Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Men 42,195 km
Displaying results
1751 - 2000
of
3176
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
1751
»
Krzysztof Jarzynka (POL)
1968
Polen
4:11:40
1752
»
Lennart Olsson (SWE)
1961
Simlångsdalens IF
4:11:42
1753
»
Zsolt Dragoman (HUN)
1962
Ungern
4:11:43
1754
»
Esko Backman (FIN)
1983
Finland
4:11:44
1755
»
Mikael Eriksson (SWE)
1967
IK Akele
4:11:46
1756
»
Magnus Westerberg (SWE)
1978
Epsilon
4:11:47
1757
»
Kent Ohlsson (SWE)
1966
Lifetime runners
4:11:47
1758
»
Per Hansen (SWE)
1968
Täby
4:11:50
1759
»
Lukas Bergliden (SWE)
1983
Solna
4:11:52
1760
»
Mats Nyberg (SWE)
1960
Borlänge LK
4:11:55
1761
»
Marcus Krogdahl (SWE)
1984
IBM-klubben
4:12:00
1762
»
Imre Matern (HUN)
1974
Ungern
4:12:01
1763
»
Martin Söderstedt (SWE)
1992
Elmhults SC
4:12:01
1764
»
Henrik Larsson (SWE)
1975
Hisings Backa
4:12:01
1765
»
Stephen Cook (GBR)
1964
Storbritannien
4:12:02
1766
»
Cristiano Ladu (ITA)
1972
Italien
4:12:02
1767
»
Erik Berg (FIN)
1956
Finland
4:12:07
1768
»
Jonas Nilsson (SWE)
1968
Hägersten
4:12:08
1769
»
Patrik Hagström (SWE)
1973
Söderköping
4:12:12
1770
»
Torbjörn Marell (SWE)
1969
Örebro
4:12:13
1771
»
Christian Strande Mognsen (DEN)
1971
Danmark
4:12:16
1772
»
Erik Svensson (SWE)
1967
Sisu Forshaga SK
4:12:16
1773
»
Claes Carlson (SWE)
1958
Täby
4:12:17
1774
»
Lennart Hansson (SWE)
1949
Norrköping
4:12:18
1775
»
Michael Nilsson (SWE)
1971
Majornas IK
4:12:20
1776
»
Dennis Nilsson (SWE)
1985
Eslöv
4:12:22
1777
»
Anders Brask (SWE)
1948
Boo IF
4:12:24
1778
»
Lars-Ola Persson (SWE)
1963
Panenka
4:12:27
1779
»
Joakim Holmgren (SWE)
1970
Knivsta
4:12:27
1780
»
Julien Houron (FRA)
1978
Frankrike
4:12:28
1781
»
Jan Holmlund (SWE)
1974
Täby
4:12:36
1782
»
Carlos Pimenta (POR)
1948
Portugal
4:12:42
1783
»
Davide Piccardo (ITA)
1980
Weekend Action Runners
4:12:42
1784
»
Walo Berger (SUI)
1972
Schweiz
4:12:43
1785
»
Jesus Maria Diaz Munoz (ESP)
1970
Spanien
4:12:45
1786
»
Giovanni Chiaia (ITA)
1962
Luxemburg
4:12:49
1787
»
Fredrik Nilsson (SWE)
1972
Steninge
4:12:51
1788
»
Philippe Lagae (BEL)
1965
Belgien
4:12:51
1789
»
Sebastian Sumislawski (POL)
1976
Polen
4:12:52
1790
»
Viktor Sellgren (SWE)
1982
STIM
4:12:56
1791
»
Sampsa Korpivaara (FIN)
1975
Finland
4:12:59
1792
»
Lennart Lomaeus (SWE)
1947
OK Södertörn
4:12:59
1793
»
Jörgen Thomsen (DEN)
1953
Danmark
4:13:05
1794
»
Mattias Hogvall (SWE)
1984
Uppsala
4:13:05
1795
»
Johnny Eriksson (SWE)
1970
Perfect Print
4:13:08
1796
»
Gunnar Nordéus (SWE)
1952
Danica Pension
4:13:08
1797
»
Ola Ruter (SWE)
1971
Älmhult
4:13:11
1798
»
Christoffer Esp (SWE)
1988
Stockholm
4:13:11
1799
»
Patrick Höglund (SWE)
1971
Tullinge
4:13:11
1800
»
