Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Contact information Racetimer
Results from Blodomloppet Örebro 2019
Results
Herrar 5 km
The result list is ordered by net results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
725
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
Gross
251
»
Kalevi Mörsky
1958
Folktandvården Kronorna
1227
27:23
(27:29)
252
»
Oskar Blom
1991
Sogeti
1675
27:26
(27:38)
253
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
6521
27:28
(32:58)
254
»
Per Sundelius
1952
Örebro
1772
27:30
(32:49)
255
»
Niclas Nordquist
1964
Suzuki Garphyttan 7
1534
27:31
(28:00)
256
»
Michael Sjöberg
1971
Trädgårdstjänst 1
1603
27:33
(27:47)
257
»
Patrik Johansson
1971
Trädgårdstjänst 1
1600
27:33
(27:48)
258
»
Philip Davidsson
1990
Butikskonsult 4
1079
27:35
(28:19)
259
»
Lars Kölvall
1959
Schneider Electric 1
1476
27:35
(27:54)
260
»
Geert Schaap
1966
Svealandstrafiken
1539
27:36
(27:47)
261
»
Joakim Karlsson
1990
Frövi
4140
27:38
(27:50)
262
»
Thomas Bergman
1962
Team Holger 2
1569
27:38
(33:06)
263
»
Piotr Franasik
1979
Epiroc Profit Evangelists
1172
27:40
(28:04)
264
»
Tobias Hansen
1978
Nethouse 1
1385
27:41
(28:04)
264
»
Per Edlund
1975
SWAT SPECIALIST WONDER ANESTHESIA TEAM
1536
27:41
(28:28)
266
»
Roger Lans
1965
Barn & omsorg i Sverige AB
1055
27:44
(33:06)
267
»
Nils Forsman
1961
TS LAG 2
1604
27:45
(28:02)
268
»
Jonas Lundqvist
1983
Skanska 2
1505
27:48
(28:14)
269
»
Andreas Segelström
1973
Construct
1104
27:48
(28:21)
270
»
Örjan Berglund
1966
Byggstatik 2
1082
27:48
(33:58)
270
»
Robin Ljunglöf
1987
Infozone
1276
27:48
(28:03)
272
»
Christer Lövback
1964
Syntronic2
1553
27:50
(28:24)
273
»
Gururaj Shetty
1982
Epiroc
1761
27:51
(33:19)
274
»
Gunnar Malmqvist
1947
Nobina
1735
27:53
(28:19)
275
»
William Sawelin
1997
TOL lag 1
1591
27:53
(28:00)
276
»
Tomas Yttermalm
1976
AT-Fritid Lag 8
1047
27:54
(33:55)
277
»
Ola Vognlid
1995
SiteVision lag 2
1498
27:55
(33:09)
278
»
Haris Akbari
1980
VMMF 1
1614
27:56
(28:34)
279
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1497
27:57
(33:11)
280
»
Magnus Larsson
1974
Syntronic1
1551
27:59
(28:34)
281
»
Ove Pettersson
1949
Kårsta GK
1754
28:01
(28:15)
282
»
Stephen Andersson
2004
ÖBK
1667
28:01
(34:06)
283
»
Daniel Svensson
1992
AVA USÖ2
1049
28:03
(34:00)
284
»
Marcus Eriksson
1974
Etteplan
1208
28:05
(28:31)
