Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet Linköping 2019
Results
Damer 10 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
712
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
1
»
Lisa Ring
1993
Team Nocout
2143
36:20
2
»
Susanne Bornmar
1975
Inforians I
4681
39:31
3
»
Sandra Pettersson
1993
RTÖG6
2906
40:04
4
»
Anna Ring
1981
BoVaMix
2359
40:35
5
»
Anna Johansson
1980
IK NocOut.se
40039
41:26
6
»
Sara Pettersson
1982
Hemsjukvården Motala 2
6263
43:00
7
»
Emma Sandgren
1983
Hjärtelaget 1
7007
43:17
8
»
Karolina Sjödin
1988
Sweco IF 4
6587
43:22
9
»
Josefine Nilsson
1995
Tekniska verken Lag 20
3061
43:39
10
»
Elin Björkman
1991
Sectra PMs
7843
44:15
11
»
Susanne Wärnelius
1987
Folksam Linköping
40013
44:17
12
»
Sofia Brogren
1977
PLW Gruppen
40040
44:32
13
»
Linnea Malm
1997
ICA Maxi 3
7416
44:43
14
»
Hedda Spinnar
1985
Kvinneby
40027
45:03
15
»
Annica Nilsson
1992
Psykiatripartners 2
40011
45:12
16
»
Tina Fritzson
1983
Team Nocout
2145
45:19
17
»
Jennie Axin
1984
NSC Superstars
3794
45:25
18
»
Emma Rosén
1994
LiU Extreme
1645
45:37
19
»
Maria Hagström
1980
Knowit 7
4628
45:47
20
»
Helena Skansén Nyberg
1978
IK Nocout.se
3620
45:58
21
»
Ingela Johansson
1966
Björk & Friends
1847
45:59
22
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
40036
46:04
23
»
Daniela Garcia
1987
Hardford 1
5030
46:09
24
»
Frida Sahlman
2000
Linghem
7887
46:23
25
»
Karin Nilsson
1964
Team Nocout
2141
46:24
26
»
Idha Gustafsson
1982
-
40001
46:29
27
»
Lisa Agerhult
1982
Linkin Elit
2186
46:34
28
»
Stina Berg
1982
Syncore Technologies andra laget
4493
46:44
29
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
4465
46:46
30
»
Karin Sundberg
1981
DC stab 1
4263
46:55
31
»
Karolina Krus
1989
Premedic 2
4205
46:59
32
»
Monica Ringström
1970
-IK NocOut.se
40030
46:59
33
»
Erika Fredrikson
1991
IK NocOut.se
3254
47:07
34
»
Maria Staberg
1979
Strålande sjuksköterskor
4871
47:14
35
»
Sara Tuomaala
1989
Åf
3465
47:17
36
»
Josefin Ek
1994
Är vi hEMMa snart?
7236
47:24
37
»
Anna Baggens-Callenås
1984
Lejonfastigheter 3
5737
47:27
38
»
Tina Åstrand
1968
Cashanovas änglar
2719
47:27
39
»
Alwa Merenius
2006
Hamra Sim & MX
40019
47:28
40
»
Ylva Zetterholm
1987
Ymmel
7083
47:31
41
»
Maria Bladh
1989
BRP 1
40014
47:32
42
»
Anna Lundström
1976
Griparna
5468
47:33
43
»
Nathalie Ritzmann
1994
Delphi 2
1926
47:38
44
»
Karolina Forsberg
1988
Team HR
5130
47:41
45
»
Amanda Millinger Nylander
1991
Saab AB Hookes lag 1
5258
47:41
46
»
Angelica Axelsson
1986
B-turen 1
3621
47:42
47
»
Johanna Fordell
1984
Slestadsskolan 2
3288
47:45
48
»
