Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from KK-Joggen 2018
Results
Klass 10 Kvinnor 5,1 km
Displaying
all 123
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Result
1
»
Lisa Bouvin
1977
FAIK
4050
18:54
2
»
Alice Millan De La Oliva
2005
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4126
19:34
3
»
Ida Blom
2002
Hässelby SK
4123
20:14
4
»
Johanna Flood
1986
4094
21:25
5
»
Jenny Lindblom
1982
FAIK
4038
21:39
6
»
Anna Stavlind
1970
Linköpings LK
4133
21:54
7
»
Frida Olsson
1987
Team Carro och Frida
4100
22:02
8
»
Malin Engström
1987
4110
22:31
9
»
Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin
2003
IFK Strängnäs
4127
22:44
10
»
Caroline Lindblom
1987
Team Carro och Frida
4099
23:39
11
»
Johanna Pettersson
2001
Bränntorp
4078
23:57
12
»
Sara Malfrère
2003
Tyskland
4121
24:12
13
»
Kristin Illerström
1974
4048
24:38
14
»
Gabriella Wikström
1981
4028
24:54
15
»
Sara Hillbom
1971
Saras Hälsokälla
4129
24:57
16
»
Josefin Nyberg
1987
Service- och Teknikförvaltningen
4044
24:59
17
»
Madelen Kolbert
1992
4052
25:05
18
»
Lotta Malfrere
1971
Tyskland
4122
25:07
19
»
Clea Wallnäs
2003
Sveriges trioelit
4020
25:07
20
»
Ingela Lind
1975
Golvcenter i KFV AB
4035
25:10
21
»
Ulrika Johnsson
1971
4090
25:27
22
»
Kajsa Cervin
2004
Djulönäs IF
4111
25:41
23
»
Josefine Pettersson
2001
Bränntorp
4077
25:53
24
»
Sussi Danielson
1962
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4128
25:54
25
»
Anna Löwegren
1976
Voith
4007
26:05
26
»
Annica Hernevid
1980
4109
26:06
27
»
Malin Andersson
1978
Julita triathlon
4053
26:08
28
»
Susanne Haglind
1965
Vingåker
4072
26:12
29
»
Jennie Karlsson
1982
4037
26:29
30
»
Anette Andersson
1962
Granheds IF
4117
27:04
31
»
Anna-Lena Engwall
1971
Team Nordic Trail
4103
27:11
32
»
Anna Valentinson
1976
Göte Löpare
4093
27:13
33
»
Natalie Lindén
2003
KSK Friidrott
4061
27:34
34
»
Maxine Olsson
1999
SA Screen
4113
27:40
35
»
Amanda Hultin
1995
4130
27:55
36
»
Ellen Johansson
1996
4025
28:01
37
»
Katarina Faux
1975
Tyskland
4088
28:24
38
»
Stina Pettersson
1958
4071
28:39
39
»
Mari Green
1979
4119
28:45
40
»
Elin Holmqvist
1989
KVSK
4114
28:48
41
»
Sara Andersson
1992
Followit Sweden AB
4068
28:52
42
»
Micaela Björson
1981
4059
28:57
43
»
Sabina Hillerfors
1991
Byggline
4067
29:18
44
»
Amelia Lundborg
2008
Team kids run
4003
29:21
45
»
Linnea Sandnell
2008
Team Kids run
4049
29:21
46
»
Paulina Åman
1970
Trollebo
4097
29:23
47
»
Natalie Persson
2003
KSK Friidrott
4062
29:26
48
»
Evelina Sandman
1991
4125
29:35
49
»
Gunilla Andersson
1956
4030
29:36
50
»
Rebecca Sundholm
1992
Vardagshälsan Sundholm
4086
29:37
51
»
Cecilia Persson
1974
4120
29:48
52
»
Elin Berglund
1995
ICA Maxi Katrineholm
4022
29:59
53
»
Hedvig Furén
1984
4106
30:00
54
»
Olivia Ekstrand
2001
Sveriges trioelit
4064
30:04
55
»
Camilla Sevelin
1982
ICA Maxi Katrineholm
4014
30:11
56
»
Karin Spiik
1977
4046
30:16
57
»
Madeleine Moberg
1983
4124
30:17
58
»
Elin Svensson
1987
4023
30:17
59
»
Sandra Alåsen
1971
AZIF
4105
30:22
60
»
Maud Anebreid
1950
4057
30:33
