Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Tjur Ruset 2011
Results
Tjur Ruset Herrar
Displaying results
1251 - 1500
of
2884
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Net
1251
»
Johan Claesson
1979
Edsbergs IF
1:13:11
1252
»
Mats Ingvarsson
1978
Uppsala Brandförsvar
Brand-SM Herrar
1:13:13
1253
»
Ove Jönsson
1963
Hässelby
1:13:13
1254
»
Mats Larsson
1980
Bröderna Larsson
1:13:14
1255
»
David Blecko
1990
Hotel Kristina
1:13:16
1256
»
Jerry Orrebacken
1966
DILLSMAK.se
1:13:18
1257
»
Jonas Karlsson
1981
Stockholm
1:13:18
1258
»
Jonas Aalto
1971
Bengt Dahlgren
1:13:20
1259
»
Per Jansson
1977
KIF Gefle
1:13:21
1260
»
Mikael Grape
1982
4C Strategies
1:13:23
1261
»
Linus Palm
1978
Västervik
1:13:23
1262
»
Stephen Gilbert
1975
YORK
1:13:23
1263
»
Gustav Sandqvist
1987
Huddinge
1:13:24
1264
»
Ove Jansson
1969
Oxvreten SK
1:13:24
1265
»
Mattias Pettersson
1980
Nordic Military Training
1:13:28
1266
»
Alexander Hansén
1976
Mariefred
1:13:28
1267
»
Mats Kempe
1969
SysAdm
1:13:28
1268
»
Pontus Hymér
1979
Stockholm
1:13:29
1269
»
Magnus Falk
1964
FC Östhammar
1:13:30
1270
»
Davd Boij
1969
Sollentuna
1:13:31
1271
»
Emil Waara
1975
Riddarhyttan
1:13:31
1272
»
Anders Löfgren
1954
Puts & Fasad
1:13:31
1273
»
Robert Hammarstedt
1979
Friskis&Svettis
1:13:31
1274
»
Henrik Lindahl
1980
EPK
1:13:32
1275
»
Henrik Sparf
1980
Mayhem
1:13:32
1276
»
Dennis Andersson
1969
Norbergs CK
1:13:33
1277
»
Henrik Röjdner
1978
Team Kick Erten
1:13:34
1278
»
Benny Pettersson
1963
Runner´s delight
1:13:34
1279
»
Gunnar Björkman
1964
Djurgårdsförvaltningen
1:13:34
1280
»
Thomas Tholander
1957
Luffare på språng
1:13:35
1281
»
Fredrik Ljungblad
1973
Täby
1:13:35
1282
»
Jesper Kjellström
1971
Oins
1:13:35
1283
»
Anders Eriksson
1979
VOITH Hudiksvall
1:13:36
1284
»
Ludvig Ahren
1975
Björklinge
1:13:37
1285
»
Emil Jonsson
1990
Smack
1:13:37
1286
»
Robert Kerbs
1987
Tidaholm
1:13:38
1287
»
Pär Styf
1979
Junsele IF
1:13:38
1288
»
Stefan Wisborg
1975
Team Palus
1:13:38
1289
»
Fredrik Widing
1976
Stockholm
1:13:39
1290
»
Erland Pettersson
1973
Lidköping
1:13:39
1291
»
Jerker Alexandersson
1972
Linköpings LK
1:13:39
1292
»
Ola Jakobsson
1981
Norrtälje
1:13:40
1293
»
Late entry
1:13:40
1294
»
Carl Wadmark
1964
Kullavik
1:13:40
1295
»
Aron Forsberg
1994
Bergshamra
1:13:41
1296
»
Karl Hedqvist
1984
Bevaknings AB Prevendo
1:13:41
1297
»
Daniel Svensson
1984
Saltsjöbaden
1:13:41
1298
»
Ragnar Hellsvik
1990
Jönköping
1:13:42
1299
»
Gustav Schelin
1978
Domsjö
1:13:43
1300
»
Jonas Andersson
1975
Sandarne SIF
1:13:43
1301
»
Thomas Kreitz
1972
Huddinge
1:13:43
1302
»
Tomas Höök
1978
Ica Maxi Sundsvall
1:13:46
1303
»
Andreas Marcusson
1976
Örnsköldsvik
1:13:47
1304
»
Christer Moberg
1971
VOITH Hudiksvall
1:13:48
1305
»
Sebastian Kall
1983
Årsta
1:13:48
1306
»
Håkan Odin
1985
Jemtab Systems AB
1:13:49
1307
»
Mikael Björkbacka
1976
City Wolfs
1:13:50
1308
»
Jonas Olsson
1962
Enskede Årsta Vantör
SLIF
1:13:50
1309
»
Anders Eriksson
1966
Norrköping
1:13:50
1310
»
Jonas Amrén
1962
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:13:51
1311
»
Christoffer Cederwall
1980
Stockholm
1:13:53
1312
»
Mattias Hogvall
1984
Uppsala
1:13:54
1313
»
Fredrik Säfholm
1984
Trollface - U mad?
