Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet Borlänge 2019
Results
Herrar 5 km
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
1049
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
501
»
Deekshith Vs
1993
Supreme Overlord
5839
28:25
502
»
Daniel Juvas
1975
Coor Go 5
5205
28:25
503
»
Göran Hoffman
1961
Hedemora BIM-löparna
5359
28:25
504
»
Rickard Persson
1994
Rolf Ericson Bil Lag1
5638
28:26
505
»
Jimmy Hammarström
1979
Rolf Ericson Bil Lag1
5637
28:28
506
»
Stefan Flink
1957
SSAB Driftnära varmvals SENIORERNA
5739
28:29
507
»
Robin Nilsson
1986
SSAB_BrandedPremium
5817
28:30
507
»
Daniel Magnusson
1975
LCs fartdårar
5478
28:30
509
»
Peter Back
1969
Region Dalarna
31108
28:31
510
»
Hampus Skoglund
1996
Engelska Skolan
5292
28:32
511
»
Robert Ström
1988
Arbetsmiljöverket Falun Lag 2
5051
28:32
512
»
Joakim Eriksson
1992
Aspia lag 1
5057
28:33
513
»
Mikael Morén
1963
COOR/Trafikverket
5207
28:33
513
»
Benny Ström
1956
Arbetsmiljöverket Falun Lag 2
5050
28:33
515
»
Mikael Wiik
1993
-
31134
28:33
516
»
Krister Åhlén
1968
Jensens Beefgang
5408
28:34
517
»
Erik Westlund
1976
Rolf Ericson Bil Lag1
5640
28:34
518
»
Erik Hjort
1966
Dalelven II
5244
28:35
519
»
Joakim Alfredsson
1982
Team Dahlpipa
5881
28:35
520
»
Ezat Rahimi
1991
Matts Mattor
5535
28:36
521
»
Kamal Shaikhani
1961
Centrum för flerspråkighet 2
5184
28:36
522
»
Claes Sjögren
1980
LKvarnsvedens Pappersbruk Automation
5497
28:39
523
»
Niklas Backman
1992
Dalakraft 3
5238
28:40
524
»
Lennart Carlson
1959
Fastighets AB Hushagen
5302
28:41
525
»
Joel Sjönneby
1990
Midroc Electro AB
6173
28:41
526
»
Mikael Vuotari
1969
Supreme Overlord
5840
28:41
527
»
Niklas Sundkvist
1991
Fiskarhedenvillan 3
5310
28:42
528
»
Noel Berggren
2011
Komfast Falun
5426
28:42
529
»
Lars Grälls
1966
Skoglund 1
6201
28:43
530
»
Staffan Berggren
1989
Komfast Falun
5427
28:43
531
»
Christian Johansson
1979
Service 5
31147
28:44
531
»
Thomas Nilsson
1985
Leksands kommun - Let's do IT
5481
28:44
533
»
Daniel Naghibi
1989
Swesharp
5853
28:44
534
»
Joakim Östman
1995
Ärendehanterarna
6021
28:46
535
»
Jonas Jansson
1980
Falun
31119
28:47
536
»
Pierre Huldén
1979
ABB High Power Lab
5015
28:47
537
»
Arjan Bronsveld
1974
Hällarna
5383
28:49
538
»
Peter Henriksson
1957
Swedbank Borlänge 2
5847
28:49
538
»
Peter Lundberg
1974
Säters Snickerifabrik 2
5860
28:49
540
»
Erik Andersson Kratz
1994
Team Nordansjö N
5909
28:51
541
»
Lennart Gustafsson
1950
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge lag 6
5318
28:52
542
»
Anton Bergman
1990
Dalab Lag 2
5232
28:53
543
»
Emil Hägerlund
1972
Team Renfana
8701
28:53
544
»
Vincent Hellgren Landin
2008
-
6076
28:55
545
»
Ari Orjala
1965
LGF Spatserarna
5483
28:55