61
»
Madeleine Andersson
1982
4098
30:53
62
»
Charlotta Trybom
1975
Vårdcentralen Linden
4017
30:56
63
»
Sara Bäckström
1976
4085
30:59
64
»
Anita Olsson
1958
Baggetorps IF
4004
31:08
65
»
Anna Forsberg
1963
Kullbergska
4006
31:09
66
»
Anna Andersson
1977
CA Byggkontroll
4005
31:10
67
»
Britt Karlsson
1956
Folktandvården
4091
31:44
68
»
Anna Sevelin
1974
Saras Hälsokälla
4010
31:46
69
»
Lisa Hammarbäck
1994
ICA Maxi Katrineholm
4051
31:47
70
»
Linn Stenström
1988
4089
31:49
71
»
Andrea Horvei
1963
4115
31:56
72
»
Clara Gustafsson
1993
ICA Maxi Katrineholm
4018
32:15
73
»
Erika Berglund
1983
4026
32:15
74
»
Tyra Johansson
2001
Katrineholms IBF
4095
32:17
75
»
Pia Madsen
1971
4101
32:20
76
»
Elsa Maria Lennartsdotter
1989
4112
32:21
77
»
Johanna Koski
1993
Vårdcentralen Linden
4040
32:23
78
»
Jenny Larsson
1985
4108
32:39
79
»
Johanna Strömlid
1983
4041
32:59
80
»
Kajsa Fogelberg
1989
4116
33:06
81
»
Ida Samuelsson
1989
4104
33:22
82
»
Paulina Mokvist
1993
4065
33:31
83
»
Malin Sandberg
1979
Vårdcentralen Linden
4054
33:33
84
»
Petronella Wittung
1980
Trollebo
4096
33:39
85
»
Veronica Pedersen
1981
ICA Maxi Katrineholm
4075
33:51
86
»
Sandra Hillman
1987
4118
33:56
87
»
Åsa Bentzer
1977
4102
33:57
88
»
Helen Hultin
1971
Voith
4032
33:58
89
»
Karin Rönblom
1982
Djulö Billackering
4107
34:01
90
»
Inger Olsson
1959
Gus Textil AB
4036
34:08
91
»
Camilla Wahlberg
1971
ICA Maxi Katrineholm
4015
34:34
92
»
Margareta Nilsson
1947
4055
34:35
93
»
Melinda Eriksson
1989
MIF Örebro kommun
4058
34:36
94
»
Annika Larsson
1979
ICA Maxi Katrineholm
4012
34:36
95
»
Ella Hällnäs
2002
4024
34:37
96
»
Frida Odermatt
2002
Broby GoIF / Tidslöpare
4080
34:40
97
»
Clara Karpeby Johansson
1996
Synnerby, Skara
4019
34:52
98
»
Erika Eriksson
1981
4027
35:23
99
»
Sofia Bodin
1983
TNT Katrineholm
4083
35:29
100
»
Filippa Bodin Dahlberg
2009
Katrineholms Gymnastikförening
4084
35:29
101
»
Malin Karlsson
1976
Humana Assistans
4076
36:10
102
»
Cecilia Larsson
1983
4016
36:15
103
»
Timjan Högnäs
1984
4092
36:36
104
»
Johanna Bergström
1992
Österåkersbygdens Friskola
4039
37:08
105
»
Carina Christensen
1967
Friskis & Svettis
4081
37:21
106
»
Kerstin Cederman
1957
Vårdcentralen Linden
4047
37:34
107
»
Sandra Bdmark
1985
4131
37:40
108
»
Anna Olson
1989
4008
37:46
109
»
Rebecka Waher
1993
4066
37:46
110
»
Karin Lindros
1966
Team Fighting For Fia
4079
37:57
111
»
Amanda Sundqvist
2004
Sveriges trioelit
4002
38:14
112
»
Camilla Fast
1971
Kullbergska
4087
38:16
113
»
Ann-sofie Jacobsson
1962
Landstinget sörmland
4013
40:20
114
»
Annika Abrahamsson
1963
Kullbergska Sjukhuset
4011
40:29
115
»
Maria Björklund
1960
Vårdcentralen Linden
4056
40:54
116
»
Johanna Victorin
1989
4042
40:58
117
»
Elin Olsson
1985
4132
41:02
118
»
Ida Svensson
1992
4033
41:22
119
»
Elena Lönfeldt
1987
4021
42:23
120
»
Veronica Dahlgren
1976
4074
42:32
121
»
Alona Pettersson Indreeide
1987
Vårdcentralen Linden
4001
47:29
122
»
Kristina Lekström
1953
4082
53:26
123
»
Gabriella Eriksson
2000
Fredriksson Skog & Jakt
4029
1:26:56