Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet Örebro 2019
Results
Damer 10 km
The result list is ordered by net results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
251 - 373
of
373
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
Gross
251
»
Jennie Bodin
1975
Runnare
8233
1:00:08
(1:01:56)
252
»
Linda Envik
1975
Securitas
8372
1:00:15
(1:00:27)
253
»
Christiane Andresen
1975
Varberga vårdcentral
8327
1:00:18
(1:01:23)
254
»
Sara Rosén
1989
Blood in, blood out 2
8042
1:00:18
(1:02:15)
255
»
Maria Nilsson
1964
Varberga vårdcentral
8328
1:00:22
(1:01:28)
256
»
Maria Bark Pettersson
1972
Team Z1:2
8304
1:00:25
(1:00:54)
257
»
Birgitta Lindkvist
1976
-
8408
1:00:27
(1:01:28)
258
»
Katrin Skoglund
1980
2Fast4Me2Fast4U
8001
1:00:28
(1:02:02)
259
»
Karin Karlsson
1968
Nora
40873
1:00:35
(1:02:21)
260
»
Malin Enerholm
1990
Epiroc 1
8093
1:00:38
(1:01:51)
261
»
Johanna Olander
1990
Epiroc 1
8095
1:00:38
(1:01:51)
262
»
Mari Gustafsson
1969
PSE 2
8217
1:00:43
(1:01:27)
263
»
Pernilla Svensson
1976
Nora Vårdcentral 3
21464
1:00:47
(1:02:47)
264
»
Anneli Watts
1965
2Fast4Me2Fast4U
8002
1:00:49
(1:02:23)
265
»
Gunlög Axelsson Ölund
1963
Kvismare församling
8359
1:00:55
(1:02:10)
266
»
Elin Egerth
1986
NTI Gymnasiet 1
8204
1:00:57
(1:02:36)
267
»
Anne Karlsson
1986
Euromaint Rail 1
1210
1:01:04
(1:01:25)
268
»
Amanda Boström
1988
Team B3 - 1
8290
1:01:06
(1:02:05)
269
»
AnnChristin Helenelund
1971
Suzuki Garphyttan 7
8275
1:01:13
(1:02:49)
270
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
8424
1:01:16
(1:03:14)
271
»
Selma Mossberg
2002
-
8414
1:01:18
(1:03:29)
272
»
Lovisa Björk
1982
Tolkcentralen 2
8309
1:01:26
(1:02:53)
273
»
Marie-Louise Södergren
1983
Kumlaby skola Lag 1
8168
1:01:30
(1:02:14)
274
»
Jenny Roolf
1992
-
8426
1:01:32
(1:02:59)
275
»
Sofia Nestor
1974
Himmeta IF
8415
1:01:41
(1:02:49)
276
»
Maria Golowin
1985
Fighting for Fyren
8111
1:01:42
(1:02:55)
277
»
Marit Hedlund-Sternoff
1974
Nyhammar 1
8206
1:01:43
(1:02:00)
278
»
Caroline Alsterfors
1994
Team Holger 1
8296
1:01:46
(1:02:51)
279
»
Martina Carlquist
1974
Team Holger 2
8297
1:01:46
(1:02:51)
280
»
Karin Karlsson
1984
ONE Nordic, Lag 1
8208
1:01:46
(1:02:13)
281
»
Anette Sigfrids Pettersson
1973
Akuten 1
8014
1:01:49
(1:02:30)
282
»
Åse Gyllin
1988
Hallsberg
8381
1:01:50
(1:03:06)
283
»
Lizet Garcia
1991
Schneider Electric 2
8244
1:01:57
(1:03:23)
284
»
Susanne Engström
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 11
8283
1:02:06
(1:02:32)
285
»
Anna Sjöman
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 1
8281
1:02:09
(1:02:35)
286
»
Kristina Andersson
1967
Hällefors
8355
1:02:11
(1:03:27)
287
»
Johanna Karlsson
1988
The original team
