Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Tjur Ruset 2011
Results
Tjur Ruset Herrar
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
2884
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Net
1
»
Andreas Svanebo
1983
Team Salomon
43:00
2
»
Erik Swahn
1983
Ärla IF
45:39
3
»
Jonatan Thoresson
1986
Team Salomon
47:19
4
»
Tobias Rollne
1973
Sats
48:23
5
»
Fredrik Sohlberg
1972
Stockholms Idrottsgymnasium
48:32
6
»
Andreas Karlsson
1978
Eskilstuna räddningstjänst
Brand-SM Herrar
48:42
7
»
Karl Rönnby
1991
Enhörna IF
48:44
8
»
Håkan Klint
1979
Tranås
49:00
9
»
Jan Amnéus
1979
Väsby IK
49:19
10
»
Erik Larsson
1982
Nyköpings BKF
Brand-SM Herrar
49:33
11
»
Håkon Breistrand
1979
Team Löplabbet
50:25
12
»
Kloker Edström
1982
Sex små tjockisar
50:33
13
»
Johan Markström
1971
Alnö Race Team
50:36
14
»
Fredrik Lindström
1975
Vällingby Firestation no 9
Brand-SM H35
50:40
15
»
Mattias Jonsson Korpelin
1989
Enhörna IF
50:42
16
»
Robert Nilsson
1984
SPIF Friidrott
50:46
17
»
Eric Forsner
1974
Nordic Military Training
50:47
18
»
Tomas Karlberg
1980
IF Linnéa
50:51
19
»
Fredrik Landin
1980
Team Mestute
51:02
20
»
Lars Emanuelsson
1974
JoggHurt
51:07
21
»
David Moritz
1976
Knivsta
51:14
22
»
Anders Eriksson
1977
Brandkårens IK Stockholm
Brand-SM Herrar
51:16
23
»
David Blomqvist
1972
Crayon
51:17
24
»
Björn Svanström
1971
Nordic Military Training
52:48
25
»
Johan Norin
1965
Vendelsö
52:54
26
»
Stefan Lorentzen
1980
Södermalmspolisen
52:54
27
»
Thomas Bergman
1984
Fältjägarna IF
52:58
28
»
Johan Kedhammar
1959
Friskis&Svettis
53:00
29
»
Daniel Almqvist
1988
Uggasbo 41
53:05
30
»
Esbjörn Jonsson
1973
Stjärnklart
53:08
31
»
Fredrik Sundvall
1988
Puls
53:11
32
»
Björn Stålberg
1984
Slumfarfars grabbar
53:14
33
»
Prosit Edholm
1982
6 små tjockisar
53:21
34
»
Patrik Sjörs
1985
Lokomotiv Sjörs
53:22
35
»
Fredrik Kron
1982
Team Löplabbet
53:23
36
»
Per Åkesson
1981
Falun
53:25
37
»
Jonas Westling
1972
IKSU Mulisport
54:10
38
»
Jesper Djärv
1991
Rembo IK
54:15
39
»
Mathias Fröstad
1970
Bromma IF
54:15
40
»
Fredrik Månsson
1978
Team Mestute
54:15
41
»
Eddie Ljungwe
1984
Sweco
54:15
42
»
Jonas von Heidenstam
1975
Stockholm
54:18
43
»
Mikael Lindén
1982
Södertälje
54:26
44
»
Henrik Zeffer
1984
Bromma
54:28
45
»
Kristofer Eliasson
1982
Mörsil Triathlon
54:29
46
»
Andreas Nilsson
1974
Fillinge Ultra
54:34
47
»
Magnus Olofsson
1976
Stockholm
54:35
48
»
Örjan Östman
1973
Öregrunds IK
54:36
49
»
Nicolas Remires
1982
Alnö
54:41
50
»
Andreas Barthagen
1980
Red Bull
54:42
51
»
Johan Qviberg
1981
Yuppie Ski Club
54:44
52
»
Ian Rockliffe
1980
Sundbyberg IK
54:44
53
»
Jakob Sköldberg
1989
Eskilstuna
54:46
54
»
Fredrik Qvennerstedt
1982
Q Running
54:47
55
»
Christian Hallberg
1981
Stockholm
54:52
56
»
Henrik Wolf
1983
Västerås LK
54:56
57
»
Johan Balawneh
1983
Järfälla
54:57
58
»
Niklas Psilander
1975
Enebybergs IF
54:58
59
»
Jonny Lundborg
1980
LVT
55:04
60
»
Thomas Jansson
1963
Hägersten
55:09
61
»
Tom Ropeter
