Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet Malmö 2019
Results
Herrar 5 km
Displaying results
501 - 696
of
696
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
501
»
Josef Molin
1987
Komvux Malmö 1
1724
30:27
502
»
Sebastian Johansson
1978
F5
30447
30:28
503
»
Fredrik Sandkvist
1994
Sweco Architects
30341
30:34
504
»
Daniel Karlsson
9999
The Jaguars
2054
30:36
505
»
Daniel Segerfast
1969
Segerfast Consulting AB
3235
30:36
506
»
Filip Hellström Schmidt
1993
AVA 2
1534
30:47
507
»
Magnus Larsson
1968
Imperial 5H
420
30:48
508
»
Leith Al-Amide
1994
Dialys mottagningen Malmö, Lag 1
1852
30:50
509
»
Francisco Perez
1986
Balanshem AB - Kryddgården
1878
30:51
510
»
Christopher Langås
1989
Kryddgården
1877
30:51
511
»
Bertil Turesson
1957
Solina2
1680
30:51
512
»
Wilhelm Wijkander
1994
ItOps Infra
3256
30:51
513
»
Christian Lundvall
1978
Spring för livet
1072
30:53
514
»
Andreas Wolke
1994
Kävlinge kommun 9
879
30:53
515
»
Mustafa Lazem
1993
Randstad Technologies
2991
30:54
516
»
Andreas Börjesson
1993
Randstad Technologies 2
2994
30:55
517
»
Jonas Öhrn
1980
Bernoulli System
1670
31:02
518
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2804
31:02
519
»
Mats Hejnebo
2000
CGI 1
2395
31:02
520
»
Mats Kensmark
1960
Magle Chemoswed 4
2494
31:03
521
»
Mustafa Aliev
1963
Pauliskolan3
1600
31:03
522
»
Vakant Vakant
9999
Danske Bank Skåne
30347
31:04
523
»
Mats From
1967
Magle Chemoswed 6
2500
31:07
524
»
Jim Andersson
1971
Magle Chemoswed 4
2492
31:09
525
»
Kenneth Lövqvist
2000
Svedab 1
1282
31:12
526
»
Dino Alijagic
1987
Kronofogden
3389
31:16
527
»
Magnus Hasselblad
9999
The Jaguars
2053
31:17
528
»
Emal Hashem
1978
Cage leave in the dust
3406
31:20
529
»
Peter Nilsson
1971
RFA
3102
31:26
530
»
Gert Nilsson
1964
actera
30364
31:27
531
»
Joakim Arnsberger
1971
Inget ordinärt gammalt skitlag
30423
31:37
532
»
John Rosenblad
1983
Coor2
2173
31:38
533
»
Anders Jönsson
1965
Blinkfyrarna 5
2424
31:40
534
»
Don Morina
1998
Förenade Care
2325
31:43
535
»
Mattias Nilsson
1978
Kronfogden Helsingborg lag 2
3387
31:44
536
»
Abdul Alatar
9999
Blodcentralen 5
3340
31:49
536
»
Bo Hansson
1956
Rejlers lag1
748
31:49
538
»
Trond Arild Tjöstheim
1974
Filosoferna 2.0
1656
31:49
539
»
Alexander Anderson
1971
Golfstore
2781
31:57
540
»
Johan Holgersson
1968
EHG
503
31:58
541
»
Jonas Schwartz
1973
Kronfogden Helsingborg lag 2
3388
31:59
542
»
Mats Olsson
1962
Team Teracom/Skåne
30361
31:59
543
»
Tomas Bengtsson
1966
Team Teracom/Skåne
30360
32:00
544
»
Jan Ivarsson
1974
Pära Blära
1382
32:00
545
»
Ronny Athle
1961
ABB Malmö Lag 2
1311
32:01
546
»
Henrik Björk
1971
Optimera 1
30327
32:03
547
»
Adam Veeborn
1989
Gjensidige 3
2976
32:09
548
»
Emil Claesson
1991
-
1721
32:09
549
»
Stanislav Staykov
1986
Hilti CW
396
32:13
550
»
Casper Nordeng
9999
The Pumas
2060
32:15
551
»
Peter Eyermann
1953
Numera Mässor AB
2956
32:19
552
»
Andreas Pehrsson
1990
Malmö
30435
32:19
553
»
Håkan Sehlin
1958
Invest in Skåne
1646
32:20
554
»
Alexander Arcelay
1970
Bladins 1
30426
32:21
555
»
Alexander Aronsson
1979
Familjerätten 1
282
32:21
556
»
Niklas Holm
1954
Östra Grevie 1
1360
32:21
557
»
Sten Kristiansson
1955
-
745
32:23
558
»
Alaa Sahib
1978
Silentgliss
1714
32:23
559
»
Alex Cederberg
1998
-
30353
32:25
560
»
Vedad Alic
1987
Old Spoons
2253
32:25
561
»
Grzegorz Gründer
1966
Forskning
2871
32:26
562
»