1:13:54
1314
»
Magnus Ekström
1974
TT
1:13:56
1315
»
Mattias Edholm
1971
Upplands Väsby
1:13:57
1316
»
Johan Moberg
1976
Eskilstuna
1:13:58
1317
»
Kenneth Duvefelt
1984
Nordic Military Training
1:14:03
1318
»
Peter Rönnholm
1979
Kungens drängar
1:14:03
1319
»
Magnus Klint
1971
TA
1:14:03
1320
»
Håkan Jakobsson
1978
4C Strategies
1:14:04
1321
»
Johan Mikiver
1973
Hägersten
1:14:04
1322
»
Martin Holm
1972
Vingåker
1:14:06
1323
»
Eric Iwar
1977
Ekerö
1:14:06
1324
»
Jakob Norberg
1990
Skellefteå
1:14:07
1325
»
Jörg Neubauer
1969
Eskilstuna
1:14:07
1326
»
Peter Henricsson
1963
Uppsala
1:14:08
1327
»
Jonas Arlmark
1977
Årsta
1:14:08
1328
»
Stefan Andersson
1978
Västerås
1:14:10
1329
»
Teodor Karlstedt
1979
Södermalm springer för livet
1:14:12
1330
»
David Lagnetoft
1982
Stockholm
1:14:12
1331
»
Peter Idh
1960
Västerås
1:14:12
1332
»
Niclas Stöckel
1972
Björkliden SK
1:14:13
1333
»
Robin Arvidsson
1990
Kungsäter IF
1:14:13
1334
»
Peter Warma
1972
Norrköping
1:14:15
1335
»
Anders Håkansson
1977
Solna
1:14:15
1336
»
Ronnie Lindberg
1970
Luleå Brandkårens IF
1:14:17
1337
»
Anton Wester
1994
Bromma
1:14:18
1338
»
Tommy Andersson
1981
Knivsta
1:14:18
1339
»
Jacob Höglund
1982
Kungens drängar
1:14:19
1340
»
Anders Lisspers
1986
Uppsala
1:14:20
1341
»
Tomas Olsson
1980
Gävle
1:14:20
1342
»
Adam Hedestad
1980
Göteborg
1:14:21
1343
»
Johan Granqvist
1984
Stockholm
1:14:22
1344
»
Jonas Mannberg
1967
Östhammar
1:14:22
1345
»
Johan Eriksson
1985
Myggöö KK
1:14:23
1346
»
Okänd Okänd
1950
Capgemini Sogeti
1:14:25
1347
»
Roger Kohlström
1971
Tegelbruket
1:14:27
1348
»
Christian Kyllerman
1977
Kyllerman IF
1:14:28
1349
»
Anders Lindberg
1986
Bandhagen
1:14:28
1350
»
Peder Åström
1979
Team Extremo
1:14:28
1351
»
Christopher Darnay
1978
Stockholm
1:14:29
1352
»
Anderz Holm
1966
Brandkårens IK Storstockholm
Brand-SM H45
1:14:29
1353
»
Nicklas Hansen
1971
Älgen
1:14:29
1354
»
Patrik Lindgren
1978
Skogås
1:14:29
1355
»
Robert Braun
1974
Oakland Hills
1:14:31
1356
»
Mattias Engholm
1974
B2
1:14:31
1357
»
Jari Saharinen
1971
Stora Skedvi
1:14:32
1358
»
Jonny Johansson
1986
Junsele IF
1:14:32
1359
»
Lars Nilsson
1970
Salems IF
1:14:33
1360
»
Morgan Hjorth
1995
Tyresö Royal Crowns
1:14:33
1361
»
Viktor Fjällström
