Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet i Hudiksvall 2019
Results
Herrar 10 km
Displaying
all 229
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
1
»
Dan Olsson
1985
Ambulansen Hudiksvall
1398
34:03
2
»
Mattias Westerlund
1987
Junsele IF
1466
34:31
3
»
Alexander Lindskog
1997
Hemlingby lk
1370
35:17
4
»
Niklas Norman
1984
-
500
36:31
5
»
Timor Sandberg
1999
Nordanstigs FI lag 1
50386
36:42
6
»
Andreas Brolin
1988
Läroverket 2
722
38:09
7
»
Fredrik Broman
1988
Edsbyns IF Friidrott
50438
38:43
8
»
Niklas Gröning
1985
Vegan Runners IK
50416
39:00
9
»
Mikael Ceder
1982
Senseair 1
938
39:26
10
»
Anders Lindberg
1985
Just in Time
623
39:31
11
»
Niklas Oldeen
1984
Lag 2
675
40:07
12
»
Robert Pettersson
1993
Control Systems 2
270
40:34
13
»
Anders Löfgren
1970
Postens IK Söderhamn
50398
41:02
14
»
Jerker Sundin
1961
Sunfab Runners
1016
41:11
15
»
Axel Norling
1998
Skärgårdens Multisportare
1389
41:26
16
»
Björn Strömbäck
1986
Snabb från Habb! 1.
976
41:40
17
»
Mikael Axlund
1960
Hudik Triathlon
514
41:42
18
»
Mathias Eriksson
1989
Hotell Hudik
50399
41:43
19
»
Jonas Gustafsson
1966
Broman IM1
207
41:50
20
»
Lennart Kjellin
1980
Hudiksvallsbostäder 1
547
41:58
21
»
Jonas Holmgren
1991
ANTICIMEX
50425
42:33
22
»
Linus Lindberg
1983
Hudiksvall
50426
42:33
23
»
Anders Olsson
1963
SFI CUL
954
42:46
24
»
Mattias Bergner
1986
Andritz AB Lag 5
68
42:47
25
»
Erik Sjögren
1986
Sveaskog Ljusdal/Sveg
1019
42:53
26
»
Lars-Åke Axlund
1958
Andritz AB Lag 3
59
42:56
27
»
Jan Persson
1963
Ljusne
50422
43:16
28
»
Andreas Hållén
1993
Håsta springers
560
43:27
29
»
John Dahlén
1979
Hudik Triathlon
1280
43:30
30
»
Pär Eriksson
1978
BRUKS AB
233
43:33
31
»
Axel Thorén
1988
Tyrens 1
1149
43:35
32
»
Franz Hellberg
1973
Hudik Triathlon
1324
43:36
33
»
Olov Granström
1967
5 lättfotade elefanter
5
43:36
34
»
Peter Forsström
1966
ANTICIMEX
1484
43:42
35
»
Kjell Häggqvist
1977
Polisens IF
864
43:54
36
»
Mats Fridlund
1968
5 lättfotade elefanter
4
44:01
37
»
Richard Richardsson
1979
Nordanstigs Kommun-
50406
44:02
38
»
Magnus Andersson
1971
Hudikskolan
1246
44:19
39
»
Johan Nordberg
1984
Caverion
247
44:25
40
»
Jon Henriksson
1980
Hudiksvallsbostäder 1
545
44:27
41
»
Gustaf Sandström
1986
AT-läkarna
102
44:27
42
»
Per-Anders Axlund
1958
Hudik Triathlon
515
44:39
43
»
Germund Jakobsen
1960
Räddning2
50392
44:44
44
»
Tomasz Pilewicz
1959
Håstaholmen
564
44:46
45
»
Patrik Hedman
1981
Hexatronic VIPER
458
44:48
46
»
Thomas Hållén
1974
Strands IF
1331
44:50
47
»
Magnus Borin
1992
OilQuick
819
45:00
48
»
Henrik Trolin
1985
Mellanskog
50384
45:05
49
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
50431
45:07
50
»
Johan Lötmyr
1977
Lag 2
674
45:14
51
»
Mikael Törn
1996
Monitor
50408
45:15
52
»
Jhonny Nordlund
1981
Bodycote
194
45:33
53
»
Henrik Elfvenstierna
1984
Hudik triathlon
1293
45:35
54
»
Fredrik Juhlin
1979
Miljökontoret 1
766
45:36
55