285
»
Johan Sandlund
1974
BLiP 2
1070
28:05
(28:45)
286
»
Lars Kennemark
1991
Epiroc Telematics
1204
28:06
(33:34)
287
»
Måns Pehrson
1978
BLiP 2
1069
28:06
(28:45)
288
»
Noa Magnusson
2018
VAP
1612
28:06
(28:28)
289
»
Johan Larsson
1982
Ovako
1793
28:07
(33:22)
290
»
Magnus Johansson
1973
Degerfors Energi
1112
28:09
(28:24)
291
»
Andreas Magnusson
2018
VAP
1611
28:09
(28:31)
292
»
Mattias Bäversten
1989
Kundtjänst Lag 1
1317
28:09
(33:30)
293
»
Anders Busk
1962
Grythyttans CK
1677
28:10
(28:17)
294
»
Örjan Kjellqvist
1969
Ahlstrom-Munksjö 2
1027
28:10
(28:45)
295
»
Manoj Agrawal
1981
Epiroc Telematics
1203
28:10
(33:38)
296
»
Robert Stenius
1978
Ahlsell Lag 9
1023
28:10
(28:42)
297
»
Anders Lindbeck
1966
EG Sport 1
1115
28:13
(28:40)
298
»
Greger Tallroth
1971
BLiP 3
1071
28:15
(28:54)
299
»
Morgan Pettersson
1967
Örebro
31570
28:17
(33:44)
300
»
David Olander
1985
Tingsrätten 5
1588
28:17
(34:25)
301
»
Abaseen Torakai
1980
Barn & omsorg i Sverige AB
1057
28:17
(33:40)
302
»
Victor Hernandez
1980
Team B3 - 2
1558
28:18
(33:49)
303
»
Jens Qwarngård
1985
Arbets- och Miljömedicin 2
1033
28:18
(28:45)
304
»
Mikael Andersson
1974
Arbets- och Miljömedicin 1
1031
28:19
(28:46)
305
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1126
28:24
(28:43)
306
»
Christian Isaksson
1990
Lab 2
1322
28:25
(34:45)
307
»
Mikael Nyberg
1969
Lag NC22
1332
28:27
(29:01)
307
»
Fredrik Ljungquist
1976
ÖBO Runners 4
1634
28:27
(29:04)
309
»
David Svanborg
1969
Toyota Örebro 1
1776
28:27
(28:37)
310
»
Anders Wahlström
1966
OK Djerf Karlskoga
1782
28:28
(34:17)
311
»
Lars Gunnarsson
1961
BillerudKorsnäs hållbara löpare
6061
28:28
(28:54)
312
»
Joakim Eklund
1974
Sigma IT Running
1492
28:29
(33:32)
313
»
Abdullah Al-Hamadany
1996
Epiroc SED mästarna
3274
28:29
(28:42)
314
»
Ulf Brunnberg
1970
Hasses Team
1260
28:30
(29:00)
315
»
Örjan Säker
1967
Epiroc Can Can Boys
1150
28:31
(29:11)
316
»
Jing Zhou
1984
Epiroc GoeranBoys
1161
28:34
(34:11)
317
»
Alexander Jansson
1986
Team Visolit 3
1573
28:37
(35:18)
318
»
Stefan Gustavsson
1970
ÖrebroportenFastighAB
1646
28:38
(29:19)
319
»
Thomas Eriksson
1967
RS Serverdrift Lag 1
1449
28:39
(29:21)
320
»
Johan Kraft
1999
RS Fastigheter 1
1440
28:40
(35:28)
320
»
Daniel Folkesson
1978
Théas killar
1582
28:40
(28:43)
322
»
Leon Radley
1982
Herrlaget
1266
28:41
(28:52)
323
»
Urban Larsson