546
»
Samuel Landin
1981
-
6109
28:55
547
»
Ander Ullvén
1980
Borlänge kommun / Ekonomikontoret
5125
28:55
548
»
Alexander Bjelke
1994
Team Reseräkning 2
5924
28:57
549
»
Herbert Thiele
1984
Bilmetro AB
5079
28:58
550
»
Adam Helsén
1989
Bilmetro AB
5077
28:59
551
»
Markus Eriksson
1994
TriaTech
5966
28:59
552
»
Boris Kullman
1956
Team Mättrafo
5905
28:59
553
»
Per Mjöberg
1976
Run PowerPoint run
5643
29:00
554
»
Viktor Olvén
1988
DPIF 11
5281
29:00
555
»
Anders Håll
1974
Orkla Care LdB
5609
29:01
556
»
Erik Nilsson
1968
Tractive
5962
29:04
557
»
Täpp Arvid Almlöf
2003
IKJarl
6026
29:05
558
»
Carl Risberg
1990
Coor Go 5
5206
29:05
559
»
Kristoffer Rosén
1988
Äff äff aah
6020
29:06
560
»
Fredrik Tinnerholm
1974
Akilleshälarna
5033
29:06
561
»
Rasmus Sävehmark
1987
clas ohlson 9
5202
29:08
562
»
Kjell Lilletjernbakken
1963
Setra 1
5670
29:08
563
»
Jimmy Enberg
1990
WessmanBarken Vatten & Återvinning
6054
29:08
564
»
Jonas Norman
1991
Viati/Myvi Konsult
5997
29:11
565
»
Per Elings
1970
Cygate Layer 1
5219
29:12
566
»
Jimmie Rapp
1976
SSAB Majonnäsarna 1
5785
29:14
567
»
Hally Abbas
1999
Ljungbergsgymnasiets IF
6222
29:14
568
»
Noa Tjernberg
2001
Möjan
5572
29:14
569
»
Henrik Rosenqvist
2002
Alfta
6161
29:15
570
»
Benny Östlund
1952
Blodsugarna
5103
29:15
571
»
Mattias Hysing
1976
Dellner IK 2
5257
29:16
572
»
Erik Boberg
2005
-
6038
29:16
572
»
Peter Olofsson
1970
Vänta på oss
6009
29:16
574
»
Robert Nilsson
1983
SSABs Tomteverkstad
5818
29:19
575
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
5894
29:19
576
»
Maarten Reijm
1970
Elkraft
5291
29:21
577
»
Felix Norlinder
2004
Norlinder
5594
29:21
578
»
Adam Nordin
2004
Borlänge
6206
29:21
579
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
5069
29:23
580
»
Lars Karlsson
1958
Ludvika VC
5501
29:23
581
»
Christer Syrje
1960
Borlänge taxi 1
5152
29:23
582
»
Per-Erik Jonsson
1961
Team Q
5914
29:27
583
»
Robert Ekman
1981
Stormtroopers
5826
29:28
584
»
Sebastian Lyser
1994
Rutten fisk
5644
29:28
585
»
Niklas Löfdahl
1986
Tekniskt flås
5937
29:29
586
»
André Koic-Alhed
1990
Främbyrunners 2
5322
29:31
587
»
Nicklas Salminen
1992
Rutten fisk
5645
29:31
588
»
Gustaf Nyström
1988
Tap-Champions
5872
29:31
589
»
Lars Pettersson
1956
SSAB Modellerna
5796
29:32
590
»
Filip Jansson
1998
Rydbergsarna
5647
29:33
591
»
Albin Hedberg
2008
Stora Tuna IK
6202
29:33
592
»
Abdulkani Kamaludin
1986
Fiskarhedenvillan 8
5315
29:34
593
»
Jakob Larsson
1988
Nethouse Grupp 6
5584
29:34
594
»
Jon Lissmats
1974
Dalelven II
5246
29:34
595
»
Anders Grönberg
1963
3M Klubben
6065
29:35
596
»
Mats Östlund
1979
Team Frazze
5893
29:35
597
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
5849
29:35
598
»
Johan Hedberg
