Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from STHLM10 med SM-Milen 2018
Results
STHLM10 Kvinnor
Displaying results
1001 - 1250
of
1644
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Net
1001
»
Anna-Carin Bachtiar
1966
Moget Sprunget
5707
1:04:28
1002
»
Tanja Cantell
1971
Solna
2011
1:04:28
1003
»
Helen Eriksson
1963
Orio IF
5008
1:04:28
1004
»
Marie Eliasson
1965
Årsta
7454
1:04:30
1005
»
Madelene Björk
1972
Tyresö
3182
1:04:30
1006
»
Moa Björk
2000
Tyresö
4099
1:04:31
1007
»
Pia Börjesson
1970
Nacka
5330
1:04:32
1008
»
Louise Westin
1965
Åkersberga
5278
1:04:33
1009
»
Ann Johansson
1972
Länsförsäkringars IF
5472
1:04:33
1010
»
Emelie Spång
1980
Järvstigen IF
5373
1:04:34
1011
»
Emma Härdmark
1973
Solna
7252
1:04:34
1012
»
Sofie Lavelius
1986
Bandhagen
7313
1:04:36
1013
»
Erica Engborg
1994
Bromma
3362
1:04:36
1014
»
Christina Lock
1977
Saltsjö-Boo
5001
1:04:38
1015
»
Malin Uygur
1981
Vällingby
5353
1:04:41
1016
»
Veronica Sjödin
1989
Totoro LK
7072
1:04:42
1017
»
Karin Erneholm
1975
Bromma
5489
1:04:43
1018
»
Anna Peura
1982
Täby
7105
1:04:43
1019
»
Liselotte Pettersson
1964
Stockholm
7424
1:04:44
1020
»
Yvonne Ettwein
1988
Vaxholm
5524
1:04:44
1021
»
Laura Laschke
1985
Täby
5525
1:04:45
1021
»
Gabriella Malmgren
1984
Malmstål
5018
1:04:45
1023
»
Ingrid Klippås
1957
Älvsjö
7064
1:04:46
1024
»
Anna Köhn
1973
Sundbyberg
5176
1:04:46
1025
»
Emma Lundegard
Stockholm
6216
1:04:47
1026
»
Sandra Dybring
1976
Sköndal
5727
1:04:51
1027
»
Nora Messary
1987
Enskede
7371
1:04:52
1028
»
Natalja Eiduka
1980
Lysande Lösningar Ab
4028
1:04:53
1029
»
Maria Sääv
1987
Norrtälje
7445
1:04:55
1030
»
Linda Lindell
1991
Tullinge
7021
1:04:56
1031
»
Maria Pohjanen
1992
Bromma
7433
1:04:56
1032
»
Cecilia Ahlström
1991
Tullinge
7022
1:04:57
1033
»
Marie Liden
1971
Snygga Långsamma
3371
1:05:01
1034
»
Halla Halldorsdottir
1973
Sollentuna
5708
1:05:03
1035
»
Anna Eriksson
1973
Karlstad
3066
1:05:03
1036
»
Helena Olivia Karlsson
1979
Stockholm
7024
1:05:04
1037
»
Karin Ringdahl
1984
Saltsjö-Boo
7015
1:05:04
1038
»
Sofia Willner
1977
Solna
5321
1:05:05
1039
»
Elin Lännholm
1985
Nyköping
5494
1:05:05
1040
»
Ulrika Johansson
1979
Järfälla
5346
1:05:05
1041
»
Erica Friberg
1988
Stockholm
7370
1:05:06
1042
»
Pärnilla Swanberg
1973
Sollentuna
5048
1:05:07
1043
»
Pella Swanberg
1971
Sollentuna
5047
1:05:07
1044
»
Toni Demitz-Helin
1966
Stockholm
5088
1:05:08
1045
»
Kristina Hammarström
1963
Sollentuna
5287
1:05:09
1046
»
Kadi Palm
1978
Västerås
5173
1:05:13
1047
»
My Johansson
1988
Stockholm
5498
1:05:16
1048
»
Malin Wikner
1970
Älvsjö
5322
1:05:17
1049
»
Jenny Silvennoinen