1986
Uppsala
1:14:33
1362
»
Johan Björklund
1980
Gurras Gubbar
1:14:33
1363
»
Johan Hallin
1984
Uppsala
1:14:33
1364
»
Niklas Eklund
1986
Gävle
1:14:34
1365
»
Rickard Hermansson
1974
Hälsobruket
1:14:35
1366
»
Mikael Rosengren Grahn
1985
Nynäshamn
1:14:35
1367
»
Anders Gill
1969
VOITH Hudiksvall
1:14:36
1368
»
Hampus Boström
1984
Lidingö
1:14:36
1369
»
Andreas Almqvist
1983
Solna
1:14:36
1370
»
Viktor Bergström
1983
Stockholm
1:14:37
1371
»
Jose Nunez
1966
Clubb Bodies In Motion
1:14:38
1372
»
Lasse Pettersson
1967
BK Söder
1:14:38
1373
»
Daniel Segerberg
1973
Tyresö
1:14:39
1374
»
Henrik W Andersson
1972
Rosersberg
1:14:39
1375
»
Jim Böhnke
1970
Huddinge
1:14:39
1376
»
Jan-Erik Almkvist
1974
IK Livsnerven
1:14:40
1377
»
Thomas Brune
1960
Vaxholm
1:14:40
1378
»
Henrik Larsson
1974
Dirty Mudders
1:14:40
1379
»
Stefan Andersson
1965
Jemtab Systems AB
1:14:41
1380
»
Mathias Marcusson
1973
Hofors
1:14:41
1381
»
Peter Dixner
1977
Guttarna
1:14:41
1382
»
Jonas Zetterqvist
1982
FC Mätz Shöderz
1:14:43
1383
»
Jörg Karner
1980
Västerhaninge
1:14:43
1384
»
Narek Ayvazyan
1991
Brödraskapet
1:14:44
1385
»
Olle Lagerholm
1960
Mälarö SOK
1:14:45
1386
»
Martin Carlman
1973
Softronic
1:14:45
1387
»
Carl Rosenfeld
1987
Uppsala
1:14:45
1388
»
Jonas Ericson
1966
Brunnsvikens kanotklubb
1:14:46
1389
»
Ola Nilsson
1972
Olakock
1:14:47
1390
»
Ronnie Eriksson
1969
Team Citronen
1:14:47
1391
»
Johan Karlsson
1973
Bandhagen
1:14:50
1392
»
Anders Stenvall
1979
Strängnäs
1:14:50
1393
»
Simon Berggren
1986
Klinfys NUS
1:14:51
1394
»
Bertil Wiklund
1952
Rävlanda
1:14:51
1395
»
Marcus Willner
1981
Stockholm
1:14:52
1396
»
Oskar Johansson
1977
Göteborg
1:14:52
1397
»
Erik Hansson
1980
Skara
1:14:52
1398
»
Daniel Thunberg Ivner
1974
Sigtuna
1:14:52
1399
»
Martin Ekblom
1981
HK Klubben
1:14:52
1400
»
Peter Bolin
1975
Svanesund
1:14:52
1401
»
Håkan Engström
1980
TriathlonVäst
1:14:53
1402
»
Ola Carlsson-Fredén
1979
Betrayers Bull Club
1:14:55
1403
»
Per Häggman
1968
Södertälje
1:14:55
1404
»
Mikael Arbman
1972
Johanneshov
1:14:56
1405
»
Leif Olsson
1953
Tomelilla
1:14:56
1406
»
Johan Larsson
1992
Bröderna Larsson
1:14:56
1407
»
Henrik Eriksson
1974
Carnegie IF
1:14:57
1408
»
Roger Rosengren Grahn
1991
Nynäshamn
