Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Brighton Mini Mile Runs 2012
Results
Race 6 Under 13's Female
Displaying
all 121
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Result
1
»
Almi Nerurkar
2001
Brighton & Hove High School (Juniors)
1192
5:54
2
»
Chloe Watson
2000
varndean
1264
6:14
3
»
Lara Maynard
1999
Imberhorne
1177
6:21
4
»
Elorah Mann
Cardinal Newman
1171
6:24
5
»
Charlotte Matthews
1999
Cardinal Newman Catholic School
1174
6:30
6
»
Louisa Saunders
balfour primary
1225
6:32
7
»
Bethany Lewis
The Angmering School
1158
6:32
8
»
Ella Ticktin-Smith
St Christopher's School
1253
6:35
9
»
Natasha Purchas
2001
St Wilfrids CP School
1214
6:41
10
»
Mia Whitaker-Jones
Balfour Junior School
1268
6:45
11
»
Georgia Simpson
Queens park school
1234
6:47
12
»
Ella Mundy
2000
uckfield community technology college
1191
6:55
13
»
Lottie Palmer-Brown
oakmeeds
1200
6:56
14
»
Tara May
Dorothy Stringer
1176
6:58
15
»
Courtney Streeter
Blatchingtonmill
1244
6:59
16
»
Ezme Tiley
Woodingdean primary school
1255
6:59
17
»
Jasmine Wells
1999
Dorothy Stringer
1266
7:01
18
»
Ateya Marshall
Dorothy Stringer High School
1173
7:04
19
»
Lauren McIlrath
Vale First and Middle School
1178
7:05
20
»
Amelia Lewis-Berry
2000
St Andrew's C E Primary
1159
7:08
21
»
Izzie Whitelegg
2000
Stanford
1275
7:09
22
»
Esme Whitworth
balfour primary
1277
7:13
23
»
Annabel Sharman
Dorothy Stringer
1231
7:15
23
»
Grainne Shinn
our lady of lourdes rottingdean
1232
7:15
25
»
Jazmine Tiley
Longhill
1254
7:17
26
»
Ruby Sudlow
Longhill High School
1246
7:17
27
»
Ella Lind
2000
HAILSHAM COMMUNITY COLLEGE
1160
7:21
28
»
Alex Vidler
2000
Dorothy Stringer
1260
7:21
29
»
Glwadys Perrin
France (visiting UK)
1206
7:22
30
»
Briony Lawrie
Peacehaven Community School
1155
7:26
31
»
Luca Marie Merkel
The Dharma Primary School
1181
7:32
32
»
Clara Morrison
2000
Cardinal Newman School
1188
7:32
33
»
Megan Simmons
Raglan Primary School Bromley Kent
1233
7:33
34
»
Leila Wade
Blatchington Mill
1262
7:38
35
»
Emily Mabbott
2000
Cardinal Newman
1168
7:40
36
»
Isabel Willett
2001
Stanford Juniors
1279
7:42
37
»
Anna Pickles
1999
Hove Park
1208
7:43
38
»
Emily Ockenden
Brighton & Hove High School
1196
7:44
39
»
Maia Kniveton
Blatchington Mill School
1150
7:44
40
»
Clio Lynham
Hangleton Junior School
1167
7:46
41
»
Rosie Mae Youngman
2000
Uckfield community college
1286
7:47
42
»
Phoebe Springham
1999
Blatchington Mill School
1238
7:48
43
»
Sophia Ritchie
St. Andrew's CE Primary
1218
7:49
43
»
Holly Luscombe
2001
St Andrew's
1166
7:49
43
»
Indi Scott Whitehouse
Longhill High School
1226
7:49
46
»
Martha Richardson
Balfour Primary
1217
7:51
47
»
Matilda Squires
Blatchington Mill School
1239
7:54
48
»
Liberty Whitehouse
longhill
1272
7:55
49
»
Emily Salusbury
st john the baptist
1222
8:01
50
»
Megan Kennard
2001
ST ANDREWS PRIMARY CE SCHOOL
1148
8:02
51
»
Eshe Taylor
St Luke's primary
1249
8:03
52
»
Emily Tucker
2000
St Marks Staplefield
1258
8:09
53
»
Freya Moss
2000
Longhill High School
1189
8:09
54
»
Rosanna Wallace
Perins, Alresford, Hampshire
1263
8:09
55
»
Elise Stuart
2000
Balfour Primary
1245
8:12
56
»
Yian Zeng
2000
Dorothy Stringer School
1287
8:15
57
»
Alice Smith
varndean school
1236
8:15
58
»
Ellie Wood
2000
Millais
1282
8:16
59
»
Yasmin Laycock
