriksson
1986
Stockholm
3489
57:44
506
»
Maria Cajdert
1980
Bromma
4086
57:44
507
»
Monika Israelsson
1981
Stockholm
3310
57:45
508
»
Sara Johansson
1986
Enköping
5005
57:49
509
»
Gabriella Pahert
1974
Kista
5675
57:49
510
»
Jessica Tärnfjord
1991
Eskilstuna
3283
57:50
511
»
Pernilla Olsson
1965
Lonesome Runners
5027
57:50
512
»
Anna Spalin
1974
Nora
5232
57:54
512
»
Sandra Adlén
1975
Bromma
3572
57:54
514
»
Karolina Gudmundsdottir
1968
Upplands Väsby
5670
57:55
515
»
Johanna Wistedt
1976
Team Vretbo
5091
57:56
516
»
Elin Bergius
1983
Vendelsö
5598
57:56
517
»
Maria Nygren
1992
Stockholm
3338
57:57
518
»
Sara Johansson
1973
Arkitektkopia
3506
57:58
519
»
Therése Wistedt
1979
Team Vretbo
5094
57:59
520
»
Elisa Onkamo
1963
Eskilstuna
5751
58:00
521
»
Sanna Fryk
1971
Värmdö
5086
58:00
522
»
Caroline Pettersson
1986
Fear
3084
58:00
523
»
Anna-Lena Petrén
1961
Stockholm
3319
58:02
524
»
Kathrin Balk
1986
Ssideline City
6199
58:03
525
»
Nubia Ramos
1985
Kista
7063
58:03
525
»
Pia Andersson
1966
Västerås
4116
58:03
527
»
Julia Enmark
1970
H&M
5696
58:04
527
»
Anna-Rella Mann
1982
H&M
5695
58:04
529
»
Karin Grosch
1976
Hölö
3237
58:04
530
»
Mia Iggström
1983
Bandhagen
3197
58:05
531
»
Maria Elena Wulff
1952
TSM Running
4126
58:05
532
»
Agneta Markusson
1973
Vallentuna
3562
58:05
533
»
Angelica Enqvist
1985
Ösmo
3273
58:07
534
»
Sandra Boge
1983
Kungsängen
6170
58:07
535
»
Malin Ekrot
1992
Gustavsberg
6169
58:08
536
»
Jeanette Hammargren
1969
Bromma
3342
58:09
537
»
Matilda Vejlo
1989
PP Runners
5540
58:14
538
»
Marie Blomgren
1981
Stockholm
3302
58:14
539
»
Hanna Nilsson
1985
Stockholm
4080
58:15
540
»
Nathalie Lindqvist
1989
Hägersten
5119
58:17
541
»
Anna Wennberg
1962
Saltsjö-Boo
5216
58:18
542
»
Carin Rosenqvist
1975
Atea IFF
Atea
8010
58:19
543
»
Katarina Alfredsson
1965
Runacademy Lovers
3145
58:20
544
»
Helena Martinsson
1977
Åland
3148
58:20
545
»
Maria Mattsson
1979
Sollentuna
5352
58:20
546
»
Lena Ahlbom
1974
Atea
Atea
8021
58:21
547
»
Anna Lindblad
1987
Stockholms Hamn IF
5772
58:21
548
»
Anna Nord
1960
TSM Running
3249
58:21
549
»
Anna Oldengård
1977
Stockholm
3037
58:22
550
»
Karin McCormack
1980
Järfälla
5735
58:23
551
»
Marianne Lindblad
1975
Vällingby
5319
58:23
552
»
Terese Alvén
1982
Marathongruppen
1328
58:26
553
»
Åsa Glimskog
1974
Stockholm
3529
58:26
554
»
Petra Seemann
1969
Sollentuna
5626
58:27
555
»
Felicia Antberg
1987
Coop Runners
3416
58:27
556
»
Åsa Karlsson Andlid
1964
Älta
3402
58:29
557
»
Jessica Kullberger
1979
Sundbyberg
7237
58:29
558
»
Teresa Wulff
1994
Lidingö
5642
58:29
559
»
Klara Köllerström
1989
Stockholm
3555
58:29
560
»
Li Dunkers
1977
Vendelsö
5101
58:30
561
»
Pernilla Högström
1975
Uppsala
3185
58:32
562
»
Caroline Ström
1986
Märsta
3434
58:33
563
»
Madelene Langvad
1968
Hässelby
3004
58:34
564
»
Johanna Löf Cervin
1984
Stockholm
5559
58:34
564
»
Stina Meyer
1980
Stockholm
5565
58:34
566
»
Cecilia Ryde
1991
Puddingar FC
2009
58:36
567
»
Lisa Björklund
1973
Sollentuna
7062
58:39
568
»
Eveline Solander
1982