Linus Schön
1990
Ari
2602
32:27
563
»
David Lindell
1987
Kävlinge kommun 21
818
32:27
564
»
Alexander Warsi
1988
MT Malmö 2
148
32:28
565
»
Michael Pettersson
1971
Mech Pepp
2010
32:32
566
»
Caj Lindskoug
1965
Sandvik
30383
32:40
567
»
Staffan Hansson
1972
Beroendecentrum
2868
32:40
568
»
Axel Karlsson
1991
VF Process
2903
32:42
569
»
Conny Forsberg
1981
Chemotechnique Diagnostics
2756
32:43
570
»
Christopher Neset
1971
Scandinavian Cosmetics 2
2918
32:44
571
»
Franzén Johan
1997
MT Malmö 2
145
32:49
572
»
Victor Lundin
1990
Team Nordic Wellness 2
376
32:50
573
»
Kim Persson
1973
Provita AB, Nytida
30308
32:53
574
»
Bo Strandberg
1960
Antiloperna
572
33:03
575
»
Tony Persson
1967
Postpac P1
2752
33:03
576
»
Fredrik Olsson
1979
Arviva tåg
1343
33:04
577
»
Oskar Gren
1986
Lomond1
1994
33:05
578
»
Björn Lindberg
1965
HOAB 4
783
33:06
579
»
Daniel Wallin
1977
Minibag
2793
33:06
580
»
Jan Karlsson
1955
-
470
33:08
581
»
Jonas Palm
1973
Saab Kockums Teknik 2
2023
33:13
582
»
Henrik Lundberg
1986
-
30387
33:19
582
»
Mats Olsson
1965
Fitness Formula
30390
33:19
584
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1985
33:22
585
»
Rasmus Strömberg
1989
SYNLAB1
2432
33:22
586
»
Simon Olsson
1993
Team Lisa
484
33:23
587
»
Per-Ola Valastig
1963
Valdemarsro 1
921
33:23
588
»
Bo Bo
1987
NSG
2373
33:23
589
»
Ulfson Arvidsson
1969
Sant Lukas 3
2204
33:24
590
»
Magnus Petrisi
1968
Meritmind 2
2445
33:26
591
»
Jonas Bjerkemo
1983
Blodcentralens Hjältar
1339
33:31
592
»
Bojan Dinic
1976
Blodcentralens Hjältar
1341
33:34
593
»
Lukas Gustafsson
2001
-
30317
33:34
594
»
Magnus Brink
1971
Planör
1060
33:37
595
»
Filip Thomsen
1996
Felestad NWP 2
3383
33:39
596
»
Jesper Bjerring
1970
Solina2
1677
33:41
597
»
Albin Sörensson
1995
Mild Media Malmö 1
988
33:41
598
»
Ola Mårtensson
1982
Bigbag
2789
33:42
599
»
Anders Hedlund
1969
HOAB 3
779
33:44
600
»
Bengt Adler
1958
Siemens DI Syd 2
2212
33:48
601
»
Stefan Jönsson
1961
Swedewater 5 km
1328
33:51
602
»
John Bosson
1984
SEB Östergatan 2
30334
33:56
603
»
Tomas Eriksson
2000
Svedab
1276
33:57
604
»
Per Thyrman
1978
Endast Degarelix
1428
33:59
605
»
Simon Johansson
1992
Skanska Hus Syd 9
2852
34:00
606
»
Adrian Caggianella
1981
Blodcentralens Hjältar
1340
34:05
607
»
Magnus Dahl
1962
Tetra Pak
1346
34:06
608
»
Per Lundholm
1964
SYNLAB1
2428
34:08
609
»
Niclas Sahlin
1974
Svenska kyrkan 2
3113
34:09
610
»
Johan Hernnäs
1958
Verdandi
3064
34:10
611
»
Annika Muller
1982
Kronfogden Helsingborg lag 2
3386
34:10
612
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1229
34:13
613
»
Stefan Lindhe
1968
Malmö Borgarskola 2
1110
34:14
614
»
Magnus Nilsson
1971
BlodPuddingarna
1145
34:18
615
»
Christer Granström
1963
Ik Häktet Malmö 2
2739
34:19
616
»
Richard Johnsson
9999
SERKON 2
940
34:20
617
»
Petter Johansson Wessel
1984
Adm.enheten
2539
34:22
618
»
Adi Sahdomerovic
1990
Malmö
30403
34:28
619
»
Kjell Ivarsson
1954
Svansjöns Förskola
2385
34:36
620
»
Simon Kroon
1973
Rejlers lag3
757
34:37
621
»
Pavlos Efstratiadis
1966
EXAL
703
34:39
622
»
Claes Stridsberg
1961
ILS SPRINGER
2005
34:41
623
»
Ahmed Alezzi
1991
STOMKON-MALMÖ
978
34:42
623
»
Philip Ranglund
1954
Svalövs Gymnasium
30409
34:42
625
»
Niklas Kjellman
1995
Team Kjellman
1436
34:42
626
»
Jimmy Novak
1990
Optimera
30416
34:44
627
»
Hampus Pfriem
1991
Senab 5.0
1115
34:53
628
»
Per Andersson
1960
Imperial 5H