»
Tomas Jonsson
1980
Gripen Ledning
50371
45:37
56
»
Örjan Wallberg
1971
HelaHälsingland
50374
45:39
57
»
Lars Nylund
1979
Senseair 1
941
45:43
58
»
Magnus Sahlberg
1974
Huddig Lag 3
490
45:44
59
»
Dick Pålsson
1969
Region Gävleborg
709
45:46
60
»
Daniel Runebjörk
1993
Tyrens 1
50439
45:47
61
»
Mårten Karlow
1979
Mellanskog
50382
45:52
62
»
Ramazan Ali
2000
Broman IM9
230
46:02
63
»
Lars Eriksson
1978
CrossControl 2
50412
46:06
64
»
Axel Bohler
1984
Voith 1
1192
46:12
65
»
Lasse Ohtamaa
1980
Hudiksvalls Kommun, Näsviken skolan
1394
46:23
66
»
Pelle Olsson
1968
Ygarunners
50430
46:36
67
»
Johan Reit
1966
-
50405
46:38
68
»
Björn Knutsson
1978
Lag 3
678
46:39
69
»
Håkan Lenneby
1971
Region Gävleborg
1362
46:43
70
»
Lars Lifvendahl
1969
IF Alpin Elit
50434
47:04
71
»
Niklas Bruhn
1970
Räddning2
50390
47:06
72
»
Peter Rydesäter
1972
CrossControl 2
50413
47:21
73
»
Viktor Wallén
1993
Hudiksvalls tingsrätt
50428
47:27
74
»
Jonas Westman
1988
Lag 1
673
47:33
75
»
Albin Gräntz
1999
-
50424
47:34
76
»
Björn Paulsson
1991
Tyrens 1
1146
47:40
77
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
728
47:47
78
»
Linus Bylin
1999
Sundsvall handboll
50436
47:51
79
»
Adam Lyrén
1984
RegionGävleborg
50435
47:52
80
»
Gustrav Munter
1993
Kraton lag 1
50377
47:58
81
»
Erik Linderoth
1974
Hjärna puls 2
465
48:07
82
»
Martin Ekman
1979
Räddningstjänsten Bollnäs
1292
48:10
83
»
Johan Holmsten
1973
Lag 3
677
48:30
84
»
Håkan Bäckström
1972
Aleris lag 1
38
48:31
85
»
Ezeikel Gomez
2002
Broman IM6
220
48:32
86
»
Anders Vretman
1965
IT-Teamet
50415
48:33
87
»
Conny Nyström
1968
Rimaster
903
48:38
88
»
Anders Secund
1989
Värmevärden
1429
48:40
89
»
Björn Österberg
1987
Ortopeden
824
48:43
90
»
Zhongtao Wang
1989
VI-FASTIGHET
1190
48:53
91
»
András Papp
1972
Kirurgläkarna
634
48:59
92
»
Anders Thorstensson
1963
Ljusdals rehab
50381
48:59
92
»
Alvin Ljunggren
2004
Hudiksvalls IF
50429
48:59
94
»
Nils Danneskog
2006
Nordanstigs FI lag 3
50387
49:07
95
»
Kaj Koponen
1970
Stenhamreskolan
993
49:07
96
»
Daniel Frisén
1984
CrossControl 1
50411
49:11
97
»
Per Fransson
1969
Nordic-Carbide AB
797
49:13
98
»
Per Sundqvist
1971
Parts 2
838
49:17
99
»
Mikael Jacobs
1981
Voith 4
1200
49:20
100
»
Kristoffer Hoffsten
1988
Hudiksvall
1534
49:23
101
»
Elias Hailemariam
1979
-
759
49:23
102
»
Hans Persson
1962
Caverion
250
49:23
103
»
Kent Dahlin
1988
Team Schlömer
50396
49:24
104
»
Jacob Landström
1980
Pandrol 1
827
49:30
105
»
Hampus Meijer
1989
Järvsö HC
628
49:34
106
»
Fredrik Danielsson
1997
Ede skola 1-3
325
49:50
107
»
Manne Leffler
1987
Hudiksvalls tingsrätt
50427
50:00
108
»
Dan Hagman
1984
Teknikprogrammet
1088
50:03
109
»
Johan Ropponen
1986
Björkbergskolan 2
153
50:10
110
»
Jan Hedberg
1970
-
50402
50:11
111
»
Hans-Lennart Wiberg
1957
Reffel 1
893
50:14
112
»
Jonas Bennmarker
1996
-
50397
50:15
113
»
Henrik Antonsson
1975
Sörens EL
1032
50:26
114