1963
Ström
1527
28:41
(29:15)
324
»
Lizette Johansson
1992
JENSEN gymnasium lag 2
1281
28:42
(33:47)
325
»
Leif Axell
1962
RS Serverdrift Lag 1
1448
28:42
(29:25)
326
»
Mikael Westerlund
1961
Örebro
1784
28:43
(34:03)
327
»
Ingemar Karlsson
1963
Här & Nu
1272
28:45
(34:17)
328
»
Mattias Storsberg
1975
Epiroc SED Quality 1
1185
28:45
(29:01)
329
»
Antonio Antique
1960
Kumlaby 7-9
1313
28:48
(34:20)
330
»
Abdu Hassen
1966
Nobina
1698
28:51
(29:18)
331
»
Jonas Liljesvan
1977
Västra Mälardalens Myndighetsförbund
1729
28:53
(34:44)
332
»
Henrik Friberg
1976
Cambrex 5
1088
28:56
(29:12)
332
»
Tommi Iijolainen
1992
Karlskoga
1707
28:56
(35:34)
334
»
Simon Viitanen
1993
Grythyttan
1787
28:56
(35:34)
335
»
Jan Åkerling
1963
PSE 2
6377
28:57
(29:44)
336
»
Göran Attås
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 4
6485
28:59
(34:17)
337
»
Oscar Lindeberg
2008
Örebro
1730
28:59
(29:26)
338
»
Mikael Helge
1982
Suzuki Garphyttan 5
1532
29:00
(34:18)
339
»
Erik Hagberg
1974
Prevas AB
1413
29:01
(34:05)
340
»
David Gunnarsson
1982
Epiroc SED Quality 2
1187
29:02
(34:15)
341
»
Lukas Flenéus
1993
AT-Fritid Lag 6
1044
29:03
(35:10)
342
»
Dan Wakman
1970
RS Serverdrift Lag 3
1460
29:03
(30:30)
343
»
Emil Norberg
1994
Svealandstrafiken
1538
29:10
(29:21)
344
»
Rikard Josefsson
1973
RS Datakom Lag 2
1438
29:11
(29:52)
345
»
Jesper Eriksson
1975
Riksbyggen 2
1432
29:11
(34:48)
346
»
Eric Edlund
1958
SEB IT
1479
29:12
(29:37)
347
»
David Fredzell
1973
Sogeti
1692
29:16
(34:41)
348
»
Joakim Flodman
2007
Nora
31551
29:18
(29:19)
349
»
Emil Östlund
1979
Folktandvården TR
1231
29:20
(35:46)
350
»
Hans Fagerström
1969
Toyota Örebro 1
1690
29:20
(29:31)
351
»
Winnie Kumar
1982
Örebroportenfastigheter
1648
29:21
(30:00)
352
»
Göran Köttö
1965
Örebroportenfastigheter
1649
29:24
(30:03)
353
»
Jimmy Johansson
1989
Byggstatik 2
1083
29:25
(34:48)
354
»
Håkan Skoog
1973
Sonat Vit
1524
29:25
(34:43)
355
»
Ulf Alenstad
1978
S9Stöd
1463
29:26
(30:01)
355
»
Sebastian Porsemo
1979
Infozone
1277
29:26
(34:52)
357
»
Per Ohlsson
1982
Gumaelius ae4 lag 1
1247
29:26
(35:01)
358
»
Philip Kabunga
1983
S9Stöd
1465
29:28
(30:01)
359
»
Lennart Johansson
1972
-
1711
29:29
(29:43)
360
»
Mazen Mohamad
1976
Örebro Bibliotek 3
1636
29:30
(35:16)
361
»
Hans Sundén
1973
Lab 2
1324
29:30
(35:51)
362
»
Stefan Smeland
1962
Rejlers A team.