Ylva Kinnander
1974
SBD 8
1477
47:49
49
»
Kristin Borg
1975
Calle på Sp(r)ången
40046
47:58
50
»
Anna Widing
1983
-
3335
48:08
51
»
Line Johansson
1992
Peab Anläggning
7603
48:11
52
»
Malin Walz
1993
HPK/BRIVA1
2339
48:12
53
»
Matilda Lorentzon
1991
Cambio Healthcare systems AB
3883
48:15
54
»
Anna Wiktander
1976
Cool Runnings
3167
48:26
55
»
Sofia Dannert
1994
Tekniska verken Lag 6
3101
48:26
56
»
Hanna Wingård
1995
-
7212
48:26
57
»
Lisa Wrisley
1990
Ymmel
7081
48:27
58
»
Malin Eliasson
1976
Hassans Hejdukar
6246
48:32
59
»
Jenny Lönnqvist
1972
City-Kej Produkter
5744
48:36
60
»
Lisa Hallström
1994
Pingvinerna
2644
48:36
61
»
Lisa Donlau
1982
LF 3
1359
48:36
62
»
Lotta Haraldsson
1974
ÖIF/SISU
6305
48:38
63
»
Anna Nilsson
1991
Skanska 1
6730
48:38
64
»
Karolina Samuelsson
1979
IKEA
5619
48:41
65
»
Stina Linner
1984
Strålande sjuksköterskor
4870
48:44
66
»
Stina Jensen
1992
Änggård 2
5785
48:47
67
»
Cecilia Sandell
1971
Alveolerna
5053
48:49
68
»
Victoria Wahlbom Hellström
1989
RUAG_4
5377
48:53
69
»
Elin Fredriksson
1987
LF 4
1362
48:58
70
»
Malin Gustafsson
1993
Montico
2471
48:59
71
»
Ellinor Andersson
1979
-
1974
49:00
72
»
Linn Lunsjö
1994
SYNLAB2
2813
49:05
73
»
Moa E.Karlsson
1993
Sigma Industry Team 2
7213
49:06
74
»
Anna-Karin Ekström
1976
Spånga
7697
49:06
75
»
Jennifer Käller
1992
Smygvinklarna
6397
49:06
76
»
Fanny Barkarö
1991
BUHsarna 2
3557
49:14
77
»
Sandra Swartz
2002
Sturefors
1513
49:25
78
»
Ida Karlsson
1987
Team djurskydd
4216
49:25
79
»
Sara Nygårdhs
1979
VTI:arna
6647
49:30
80
»
Linda Philipsson
1973
LF 11
1344
49:30
81
»
Carolina Wackt
1976
SJ AB 3
4792
49:32
82
»
Andrea Trädgårdh
1994
Randstad
3564
49:33
83
»
Hanna Pettersson
1980
Kultur- och fritid 1
4849
49:35
84
»
Lotta Frisell
1977
Toyota Material Handling 17
1184
49:41
84
»
Therese Idebro
1993
TRVFF Spårspring
5781
49:41
86
»
Angelica Gredeskog
1982
Rimforsas SSM 2
2534
49:41
87
»
Sofie Evaldsson
1985
Tallarna
3580
49:43
88
»
Ellen Henrysson
2000
Ödeshögs SK
7794
49:43
88
»
Anna Öhlin
2001
Rimforsas SSM 2
6998
49:43
90
»
Anna Gransö
1981
Alveolerna
5050
49:46
91
»
Jennie Brinkby
1977
Karlslund 1
5086
49:46
92
»
Linda Cederholm
1975
Slaka Nykil
4653
49:46
93
»
Noomi Malmström
1992
Ebeem 1
5526
49:52
94
»
Annika Öhmark
1981
Ebeem 1
5529
49:57
95
»
Sofia Berggren
1995
Syltburken
6222
49:58
96
»
Matilda Ekström
1996
Norrköping
40032
49:58
97
»
Cecilia Andrée
1974
-
40045
50:02
98
»
Lynn Dreierbakken
1972
PropialagEtt
7301
50:04
99
»
Jonna Tollander
1985
Spruta i baken
5328
50:05
100
»
Sara Andersson
1987
Ekholmens vårdcentral 1
5538
50:07
101
»