1975
LÄROMÄSTARNE
5514
29:36
599
»
Leif Jansson
1957
SSAB Blacksmiths
5727
29:37
600
»
Jonas Waaker
1973
SSAB Connys vänner
5733
29:40
601
»
Mattias Bengter
1988
Semcon Dalarna 5 km
5665
29:40
602
»
Alexander Olsson
1996
Maxi Borlänge 1
5538
29:41
603
»
Martin Svedbo
1977
SSAB Investeringars hjältar
5770
29:41
604
»
Joakim Persson
1972
ABB Genomföringar Konstruktion
5014
29:42
605
»
Björn Jansson
1980
Dellner IK 2
5259
29:43
606
»
Magnus Andersson
1973
Viati Lag 2
6224
29:43
607
»
Dennis Malmkvist
1996
TriaTech
5968
29:45
608
»
Eric Daniels
1989
Fastighetsbyrån Borlänge-Säter
5304
29:46
609
»
Marcos Rodrigues Granström
1996
Borlänge
6159
29:46
610
»
Johannes Lehmann Järvi
1991
Skogen lag 2
5704
29:46
611
»
Erik Hedin
1977
SEB Dalarna
5658
29:47
612
»
Göran Torshage
1961
ABBITM
5020
29:47
613
»
Filip Sköld
2006
-
6175
29:47
614
»
Jan Andersson
1960
Prokab runners
5630
29:47
615
»
Anders Hagberg
1976
MAserFrakt 4
5522
29:48
616
»
Per-Olov Jonsson
1965
guldfiskarna
5340
29:48
617
»
Joel Flores
1976
Mixtape -78
5551
29:49
618
»
Joakim Sultan
1981
Fastighetsbyrån Borlänge-Säter
5306
29:49
619
»
Francisco Flores
2008
Borlänge
6058
29:49
620
»
Martin Ernemar
1989
Tap-Champions
5871
29:51
621
»
Bengt Gustafsson
1998
Bergvik skog plantor
31135
29:51
622
»
Peter Nordmark
1983
Musses Pojkar
5568
29:51
623
»
Hans Persson
1970
3M Klubben Lag 1
5005
29:51
624
»
Björn Quickers
1976
3M Klubben
6157
29:52
625
»
Henric Hagström
1994
SIBEK
5681
29:53
626
»
Anders Lundqvist
1966
Dalelven II
5247
29:54
627
»
Magnus Kalitzki
1983
Borlänge kommun/ekonomikontoret
6097
29:55
627
»
Lars Schavon
1966
Ornäs IK
5610
29:55
629
»
Robert Klöfver
1988
Skanska Rental AB
6104
29:56
630
»
Magnus Nilsson
1977
Borlänge kommun / Ekonomikontoret
5124
29:57
631
»
Juni Hag
1995
Creator 2
5213
29:58
632
»
Andreas Friberg
1990
Hemköp Dala-Järna
5365
30:01
633
»
Henrik Koppla
1976
Once in Q
5603
30:01
634
»
Anders Nilsson
1957
Triona
5973
30:02
635
»
Ola Hjort
1958
Swedbank Borlänge 1
5845
30:05
636
»
Per Torstensson
1964
TL-stab
5953
30:05
637
»
Kenth Wedin
1974
Mora kommun Laget med P
31163
30:06
638
»
Anders Pettersson
1960
Avd24 lag 2
5063
30:07
639
»
Robin Gustavsson
1996
Hjärtkliniken 5
5373
30:09
640
»
Felix Sjödén
2007
-
6172
30:12
640
»
Magnus Olsson
1989
EY
5296
30:12
642
»
Joel Persson
2007
-
6147
30:12
642
»
Oliwer Hjorth
2004
Säters Snickerifabrik 1
5856
30:12
644
»
Benjamin Jakobsson
2005
-
6090
30:15
645
»
Filip Magnusson
1994
Sogeti 3
5718
30:16
646
»
August Olsèn
2009
Team Sogeti
31139
30:17
647
»
Martin Olsén
1969
Sogeti 3
5719
30:17
648
»
Lars Joons
1973
3M Klubben Lag 3
5006
30:18
649
»
Fredrik Wennegard
1974
Torstens Pojkar
5959
30:18
650
»
Anders Pers
1963
Lugnet i Falun AB