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
50403
50:28
115
»
Stefan Johansson
1980
Söderhamn Nära
1026
50:37
116
»
Daniel Kaar
1979
Vallviks Bruk 4
1180
50:41
117
»
Markus Persson
1985
Kiwision AB
1405
50:52
118
»
Stig Wounder
1969
Gällsta IK-
1471
50:55
119
»
Peter Engstrand
1966
ANTICIMEX
1483
50:58
120
»
Per Roswall
1980
Almi GävleDala
1422
50:58
121
»
Lars Grankvist
1980
House of Martens
50401
51:07
122
»
Peter Hallberg
1972
-
1531
51:10
123
»
Emil Forsblom
1989
BRUKS AB
234
51:11
124
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
778
51:12
125
»
Max Abelsson
2002
Delsbo
1240
51:16
126
»
Daniel Säll
1981
Wallbergs
1164
51:41
126
»
Pierre Winberg
1972
CrossControl 2
50414
51:41
128
»
Mats Johansson
1953
-
1517
51:56
129
»
Kent Lundqvist
1961
Hudiksvalls Kommun
1372
51:58
130
»
Lasse Jonsson
1963
Huddig Lag 1
483
52:02
131
»
Lars-Olof Stoltz
1978
-
1437
52:03
132
»
Peter Berggren
1973
Träningsvarvet 5
1137
52:07
133
»
Daniel Söderström
1979
OilQuick
1453
52:16
134
»
Martin Torkkeli
1991
Nightcrew
790
52:19
135
»
Henrik Rödjegård
1974
Senseair
1424
52:39
135
»
Magnus Andersson
1980
Reffel 2
894
52:39
137
»
Mattias Widmark
1970
Lag 3
681
52:43
138
»
Inge Norin
1966
Hexatronic VIPER
459
52:58
139
»
Erik Nylander
1971
Tyréns AB
50420
53:03
140
»
Johan Anderung
1970
Hudikbibblan
525
53:04
141
»
Emanuel Bylund
1973
Kraton lag 1
50375
53:06
142
»
Stefan Jonsson
1974
Hudik Triathlon
518
53:14
143
»
Ola Ivarsson
1981
SA1
918
53:18
144
»
Andreas Bergström
1979
Polisens IF
861
53:25
144
»
Johan Roslund
1987
Räddning1
50388
53:25
146
»
Oskar Lidén
1978
Kirurgläkarna
633
53:28
147
»
Lars Sirviö
1948
LJUSDALSCYKELKLUBB
1430
53:43
148
»
Tomas Ennerstam
1971
CrossControl 1
50410
53:44
149
»
Jonas Andersson
1984
Massafolk
738
53:45
150
»
Imre Böör
1964
Ut & Kut
1158
53:50
151
»
Hampus Säfsholm
1996
Sverige Bygger 2
50395
54:15
152
»
Bengt Högberg
1967
Träningsvarvet 5
1138
54:24
153
»
Nils Wikström
1969
Håsta mixers
557
54:29
154
»
Fredrik Knuuth
1972
Reffel 2
896
54:29
155
»
Ola Wallin
1966
Sveaskog Ljusdal/Sveg
1020
54:30
156
»
Robert Brink
1967
VI-FASTIGHET
1188
54:36
157
»
Szabolcs Fodor
1983
Control Systems 2
268
54:37
158
»
Tommie Zetterlund
1980
NA-laget
784
54:37
159
»
Andreas Alenius
1975
Öron 2
1236
54:47
160
»
Patrik Melin
1966
Broman IM3
211
54:48
161
»
Vitas Petkevicius
1970
Hudiksvall
1407
54:49
162
»
Robert Blom
1982
Söderhamn Nära
1025
54:51
162
»
Martin Ståhl
1974
Söderhamn Nära
1028
54:51
164
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1279
54:51
165
»
Christopher Dahlström
1969
LRF Konsult AB
708
55:07
166
»
Anders Risberg
1970
Kiwision
1419
55:17
167
»
Marcus Johansson
1994
LAG 1
50378
55:19
168
»
Axel Blennå
1999
Control System
265
55:22
169
»
Odd Lind
1956
Öron 1
1234
55:25
170
»
John Nordstrand
1987
Teknikprogrammet
1089
55:30
171
»
Anders Nilsson
1965
Stenhamreskolan
994
55:31
172
»
Michael Stenklyft