1994
Älvsjö
7447
1:05:19
1050
»
Lovise Hedman
1990
Solna
3541
1:05:19
1051
»
Catharina Mitman
1967
Ritch Bitch Travel
5700
1:05:19
1052
»
Liselott Wessman Milestad
1959
Runacademy IF
7128
1:05:19
1053
»
Eva-Lena Magnusson
1965
Strängnäs
5502
1:05:20
1054
»
Jenny Rosendahl
1972
Ritch Bitch Travel
5699
1:05:20
1055
»
Karin Sterner
1969
Lonesome Runners
5378
1:05:21
1056
»
Sofia Karlsson
1994
Vallentuna
5569
1:05:21
1057
»
Ingrid Nordström
1998
Stockholm
2152
1:05:22
1058
»
Gabriella Hedberg
1968
Huddinge
5579
1:05:24
1059
»
Anna Björk
1965
Essinge CK
3055
1:05:25
1060
»
Maria Vikström
1962
Atletfabriken Järna
5154
1:05:27
1061
»
Eva Enmark
1957
Tullinge
5659
1:05:28
1062
»
Annelie Uulas
1988
Stockholm
3272
1:05:28
1063
»
Nuria Granlund
1961
Stockholm
5550
1:05:28
1064
»
Anna Grimlund
1979
Lidingö
7123
1:05:29
1065
»
Marie Löthman
1979
Bromma
7236
1:05:29
1066
»
Martina Regnander
1971
Sollentuna
5649
1:05:30
1067
»
Helena Abrahamsson
1969
Stockholm
5024
1:05:30
1068
»
Monica Sanchez Yague
1988
Stockholm
7413
1:05:31
1069
»
Anna Enocson
1965
Bromma
5023
1:05:31
1070
»
Malin Bergman
1967
Stockholm
5204
1:05:32
1071
»
Ulrika Näsman
1977
Bromma
7120
1:05:34
1071
»
Linda Ankermark
1975
Linköping
5299
1:05:34
1073
»
Anna Johansson
1989
Stockholm
6187
1:05:35
1074
»
Anna Kartberg
1986
Årsta
6186
1:05:35
1075
»
Mikaela Lööf
1984
Huddinge
5607
1:05:36
1076
»
Ulrika Andersson
1966
Bromma
7042
1:05:36
1077
»
Anna Oscarson
1967
Maratontjejer
3357
1:05:36
1078
»
Ella Odencrants
1994
Sollentuna
5254
1:05:37
1079
»
Mikaela Hansson
1979
Huddinge
5606
1:05:38
1080
»
Therese Wideman
1983
Vallentuna
5244
1:05:40
1081
»
Johanna Zällh
1983
Åkersberga
7395
1:05:40
1082
»
Malin Lundström
1974
Tullinge
5193
1:05:41
1083
»
Katarina Rylander
1968
Huddinge
5389
1:05:42
1084
»
Sofia Borfs
1977
Kista
4068
1:05:42
1085
»
Josefin Adler
1987
Stockholm
3301
1:05:42
1086
»
Caroline Steinnagel
1988
Johanneshov
3013
1:05:45
1087
»
Weronica Ekholm
1968
WPD Scandinavia AB
7051
1:05:46
1088
»
Malin Rosen
1975
Solna
3039
1:05:47
1089
»
Fanny Pers
1992
Stockholm
3373
1:05:49
1090
»
Michelle Trochez
1992
Bålsta
7206
1:05:49
1091
»
Åsa Stilwell
1960
Vallentuna
3019
1:05:50
1092
»
Edda Wirgén-Appelgren
1999
Bromma
5451
1:05:50
1093
»
Susanne Borgström
1968
Farsta
3215
1:05:51
1094
»
Sofia Cichini
1988
Vaxholm
7437
1:05:51
1095
»
Helena Flygar
1969
Stockholm
7287
1:05:52
1096
»
Liza Flodén
1986
Stockholm
7436
1:05:53
1097
»
Lisa Falkegren
1972
Stockholm
5124
1:05:53
1098
»
Jessica Stålkrona
1990
Nynäshamn
7249
1:05:54
1099
»
Susanne Aringskog
1974
JM AB
5079
1:05:54
1100
»
Martina Björk
1992
Segeltorp
