Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Västerås 2018
Results
Damer 10 km
Displaying results
251 - 401
of
401
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
251
»
Alice Sjöström
2005
-
6758
59:46
252
»
Hanna Pettersson
1993
Milav
7116
59:48
253
»
Paula Rios-Rodriguez
1991
Trainee Västerås Lagom
6669
59:49
254
»
Lillvor Gustafsson
1965
Vildrosen 1
6132
59:50
255
»
Sofia Waldmann
1992
Power Rangers
6181
59:53
256
»
Sofia Berg
1977
Röntgen 4
6929
59:54
257
»
Elisabet Iveblad Grahn
1958
Pantertanter
295
59:59
258
»
Zahra Shadravan
1979
EST 1
6850
1:00:01
259
»
Linda Sundqvist
1970
Ramirent lag 2
7051
1:00:09
260
»
Merin Dalmo
1985
PEX Pool
6577
1:00:18
261
»
Jessica Haglund
1971
-
6308
1:00:19
262
»
Helena Backteman
1969
-
6307
1:00:19
263
»
Erica Lindqvist
1995
-
6001
1:00:29
264
»
Erika Hellstrand
1992
Bemke
6236
1:00:31
265
»
Sofia Lycke
1975
Robotics CS Runners
6594
1:00:33
266
»
Jessica Erkers
1972
Region Västmanland MAVA 1
6973
1:00:34
267
»
Mika Hutton
1967
Region Västmanland MAVA 4
6990
1:00:35
268
»
Sara Wallen
1975
Kunskapsskolan Västerås 1
6360
1:00:44
269
»
Julia Bergkvist
2000
-
7066
1:00:47
270
»
Helene Byman
1965
Snabba Skatten
6885
1:00:47
271
»
Anneli Vatka
1955
System Integration Girls
6635
1:00:51
272
»
Maria Alden
1981
Ekokul på hjul
6293
1:01:01
273
»
Monica Johansson
1966
Kunskapsskolan Enköping
7172
1:01:02
274
»
Agneta Åberg
1961
Aktiv Ortopedteknik
6151
1:01:07
275
»
Karolina Ahlstrand
1983
Västerås
6200
1:01:09
276
»
Victoria Morell
1969
CERTEGO Eskilstuna Lag 1
6150
1:01:11
277
»
Majsan Lindberg
1981
VÄSTERÅS
6051
1:01:15
278
»
Amanda Sterling
1997
-
6077
1:01:18
278
»
Frida Svensson
1992
Ortopedklinikens rehab 1
6251
1:01:18
280
»
Caroline Sörensen
1986
Tandrakarna
7255
1:01:19
281
»
Nathalie Jonsson
1992
-
7363
1:01:20
282
»
Elin Jacobsson
1988
Cylmate CCRP
6490
1:01:26
283
»
Arunsri Phananthikhum
1978
region västmaland avd 3 köping
6372
1:01:29
284
»
Camilla Åhlund
1967
OA Racers
7292
1:01:30
285
»
Theresa Reul
1992
Trainee Västerås Lagom
6671
1:01:37
286
»
Emelie Mattson
1993
Structor Västerås 3
6329
1:01:37
287
»
Eleonor Zeidlitz
1978
Milav
7120
1:01:39
288
»
Kristina Stoef
1975
Reumatologen 1
6828
1:01:44
289
»
Jenny Söderström
1980
Mdh
6864
1:01:53
290
»
Weronica Ärleskog
1974
Chili Girls
6480
1:01:56
291
»
Anne-Charlotte Strid Tingberg
1957
SFE 3
6825
1:02:10
292
»
Kajsa Edvardsson
1981
RegionVästmanland Kirurgkliniken 3
7192
1:02:10
293
»
Johanna Rokka
1970
RamirentLag 1
7047
1:02:12
294
»
Merja Fredriksson
1978
Hunden
6191
1:02:18
295
»
Malena Pettersson
1986
Personstöd
7150
1:02:21
296
»
Terese Ring
1970
Region Västmanland - Vårdvalet 1
6351
1:02:30
297
»
Slavka Palermo
1981
Vasteras
7267
1:02:50
298
»
Ylva Elfvendahl
1976
Region Västmanland CD 1
6685
1:02:53
299
»