Sorunda
2127
58:40
569
»
Rebecka Lilja
1986
Bandhagen
5479
58:40
570
»
Anette Berg
1981
Södertälje
5022
58:40
571
»
Johanna Clarin
1986
Farsta
7191
58:42
572
»
Anna Källgården
1969
Ekerö
5493
58:42
573
»
Josephine Bjerkeryd
1985
Nacka
7075
58:42
574
»
Camilla Gustafson
1981
Springande tjejer
3466
58:43
575
»
Sara Lundmark
1991
Stockholm
7338
58:44
576
»
Rebecka Haglund
1986
Stockholm
5636
58:44
577
»
Helen Landegren
1982
Vedevåg
6225
58:45
578
»
Eva Porserud
1954
Runacademy IF
5643
58:46
579
»
Mette Eriksson
1988
Märsta
6167
58:47
580
»
Cecilia Vikander
1975
Huddinge
5641
58:48
581
»
Maria Persson
1969
Solna
3401
58:48
582
»
Helena Hallström
1970
Farsta
6182
58:48
583
»
Johanna Zettermarck
1978
Lidingö
7344
58:49
584
»
Trine Aronsen
1962
Enskede
5581
58:51
585
»
Agneta Thorvaldsson
1952
Göteborg
5546
58:52
586
»
Helena Gerschman
1989
Hägersten
5491
58:52
587
»
Helene Pettersson
1968
Norrtälje
7640
58:53
588
»
Josefine Hansson
1983
Nacka
3577
58:53
589
»
Ulrika Kyllergård
1978
Huddinge
5210
58:55
590
»
Leila Hammouda
1969
Runacademy IF
3544
58:57
591
»
Katarina Bilge
1981
Stockholm
5622
58:57
592
»
Anna Ek
1970
Kungsängen
6151
58:57
593
»
Qi Huang
1987
Ssideline City
6200
58:58
594
»
Bingcheng Yan
1991
Happy Socks
5800
58:58
595
»
Pia Ankarling
1986
Bromma
5729
58:59
596
»
Battsetseg Batnasan
1981
Upplands Väsby
7479
59:02
597
»
Deirdre McTiernan
1987
Ssideline City
6201
59:03
598
»
Terese Opaluch
1986
Gräddö
6195
59:03
599
»
Özlem Tan
1992
Solna
4022
59:04
600
»
Anna Edström
1975
Tullinge
5756
59:06
601
»
Louise Lennartsson
1970
Bromma
5488
59:06
602
»
Anna Hallberg
1973
Atea IFF
Atea
8018
59:07
603
»
Dörte Schelsinger
1993
Elsässer Lab
5719
59:07
604
»
Karin Inghe
1967
Stockholm
5183
59:08
605
»
Sonja Johansson
1972
Lonesome Runners
3049
59:08
606
»
Micaela Wernberg
1986
Stockholm
7649
59:09
607
»
Marie Bergman
1958
Enebyberg
2173
59:10
608
»
Jenny Öhrn
1984
Bromma
3399
59:12
609
»
Therese Mantilo
1982
Värmdö
3035
59:13
610
»
Kristin Hagström
1977
Järfälla
5082
59:14
611
»
Veronica Harrison
1971
Täby
5633
59:14
612
»
Katarina Kristiansson
1973
Vällingby
3377
59:16
613
»
Johanna Rehn
1991
Stockholm
5610
59:16
614
»
Cristina da Silva Apel
1972
Stockholm
5058
59:17
615
»
Anna Kihlström
1974
Team Tobii
7137
59:18
615
»
Lovisa Meijer
1978
Stocksund
3162
59:18
617
»
Malin Karlsson
1978
Stockholmsmässans IF
3493
59:19
617
»
Cina Berggren
1959
Enskede
3456
59:19
619
»
Natalie Wide
1985
Bromma
3131
59:19
620
»
Eva Hoszek
1962
Vallentuna
3457
59:19
621
»
Berit Reimbertsson
1959
Järfälla
3352
59:19
622
»
Kirsti Emanuelsson
1953
NOKAS
5716
59:20
623
»
Nina Almgren
1986
Godisråttorna
5769
59:20
624
»
Heléne Lidström
1968
LaVilla
2102
59:20
625
»
Jenny Sundqvist
1973
Rönninge
2136
59:21
626
»
Erika Ahlman
1971
Saltsjö-Boo
5103
59:21
627
»
Anna Klasson
1986
Bålsta
6189
59:21
628
»
Hanna Lindgren Gran
1984
NOKAS
5714
59:21
629
»
Madeleine Ysberg
1989
Deloitte AB
5683
59:23
630
»
Sandra Grönlund
1977
Sandviken
5257
59:27
631
»
Petruta Furdui
1984
Märsta
3297
59:28