1962
FK Studenterna
55:10
62
»
Stefan Lidebrandt
1984
Sundbyberg
55:12
63
»
Benjamin Hillback
1983
Team Löplabbet
55:12
64
»
Richard Albertsson
1970
Volvo IF
55:16
65
»
Micke Berntsson
1981
Mikey Bikey
55:18
66
»
Magnus Nordlander
1981
Hotel Kristina
55:34
67
»
Johan Törnqvist
1984
StorStockholms Brandförsvar
Brand-SM Herrar
55:34
68
»
Harald Friberger
1985
Fallskärmsjägarna
55:35
69
»
Patrik Hillerström
1972
Gudö SK
55:39
70
»
Joseph Beg
1986
Team Löplabbet
55:41
71
»
Johannes Kinde
1995
Högtalartjänst
55:42
72
»
Göran Sjögren
1969
SPIK
55:47
73
»
Joar Sjöström
1988
Ullfors
55:50
74
»
Erik Thorin
1981
FJS
55:51
75
»
Måns Berglund
1982
Finland
55:51
76
»
Jan Svensson
1969
Peab
55:57
77
»
Björn Sundin
1981
Brandskyddslaget
55:58
78
»
Anders Ekroth
1975
Gudö SK
56:03
79
»
Daniel Johansson
1977
Johanssons Runners
56:08
80
»
Sammy Öhrling
1973
Manlig vänskap
56:15
81
»
Lars-Henrik Enered
1976
Eskilstuna räddningstjänst
Brand-SM H35
56:30
82
»
Tommy Brissman
1967
Viby
56:33
83
»
Christoffer Eriksson
1982
Västra Frölunda
56:33
84
»
Patrik Ljungberg
1980
Falun
56:35
85
»
Marcus Sätterström
1984
Team Mestute
56:40
86
»
David Valas
1980
Stockholm
56:41
87
»
Mikael Engbom
1975
Västerås
56:45
88
»
Oskar Djärv
1990
Rembo IK
56:48
89
»
Anders Burman
1963
Team Aktiv Träning
56:50
90
»
Tobias Tyberg
1974
Ramböll
56:51
91
»
Alejandro Pallas
1984
Uppsala
56:53
92
»
Andreas Eirefjord
1986
Värnamo
57:00
93
»
Björn Thorsén Hallberg
1973
Sollentuna Slalom
57:06
94
»
Svante Carlsson
1957
Kamratföeningen Sigtuna/Attunda
Brand-SM H45
57:10
95
»
Henrik Arnell
1966
Syreskuld LK
57:11
96
»
Mikael Torngren
1974
Betsson SK
57:20
97
»
Pierre de Boer
1969
Betsson SK
57:21
98
»
Gustav Theander Gransten
1991
SK Leksand
57:23
99
»
Patrik Larsson
1967
IF Linnéa
57:25
100
»
Simon Thylander
1986
Balance training
57:26
101
»
Jonas Gustavsson
1991
14.mp
57:28
102
»
Martin Karlsson
1983
Team Gunnar Strand
57:32
103
»
Andreas Holmqvist
1979
Benhinnan
57:32
104
»
Anton Frejd
1988
Björke Dragkamp
57:32
105
»
Markus Lundberg
1979
Ebbes vänner
57:33
106
»
Rickard Pettersson
1981
Diamond League
57:38
107
»
Daniel Nordlander
1974
Hotel Kristina
57:39
108
»
Fredrik Åkerfeldt
1978
Uppsala Brandförsvar
Brand-SM Herrar
57:40
109
»
Mattias Moskowicz
1984
Cederquist
57:41
110
»
Tommy Hammarström
1986
Leksand
57:42
111
»
Roger Andersson
1987
Tierps SOK
57:42
112
»
Emil Carlson
1979
Sandviken
57:53
113
»
Johan Kvissberg
1978
Stockholms Klätterklubb
57:55
114
»
Emad Moore
1975
Årsta IF
57:56
115
»
Toker Andersson
1982
Sex små tjockisar
58:03
116
»
Hans Liwång
1974
Lidingö
58:03
117
»
Tobias Sjölund
1982
Hägersten
58:05
118
»
Jack Larsson
1985
Älvsjö
58:13
119
»
Johan Söderberg
1977
Diversify
58:17
120
»
Thomas Silfverberg
1982
Falun
58:17
121
»
Johan Åberg
1988
Team Military Fitness
58:18
122
»
Trötter Ollson
1980
Sex små tjockisar
58:18
123
»
Joel Ursin
1987
Ängelholm
58:23
124
»
Magnus Svensson
1982
Brandkåren Attunda
58:24
125
»