Emma Johansson
1981
Configura 2
6100
50:08
102
»
Martina Saether
1995
Hard topping
4975
50:10
103
»
Josefine Karemo
1993
B-turen 1
3623
50:11
104
»
Nina Tureson
1988
Probert kickers
6899
50:12
105
»
Mia Forsgren
1978
Team FRUBO AB 2
2349
50:13
106
»
Pia Schedenborg
1973
Rimforsa
5663
50:14
107
»
Moa Aldsjö
1997
ICA Maxi 3
7414
50:15
108
»
Malin Pettersen
1978
-
3618
50:19
109
»
Sara Utterström
1996
Teknikbyggarna lag 1
2075
50:20
110
»
Sofie Rönnberg
1975
Configura 3
6104
50:20
111
»
Carolina Andersson
1984
Landshypotek 1
7563
50:23
112
»
Carolina Madsen
1982
Mc Casc
6774
50:23
113
»
Hanna Tolke
1984
Egeby 2
7336
50:26
114
»
Karolin Pettersson
1980
Mjölby
7338
50:26
115
»
Astrid Armgarth
1988
RISE against the Machine
3985
50:27
115
»
Mari Johansson
1981
Pias gäng 2
3504
50:27
117
»
Michaela Öhlin
1991
-
2640
50:28
118
»
Sara Harrysson
1975
Vegan Runners IK
40037
50:44
119
»
Lotta Pelling
1990
BUHsarna 1
3555
50:44
120
»
Ida Eriksson
2003
Hjulsbro IK
2670
50:44
121
»
Cornelia Gillberg
1993
Svensk Fastighetsförmelding
1682
50:47
122
»
Julia Söderberg
1988
Kinda 9
5925
50:55
123
»
Jenny Dahlin
1982
Katedralskolan 2
6271
50:55
124
»
Marina Martinsson
1962
Målilla-Mörlunda SKI
7783
50:56
125
»
Emma Lund
1972
Ljungsbro skola 3
2757
50:58
126
»
Malin Lundkvist
1990
KPMG1
2578
50:59
127
»
Meta Björk Drotz
1954
Johannelunds vårdcentral
6328
51:02
128
»
Ingrid Södersten
1985
SYNLAB7
2836
51:16
129
»
Johanna Hultberg
1993
Makers 3
4675
51:19
130
»
Annsofie Karlsson
1977
CVU RÖ:ran
3192
51:19
131
»
Erica Karlsson
1991
Sigma Industry Team 2
7216
51:20
132
»
Caroline Haglund
1988
Speed of the Jär of dala
3539
51:21
133
»
Helena Lindblom
1970
GeBlod
4016
51:23
134
»
Tova Brage
2003
-
2316
51:25
135
»
Anette Nyberg
1970
Ekkälleskolan lag 1
4008
51:26
136
»
Annika Metander
1974
Premedic 2
4207
51:27
137
»
Matilda Magnusson
1996
Preeben
40005
51:29
138
»
Therese Skarin
1991
Toyota Material Handling 06
1143
51:30
139
»
Anna Mellgren
1973
3 Stepparna 1
5805
51:31
140
»
Elin Arvidsson
1991
Botrygg Maple Leafs
40015
51:31
141
»
Angelica Arvebring
1988
Gold and Glory 2
1434
51:32
142
»
Emma Beskow
1996
Y-Lemon-Nator
6944
51:33
143
»
Fia Arnshav
1971
Plåtslagarna i Östergötland
4609
51:34
144
»
Nina Didriksson
1994
Väderstads Curlinglandskap
4429
51:43
145
»
Josefine Ahlgren
1994
LitheLångsamma
2250
51:45
146
»
Ina Schultzen
1993
Team Rejmes 1
5007
51:46
147
»
Emelie Textorius
1982
Linkin Elit
2190
51:48
148
»
Sofia Eriksson
1992
Academic Work 3
3711
51:49
149
»
Cecilia Arén
1972
LHC 2
7714
51:56
150
»
Erika Pettersson
1992
Etteplan Perigrines