1986
Lag 2
676
55:33
173
»
Simon Bergström
1994
Idedårarna
593
55:47
174
»
Mats Johansson
1974
Wallbergs
1163
55:53
175
»
Strömbom Ulf
1972
Strands IF
50409
56:12
176
»
Daniel Scandurra
1976
-
50423
56:17
177
»
Per-Åke Strömberg
1959
Control Systems 3
277
56:23
178
»
Ingemar Jonsson
1959
Räddningstjänsten Bollnäs
1338
56:29
179
»
Anders Henriksson
1969
BL 2
164
56:31
180
»
Johan Jason
1971
Senseair 1
940
56:42
181
»
Göran Angergård
1958
Helena and the boys
441
56:43
182
»
Niclas Lind
1986
Kraton lag 1
50376
57:06
183
»
Jonas Hed
1976
Voith 1
1193
57:07
184
»
Fredrik Thunström
1984
ANTICIMEX
1485
57:07
185
»
Patrik Eliasson
1970
Nordic-Carbide AB
796
57:11
186
»
Olle Faxälv
1980
5 lättfotade elefanter
3
57:12
187
»
Jonathan Larsson
1964
-
50418
57:16
188
»
Erik Lindberg
1993
BL 2
165
57:20
189
»
Per Olsson
1978
Sune olsson åkeri AB
50421
57:20
190
»
Mikael Strark
1973
Andritz AB Lag 5
69
57:31
191
»
Rolf Lindqvist
1962
Hudik mot rasism
501
57:35
192
»
Per-Olof Berg
1967
Voith 1
1191
57:40
193
»
Fredrik Forsberg
1984
Huddig Lag 3
489
57:43
194
»
Pär Högström
1968
Grundsärskolan1
433
57:52
194
»
Patrik Rönning
1969
Gripen SK
50373
57:52
196
»
Fredrik Lindgren
1990
LAG 2
50380
58:10
197
»
Elias Strand
1999
Delsbo
1438
58:11
198
»
Matz Linde
1957
DELSBO
1539
58:34
199
»
Mats Norin
1984
Nightcrew
789
58:43
200
»
Tilman Zittel
1961
-
1474
58:44
201
»
Daniel Myrgren
1973
Huddig Lag 1
484
58:53
202
»
Robert Erlandsson
1990
Monitor
50400
59:28
203
»
Late entry
50440
59:33
204
»
Elias Vesterlund
1988
R&D Support
885
59:33
205
»
Håkan Lindqvist
1965
Black beauties
184
59:35
206
»
Mattias Benke
1968
-
1087
59:44
207
»
Johan Ringmar
1959
Ekonomi/Stab
335
1:00:11
208
»
Per-Arne Persson
1967
Snabb från Habb! 1.
975
1:00:24
209
»
Kristoffer Holm
1987
SvenskFastighetsförmedling
50393
1:00:45
210
»
Erik Bergström
1983
Hudikskolan
1261
1:01:11
211
»
Göran Skoog
1951
Vänsterpartiet 2
1216
1:02:33
212
»
Magnus Koren
1984
Ortopeden
823
1:03:12
213
»
Johannes Sandström
1987
Hudikbibblan 2
530
1:03:16
214
»
Lars Eriksson
1983
Räddningstjänsten Bollnäs
1302
1:03:21
215
»
Björn Jonsson
1962
Räddningstjänsten Bollnäs
1337
1:03:22
216
»
Pär Tynell
1983
SvenskFastighetsförmedling
50394
1:03:29
217
»
Daniel Olsson
1985
-
1545
1:03:44
218
»
Eric Vahlberg
1966
Kommunal
641
1:03:46
219
»
Björn Axelsson
1960
Gripen Ledning
50372
1:03:58
220
»
Per Svensk
1980
Hudiksvallsbostäder 1
548
1:04:03
221
»
Sveke Jonsson
1964
OK Dellen
50433
1:05:17
222
»
Thomas Fredlund
1976
Voith 5
1203
1:06:04
223
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
101
1:06:21
224
»
David Olsson
1991
Andritz AB Lag 2
56
1:07:15
225
»
Magnus Jacobsson
1967
Andritz AB Lag 2
55
1:07:16
226
»
Kenneth Nyberg
1969
Reffel 1
892
1:10:59
227
»
Fredrik Pettersson
1984
Rimaster
904
1:14:13
228
»
Anders Hedenfeldt
1999
Voith 5
1204
1:16:44
229
»
Åke Lagerwall
1943
Gammelsmurfen
407
1:29:24