1429
29:31
(30:17)
363
»
Jonatan Palmquist
1983
RS Fastigheter 2
1441
29:35
(36:26)
364
»
Christopher DeSito
1999
Örebro
51715
29:36
(30:07)
365
»
Emil Gustavsson
1995
SiteVision lag 1
1494
29:37
(34:52)
366
»
Robert Jansson
1955
Habbare 1
1252
29:39
(35:05)
367
»
André Frank
1968
Habbare 2
1253
29:41
(35:06)
368
»
Patrik Olsson Bichis
1981
Prevas AB
1415
29:43
(30:24)
369
»
Göran Eriksson
1953
SCB med Tryck
1475
29:44
(35:05)
370
»
Olle Gustafsson
1964
Sectra Team Supreme
1486
29:44
(30:13)
371
»
Eldin Causevic
1991
ÖBO Runners 5
1635
29:47
(29:53)
372
»
Lennart Förare
1963
D-Dal 2
1111
29:48
(35:06)
373
»
Erik Karlsson
1966
ÖREBRO
1715
29:49
(35:21)
374
»
Martin Thernell
1964
Byggstatik 2
1084
29:50
(35:12)
375
»
Fredrik Westblad
1980
Ramudden 2
1421
29:54
(30:29)
376
»
Mattias Björåsen
1980
KGA/Linde
1298
29:54
(35:38)
377
»
Martin Nilsson
1984
IFK Nora
1741
29:55
(35:35)
378
»
Håkan Kindgren
1973
Telia IF
1578
29:57
(30:13)
379
»
Zong Yuan Wei
1986
Epiroc GoeranBoys
1160
30:00
(35:46)
380
»
Niclas Andersson
1984
Fortum lag 2
1235
30:01
(36:21)
381
»
Johan Sundberg
1984
-
1770
30:01
(35:41)
382
»
Kim Werne
1989
YG1
1795
30:02
(35:12)
382
»
Mikael Karlsson
1981
Ahlsell Lag 17
21461
30:02
(30:32)
384
»
Ted Ekblom
1991
Suzuki Garphyttan 2
1529
30:02
(36:20)
385
»
Benny Aldenfalk
1964
Atea lag 4
1037
30:03
(35:29)
386
»
Gustaf Ström
2002
Camprops
1767
30:05
(36:18)
387
»
Anton Roos
1990
Ahlsell Lag 13
1013
30:09
(37:05)
388
»
Erik Backman
1972
Kyrkspurtarna 2
1321
30:12
(30:29)
389
»
Kreso Milic
1961
Epiroc SysTeam
1191
30:12
(36:25)
390
»
Morgan Eriksson
1963
Danfo runners 1
1109
30:14
(30:51)
391
»
Alfred Andersson-Lindberg
2007
-
1797
30:14
(30:49)
392
»
Mattias Bjurling
1977
Glanshammar IF Friidrott
1673
30:14
(36:24)
393
»
Felix Bjurling
2009
Glanshammar IF Friidrott
1672
30:15
(36:25)
394
»
Daniel Mercourios
1983
Atea lag 4
1039
30:16
(36:52)
395
»
Thomas Widlund
1954
Karlskoga
1786
30:16
(36:26)
396
»
Ronnie Persson
1980
Ahlsell Lag 9
1022
30:18
(30:51)
397
»
Erik Winkler
1979
-
1788
30:21
(36:27)
398
»
Anders Gustavsson
1953
Fam Gustavsson
1217
30:21
(30:43)
399
»
John Sölveling
1985
Epiroc SED Quality 1
31575
30:22
(35:33)
400
»
Ola Lennbom
1978
Skebäck1
1512
30:24
(35:29)
401
»
David Morin
1991
Hannaskolan 3
1258
30:26
(36:44)
402
»
Rune Arvidsson
1962
Byggstatik 2
1081
30:27
(36:36)
403
»
Göran Koss
1975
Epiroc SED Runners from MORE
1188
30:28
(36:10)
404
»
Mats Larsson
1977
Måljägarna
1377
30:29
(36:04)
405
»
Simon Wollenius
2007
-
21442
30:30
(36:04)
406
»
Robert Wollenius
1979
-
21441
30:30
(36:05)
407
»
Claes Gustafsson
1957
WSP lag vit
1622
30:31
(36:04)
408
»
Petter Hedin
1976
Skanska 1
1502
30:32
(30:58)
409
»
Tomas Fagermo
1971
Trafikverkets Fritidsförening 3
51709
30:34
(36:55)
410
»
Peter Widlund
1958
Gnistan
1238
30:35