1:14:59
1409
»
Jonas Landeblad
1985
Stockholm
1:14:59
1410
»
Kristoffer Nilsson
1986
Sandviken
1:14:59
1411
»
Samuel Persson
1986
Brödraskapet
1:15:00
1412
»
Johan Lundby
1981
Hälsobruket
1:15:00
1413
»
Fredrik Indebetou
1972
Malmö
1:15:01
1414
»
David Sparf
1984
Mayhem
1:15:02
1415
»
Malte Wahlstedt
1974
Solna
1:15:02
1416
»
Patrik Eriksson
1974
Kvissleby
1:15:02
1417
»
Johan Haglund
1971
Mälardalens Brand- och räddningsförbund
Brand-SM H35
1:15:02
1418
»
Simon Lennartsson
1985
Surdegarna
1:15:03
1419
»
Daniel Magnusson
1978
Vallda
1:15:04
1420
»
Stefan Lambert
Team Löplabbet
1:15:05
1421
»
Frank Bekavac
1972
Livsnjutaren
1:15:05
1422
»
Marcel Lundberg
1980
Stockholm
1:15:06
1423
»
Grim Wiklund
1989
Saltsjö-Boo
1:15:07
1424
»
Magnus Oxelmark
1970
Oxeluddens ultrakubbare
1:15:07
1425
»
Daniel Wennlund
1980
Bromma
1:15:08
1426
»
Robert Kaczynski
1979
Missing In Action 2011
1:15:09
1427
»
Derek Bull
1974
Spånga
1:15:10
1428
»
Gustav Sonne
1982
Stockholm
1:15:11
1429
»
Henrik Herou
1982
Örebro
1:15:11
1430
»
Peter Fischer
1971
Ingram Micro
1:15:12
1431
»
Joel Palmqvist
1973
Norrby
1:15:13
1432
»
Martin Rudolfsson
1977
Karlsborg
1:15:16
1433
»
Jonas Eklöf
1974
Tullinge
1:15:16
1434
»
Jan-Erik Larsson
1968
Uppsala
1:15:19
1435
»
Jens Andersson
1972
Räddningstjänsten Södra Dalarna
Brand-SM H35
1:15:19
1436
»
Marcus Thiel
1971
Viking LSE Sweden AB
1:15:19
1437
»
Lasse Johansson
1966
Göteborg
1:15:20
1438
»
Martin Bengtsson
1981
NC Advisory AB
1:15:20
1439
»
Niklas Haglund
1976
Stockholm
1:15:21
1440
»
Andreas Johansson
1981
Timmy
1:15:21
1441
»
Rolf Jacobsen
1965
Surahammar SOK
1:15:21
1442
»
Olof Carlstoft
1966
Tyresö
1:15:22
1443
»
Gösta Kallner
1971
Täby
1:15:22
1444
»
Robin Hellman
1990
Borlänge
1:15:22
1445
»
Pascal Le Forestier
1975
Make up is running
1:15:22
1446
»
Tommi Unkuri
1980
NC Advisory AB
1:15:23
1447
»
Christoffer Mård
1980
Innebandyns vänner
1:15:23
1448
»
Mats Sandor
1959
Systemair AB
1:15:25
1449
»
Christian Longberg
1972
Munsö
1:15:25
1450
»
Jan Therell
1979
Haninge
1:15:25
1451
»
Anders Larsson
1981
Föreningen För Framfusiga Fantaster
1:15:27
1452
»
Kristian Lindqvist
1973
Sundbyberg
1:15:27
1453
»
Patrik Forslund
1967
Einar Mattsson
1:15:27
1454
»
Tim Thorén