Adam Torsholm
1983
Stockholm
58:25
126
»
Niklas Ek
1974
Mx Stockholm
58:26
127
»
Johan Dahlberg
1982
Skanska
58:27
128
»
Peter Andersson
1965
Friskis&Svettis
58:31
129
»
Andreas Klevstig
1979
Team Mestute
58:33
130
»
Gustaf Arfalk
1969
Bromma
58:35
131
»
Erik Ahlström
1959
Team Salomon
58:36
132
»
Samuel Nilsson
1993
Enhörna IF
58:43
133
»
Torbjörn Granrot
1975
Sundbyberg
58:44
134
»
Fredrik Sörqvist
1984
Sigtuna OK
58:44
135
»
Håkan Jnsson
1969
Haninge
58:47
136
»
Jimmy Norlén
1982
Godzilla RC
58:50
137
»
Robin Viinikka
1990
Hässelby SK
58:50
138
»
Julian Eliasson
1990
IK Granit
58:53
139
»
Richard Grund
1981
Älvsjö
58:53
140
»
Patrik Gustafsson
1982
Örnsköldsvik
58:54
141
»
Pär Bergsman
1984
Hudiksvall
59:01
142
»
Richard Lindahl
1971
IF Linnéa
59:01
143
»
Joakim Tillman
1975
Getryggens SK
59:04
144
»
Daniel Gustafsson
1978
Uppsala
59:06
145
»
Alexander Ahlbom
1980
Quedro
59:09
146
»
Andreas Sembrant
1985
Uppsala
59:13
147
»
Erik Stubenruss
1969
Knivsta
59:15
148
»
Johan Åstrand
1980
Team Kramp
59:15
149
»
Simon Kjellström
1988
Lund
59:25
150
»
David Norrfjärd
1980
Maltes Grabbar
59:28
151
»
Per Sundelin
1979
Skandia LK
59:28
152
»
Kristian Kinde
1966
Högtalartjänst
59:29
153
»
Peter Nilsson
1977
Gnesta
59:31
154
»
Martin Nilsson
1985
Folkungarna
59:32
155
»
Robert Petersson
1980
Storvreta
59:32
156
»
Lars Kristensson
1974
AstraZeneca IF
59:33
157
»
Joakim Nordfeldt
1980
Umpa Lumpa KS
59:34
158
»
Jan Stenberg
1977
Huddinge
59:36
159
»
Marcus Söderström
1981
Back Door Raiders
59:36
160
»
Oscar Törnebrant
1978
Back Door Raiders
59:37
161
»
Kristoffer Melinder
1971
NC Advisory AB
59:42
162
»
Daniel Holmberg
1974
Kullavik
59:44
163
»
Rune Mattsson
1960
Axel K Svensson Team
SLIF
59:44
164
»
Robert Svensk
1988
GIH
59:45
165
»
Gustav Andersson
1988
Försvarsmakten
59:49
166
»
Oscar Ek
1984
Uppsala
59:53
167
»
Patrik Eriksson
1965
Formtopp IF
1:00:00
168
»
Mikael Granath
1971
Bandhagen
1:00:02
169
»
Joachim Lind
1980
Danderyds Sjukhus IF
SLIF
1:00:11
170
»
Per-Olov Nilsson
1971
Högbo GIF
1:00:12
171
»
Daniel Lindh
1983
Nerikesbrandkårs IF
Brand-SM Herrar
1:00:16
172
»
Markus Hellgren
1981
Mariefred
1:00:17
173
»
Anders Hansén
1983
Penthouse IK
1:00:18
174
»
JOnas Bergsman
1984
Hägersten
1:00:21
175
»
Pontus Critsvall Oscarsson
1991
Team Löplabbet
1:00:22
176
»
Jakob Bergstrand
1988
Enebybergs IF
1:00:24
177
»
Lars Edman
1971
Stockholm
1:00:26
178
»
Hasse Kindahl
1966
Army Fitness Eskilstuna
1:00:26
179
»
Peter Beckman
1983
Stockholm
1:00:28
180
»
Tobias Kruseborn
1983
Skogås Badmintonklubb
1:00:30
181
»
David Jegust
1964
Nordic Military Training
1:00:30
182
»
David Sjöö
1987
Hälsobruket
1:00:31
183
»
Mikael Östin
1966
Ortopedlöparna
1:00:33
184
»
Johan Lind
1982
Team Löplabbet
1:00:33
185
»
Mats Jergard
1976
Johanneshov
1:00:34
186
»
Martin Olsson
1981
Åkersberga
1:00:35
187
»
Joakim Eriksson
1988
Knivsta
1:00:39
188
»
Christoffer von Essen
1979
SÖS IF
SLIF
1:00:40
189
»
Robin Delkertz
1977
Epsilon IT