Annica Sjöström
1966
Centrala Elevhälsan 1
7098
1:02:54
300
»
Terese Henrysson
1980
Epiroc
7334
1:02:56
301
»
Frida Wallertz
1976
-
7321
1:03:04
302
»
Anna Mårtensson
1978
Handelsbanken Fagersta 1
6222
1:03:05
303
»
Maria Blomqvist
1978
RegionvästmanlandLagKK2
7167
1:03:05
304
»
Jessica Lindqvist
1991
Västerås
7039
1:03:06
305
»
Lena Bäck
1968
Zethelius team 2
6043
1:03:07
306
»
Linda Jonsson
1963
MDH UKK-Karbinerna
6215
1:03:09
307
»
Susanna Fors
1991
Trainee Västerås Lagom
6670
1:03:10
308
»
Sandra Lövgren
1981
SFE 2
6823
1:03:19
309
»
Veronica Avander
1980
Hunden
6190
1:03:27
310
»
Martina Eriksson
1978
JL Ekonomi
510
1:03:30
311
»
Maggan Thomsen
1963
Geriatrik/Rehab 2
7214
1:03:38
312
»
Madeleine Svensson
1977
Västerås
6053
1:03:48
313
»
Lena Hedman
1966
PEX Pool
6576
1:03:51
314
»
Malin Kauranen
1966
Zethelius team 2
6045
1:03:55
315
»
Karin Engström
1977
Milav
7119
1:03:57
316
»
Eva Wall
1971
Blodplättarna
6087
1:04:05
317
»
Elena Lisova
1989
IDT1
7121
1:04:31
318
»
Malin Nilsson
1984
Västerås
6234
1:04:37
319
»
Klara Nordin
1989
Region Västmanland MAVA 4
6991
1:04:41
320
»
Carina Johansson
1960
-
7157
1:04:43
321
»
Therese Gustafsson
1974
Heby
6005
1:04:47
322
»
Ulrika Eriksson
1973
-
6795
1:04:48
323
»
Florence Bel Fdhila
1967
Patent
6572
1:04:51
324
»
Marita Sivén
1960
Västerås Stad Missbruk Öppenvård 1
6090
1:05:00
325
»
Veronica Johansson
1977
Lucchini Sweden AB
7209
1:05:02
326
»
Kerstin Glad
1980
Bulten 2
7089
1:05:11
327
»
Maja Sporrong
1995
Region Västmanland MAVA 1
6977
1:05:21
328
»
Cecilia Kjellander
1988
-
7328
1:05:29
329
»
Jasmine Juutinin
7411
1:05:30
330
»
Susanne Ström
1990
Labmedicin lag 3
7361
1:05:56
331
»
Sara Drew
1977
-
7365
1:05:59
332
»
Viktoria Lidsell
1990
Miggan
7010
1:06:05
333
»
Louise Karlsson
1991
Break-a-leg
6274
1:06:11
334
»
Anna Pettersson
1990
Loopia
7015
1:06:14
335
»
Jonna Ekman
1978
Region Västmanland Psyk1
6172
1:06:16
336
»
Marie-Louise Ohlander
1964
Bååthen 2
7155
1:06:19
337
»
Esin Iplik
1990
EST 4
6859
1:06:20
338
»
Inger Lethagen
1950
-
6253
1:06:25
339
»
Mia Tomczak
1968
AQG 10 KM
6921
1:06:29
340
»
Annica Winroth
1960
Blodplättarna
6086
1:06:52
341
»
Linnea Liljegren
2002
Team Åssjöbo
6198
1:07:01
342
»
Anna Welin
1984
Servicepartner 3
7345
1:07:08
343
»
Helenna Zinner
1976
Iva 2
6731
1:07:10
344
»
Anna Christerson
1974
Materialförvaltarna 2
6552
1:07:15
345
»
Lena Ramberg
1965
BJÖRNÖLIGAN
6473
1:07:17
346
»
Lovisa Holmberg
1993
Kadesjös 2
6744
1:07:29
347
»
Malin Wahlström
1975
Dagligverksamhet 4
6314
1:07:36
348
»
Magnus Sundbäck
1980
Skultuna 5
6196
1:08:01
349
»
Ulla Niva
1959
Psykiatriboende Öster Lag 2
6159
1:08:09
350
»
Janita Saxen
1988
Västerås
6071
1:08:13
351
»
Åsa Bremer
1966
Psykiatriboende Öster Lag 1
6156
1:08:23
352
»
Marguerite Holmberg
1965
Blodplättarna 2
6478