5506
30:19
651
»
Adam Eriksson
1994
KPMG
5432
30:19
652
»
Mikko Sarajärvi
1986
Lunchfixarna lag 4
5510
30:20
653
»
Niclas Camarstrand
1965
Lugnet i Falun AB
5503
30:21
654
»
Johan Boethius
2003
-
31110
30:21
655
»
Fredrik Olles
1990
Tractive
5963
30:21
656
»
Daniel Innala
1979
LGR
5488
30:23
657
»
Gustav Persson
1982
MAserFrakt 4
5523
30:25
658
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
31130
30:25
659
»
Mattias Ager
1989
Västraboys
6011
30:26
660
»
Erik Puhakka
1971
Borlänge kommun / KommunFestligheter
5130
30:27
660
»
Mattias Skogtoft
1978
Bärkehus
5178
30:27
662
»
Stefan Ohlsson
1953
Kulturskolan Falun Grön
5439
30:27
663
»
Mats Wikmar
1984
Team Empori
5888
30:27
664
»
Fredrik Peterson
1968
Borlänge kommun / KommunFestligheter
5129
30:28
665
»
Emil Morén
1986
ByggPartner Lag 2
5174
30:30
666
»
Magnus Södergren
1970
Borlänge taxi 1
5153
30:31
667
»
Martin Andersen
1985
Högskolan Dalarna - Sunrunner
5388
30:31
668
»
Anders Nordlund
1965
Lugnet i Falun AB
6136
30:32
669
»
Alexander Eriksson
2007
AniCura 3
5044
30:32
670
»
Kjell Johansson
1955
SSAB Ful IT 2
5752
30:32
671
»
Albin Hållmarker
2008
Bjursås IK
6085
30:32
672
»
Daniel Wänn
1990
Arcos Hydraulik 1
5056
30:34
673
»
Henrik Jansson
1978
Johanna's anhang
5410
30:34
674
»
Niklas Lundaahl
1970
HeLi Sporthälsa
5362
30:35
675
»
Sam Mukasa
1960
Dellner IK 4
5261
30:36
676
»
Daniel Gustafsson
1993
Knowit 2
5421
30:41
677
»
Johan Bengtsson
1989
Midgårdsfolket
8438
30:42
678
»
Anton Sjölin
1996
Svenska Fönster 2
5848
30:44
679
»
Anders Svensson
1967
LGF Spatserarna
5484
30:44
680
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
5436
30:47
681
»
Johannes Öhrn Wiklund
1975
Team Libra 1
5898
30:47
682
»
Jerker Arnberg
1983
Blodplätt
5096
30:50
683
»
Mattias Sunesson
1976
Setra 2
5674
30:55
684
»
Björn Grubb
1973
Mora kommun Myrona
5558
30:58
685
»
Staffan Rönning
1981
Cgi
6164
30:59
686
»
Fred Nyberg
1998
Dalform 4
5255
30:59
687
»
Johan Sellner
1984
Swedbank Borlänge 1
5846
31:00
688
»
Ture Eriksson
1965
Cygate Layer 1
5220
31:01
688
»
Kristoffer Mattsson
1987
Cygate Layer 1
5222
31:01
690
»
Åke Öhrnberg
1970
Avtalslösa
5067
31:02
691
»
Ingmar Karls
1969
Cygate Layer 2
5228
31:03
691
»
Per-Erik Hansson
1960
Cygate Layer 2
5225
31:03
693
»
Johan Wallström
1957
Borlänge kommun / Ekonomikontoret
5126
31:03
694
»
Magnus Eriksson
1965
Cygate Layer 2
5224
31:04
695
»
Jan Nilsson
1979
Kvarnsveden
5448
31:04
696
»
Ulf Björlin
1968
Mora kommun Myrona
5557
31:04
697
»
Tyko Persson
1954
Maserskolan2
5528
31:05
698
»
Jim Andersson
1991
Midroc Electro AB
6027
31:06
699
»
Anders Ekhammer
1956
Ekhammer +1
5285
31:06
700
»
Magnus Strömberg
1969
Dalform 1
5251
31:07
701
»
Åke Belin
1966