8305
1:02:12
(1:03:08)
288
»
Marie Lidskog
1961
Örebro
8406
1:02:15
(1:03:31)
289
»
Maria Jacobson
1964
TS LAG 1
8316
1:02:15
(1:03:38)
290
»
Intidar Alansari
1972
Abborrarna
8003
1:02:27
(1:03:02)
291
»
Siri Nälsén
1989
Headlight 1
8143
1:02:27
(1:03:27)
292
»
Sofia Larsson
1973
LFE ÄGER (INGENTING…) 1
8186
1:02:42
(1:03:58)
293
»
Carina Holmberg
1967
AT-Fritid Lag 5
8022
1:02:50
(1:04:23)
294
»
Susanne Sandvik
1984
BAE 2
8031
1:02:54
(1:04:35)
295
»
Linn Josefsson
1985
-
8397
1:02:56
(1:04:17)
296
»
Malin Brolin
1975
Adolfsbergs vc lag 3
8004
1:02:59
(1:05:00)
297
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
8398
1:03:03
(1:03:49)
298
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
8365
1:03:04
(1:03:49)
299
»
Ellinor Karlsson
1979
Holmquist optik synsam 2
8148
1:03:16
(1:04:11)
300
»
Anna-Malin Elvbring
1975
Holmquist optik synsam 2
8147
1:03:17
(1:04:11)
301
»
Magdalena Costyson
1984
-
8366
1:03:24
(1:04:45)
302
»
Emma Pettersson
1982
-
8422
1:03:33
(1:03:33)
303
»
Sara Ring
1984
Blodhjältarna
8036
1:03:37
(1:05:11)
304
»
Emelie Westlén
1988
Lillåns skola 1
8188
1:03:48
(1:05:55)
305
»
Sofie Carlsson
1981
Ahlsell Lag 13
8009
1:03:49
(1:04:36)
306
»
Elin Frimodig
1994
Mondi 2
8195
1:03:54
(1:04:17)
307
»
Anna Eriksson
1983
Chematur 2
8068
1:03:54
(1:05:58)
308
»
Mari Sandin
1978
Studentavdelningen
8272
1:04:12
(1:05:23)
309
»
Gittan Törner
1966
Effektiva mottagnigen
8084
1:04:23
(1:05:58)
310
»
Louise Klingstedt
1986
Futurum Fastigheter
8449
1:04:40
(1:05:15)
311
»
Barbro Karlsson
1961
-
40878
1:04:46
(1:05:12)
312
»
Katarina Gustavsson
1964
Chematur 1
8067
1:04:56
(1:06:15)
313
»
Linnea Ekblad
1982
Örebro Bibliotek 2
8349
1:04:58
(1:05:50)
314
»
Ingela Kristoffersson
1966
-
8399
1:05:08
(1:05:16)
315
»
Kerstin Förnes
1955
Kärl-Thorax IVA 2
8175
1:05:38
(1:05:59)
316
»
Ann Djurfeldt
1965
-
8367
1:06:09
(1:07:51)
317
»
Hanna Eriksson
1987
Lag Cerebellum
8179
1:06:11
(1:07:37)
318
»
Gomathi Komnik
2004
IBBÜREN
31579
1:06:11
(1:08:29)
319
»
Ida Säf
1976
-
40876
1:06:12
(1:06:51)
320
»
Maria Svensson
1971
Njurmedicin, Karlskoga II
8200
1:06:28
(1:07:25)
321
»
Matilda Wikander
1983
Sköllersta
8443
1:06:39
(1:07:24)
322
»
Jenny Leijonborg
1977
-
8404
1:06:43
(1:07:54)
323
»
Lena-Marie Keber
1972
Kyrkspurtarna 1
8173
1:06:43
(1:08:28)
324
»
Ann-Christin Andersson-Leeman
1965
Samverkan Väster
8240
1:06:43
(1:07:27)
325
»
Mika Hickisch
1981
Coolateralerna 1
8071
1:06:49
(1:06:49)
326
»
Frida Torberntsson
1992
Coolateralerna 1
8073
1:06:53
(1:07:44)
327
»
Beatrice Lindh
1982
Örebro-
40874
1:06:54
(1:07:33)
328
»
Amanda Gustafsson
1996
Folktandvården Paddorna
8115
1:06:55
(1:08:54)
329
»
Annika Gustafsson
1966
Folktandvården Paddorna