417
34:55
629
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
30410
34:57
630
»
Håkan Arnold
1954
E.ON SC
30394
34:58
631
»
Dennis Lundgren
1983
Rundorama
2514
34:59
632
»
Mats Ameén
1958
Trivector 2
165
35:03
633
»
Joakim Eberhartsson
1994
-
130
35:04
634
»
Magnus Bengtsson
1969
Mech Pepp
2007
35:05
635
»
Sven Persson
1972
Acerinox
191
35:07
636
»
Dawid Alwan
1987
Solina4
1681
35:10
637
»
Åke Nordlund
1985
Old Spoons
2256
35:14
638
»
Jakob Hylten-Cavallius
1986
Draftit5
1271
35:17
639
»
Henrik Rosengren
1979
EY Lund
912
35:18
640
»
Erik Aaviden
1983
LMT
30333
35:20
641
»
Roger Lönnebjer
9999
S:t Eriks Friskus-team
3137
35:22
642
»
Aime Elloh
1984
Scandic vi
30396
35:23
643
»
Mohamad Sabouni
1987
Östra Grevie 1
1363
35:39
644
»
Mathias Ohlsson
1990
Egmont
2942
35:41
645
»
Erik Rasmusson
1965
-
1440
35:48
646
»
Johan Jakobsson
1990
Running together
2279
35:52
647
»
Göran Kaspersson
1960
Team Kaspersson
1462
35:53
648
»
Houssain Abdalhamza
1979
vinden
30392
35:54
649
»
Ulf Thomsen
1965
ABB Malmö Lag 3
1320
35:59
650
»
Emil Nilsson
1995
-
30411
36:08
651
»
Viktor Kjellman
1990
Skanska Hus Syd 8
2847
36:09
652
»
Joakim Green
1982
Skanska Hus Syd 9
2851
36:10
653
»
Ramiz Bunjaku
1982
TRELLEBORG
3163
36:17
654
»
Hannes Raventlid
1986
Komvux Malmö 6
1743
36:28
655
»
Fredrik Larsson
1972
FTWORK 2
690
36:35
656
»
Erik Hörlin
2005
-
303
36:43
657
»
Johnny Svärdh
1961
ABB Malmö Lag 2
1315
37:16
658
»
Albert Estephan
1957
OO 2
2137
37:19
659
»
Magnus Persson
1985
Malmö
1125
37:20
660
»
Viktor Wossmark
9999
Blodcentralen 3
3337
37:30
661
»
Late entry
536
37:46
662
»
Dan Pålsson
1971
MT Malmö 1
141
37:52
663
»
Robin Wesseus
1986
Lag Sigge
567
38:10
664
»
Peter Anderberg
1979
Invgru 2
251
38:15
665
»
Mikael Jildemyr
1972
Astellas Pharma AB
216
38:22
666
»
Rasmus Kronkvist
1991
Lingonruskan
1762
38:23
667
»
Johan Brodd
1991
Taxarna
2284
38:37
668
»
Patrik Wendel
1967
Swedewater 5 km
1330
38:44
669
»
Lars Kaspersson
1958
Team Kaspersson
2625
39:10
670
»
Johannes Ramm-Ericson
1969
ItOps Infra
3254
39:41
671
»
David Brosell
1994
Postnord Innesälj
1805
39:41
672
»
Mathias Larsson
1973
Chemotechnique Diagnostics
2757
39:48
673
»
Reaza Gholam Jafari
1997
Östra Grevie 2
1366
39:53
674
»
Vakant Vakant
1970
Malmö Åkstation Lag 4
348
40:14
675
»
Miguel Rodriguez
1962
Monza
1636
40:43
676
»
Akil Kritty
1988
WeMake 3
234
41:04
677
»
Martin Lundberg
1992
-
30388
41:17
678
»
Pierre Peiper
1958
Miljö6
540
41:44
679
»
Christian Nilegård
1981
De Envisa
30356
42:07
680
»
Avni Shabani
1984
Fäladshöjden 2
1828
42:11
681
»
Björn Mårtensson
1977
Home team
588
42:21
682
»
Mohaned Hameed
1981
trapezius
2532
42:42
683
»
Tommy Lloyd
1944
Team Kaspersson
2626
42:52
684
»
Åke Henriksson
1933
-
1059
43:03
685
»
Andreas Ardengård
1979
Provita AB
30306
43:43
686
»
Tomas Persson
1990
Blodcentralens Hjältar
1342
43:46
687
»
Hamza Cosic
1952
SYNLAB2
2433
44:03
688
»
Håkan Tullberg
1963
Ik Häktet Malmö 1
2737
44:42
689
»
Johan Sandgren
1973
-
30371
44:48
690
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2072
46:08
691
»
Paul Vallsäter
1995
MovieCitizens 2
1876
49:35
692
»
Linus Thomsen
1998
Felestad NWP 1
3380
50:51
693
»
August Persson Greene
1990
Coor
2171
50:53
694
»
Muhand Emad
1969
SNC-Atkins 2
949
57:55
695
»
Bo-Arne Bengtsson
1955
Cabonline
1490
1:00:00
696
»
Håkan Pengel
1977
Ekeby
1305
1:12:45
Page:
<
1
2
3
>