3113
1:05:55
1101
»
Helena Ferry
1980
Vegan Runners IK
5109
1:05:55
1102
»
Zandra Eriksson
1980
Märsta
3411
1:05:57
1103
»
Camilla Slunge Dowling
1965
Caverion Running Team
7355
1:06:00
1104
»
Emma Birgersson
1977
Caverion Running Team
7356
1:06:00
1104
»
pia Andreason
1962
Årsta
5220
1:06:00
1106
»
Linda Klar
1980
Sundbyberg
3104
1:06:02
1107
»
Stina Holm
1974
Vällingby
5282
1:06:03
1108
»
Nathalie Ekbom
1991
Lidingö
7315
1:06:05
1109
»
Carina Thorstensson
1962
Sollentuna
5099
1:06:05
1110
»
Carina Eliasson
1969
Färentuna
7148
1:06:05
1111
»
Tina Oretorp
1971
Sollentuna
5087
1:06:07
1112
»
Åsa Zazzi
1977
Ösmo
7005
1:06:08
1113
»
Christina Södergren Nilsson
1958
Trollhättan
5600
1:06:08
1114
»
Viktoria Alstig
1977
Västerhaninge
7010
1:06:08
1115
»
Malin Holmsten
1972
Nacka
5125
1:06:09
1116
»
Minna Kamppinen
1968
Upplands Väsby
3567
1:06:10
1117
»
Anna Klingvall
1980
Bromma
4123
1:06:11
1117
»
Hedvig Andersson
1986
Hägersten
5306
1:06:11
1119
»
Nicole Lagerkvist
1997
Bofinken
5386
1:06:13
1120
»
Carin Lam
1983
Årsta
3475
1:06:15
1121
»
Karina Hjerpe
1981
Tumba
5592
1:06:15
1122
»
Sara Wickert
1971
Hässelby SK
7426
1:06:16
1123
»
Mia Arvidsson
1981
Nyköping
3380
1:06:16
1124
»
Wanya Westerlund
1984
Stockholm
5584
1:06:17
1125
»
Johanna Ekman
1991
Stockholm
5326
1:06:17
1126
»
Malotte Westman Lönne
1964
Stockholm
5066
1:06:17
1127
»
Eva Hellqvist
1958
Cafe Dox
5248
1:06:17
1128
»
Irina Storborg
1986
Solna
2019
1:06:18
1128
»
Kristina Malmqvist
1993
LeanOn AB
5630
1:06:18
1130
»
Lisa Marie Ekbom
1986
Hägersten
7314
1:06:19
1131
»
Amanda Egilson
1973
Namnsnycken.com
3289
1:06:19
1132
»
Therese Medberg
1987
Norrtälje
7333
1:06:20
1133
»
Natalie Billberg
1976
Johannesfred Springer
5414
1:06:20
1134
»
Tua Holgersson
1964
Stockholm
7650
1:06:21
1134
»
Margrét Håkansson
1980
Ekerö
5717
1:06:21
1136
»
Petra Malmberg
1970
Lidingö
5413
1:06:21
1137
»
Görel Lönnbohm-Hatt
1965
Lidingö
7652
1:06:22
1138
»
Steffie Bergström
1966
Ljugarn
7084
1:06:24
1138
»
Susanna Öfors
1983
Tyresö
7020
1:06:24
1140
»
Maria Sydhoff
1956
Hägersten
5478
1:06:24
1141
»
Annica Svensson
1979
Hagfors
7210
1:06:26
1142
»
Kersti Andersson
1970
Kungsängen
5019
1:06:29
1143
»
Jessica Johansson
1991
Huddinge
7154
1:06:30
1144
»
Ann-Sophie Holgersson
1986
Solna
5654
1:06:31
1145
»
Carina Riikola
1971
Grillby
5214
1:06:32
1146
»
Anna Maria Andersson
1964
Lonesome Runners
5178
1:06:32
1147
»
Louise Karlsson
1984
FMV Sport
7082
1:06:33
1148
»
Annika Pettersson
1965
Falköping
3471
1:06:35
1149
»
Maria Torstensson
1977
Stockholm
5577
1:06:36
1150
»
Monika Bankå
1971
Run for Fun
7203
1:06:36
1151
»