632
»
Katia Soza
1988
Sollentuna
3298
59:28
633
»
Hedi Dler
1994
Bagarmossen
3519
59:29
634
»
Louise Kjellkvist
1983
Stockholm
5166
59:29
635
»
Annah Nyberg
1988
Kungsängen
5639
59:29
636
»
Magdalena Protic
1979
Sundbyberg
5477
59:29
637
»
Elsa Sjögren
1984
Hägersten
6190
59:30
638
»
Veronica Ohde
1974
Sandviken
5256
59:30
639
»
Jenny Lindberg
1989
Stockholmsmässans IF
5765
59:30
640
»
Katarina Gillström
1973
Svartsjö
7111
59:31
641
»
Marina Visintini
1990
Stockholm
5784
59:31
642
»
Malin Holmberg
1973
Vaxholm
5483
59:32
643
»
Katja Oschwald
1975
Stockholm
6188
59:33
644
»
Åsa Hjalmarsson
1973
Vaxholm
5484
59:36
645
»
Åsa Edgren
1973
Skarpnäcks OL
5496
59:37
646
»
Katja Barnholdt
1971
Helsingborg
5762
59:38
647
»
Josefina Modén
1990
Saltsjöbaden
5153
59:39
648
»
Ana Freitas
1974
Stockholm
5792
59:40
649
»
Camilla Hultman
1968
Järfälla
3027
59:41
650
»
Pernilla Sellfors-Forsling
1980
Hofors
3235
59:42
651
»
Sandra Danielsson
1989
Stockholm
5706
59:42
652
»
Annika Enström
1969
Trångsund
3327
59:42
653
»
Ewa Baurmann
1981
Stockholm
5726
59:42
654
»
Malin Göransson
1991
Sundbyberg
3508
59:43
655
»
Eva Wennborg
1966
Saltsjö-Boo
5737
59:43
656
»
Fanny Larsson
1991
Bromma
3388
59:44
657
»
Siru Andersson
1969
Länsförsäkringar
3098
59:46
658
»
Marlena Ploucha
1988
Danderyd
7149
59:46
659
»
Pernilla Mattes
1970
Solna
5548
59:47
660
»
Katja Wallander
1976
Drakenbergs IF
3032
59:47
661
»
Jessica Pege
1972
Stockholm
5351
59:48
662
»
Karin Kling
1971
Huddinge
5347
59:48
663
»
Linnea Jonasson
1984
Säljesta
5374
59:50
664
»
Kristina Lindell
1962
Stockholm
3020
59:52
665
»
Martina Eliasson
1986
Stockholm
7288
59:53
666
»
Heidi Lemström
1990
Slamkrypers
7131
59:53
667
»
Eva Pellas Löfgren
1964
Sköndal
7414
59:54
668
»
Ulrika Pereswetoff-Morath
1974
Nynäshamn
3253
59:54
669
»
Jenny Steneros-Juhlin
1969
Lonesome Runners
5533
59:55
670
»
Lena Gustafsson
1967
Vallentuna
5629
59:57
671
»
Bella Hall
1965
Gustavsberg
5556
59:57
672
»
Angelica Nätteldal
1979
Corplus
3602
59:59
673
»
Marie Melin
1976
Arkitektkopia AB
3575
59:59
674
»
Marianne Hildeby
1966
Stockholm
3116
1:00:00
675
»
Anna Källman
1974
Lillebo Hills
3313
1:00:01
676
»
Jessica Jäderlund
1991
Stockholm
3154
1:00:01
677
»
Ann-Sofie Hansson
1973
Huddinge
7417
1:00:02
678
»
Gabriella Donaldson
1978
Järfälla
3507
1:00:03
679
»
Malin Steneros
1976
Lonesome Runners
5532
1:00:03
680
»
Lena Blomén
1972
Vällingby
5225
1:00:04
681
»
Mathilda Ågren
1992
Bromma
5773
1:00:05
682
»
Lena Lindberg
1971
Gränsan
3089
1:00:06
683
»
Sofia Markovic
1994
Stockholm
5402
1:00:07
684
»
Maria Rydman
1984
Solna
5576
1:00:08
685
»
Cindy de Bok
1974
Holland
3331
1:00:09
686
»
Anna Söderström
1982
Nobina
5128
1:00:09
687
»
Esther Villanueva
1968
Holland
3332
1:00:10
688
»
Louise Danielsson
1967
Nacka
7352
1:00:10
689
»
Veronica Gauthier Westergård
1967
Bergshamra
3359
1:00:11
690
»
Rose-Marie Byström
1964
Mariefred
7011
1:00:13
691
»
Desiree Melander
1984
Vallentuna
5698
1:00:17
692
»
Maria Rudner
1992
Upplands Väsby
3195
1:00:18
693