(36:07)
411
»
Andreas Norrström
1977
-
1743
30:35
(30:49)
412
»
Mattias Roth
1980
Rejlers AB Team
1431
30:37
(36:11)
413
»
Karl Sjöstedt
1989
Ahlsell Lag 14
1017
30:44
(36:59)
414
»
Kimi Wu
1985
Suzuki Garphyttan 7
1535
30:46
(36:40)
415
»
Joacim Keller
1994
Semcon Örebro 2
1489
30:49
(37:33)
416
»
Fredrik Hellmark
1979
V-Run
1619
30:51
(37:09)
417
»
Peter Andersson
1963
-
6606
30:52
(37:30)
418
»
Teodor Erlandsgård
1992
Life Is On
1346
30:53
(31:25)
419
»
Torbjörn Eriksson
1953
Folktanvårdens adrenalingäng
6219
30:54
(31:40)
420
»
Robert Brånn
1971
Kommunfastigheter, Kumla kommun
1300
30:54
(37:02)
421
»
Thomas Dahlman
1978
Enfo 2
1134
30:57
(37:27)
422
»
Johan Svedberg
1964
Svedberg-Hellandsjø
1545
30:58
(36:15)
423
»
Lennart Näsholm
1958
Örebro Rörmontage
1642
30:58
(37:02)
424
»
Jesper Hedlund
1993
ÖrebroportenFastighAB
1647
31:02
(31:42)
425
»
Fredrik Tysell
1984
Ramudden 1
1417
31:02
(31:37)
426
»
Niklas Olsson
1972
JOSALORINI
1284
31:03
(36:43)
427
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
20327
31:03
(37:30)
428
»
Nicklas Lindholm
1986
Örebroportenfastigheter
1650
31:03
(31:42)
429
»
Marvin Escobar
1970
Epiroc Epic Runners
1154
31:04
(36:46)
430
»
Martin Lindström
1978
Samhällsbyggnad Bergslagen 3
1470
31:06
(36:47)
431
»
Christer Ärnsved
1964
Gumaelius ae4 lag 2
1251
31:08
(36:44)
432
»
Peter Ögren
1985
RS Serverdrift Lag 2
1455
31:10
(43:06)
433
»
Peter Kluge
1966
Team Vatten 2
1571
31:11
(37:31)
434
»
Fredrik Larsson
1972
Lab 2
1323
31:19
(37:40)
435
»
Nicklas Pettersen
1974
Medicinsk teknik lag 1
1365
31:19
(37:36)
436
»
Andreas Hedman
1974
Epiroc
1699
31:19
(37:16)
437
»
Mohammed Omayrat
1974
Epiroc Run for Stefan 2
1179
31:19
(37:06)
438
»
Leo Visuri
1961
Nobel Biocare
1387
31:20
(36:31)
439
»
Jari Mäki-Runsas
1966
The original team
1581
31:22
(37:32)
440
»
Andreas Norberg
1989
-
1800
31:22
(37:31)
441
»
Simon Ljunggren
1993
Samhällsbyggnad Bergslagen 2
1467
31:23
(38:07)
442
»
Rolf Allard
1953
Örebro
1662
31:24
(36:38)
443
»
Robin Friberg
1992
Ekershallen
1121
31:25
(37:49)
444
»
Peter Filbey
1980
FK-ett
1222
31:26
(31:49)
445
»
Ulrik Ingemarsson
1964
Trafikverkets Fritidsförening 1
1592
31:28
(37:27)
446
»
Jim Bergqvist
1980
Ovako
1404
31:30
(36:45)
447
»
Mikael Elgland
1978
Schneider Electric 1
6414
31:33
(32:15)
448
»
Gustav Strömberg
1993
BAUHAUS14324
1768
31:33
(37:47)
449
»
Daniel Andersson
2007
-
1796
31:33
(32:09)
449
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1665
31:33
(32:10)
451
»
Benny Pedersen
1976
Würth Svenska Lag 2
4117
31:33
(37:03)
452
»
Mikael Arsovski
1978
Würth Svenska AB
1668
31:34
(37:04)
453
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1597
31:36
(38:05)
454
»
Fredrik Christenssen
1973
Melins Atleter
1371
31:37
(37:35)
455
»
Einar Larsson
1993
Epiroc Telematics
1205
31:37