1:08:25
353
»
Pia Stark
1970
Centrala Elevhälsan 1
7097
1:08:26
354
»
Helen Eriksson
1961
Region västmanlands krigare
6968
1:08:40
355
»
Åsa Rösler
1974
Mixat lag SEV
6558
1:08:44
356
»
Helene Siwertson
1968
Västerås
6839
1:08:51
357
»
Rebecca Persson
1982
Enköpings Djurklinik
6209
1:09:06
358
»
Pia Danielsson
1974
Asfaltnötarna 2
6464
1:09:19
359
»
Nina Jansson
1976
Region Västmanland - HR-stöd 2
7187
1:09:21
360
»
Kerstin Lindfors
1970
Sista minuten
6620
1:09:33
361
»
Karin Falk Göhle
1973
Strängnäskämparna
6057
1:09:36
362
»
Victoria Olivas
1996
Västerås
6003
1:09:38
363
»
Cha Eh Pree
1992
Psykiatriboende Öster Lag 2
6160
1:10:31
364
»
Pirko Santakangas
1953
RegionvästmanlandLagKK2
7168
1:10:34
365
»
Pia Juul Jörgensen
1971
Relä
6586
1:10:48
366
»
Hanna Runeson
1992
Region Västmanland Psyk1
6171
1:10:50
367
»
Emma Lööv
1994
Structor Västerås 2
6324
1:11:24
368
»
Carolina Österberg
1972
Materialförvaltarna 1
6547
1:11:33
369
»
Trine Mie Mattsson
1972
Kunskapsskolan Västerås 3
6364
1:11:52
370
»
Michelle Rommedahl
1983
Region Västmanland MAVA 3
6986
1:12:06
371
»
Simona Ek
1974
Asfaltnötarna 2
6465
1:12:23
372
»
Caroline Hedqvist
1998
-
6006
1:12:31
373
»
Elin Johansson
1989
Moderaterna Sala 1
6059
1:12:40
374
»
Isabel Wedin
1967
Region Västmanland - HR-stöd 1
7186
1:12:44
375
»
Eva Svensson Myrin
1966
Milav
7117
1:12:48
376
»
Hannah Johansson
1997
Handelsbanken Fagersta 1
6223
1:12:58
377
»
Johanna Vikström
1980
SFE 1
6816
1:13:11
378
»
Camilla Malmborg
1966
Skinnskatteberg
6046
1:13:37
379
»
Ylva Hällkvist
1992
Region Västmanland MAVA 2
6978
1:13:41
380
»
Fehime Grobosch
1958
Nytida AB - Lag 2
6278
1:14:25
381
»
Nina Limbäck
1969
Region Västmanland Uvorna
7129
1:14:33
382
»
Tess Sköld
1991
-
6192
1:14:35
383
»
Johanna Henriksson
1976
Asfaltnötarna 2
6463
1:14:54
384
»
Annica Riihimäki
1977
Team74
6739
1:15:21
385
»
Jainy Fornstedt
1976
Västerås
6134
1:15:48
386
»
Chatarina Widmark
1975
Oxbacken 4
6870
1:15:49
387
»
Carina Olsson
1970
Ramirent lag 2
7053
1:16:29
388
»
Ronja Lejerdal
1996
Region Västmanland MAVA 4
6992
1:17:02
389
»
Sabrina Ferchichi
1986
Region Västmanland MAVA 1
6974
1:17:03
390
»
Johanna Ryman
1989
Region Västmanland MAVA 3
6984
1:17:04
391
»
Shreevalli Subramanya
1980
Bombardier TCMS
6952
1:17:07
392
»
Emma Alm
1982
Region Västmanland Kost 1
989
1:17:21
393
»
Marthe Hilmarsen
1981
Zethelius team 2
6044
1:18:27
394
»
Malin Jonsson
1971
99:orna
7184
1:19:30
395
»
Martha Nevado
7402
1:20:46
396
»
Elin Andersson
1994
Region Västmanland MAVA 2
6980
1:21:47
397
»
Mirgita Frasheri
1991
IDT1
7123
1:22:16
398
»
Ann-Sofie Ödman
1983
Sociala enheten 1
6719
1:22:16
399
»
Ulrika Betts
1972
Misa1
6166
1:29:26
400
»
Jessica Berglund
1992
Basalt
6120
1:30:17
401
»
Anneli Eldeen
1973
BJÖRNÖLIGAN
6471
1:50:00
Page:
<
1
2
>