6474
51:56
151
»
Therese Persson
1990
Skruvmejslarna
6394
51:57
152
»
Stina Söderlund
1989
Fraxinus
5607
51:58
153
»
Stina Åberg
1981
Resurs och Kompetens
6842
51:58
154
»
Anneli Brage
1974
Tekniska verken Lag 4
3092
51:58
155
»
Zandra Lundgren
1979
Tannefors Tigers
6757
52:00
156
»
Ida Olsson
1996
Linköping
40009
52:04
157
»
Jenny Svenstedt
1979
Örspringarna
3184
52:05
158
»
Emma Nordenberg
2004
LGIF Medeldistansarna
7445
52:06
159
»
Thea Fredriksson
1993
Preeben
40003
52:08
160
»
Jessica Borchert
1981
Detektorn
4890
52:09
161
»
Madelene Svensson
1991
GeBlod
4017
52:11
162
»
Jenny Nordenberg
1975
Tekniska verken Lag 20
3065
52:13
163
»
Sandra Pantzare
1992
RISE against the Machine
40053
52:14
164
»
Elisabeth Millberg
1992
Det löser sig
4305
52:14
165
»
Johanna Boberg
1984
Alveolerna
5049
52:20
166
»
Linda Wessman
1978
Arbetshälsagruppen
2346
52:21
167
»
Ida Lyth
1980
Stångåstaden 1
3696
52:22
168
»
Elise Nilsson Ebers
1983
ALG 4NP 10 spring
2708
52:22
169
»
Jessica Heurlen
1979
Östenssons 8
2626
52:25
170
»
Camilla Hallberg
1970
Östenssons 8
2625
52:26
171
»
Marie Ekbäck
1978
Barnmottagningen US 3
4969
52:26
172
»
Helena Rosengren
1973
Sogeti 2
3321
52:27
173
»
Mikaela Ydrefors
1990
Snabba ryck
6895
52:27
174
»
Sofia Nestor
1966
Saab AB
4226
52:27
175
»
Sara Johansson
1987
Tyréns 2
2421
52:28
176
»
Gustaf Björkman
1992
215 Lag 1
1009
52:28
177
»
Malin Furumalm
1986
Pias gäng 2
3502
52:30
177
»
Kerstin Åkesson
1990
Kirurgoperation US
5639
52:30
179
»
Lisa Niklasson
1987
Östgötatrafiken 2
2655
52:32
180
»
Elin Kindberg
1981
Last minute
7809
52:35
181
»
Laura Aldina
1988
HaMi Plåt & Vent AB
5928
52:37
181
»
Julia Sabel
1995
-
2140
52:37
183
»
Hanna Tegnered
1984
-
1910
52:38
184
»
Jannicke Holmberg
1973
3 Stepparna 1
5804
52:38
185
»
Emma Fornell
1982
Vist skola 2
7330
52:39
186
»
Cecilia Larbrant
1973
Handelsbanken
4159
52:40
187
»
Filippa Ström
1990
Verisure 5
1714
52:44
187
»
Amanda Rosberg
1988
Bronkerna
5055
52:44
189
»
Hanna Svensson
1988
MoS Lag 4
1873
52:45
189
»
Sandra Magnusson
1970
-
4767
52:45
191
»
Paulina Blick
1994
Softube
4237
52:46
192
»
Charlotta Wall
1986
RunAcademy
7470
52:47
193
»
Linda Vålberg
1976
Fraxinus
5609
52:51
194
»
Ann-Sofie Franzén
1972
Linköping
4588
52:52
195
»
Moa Bäckström
1983
Vist skola 2
7328
52:52
196
»
Emilia Ramboldt
1988
Linköpings kommun
7561
52:53
197
»
Sandra Deimer
1976
Springer med saxar
4045
52:53
198
»
Maria Wallstedt
1979
LabJettarna2
5077
52:56
199
»
Alice Ivarsson
1996
Linköping
40008
52:57
200
»
Åsa Gustafsson
1977
Swedbank 4
6565
52:59
201
»
Emelie Nyblom
1987