»
Ida Lindgren
1991
Solna
3418
1:00:19
694
»
Therése Tegnhammar
1989
Occasion running club
3137
1:00:20
695
»
Carin Stenros
1969
Bromma
5141
1:00:21
695
»
Helena Boström Windhamre
1975
Bromma
5290
1:00:21
697
»
Jenny Sundberg
1983
Nynäshamn
5028
1:00:21
698
»
Linda Palmér
1975
Stockholm
5638
1:00:21
699
»
Ann Svennberg
1983
Lidingö
5036
1:00:22
700
»
Anna Kardell
1993
Bromma
5745
1:00:22
701
»
Birgitta Lindell
1966
L-100 IF
5669
1:00:24
702
»
Anna Sindeby
1976
Proffsen
3392
1:00:26
703
»
Kristin Olofsson
1986
Åkersberga
3051
1:00:27
704
»
Ulrika Lundqvist
1980
Upplands Väsby
3566
1:00:28
705
»
Odgerel Batnasan
1983
Upplands Väsby
7481
1:00:28
706
»
Despina Sidiropoulou
1991
Hägersten
6152
1:00:30
706
»
Sanna Björnsson
1968
Upplands Väsby
7242
1:00:30
708
»
Therese Nyström
1984
Stockholm
5441
1:00:31
709
»
Stina Johansen
1981
Kungsängen
7415
1:00:33
710
»
Linnea Eriksson
1987
Vallentuna
3603
1:00:34
710
»
Malin Lindfors
1975
Lindforsarna
5189
1:00:34
712
»
Josefina Garcia Hultqvist
1972
Ronehamn
3267
1:00:35
713
»
Lisa Stargård
1985
Stenhamra
7381
1:00:36
714
»
Jenny Stargård
1984
Skå
7382
1:00:36
715
»
Karin Westerberg
1986
Stockholm
3482
1:00:38
716
»
Alexandra Strand
1990
Stockholm
5747
1:00:39
717
»
Marika Eriksson
1977
Grisslehamn
5276
1:00:40
718
»
Rosita Åkermark
1973
Bromma
5594
1:00:42
719
»
Malin Veitch
1975
Älvsjö
5040
1:00:45
719
»
Karin Lydahl
1978
Stockholm
7299
1:00:45
721
»
Carina Åsman
1960
Friskis Löparglädje, Norrtälje
5126
1:00:46
722
»
Mariana Porto
1996
Södertälje
3587
1:00:46
723
»
Sissa Pagels
1992
Young Innovation HUB
6227
1:00:48
724
»
Emma Paskén
1989
Handen
5427
1:00:48
725
»
Anna Ilien
1980
Bromma
5753
1:00:48
726
»
Emelie Ohlin
1995
Eastcoast Cheerleaders
3469
1:00:48
727
»
Ida Robertsson
1980
Huddinge
5212
1:00:49
728
»
Charlotte Löfling
1974
Uppsala
5721
1:00:49
728
»
Maria Malmrud
1988
Malmrud
5418
1:00:49
730
»
Maria Bernander
1985
Stockholm
3367
1:00:49
731
»
Petra Mathison
1980
Strängnäs
3393
1:00:49
732
»
Jessica Eriksson
1975
Färentuna
5122
1:00:50
733
»
Olivia Eklund
1994
Lidingö
3363
1:00:50
734
»
Anna Canal Garcia
1994
Stockholm
3379
1:00:52
735
»
Annika Karlsson
1971
Katrineholm
3291
1:00:55
736
»
Sofie Jacobsson
1968
Springande tjejer
5609
1:00:55
736
»
Elisabeth Huss
1989
Aneheim Consulting AB
2053
1:00:55
738
»
Yongtao Xue-Franzen
1972
Ssideline City
4095
1:00:57
739
»
Linda Mercer
1971
Solna
7434
1:00:59
740
»
Katherine Perez Carvajal
1973
Saltsjö-Boo
2088
1:01:00
741
»
Sylvia Strid
1971
Stockholm
7306
1:01:01
742
»
Elin Sandström
1982
Enköping
5397
1:01:02
743
»
Anna Lundberg
1989
Västerås
5396
1:01:02
744
»
Emelie Jämtfjäll
1985
Kungsängen
5694
1:01:03
745
»
Birgita Nyström
1963
Nykvarn
5481
1:01:03
746
»
Robyn Tilbury
1992
Ssideline City
6198
1:01:05
747
»
Johanna Fröjd
1990
Enskede
5796
1:01:05
748
»
Marie Carlsson
1965
Spånga
3442
1:01:07
749
»
Monica Holmvik Persdotter
1970
Stockholm
5052
1:01:08
750
»
Anna Calner
1978
Enebyberg
5480
1:01:08
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>