Fredrik Zimmerman (SWE)
1978
Borås
4:13:19
1801
»
Jens Sjöberg-Madsen (DEN)
1964
Sigtuna OK
4:13:20
1802
»
Rikard Hallgren (SWE)
1969
Kungälv
4:13:23
1803
»
Jon Pettersson (SWE)
1965
Norrviken
4:13:23
1804
»
Krister Müller (SWE)
1972
FK Finn
4:13:24
1805
»
Johan Stegfors (SWE)
1966
Running Sweden
4:13:24
1806
»
Thomas Geberzahn (GER)
1969
Tyskland
4:13:27
1807
»
Markku Suomela (FIN)
1950
Finland
4:13:28
1808
»
Martin Karlsson (SWE)
1980
Guatemala
4:13:28
1809
»
Johnnie Lager (SWE)
1970
Mitt i
4:13:30
1810
»
Thomas Valmbäck (SWE)
1965
Vattudalens LDK
4:13:36
1811
»
Christer Edström (SWE)
1966
IFK Snokers
4:13:36
1812
»
Jarkko Haapasaari (FIN)
1972
Finland
4:13:37
1813
»
Mats Ekeström (SWE)
1973
Åkersberga
4:13:39
1814
»
Mats Zetterlund (SWE)
1948
Vattudalens LDK
4:13:39
1815
»
Alfred Ziegler (GER)
1963
Tyskland
4:13:40
1816
»
Jonas Granath (SWE)
1971
Lillsjöhögens SK
4:13:41
1817
»
Bengtåke Mattsson (SWE)
1950
SEB IF
4:13:41
1818
»
Axel Persson (SWE)
1991
CSCR
4:13:43
1819
»
Martin Auer (SUI)
1966
Schweiz
4:13:43
1820
»
Tomas Snäckerström (SWE)
1973
Uppsala
4:13:45
1821
»
Glenn Fredin (SWE)
1963
Borlänge
4:13:45
1822
»
Gilbert Daniel-David (FRA)
1954
Frankrike
4:13:51
1823
»
Alain Menant (FRA)
1952
Frankrike
4:13:52
1824
»
Piotr Drygas (POL)
1963
Polen
4:13:55
1825
»
Lennart Bengtsson (SWE)
1942
Solvikingarna
4:14:03
1826
»
Petter Odin Hestvik (NOR)
1970
Bromma
4:14:04
1827
»
Robin Delkertz (SWE)
1977
Epsilon IT
4:14:06
1828
»
Lars Braemer (GER)
1972
Tyskland
4:14:13
1829
»
Johan Möllborg (SWE)
1968
Sundbyberg
4:14:13
1830
»
Guenter Loechner (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:14:13
1831
»
Boris Prokopyev (RUS)
1956
Ryssland
4:14:13
1832
»
Emil Nord (SWE)
1973
Huddinge
4:14:15
1833
»
Henrik Svensson (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
4:14:15
1834
»
Jörgen Larsson (SWE)
1957
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:14:16
1835
»
Thorbjörn Anderssen (DEN)
1973
Danmark
4:14:17
1836
»
Philip Norén (SWE)
1984
Västra Frölunda
4:14:19
1837
»
Lars Jansson (SWE)
1969
Br. Herreys
4:14:21
1838
»
Jonas Allared (SWE)
1986
MCC IF
4:14:22
1839
»
Edson Siqueira (BRA)
1956
Brasilien
4:14:22
1840
»
Simon Gunnarson (SWE)
1987
Julita GoIF
4:14:24
1841
»
Nils Braun (GER)
1962
Tyskland
4:14:30
1842
»
Peter Schuetze (GER)
1965
Tyskland
4:14:45
1843
»
Christian Petersson (SWE)
1987
Falkenberg
4:14:45
1844
»
Matias Forss (FIN)
1981
Finland
4:14:46
1845
»
Ulf Ring (SWE)
1949
Arlanda/Märsta SK
4:14:46
1846
»
George Ölund (SWE)
1974
IBM-klubben
4:14:46
1847
»
Tommy Davidsson (SWE)
1967
Expertpanelen
4:14:48
1848
»
Svante Barck-Holst (SWE)
1969
Huddinge
4:14:49
1849
»
Johan Saari (SWE)
1978
Sundbyberg
4:14:50
1850
»