Jeannette Van Rooijen
1968
Tyresö
5242
1:06:40
1152
»
Pernilla Möller
1971
Atea
Atea
8014
1:06:42
1153
»
Marie Edwardsson
1977
Lidingö
3158
1:06:42
1154
»
Carina Acimovic
1966
Eskilstuna
5224
1:06:45
1155
»
Kristina Svensson
1976
Färentuna
5621
1:06:47
1156
»
Jenny Gustafsson
1975
FMV Sport
7150
1:06:50
1157
»
Helena Edwardsson
1980
Uppsala
7645
1:06:50
1158
»
Izabela Tuszynska
1983
Märsta
3409
1:06:51
1159
»
Anna Pettersson
1968
Runacademy IF
5428
1:06:51
1160
»
Therese Björk Ahlbom
1976
Stockholm
5243
1:06:54
1161
»
Camilla Sjögren
1976
Vallentuna
5401
1:06:54
1162
»
Gun Wernberg
1956
Stockholm
7346
1:06:58
1163
»
Josefine Tessmann
1996
Trångsund
5335
1:06:59
1164
»
Alison Hill
1977
Solna
5733
1:07:02
1165
»
Matilda Mattsson Fröjd
1988
Team Spring Sving
7638
1:07:02
1166
»
Malin Lindqvist
1969
Sigtunastiftelsen
5164
1:07:03
1167
»
Astrid Bergentz
1993
GT Vikingarna
5207
1:07:03
1168
»
Lena Man
1974
Hemlingby LK
5732
1:07:04
1169
»
Kajsa Björkhagen
1993
Uppsala
5409
1:07:04
1170
»
Elisabeth Forssén
1969
Team Nordic Trail
5200
1:07:05
1171
»
Åsa Emilsson
1968
Mossbo Runners
3207
1:07:06
1172
»
Lena Pers
1964
Nacka
3372
1:07:07
1173
»
Anna Robertsson Hallberg
1973
Springande tjejer
5025
1:07:08
1174
»
Malin Meander
1972
Atea IFF
Atea
8003
1:07:10
1175
»
Thorey Steinatsdottir
1983
Stockholm
5161
1:07:10
1176
»
Kristina Hedberg
1971
Runacademy IF
6156
1:07:11
1177
»
Beata Cerba
1979
Åkersberga
3205
1:07:12
1178
»
Cecilia Arrgård
1975
Vallentuna
7006
1:07:12
1179
»
Maria Melin-Olsson
1985
GR
7440
1:07:13
1180
»
Anna Hammarwall
1977
Floragatans IF
7068
1:07:14
1181
»
Emelie Karlsson
1987
Trelleborg
5261
1:07:14
1182
»
Johanna Högberg
1980
Tumba
7427
1:07:14
1183
»
Therese Örtengren
1974
Åkersberga
5601
1:07:18
1184
»
Andrea Fiene
1970
Stockholm
5340
1:07:19
1185
»
Marie Fhürong
1966
Lidingö
7113
1:07:20
1186
»
Madeleine Samuelsson
1994
Springade tjejer
7141
1:07:20
1187
»
Christina Persson
1968
Springade tjejer
7138
1:07:20
1188
»
Svenja Diekman
1983
Team Hem
2108
1:07:21
1189
»
Marina Hellqvist
1972
Team Snigel
7074
1:07:24
1190
»
Annika Cederberg
1985
Täby
3056
1:07:24
1191
»
Lena Åslund
1977
Sköndal
7235
1:07:24
1192
»
Malin Rick
1983
Täby
3057
1:07:25
1193
»
Malin Hultlid
1979
Sköndal
7246
1:07:25
1193
»
Jennie Sörman
1974
Täby
5117
1:07:25
1195
»
Kristina Dudle
1975
Caverion Running Team
7357
1:07:25
1196
»
Melissa Soto Perna
1987
The Running Tacos
5523
1:07:27
1197
»
Monica Lindén
1980
Norrtälje
5217
1:07:28
1198
»
Anja Stacey
1975
Norrtälje
3395
1:07:28
1199
»
Priscilla Herlin
1983
Stockholm
7475
1:07:29
1200
»
Marina Strand
1981
Atea
Atea
8015
1:07:29
1201
»