1984
Motala
1:15:28
1455
»
Sebastian Bjarre
1981
Midsummer AB
1:15:28
1456
»
Viren de Mel
1976
D-find
1:15:29
1457
»
Petter Samuelsson
1991
OK 64 Torpa
1:15:30
1458
»
Emil Andersson
1994
OK 64 Torpa
1:15:30
1459
»
Jörgen Hallden
1971
Asih Lp
1:15:30
1460
»
Christian Enoksson
1980
Betrayers Bull Club
1:15:31
1461
»
Kim Karlsson
1983
Stjärnfisken
1:15:32
1462
»
Erik Sandgren
1979
Guttarna
1:15:33
1463
»
Oskar Larsson
1991
OK 64 Torpa
1:15:33
1464
»
Ivan Löfgren
1981
Malmö
1:15:33
1465
»
Mikael Björnberg
1978
Falköping
1:15:34
1466
»
Rolf Andersson
1954
Vega boys
1:15:34
1467
»
Gösta Forsum
1974
Runner´s delight
1:15:34
1468
»
Erik Löfvander
1976
Sundbyberg
1:15:35
1469
»
Henrik Persson
1974
Räddningstjänsten Storgöteborg
1:15:36
1470
»
Marcus Lerås
1977
Uppsala
1:15:36
1471
»
Anders Görlinge
1970
Stockholm
1:15:37
1472
»
Jens Alén
1979
In Mud We Trust
1:15:38
1473
»
Daniel Frankenberg
1987
Kungälv
1:15:38
1474
»
Joakim Rydh
1977
UnitedLog
1:15:38
1475
»
Christer Björkengren
1955
Falkenberg
1:15:39
1476
»
Jonas Lissjanis
1974
Sats
1:15:40
1477
»
Jon Allesson
1975
Stockholm
1:15:40
1478
»
Björn Arman
1985
Norrköping
1:15:40
1479
»
Mathias Gisslén
1978
Nykvarn
1:15:41
1480
»
Jim Hansson
1973
Stones
1:15:42
1481
»
Mats Ruuth
1985
Umeå
1:15:42
1482
»
Alexander Rosenberg
1988
World Class Södertälje
1:15:42
1483
»
Andreas Uddgård
1980
Domination AB
1:15:43
1484
»
David Carlsson
1982
Johanneshov
1:15:43
1485
»
Steen Pedersen
1970
Åkersberga
1:15:44
1486
»
Fredrik Lundgren
1967
Peab IF
1:15:44
1487
»
Urban Andrén
1989
Sundbyberg
1:15:44
1488
»
Fredric Lindeberg
1971
Huddinge
1:15:47
1489
»
Magnus Blomberg
1970
AstraZeneca IF
1:15:47
1490
»
Magnus Norling
1980
Betsson SK
1:15:47
1491
»
Jonas Andersson
1981
Upplands Väsby
1:15:48
1492
»
Anders Hoffström
1955
Bålsta
1:15:48
1493
»
Jesper Eriksson
1977
Bullens Långkorv IF
1:15:48
1494
»
Fredrik Paulin
1985
Stockholm
1:15:48
1495
»
Oskar Hjelm
1984
Stockholm
1:15:49
1496
»
Olof Hedlund
1984
Norrortspolisen
1:15:50
1497
»
Magnus Palmqvist
1969
Sturefors
1:15:50
1498
»
Rikard Arvidsson
1968
TPF
1:15:50
1499
»
Fredrik Olsson
1983
Stockholm
1:15:52
1500
»
Mikael Kristiansson
1987
Enebyberg
1:15:52
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>