Tomas Lesniewski (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:14:50
1851
»
Karl Tegnestedt (SWE)
1970
Linköping
4:14:51
1852
»
Igor Bartish (UKR)
1962
Ukraina
4:14:52
1853
»
Jonathan O´Shea (GBR)
1968
Storbritannien
4:14:52
1854
»
Raffaele Brattoli (ITA)
1962
Italien
4:14:53
1855
»
Kristian Lähdes (FIN)
1982
Finland
4:14:53
1856
»
Andreas Schubert (GER)
1974
Tyskland
4:14:57
1857
»
Linus Palmblad (SWE)
1980
Eskilstuna
4:14:58
1858
»
Rikard Nilsson (SWE)
1973
Sollentuna
4:14:58
1859
»
Lasse Byström (SWE)
1970
Turebergsgolv
4:15:02
1860
»
Daniel Lindberg (SWE)
1974
Utbrytarna SK
4:15:02
1861
»
Martin Carlsson (SWE)
1973
Täby
4:15:02
1862
»
Jörgen Ranneberg (SWE)
1971
IFK Skövde
4:15:05
1863
»
Timo Taskila (FIN)
1967
Finland
4:15:05
1864
»
Ben Henriksson (FIN)
1981
Finland
4:15:07
1865
»
Henrik Selbo (SWE)
1966
Stockholm City Triathlon
4:15:08
1866
»
Håkan Bergsten (SWE)
1973
Askersund
4:15:08
1867
»
Eric Hansander (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
4:15:08
1868
»
Steven Baskett (GBR)
1969
Göteborg
4:15:13
1869
»
Peter Nilsson (SWE)
1970
Höör
4:15:30
1870
»
Gerhard Jacobi (GER)
1949
Tyskland
4:15:31
1871
»
Conrad Byrne (SWE)
1971
Gudhem
4:15:34
1872
»
Roland Törngren (SWE)
1966
Luleå Gjutarens IF
4:15:34
1873
»
Johan Sigerstad (SWE)
1970
Tyresö
4:15:35
1874
»
Henrik Espersen (DEN)
1951
Danmark
4:15:38
1875
»
Kenneth Björkman (SWE)
1980
Farsta
4:15:39
1876
»
Petri Koivisto (FIN)
1968
Finland
4:15:40
1877
»
Ola Bäckström (SWE)
1963
Fagersta
4:15:44
1878
»
Kenneth Bäckström (SWE)
1970
Mini Seven
4:15:45
1879
»
Mikael Litström (SWE)
1976
Örsundsbro
4:15:45
1880
»
Peter Otell (SWE)
1959
Kinnaströms SK
4:15:47
1881
»
Åke Axelsson (SWE)
1970
Rörvik IF
4:15:47
1882
»
Pierre Widen (SWE)
1975
Nybro SKI
4:15:48
1883
»
Johan Axelsson (SWE)
1985
Delicato Bakverk AB
4:15:50
1884
»
Kåre Esp (SWE)
1958
Stockholm
4:15:51
1885
»
Andreas Friesdorf (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:15:51
1886
»
Johan Andersson von Geijer (SWE)
1970
Göteborg
4:15:51
1887
»
Steven Wamala (SWE)
1983
Solna
4:15:57
1888
»
Stefan Paymer (SWE)
1981
Herräng
4:15:59
1889
»
Mauri Volama (FIN)
1945
Finland
4:15:59
1890
»
Bo Edenfäll (SWE)
1960
Vallentuna FK
4:16:00
1891
»
Niclas Häggman (SWE)
1964
Kolbäck
4:16:01
1892
»
Ingo Heiskel (GER)
1938
Tyskland
4:16:02
1893
»
Herbert Lang (GER)
1960
Tyskland
4:16:03
1894
»
Björn Jäderberg (SWE)
1960
Sollentuna
4:16:04
1895
»
Piet Schreurs (NED)
1955
Holland
4:16:06
1896
»
Henrik Lidén (SWE)
1969
Amazonerna
4:16:06
1897
»
Ulf Persson (SWE)
1957
Nasdaq OMX
4:16:06
1898
»
Anders Wahlqvist (SWE)
1968
Amazonerna
4:16:08
1899
»
Auvo Ilvonen (SWE)
1946
Volvo Parts AB Flen
4:16:09
1900
»
Lars Andersson (SWE)
1966