(37:02)
456
»
Peter Karlsson
1973
Hasses Team
1261
31:37
(37:35)
457
»
Daniel Linder
1978
Epiroc Telematics
1206
31:38
(37:04)
458
»
Abhilash Padi Sila
1994
Epiroc Telematics
1207
31:39
(37:05)
459
»
Luay Alwan
1975
örebro
51721
31:39
(36:44)
460
»
Soheil Pirhayati
1993
Samhällsbyggnad Bergslagen 2
1469
31:45
(38:29)
461
»
Håkan B Berglund
1963
SKV1
1513
31:45
(37:46)
462
»
Samuel Bokenblom
1998
Hannaskolan 2
1255
31:47
(37:10)
463
»
Tyler Stratford
1988
Närkefrakt Lag 1
1396
31:49
(37:14)
464
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1598
31:49
(38:17)
465
»
Roger Ström
1967
Epiroc SysTeam
1192
31:50
(38:04)
466
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1596
31:50
(38:17)
467
»
Fredrik Andersen
1972
Green Bullets
1240
31:53
(38:28)
468
»
Jörgen Lindholm
1970
Headlight 2
1263
31:57
(38:12)
469
»
Göran Johansson
1964
2Fast4Me2Fast4U
1004
31:57
(37:28)
470
»
Thomas Blanck
9999
Epiroc Gott&blandat
1164
31:57
(37:33)
471
»
Mattias Svensson
1980
Ovako
1406
31:58
(37:13)
472
»
Bengt Bodin
1957
RS Fastighetsledning
1445
31:59
(37:56)
473
»
Oscar Gustavsson
2009
Hällefors LK
1696
31:59
(37:37)
474
»
Rickard Nilsson
1974
JOSALORINI
1282
32:01
(37:42)
475
»
Daniel Olson
1977
-
1747
32:02
(38:30)
476
»
Peter Jaginder
1958
Ahlstrom-Munksjö 2
1026
32:04
(32:41)
477
»
Lars-Erik Sjögren
1959
Örebro Porten Fastigheter AB
1640
32:08
(37:57)
478
»
Johan Lindell
1988
Enfo 3
1138
32:10
(38:41)
479
»
Alexander Mäki-Runsas
1992
The original team
1580
32:11
(38:22)
480
»
Mohamed Hassan
1988
RS Fastigheter 1
1439
32:13
(38:30)
481
»
Fredrik Jansson
1980
Capio Läkargruppen 2
1091
32:17
(38:55)
482
»
Patrik Jaensson
1967
Capio Läkargruppen
1709
32:18
(37:28)
483
»
Milton Karlsson Linander
2008
Karlskoga
1718
32:20
(33:03)
484
»
Erik Harlefelt
1993
Atea lag 2
1035
32:20
(38:49)
485
»
Oscar Hult
1982
Team Holger 1
1567
32:26
(38:05)
486
»
Ludwig Gustavsson
1994
Intensivvården Lag 1
1279
32:30
(37:46)
487
»
David Seipel
1982
Medicinsk teknik lag 1
1366
32:31
(38:47)
488
»
Daniel Johansson
1976
Centralskolan
1092
32:32
(38:38)
489
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1285
32:39
(39:38)
490
»
Fredrik Persson
1979
Ahlsell Lag 11
1009
32:43
(33:14)
491
»
Mats Lorin
1964
Linde Material Handling
1732
32:45
(37:48)
491
»
Niklas Sjölander
1968
Nora Vårdcentral 2
1389
32:45
(38:06)
493
»
Markus Eriksson
1976
EMUGE-FRANKEN AB
1130
32:48
(37:53)
494
»
Tom Larsson
1965
Ahlsell Lag 12
1011
32:50
(33:22)
495
»
Sten Renglin
1959
Länsstyrelsen
1359
32:50
(38:21)
496
»
Matz Edqvist
1969
Elstatik
1123
32:52
(39:04)
497
»
Jonathan Friberg
1998
Team Visolit 2
6513
32:53
(32:56)
498
»
Hannes Ryding
1987
-
1756
32:55
(39:27)
499
»
Pelle Tran
1987
Syntronic3
3968
33:00
(38:59)
500
»
Joakim Holtbäck
1969
Loxia Group A1
1356
33:01
(33:33)
Page:
<
1
2
3
>