8116
1:06:56
(1:08:54)
330
»
Regina Abran
1995
Capio Lekeberg
8051
1:06:59
(1:06:59)
331
»
Inga Vintervärn
1981
IF Metall
8152
1:07:02
(1:07:57)
332
»
Johanna Grufman
1974
Coolateralerna 1
8070
1:07:05
(1:07:05)
333
»
Helén Hildingsson
1967
Coolateralerna 1
8072
1:07:06
(1:07:06)
334
»
Maria Abran
1965
Epiroc
8353
1:07:18
(1:08:05)
335
»
Märta Sjögren
2007
-
8430
1:07:30
(1:09:28)
336
»
Robar Gadan
1977
Tybble
8320
1:07:35
(1:09:21)
337
»
Jenny Alenback
1974
Blodiglarna
8037
1:07:38
(1:09:09)
338
»
My Andersson
1988
Blodpuddingarna
8039
1:07:39
(1:09:09)
339
»
Ciara Stensson
2011
Hallsberg
8433
1:07:39
(1:08:40)
340
»
Maria Berggren
1962
Nora Vårdcentral 1
8202
1:07:52
(1:09:51)
341
»
Annie Lindholm
1989
Nora Vårdcentral 2
8203
1:07:52
(1:09:52)
342
»
Susanne Nilsson
1967
Epiroc Epirun 2
8100
1:08:34
(1:09:48)
343
»
Lina Gullbrand
1979
Vi är Karlberg lag 1
8331
1:08:41
(1:08:53)
344
»
Eveliina Bäcklund
1984
Cambrex 2
8047
1:08:46
(1:10:41)
345
»
Caroline Nilsson
1993
Epiroc 1
8094
1:08:59
(1:11:08)
346
»
Karin Sonnerstedt
1982
-
8432
1:09:15
(1:11:22)
347
»
Louise Windh
1982
GeBlod 2
8129
1:09:19
(1:10:31)
348
»
Maria Lindberg
1993
Tolkcentralen 2
8310
1:09:24
(1:10:51)
349
»
Mia Aspegren
1957
Blå
8043
1:09:51
(1:09:55)
350
»
Therese Alfredsson
1994
AT-Fritid Lag 7
8025
1:10:08
(1:11:40)
351
»
Hanna Brolinson
1981
Ett starkare lag
8105
1:10:11
(1:12:30)
352
»
Therese Bollman
1977
Team Beroendecentrum
8291
1:10:13
(1:10:13)
353
»
Cecilia Elfving
1977
pumorna
8220
1:10:26
(1:10:26)
354
»
Sara Ryman
1987
AVA USÖ2
8027
1:10:27
(1:12:21)
355
»
Rebecca Barette
1996
Röd
8237
1:12:17
(1:12:20)
356
»
Stina Frankesson
1993
Coolateralerna 2
8074
1:12:17
(1:13:08)
357
»
Alva Hall
1995
-
8386
1:12:18
(1:13:09)
358
»
Anette Lindqvist
1964
Kumla
8409
1:12:34
(1:14:11)
359
»
Lina Black
1989
TBS Örebro
8289
1:13:00
(1:14:37)
360
»
Sofia Blomqvist Rytters
2001
Askersund
8362
1:13:17
(1:14:46)
361
»
Sara Bergqvist
1971
-
8361
1:14:34
(1:16:02)
362
»
Linda Hernebring
1980
Studentavdelningen
8270
1:14:48
(1:14:48)
363
»
Ann Redner
1968
EG Sport 1
8085
1:15:15
(1:16:35)
364
»
Satu Jansson
1970
Sats Madams
8242
1:16:51
(1:18:17)
365
»
Late entry
51711
1:18:30
(1:18:30)
366
»
Johanna Widén
1973
D-Dal 10
3223
1:18:40
(1:20:28)
367
»
Martina Avstranden
1993
Coolateralerna 1
8069
1:20:47
(1:21:38)
368
»
Carina Ekroos
1963
Capio Läkargruppen 1
8054
1:21:02
(1:21:50)
369
»
Moa Holmberg
1994
Coolateralerna 2
8075
1:21:08
(1:21:08)
370
»
Ida Olsson
1989
-
8418
1:21:10
(1:21:46)
371
»
Madelene Sundin
2003
Sats Madams
3820
1:35:49
(1:37:16)
372
»
Dorsoa Salehy
2001
Madams sats
3615
1:35:53
(1:37:19)
373
»
Hanna Utterheim
1990
Örebro
8440
1:37:06
(1:37:39)
Page:
<
1
2
>