Danderyd
4:16:09
1901
»
Magnus Johansson (SWE)
1977
Grava SK
4:16:10
1902
»
Jürg Hengstler (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
4:16:10
1903
»
Joachim Berggren (SWE)
1967
Friare Liv
4:16:11
1904
»
Johan Mikael Bernmark (SWE)
1988
Upplands Väsby
4:16:14
1905
»
Unai Lander (ESP)
1969
Spanien
4:16:17
1906
»
Håkan Andersson (SWE)
1969
Luthagsesplanadens IF
4:16:17
1907
»
Stephen Harding (GBR)
1982
Storbritannien
4:16:18
1908
»
Hans-Joachim Wunderlich (GER)
1954
Tyskland
4:16:23
1909
»
Alberto Porta (ITA)
1990
Italien
4:16:27
1910
»
Mats Lagerqvist (SWE)
1964
Vendelsö
4:16:27
1911
»
Peter Welzien (SWE)
1975
Försvarsmakten
4:16:29
1912
»
Peter Arvidson (SWE)
1978
P-nissarna
4:16:30
1913
»
Urmas Kokk (EST)
1961
Estland
4:16:35
1914
»
Valentin Mikson (EST)
1960
Estland
4:16:35
1915
»
Magnus Trolander (SWE)
1966
IF Hallby
4:16:36
1916
»
Fabrice Boulanger (FRA)
1965
Frankrike
4:16:37
1917
»
Raine Raassina (SWE)
1969
Övre Hammarbygg
4:16:38
1918
»
Thomas Stade (SWE)
1981
NasdaqOMX
4:16:39
1919
»
Nicolas Veit (GER)
1976
Tyskland
4:16:39
1920
»
Jonas Kulde (SWE)
1975
Visby
4:16:40
1921
»
Daniel Otto (RSA)
1974
Sydafrika
4:16:41
1922
»
Dennis Malmberg (SWE)
1979
Axa SC
4:16:42
1923
»
Nigel Jones (GBR)
1966
Storbritannien
4:16:42
1924
»
Anders Sjöberg (SWE)
1979
Team Fältbutiken
4:16:42
1925
»
Martin Berg (SWE)
1990
Danderyd
4:16:44
1926
»
Owe Mokvist (SWE)
1965
Sundbybergs IK
4:16:46
1927
»
Fredrik Henriksson (SWE)
1982
Lidingö
4:16:47
1928
»
Reinhold Klapsing (GER)
1955
Tyskland
4:16:49
1929
»
Jan Carreman (SWE)
1954
Örebro
4:16:49
1930
»
Tomas Forsling (SWE)
1969
Vallentuna
4:16:52
1931
»
Jan Deschacht (BEL)
1963
Belgien
4:16:59
1932
»
David Brodén (SWE)
1980
Sköndal
4:17:03
1933
»
Magnus Björklund (SWE)
1973
Ericsson Stockholm IK
4:17:04
1934
»
Niklas Johansson (SWE)
1989
Tranås Badmintonklubb
4:17:07
1935
»
Axel Bulle (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:17:11
1936
»
Magnus Jonasson (SWE)
1969
Väsby
4:17:12
1937
»
Mieczyslaw Smigielski (POL)
1952
Polen
4:17:13
1938
»
Carl Cardenas (SWE)
1962
Västerhaninge
4:17:15
1939
»
Igor Hamppu (FIN)
1970
Ryssland
4:17:16
1940
»
Michael Keller (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
4:17:16
1941
»
Fredrik Sjöquist (SWE)
1980
Töjnan All Stars
4:17:22
1942
»
Hannu Keinänen (FIN)
1962
Finland
4:17:22
1943
»
Peter Svensson (SWE)
1963
Mora
4:17:23
1944
»
Orwar Strömberg (SWE)
1960
Peab Fritid
4:17:31
1945
»
Frank Bastin (NED)
1959
Holland
4:17:37
1946
»
David Hjorter (SWE)
1990
Kista
4:17:37
1947
»
Håkan Joëlson (SWE)
1946
De andfådda
4:17:37
1948
»
Kalle Hagman (FIN)
1965
Finland
4:17:37
1949
»
Ari Moilanen (SWE)
1966
Svärtinge
4:17:38
1950
»
Timo Hagman (FIN)