Urologlöparna
2031
53:00
202
»
Sofia Skillingsås
1978
Motrev
6370
53:01
203
»
Anni Bäck
1980
Hammercorns
5111
53:02
204
»
Madelene Andersson
1974
Förlossningen Linköping #1
7132
53:12
205
»
Johanna Dalgaard
1968
Cool Runnings
3163
53:13
206
»
Rebecka Stigenhed
1991
Brengestig
7366
53:15
207
»
Pernilla Tegander
1974
Ebeem 1
5528
53:17
208
»
Helene Wiggur
1963
Starrstickorna
5171
53:17
209
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
5287
53:18
210
»
Gabriella Gelland
1967
SBD 6
1469
53:18
211
»
Malin Melkersson
1991
Blodpuddingarna5
5278
53:18
212
»
Maja Rothman
1989
Statens väg- och transportforskningsinst
7713
53:19
213
»
Julie Mestdagh
1979
-
1514
53:20
214
»
Emma Kleinas
1979
LHC 5
7727
53:23
215
»
Emma Nero Axelsson
1984
Ekholmens vårdcentral 2
5543
53:24
216
»
Frida Söderblom
1989
Transdev 6
7890
53:26
217
»
Malin Nilsson
1981
Sogeti 2
3320
53:27
218
»
Sabina Lundgren
1986
Scandic Linköping Väst lag 2
1114
53:30
219
»
Susanne Malmgren
1981
BoU 1
40025
53:33
220
»
Ellen Nesterud
1995
Examen 19
2845
53:36
221
»
Sofia Jonsson
1977
Kvinnebyv.91 2
5273
53:37
222
»
Louise Strandqvist
1988
IMI 1
6793
53:37
223
»
Hanna Otterhall
1977
Linköping
7779
53:38
223
»
Fanny Blanck
1994
Grant Thornton lag 4
2328
53:38
225
»
Linda Edström
1992
Saab AB Hookes lag 1
5256
53:39
226
»
Elin Samuelsson
1994
Svevia lag 1
2091
53:40
227
»
Maria Fransson
1975
LHC 5
7725
53:41
228
»
Erica Månsson
1990
SyntheticMR 1
4245
53:41
229
»
Mia Langborg Ziherl
1970
Reaching for the Sky!
1687
53:41
230
»
Matilda Jansson
1994
Friskis 1
3755
53:44
231
»
Lovisa Härdin
1993
LitheLångsamma
2253
53:46
232
»
Linnea Menning
1993
Rehabfamiljen 2
7474
53:46
233
»
Lina Pålsson
1997
-
7310
53:47
234
»
Linda Molinder
1991
Sweco IF 3
6584
53:48
235
»
Cecilia Massi
1973
PLW Elteknik AB
7505
53:51
236
»
Anna Skogsfors
1974
HMC stab 1
3810
53:52
237
»
Matilda Lagerman
1978
Tallarna
3582
53:52
238
»
Emelie Siminov
1993
Arboteket AB
40021
53:54
239
»
Ronja Falk
1992
Sigma Industry Team 2
7214
53:56
240
»
Emma Hertin
1993
Knowit 3
4616
53:57
241
»
Maria Rosell Melin
1988
Toyota Material Handling 16
1182
54:00
242
»
Kajsa Tunedal
1995
Top modellers 1
2300
54:00
243
»
Anna-Karin Nyander
1972
Röntgen Västervik
6054
54:07
244
»
Åsa Franzen
1987
Torn1
4180
54:08
245
»
Lisa Warnroth
1981
SyntheticMR 1
4246
54:10
246
»
Julia Johansson
1979
Milofemlaget
4948
54:12
247
»
Lisa Jacobsson
1992
Emm
7240
54:14
248
»
Johanna Fransson
1991
PropialagEtt
7303
54:15
249
»
Ylva Friis
1978
B&C 1
2200
54:16
250
»
Karin Wallén Beckius
1979
Ekholmens vårdcentral 1
5540
54:18
Page:
<
1
2
3
>