Annika Aagaard
1975
Järfälla
7060
1:07:31
1202
»
Josefine Karlström
2000
Solna
7485
1:07:31
1203
»
Karin Johansson
1973
Kato
5227
1:07:36
1204
»
Hanna Persson
1973
Sibirien
3188
1:07:36
1205
»
Tanja Appelberg
1986
Sollentuna
5445
1:07:38
1206
»
Louise Nordenborg
1986
Sollentuna
7135
1:07:42
1207
»
Kristin Frilund
1983
Bromma
7292
1:07:44
1208
»
Helena Lindqvist
1987
Rosersberg
3410
1:07:44
1209
»
Weronica Sundmark
1981
Västerhaninge
5186
1:07:48
1210
»
Sofia Puchy
1969
Saltsjö-Boo
7460
1:07:50
1211
»
Petra Söderlund
1962
Vallentuna
7239
1:07:50
1212
»
Nina Lönnberg
1973
Gustavsberg
3167
1:07:51
1213
»
Maria Aadli
1995
Moroten IF
5332
1:07:53
1214
»
Caroline Konstantinidou
1967
Solna
7092
1:07:53
1215
»
Elin Swenning
1979
Stockholm
7091
1:07:53
1216
»
Sandra Westerstedt
1982
Forsmarks IF
7102
1:07:55
1217
»
Ulla Enetjärn
1969
Nacka
7076
1:07:59
1218
»
Camilla Widmark
1991
Enskede
3240
1:08:01
1219
»
Anna A Anthony
1979
Åkers Styckebruk
5298
1:08:02
1220
»
Sofie Ahlin
1992
Kista
5260
1:08:05
1221
»
Caroline Fjällborg
1987
Atea Norrbotten
Atea
8026
1:08:05
1222
»
Aurea Sole Carulla
1993
Skärholmen
5497
1:08:06
1223
»
Tina Sundqvist
1967
Vendelsö
5676
1:08:08
1224
»
Kristina Olsson
1970
Värmdö
5123
1:08:09
1225
»
Jana Prihodko
1991
Sundbyberg
5782
1:08:09
1226
»
Ulrika Gustafsson
1982
Stockholm
2024
1:08:10
1227
»
Gun Lindqvist
1964
Södertörns friskola
5078
1:08:11
1228
»
Alice Malmén
2004
LeanOn AB
7362
1:08:13
1229
»
Åsa Törneryd
1962
Stockholm
3425
1:08:14
1230
»
Susanna Eklund
1967
Stockholm
5145
1:08:15
1231
»
Erika Enroth
1978
Bromma
4124
1:08:15
1232
»
Madeleine Rytter
1988
Kungsängen
5693
1:08:16
1233
»
Annika Baehrendtz
1960
Saltsjöbaden
7293
1:08:17
1234
»
Anne-Christin Bolin
1952
Carlsberg IF
3209
1:08:18
1235
»
Lotta Hannerz
1970
Lesjöfors Springers
7194
1:08:19
1236
»
Camilla Carlsson
1967
Runacademy
3164
1:08:19
1237
»
Gunilla Boding
1948
Stockholm
5089
1:08:21
1238
»
Mia Wahlstein
1966
Stockholm
3417
1:08:24
1239
»
Louise Nachemson
1985
J&L
7337
1:08:24
1240
»
Anne Marie Poignant
1956
IK 115
5263
1:08:27
1241
»
Andrea Poignant
1989
Stockholm
5363
1:08:28
1242
»
Eva Saltorp
1965
Djursholm
5547
1:08:28
1243
»
Franziska Steltner
1985
Vallentuna
7029
1:08:30
1244
»
Ingrid Ahlqvist
1960
Försvarets Sportklubb
5511
1:08:32
1245
»
Sonja Hagström
1975
Solna
5465
1:08:33
1246
»
Melai Lehkamo
1990
Årsta
7136
1:08:33
1247
»
Sara Åkerström
1989
Sundbyberg
7140
1:08:34
1248
»
Birgitta Åhman
1971
Järfälla
5155
1:08:34
1249
»
Anna Sundström
1976
Täby
5668
1:08:35
1250
»
Åsa Zanton
1963
Stockholm
7197
1:08:35
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>