1955
Finland
4:17:39
1951
»
Rami Salminen (FIN)
1969
Finland
4:17:41
1952
»
Ralf Brodnicki (GER)
1962
Tyskland
4:17:45
1953
»
Markus Kaufmann (SUI)
1961
Schweiz
4:17:49
1954
»
Stefan Egardt (SWE)
1971
Sollentuna
4:17:53
1955
»
Anders Sjöberg (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
4:17:54
1956
»
Rickard Lindqvist (SWE)
1969
Murten
4:17:57
1957
»
Martin Lundmark (SWE)
1963
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:17:59
1958
»
Silvio Costa (BRA)
1964
Brasilien
4:18:01
1959
»
Nikola Petkovic (CRO)
1952
Kroatien
4:18:03
1960
»
Henrik Johansson (SWE)
1975
Hejhej
4:18:03
1961
»
Huseyin Gortan (GBR)
1984
Storbritannien
4:18:07
1962
»
Anders Nyström (SWE)
1976
Lundaskogs GoIF
4:18:09
1963
»
Seppo Korkiakangas (FIN)
1967
Finland
4:18:11
1964
»
Peter Rogan (GBR)
1960
Storbritannien
4:18:11
1965
»
Nathan Julian (USA)
1952
USA
4:18:15
1966
»
Jesper Ekman (SWE)
1973
Kungsängen
4:18:17
1967
»
Björn Erhagen (SWE)
1981
Skogis IF
4:18:21
1968
»
Stefan Roxenby (SWE)
1969
Spånga
4:18:23
1969
»
Vital Meyer (SUI)
1965
Schweiz
4:18:24
1970
»
Mats Ensberg (SWE)
1970
Friskis&Svettis
4:18:25
1971
»
Peter Friis (SWE)
1967
Cetris IF
4:18:26
1972
»
Wilhelm Wagner (GER)
1942
Tyskland
4:18:32
1973
»
Babak Rouhani (SWE)
1981
Nynäshamn
4:18:35
1974
»
Stefan Olsson (SWE)
1955
Skärholmen
4:18:35
1975
»
Andreas Lorentzon (SWE)
1978
Nisses sällskap
4:18:39
1976
»
Jouni Mäkelä (FIN)
1968
Finland
4:18:39
1977
»
Per Larsson (SWE)
1970
Söderhamn
4:18:43
1978
»
Claes Delbanco (SWE)
1965
Malmö
4:18:54
1979
»
Nils Andersson (SWE)
1966
Visby
4:18:57
1980
»
Christian Baarlid (SWE)
1956
Renova
4:18:58
1981
»
Rasmus Turesson (SWE)
1988
Linköping
4:19:00
1982
»
Ola Wennerström (SWE)
1967
SSAB Oxelösund
4:19:01
1983
»
Anders Dahlgren (SWE)
1977
Uppsala
4:19:02
1984
»
Urs Schmidt (SUI)
1970
Schweiz
4:19:04
1985
»
Ivar Sikk (EST)
1963
Estland
4:19:04
1986
»
Alberto Costilla Garcia (ESP)
1955
Spanien
4:19:06
1987
»
Thomas Larsson (SWE)
1960
Kristinehamn
4:19:07
1988
»
Lennart Skoog (SWE)
1946
Stenungsunds OK
4:19:12
1989
»
Bertus Wouda (NED)
1960
Holland
4:19:15
1990
»
Fredrik Tjerneld (SWE)
1968
Uppsala
4:19:19
1991
»
Bjarne Eriksson (SWE)
1961
Solna
4:19:19
1992
»
Mattias Noren (SWE)
1976
Bromma
4:19:20
1993
»
Olivier Pruvot (FRA)
1963
Frankrike
4:19:22
1994
»
Heiko Tiburtius (GER)
1962
Tyskland
4:19:23
1995
»
Ludgero Rodrigues (POR)
1956
Portugal
4:19:23
1996
»
Jörgen Hansen (DEN)
1973
Danmark
4:19:27
1997
»
Kjell Karlson (SWE)
1955
Team Skavsåret IF
4:19:27
1998
»
Juha Seppänen (FIN)
1971
Finland
4:19:27
1999
»
Christoffer Böök (SWE)
1982
IK Länning
4:19:29
2000
»
Tommi Pantti (FIN)
1974
Finland
4:19:34
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
>