Transport-kvalitet 1
5965
31:08
702
»
Christoffer Backollas
1989
Leksand
31109
31:08
703
»
Oscar Mejer
2011
The Team CGI
5944
31:08
704
»
Daniel Kesti
1979
Trafikverket
6103
31:11
705
»
Robert Lassis
1972
-
6111
31:11
706
»
Joakim Andersson
1970
MaserFrakt 3
5517
31:12
706
»
Thomas Pettersson
1967
Maxi Borlänge 1
5539
31:12
706
»
Simon Jansson
1990
LKvarnsvedens Pappersbruk Automation
5495
31:12
709
»
Henrik Andersson
1983
Caplöparna
5179
31:13
709
»
Fredrik Mejer
1975
The Team CGI
5943
31:13
711
»
Ebrahim Abedahad
1962
Ludvika VC
5500
31:13
712
»
Joachim Eresjö
1988
SSAB Stay in Shape lag 2
5808
31:13
713
»
Henrik Rapp
1986
Masmästaren
5531
31:14
714
»
Oskar Olars
2000
-
31103
31:15
715
»
William Jenssen
2000
-
31104
31:15
716
»
Frej Anderssén
1960
SSAB Connys vänner
5730
31:15
717
»
Lars-Erik Renström
1957
Ekonomi/Inköp
5287
31:16
718
»
Björn Lundberg
1961
Knowit 2
5422
31:17
719
»
Jan Weinberg
1966
Team Trafo FL
5932
31:17
720
»
Muzafer Kevci
1962
Maserskolan
5526
31:18
721
»
Eliaz Körstig
2007
Falu IK
6056
31:18
721
»
Joakim Körstig
1983
SSAB MIX Lag 3
5819
31:18
723
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
6037
31:19
724
»
Tommy Norestrand
1954
Borlänge Energi 4
5117
31:20
725
»
Håkan Arnesson
1968
Tractive
5960
31:20
726
»
Åke Jones
1961
Ahlsell 1
5021
31:20
727
»
Andreas Lindkvist
1980
Tractive
5961
31:21
728
»
Bengt Korning
1962
Handelsbanken Borlänge
6105
31:22
729
»
Nicklas Hellman
1993
Hjärtkliniken 5
5374
31:22
730
»
Martin Danielsson
1984
IVA 2
5399
31:23
731
»
Johan Kvarnström
1976
Hus 34 lag 2
5377
31:23
732
»
Mikael Sundell
1962
Service 4
5667
31:24
733
»
Per Andersson
1973
Rolf Ericson Bil Lag1
5636
31:24
734
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
6012
31:26
735
»
Jan Lagerstedt
1960
Kvarnsvedens Pappersbruk Blodgruppen
5451
31:28
735
»
Marcus Lindborg
1978
Sisten bjuder på kondis
5689
31:28
737
»
Anders Olsson
1976
Lag JP
5465
31:28
738
»
Anders Goop
1957
Borlänge Energi 4
5116
31:28
739
»
Nagabhusan Nagendra
1982
Dellner IK 3
5260
31:29
740
»
Hariharan Krishnamurthy
1976
ABB Power Ekonomerna lag 1
5016
31:29
741
»
Hans Nilsson
1971
LKvarnsvedens Pappersbruk Automation
5496
31:30
742
»
Joakim Karlsson
1970
Nyheds-Rättviksskolan 5
5600
31:31
743
»
Plamen Marinov
1985
Kopplarna
5508
31:34
744
»
Tobias Sundkvist
1990
WSP Dalarna 4
6002
31:35
745
»
Adam Johansson
1976
CGM Lab
5187
31:38
746
»
Saman Darman
1989
Borlänge Kommun/Samans vänner
5144
31:39
747
»
Rickard Vikberg
1955
Stugknuten Tobbelinos
5833
31:40
748
»
Fredrik Sjölander
1992
Blodkropparna
5094
31:41
749
»
Anders Åslund
1972
Cgi
6193
31:42
750
»
Magnus Fridolfsson
1971
Borlänge Energi 9
5121
31:42
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>