1:00:43
190
»
Adam Hansson
1995
OK 64 Torpa
1:00:45
191
»
Andreas Katainen
1991
Nordic Militairy Training
1:00:45
192
»
Jens Öst
1973
Marmaverken
1:00:45
193
»
Pontus Brander
1981
Hannäs IF
1:00:49
194
»
Tobias Dipacci
1974
Gudö SK
1:00:50
195
»
Jonatan Karlsson
1981
Team Salomon
1:00:56
196
»
Samuel Lundström
1983
Heleneholms IF
1:00:57
197
»
Bruno Cosnier
1963
Nordic Military Training
1:00:58
198
»
Per Sandell
1976
Västerås
1:00:58
199
»
Emmanuel Strahm
1980
FSG Le Chateau, Schweiz
1:01:03
200
»
Mattias Ericsson
1973
Team Löplabbet
1:01:05
201
»
John Eriksson
1977
Capgemini Sogeti
1:01:05
202
»
Pär Koren
1977
Korenholmgrens tigrar
1:01:06
203
»
Jan Andersson
1972
Enskede
1:01:06
204
»
Per Johansson
1987
Team Salomon
1:01:07
205
»
Robert Nilsson
1981
Deje SF
1:01:08
206
»
Daniel Hägglund
1981
Örnsköldsvik
1:01:11
207
»
Mats Edengren
1974
Betsson SK
1:01:11
208
»
Christer Sjöberg
1964
Hotel Kristina
1:01:14
209
»
Jan Sjöholm
1970
Carlssons plåt
1:01:14
210
»
Andreas Andersson
1978
Honkens änglar
1:01:17
211
»
Magnus Sellberg
1984
Enebyberg
1:01:18
212
»
Adam Skoglund
1986
Sundbyberg
1:01:18
213
»
Simon Kronlund
1980
Hammarby Sjöstad
1:01:19
214
»
James Roberts
1979
ArmyFitness
1:01:20
215
»
Jonathan Isaksson
1995
Upplands Väsby
1:01:21
216
»
Pelle Lövholm
1980
Stockholms Brandförsvar
Brand-SM Herrar
1:01:22
217
»
Olof Wadell
1983
IK Penthouse
1:01:22
218
»
Håkan Åström
1974
Uppsala
1:01:23
219
»
Jörgen Retsloff
1961
Retsloff Snickeri
1:01:24
220
»
Pär-Inge Larsson
1964
Östervåla People & Solutions
1:01:24
221
»
Andreas Lalander
1982
Holmenlöparen.se
1:01:26
222
»
Martin Isberg
1976
Stockholm
1:01:26
223
»
Nicklas Wiborg
1986
Linköping
1:01:30
224
»
Thomas Gustafsson
1984
Sundbyberg
1:01:37
225
»
Samuel Widell
1984
Solna
1:01:37
226
»
Magnus Bodenäs
1983
Eksjö
1:01:37
227
»
Arve Gunnarsson
1949
Lidingö
1:01:37
228
»
Peter Svensson
1973
Dipart Entreprenad AB
1:01:39
229
»
Arvid Eriksson
1991
14.mp
1:01:39
230
»
Simon Ernström
1995
Ludvika Judoklubb
1:01:40
231
»
Olof Darpö
1981
Stockholm
1:01:40
232
»
Peter Sellberg
1979
Bengt Dahlgren
1:01:42
233
»
Ola Martinsson
1972
Bromma
1:01:44
234
»
Edward Alm
1983
Stockholm
1:01:46
235
»
Mattias Flink
1982
Försvarsmakten
1:01:47
236
»
Staffan Holmgren
1981
Team MANGOLD
1:01:50
237
»
Åke Berglund
1967
Pangea
1:01:50
238
»
Erik Sjögren
1988
Föllinge IK
1:01:51
239
»
Kay Salminen
1982
Eskilstuna
1:01:53
240
»
Martin Folkman
1977
Segeltorp
1:01:54
241
»
Glader Alfredsson
1982
Göteborg
1:01:56
242
»
Okänd Okänd
1950
Capgemini Sogeti
1:01:57
243
»
Ola Stenudd
1980
Stockholm
1:02:00
244
»
Thomas Forsberg
1975
Spiggstryparna
1:02:01
245
»
Fredrik Widén
1972
Team Swedwood Hultsfred
1:02:01
246
»
Jakob Sundberg
1979
Älvsjö
1:02:05
247
»
Rikard Wiklund
1978
Sundbyberg
1:02:06
248
»
Niklas Bylund
1980
IF Enar
1:02:07
249
»
Daniel Eklund
1973
Högbo
1:02:09
250
»
Gunnar Sjöberg
1960
Syreskuld LK
1:02:09
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>