2000
Cardinal Newman Catholic School
1156
8:17
60
»
Lily Knott
2000
St Andrews CE Aided Hove
1151
8:20
61
»
Leona Zentner
1999
Cardinal Newman Catholic School
1288
8:21
62
»
Elise Rutler
St Andrew's C of E Primary
1221
8:21
63
»
Ellen Taylor
Blatchington Mill
1250
8:23
64
»
Olivia Kelly
Dorothy Stringer School, Brighton
1147
8:23
65
»
Sophie White
Hove Park
1269
8:24
66
»
Constance Pope
2000
Dorothy Stringer High School
1209
8:29
67
»
Isabella Penney
St. Francis of Assisi Crawley
1205
8:30
68
»
Alice Morris
elm grove primary
1187
8:31
69
»
Ella Lathan
Patcham Junior
1152
8:37
70
»
Phoebe Ralph
2000
Balfour Primary
1215
8:38
71
»
Abigail Maple
2001
Steyning Primary
1172
8:40
72
»
Lily Sitzia
West Hove Juniors
1235
8:40
73
»
Kiera Longster
1999
Downlands Community School
1165
8:42
74
»
Sophia Trewick
1999
Dorothy Stringer School
1257
8:44
75
»
Laura Priddey
hove park
1213
8:44
76
»
Maia Page-Rubio
1999
brighton and hove high school
1199
8:45
77
»
Mia Vinall
2000
cottesmore st marys catholic primary school
1261
8:46
78
»
Ellie Lobo
2000
Cottesmore St Mary
1163
8:50
79
»
Eve Seradi
2000
Blatchington mill
1230
8:53
80
»
Izzi King
2001
Benfield
1149
8:53
81
»
Millie Long
Aldrington
1164
8:53
82
»
Monica Richards
2000
West Hove Juniors
1216
8:55
83
»
Hannah Pascoe
2000
Carden Primary School
1202
9:00
84
»
Sophia Roberts
2000
Aldrington School
1219
9:00
85
»
Elise Lawes
Patcham Juniors
1154
9:04
86
»
Annabel Hollie Lindridge
St Nicolas Senior School
1161
9:06
87
»
Evie Woodman
dorothy stringer
1284
9:07
88
»
Isabella White
Cardinal Newman Catholic School
1270
9:07
89
»
Mia Webb
Blatchington Mill
1265
9:08
90
»
Lily Peacock
patcham juniors
1204
9:09
91
»
Charlotte Owen
2000
Patcham High School
1198
9:14
92
»
Martha Whitehouse-Eagle
Hangleton Junior
1273
9:21
93
»
Anna Nye
2001
lewes old grammar school
1194
9:27
94
»
Tamsin Wright
Downs Junior
1285
9:29
95
»
Brogan Spencer
2000
Longhill
1237
9:32
96
»
Freya Thomas-Dry
Hove Park School
1252
9:37
97
»
Isabel Milsom
2000
Patcham High School
1184
9:37
98
»
Hannah Miller-Cooper
Patcham High School
1182
9:41
99
»
Daniella Santer-Brown
Hove Park
1223
9:46
100
»
Daisy Matthews
St Peter's Primary School
1175
9:51
101
»
Amaya Malmalabaduge
Worth
1170
9:54
102
»
Izabella Stoner
Woodingdean primary school
1241
9:58
103
»
Hannah Paul
Meridian Community Primary
1203
9:59
104
»
Abigail Tulett
2000
Brighton Aldridge Community Acadamy
1259
9:59
105
»
Sophie Westbrook-Shaw
SOUTHGATE PRIMARY
1267
10:07
106
»
Grace Whittingham
St Lukes Primary
1276
10:09
107
»
Ella McLafferty
Cardinal Newman School
1180
10:12
108
»
Lucy McLafferty
Cardinal Newman School
1179
10:12
109
»
Chloe O'Brien
1999
Dorothy Stringer
1195
10:12
110
»
Sophie Powell
Seaford Head
1211
10:14
111
»
Emily Lee
St Luke's Primary
1157
10:14
112
»
Jade Powell
Seaford Head
1210
10:15
113
»
Megan Lloyd
2000
saltdean primary
1162
10:19
114
»
Ella Todd
St Luke's School
1256
10:21
115
»
Mollie Street
1999
varndean
1243
10:24
116
»
Bethan Whitehead
Varndean
1271
10:25
117
»
Ellie Steele
2000
Saltdean primary school
1240
11:26
118
»
Chloe Taylor
fairlight
1251
11:33
119
»
Carly Street
2000
sir robert woodard academy
1242
14:16
120
»
Hannah-Rose Robinson
Carlton Hill Primary School
1220
15:41
121
»
Angel May Mills
Mile Oak
1183
17:13