Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Leaderboard
My favourites
Men 15 km
Displaying results
5551 - 5600
of
6003
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
…
120
121
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
5551
»
Jan-Eric Wester (SWE)
1955
Scoutkåren Gnistan
1:44:25
5552
»
Börje Myrberg (SWE)
1950
SMU Stenungsund
1:44:25
5553
»
Göran Rastamo (SWE)
1955
Spårvägens Mol
1:44:28
5554
»
Ole Böggild (DEN)
1946
Danmark
1:44:30
5555
»
Ulrich Lomberg (GER)
1956
Tyskland
1:44:31
5556
»
Kim Saarenpää (SWE)
1979
Moderna Måleriet
1:44:32
5557
»
Rickard Claesson (SWE)
1963
Rilec MD
1:44:33
5558
»
Andre Schneider (GER)
1967
Tyskland
1:44:34
5559
»
Tomas Forsberg (SWE)
1957
Västerås
1:44:34
5560
»
Petri Saarenpää (SWE)
1980
Moderna Måleriet AB
1:44:34
5561
»
Kristos Miltsis (SWE)
1957
Skillingaryds FK
1:44:35
5562
»
Janne Paymer (SWE)
1962
Herräng
1:44:36
5563
»
Sven-Gustav Karlsson (FIN)
1951
Finland
1:44:36
5564
»
Henryk Skaldin (SWE)
1936
Nynäshamn
1:44:36
5565
»
Per Eliasson (SWE)
1976
Rembo IK
1:44:37
5566
»
Philip Levin (SWE)
1982
Karlstad
1:44:38
5567
»
Jorma Hannukainen (FIN)
1952
Finland
1:44:38
5568
»
Bert Persson (SWE)
1960
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:44:38
5569
»
Jose Correa de Mora (FIN)
1962
Finland
1:44:40
5570
»
Simon Sturesson (SWE)
1983
Tollarp
1:44:41
5571
»
Roope Toivonen (FIN)
1970
IF Åland
1:44:41
5572
»
Uwe Mildner (GER)
1954
Tyskland
1:44:43
5573
»
Anders Nyberg (SWE)
1956
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:44:44
5574
»
Kjell Karlsson (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
1:44:44
5575
»
Magnus Lövenklev (SWE)
1972
Varberg
1:44:44
5576
»
Raimo Huhdanperä (SWE)
1941
Väsby SK
1:44:45
5577
»
Krzysztof Piech (POL)
1973
Polen
1:44:45
5578
»
Björn Almqvist (SWE)
1962
Axa SC
1:44:46
5579
»
Paolo Francesco Gino (ITA)
1961
Italien
1:44:47
5580
»
Per Kristiansson (SWE)
1972
Skatteverket Solna IF
1:44:50
5581
»
Leif Ahlbäck (FIN)
1951
Finland
1:44:50
5582
»
Yngve Frederich (SWE)
1951
Telia IF
1:44:53
5583
»
Tommy Lénberg (SWE)
1972
Skarpnäck
1:44:55
5584
»
Stefan Biberg (SWE)
1963
Turebergs FK
1:44:56
5585
»
Karl Andersson (SWE)
1984
Skalmsta
1:44:57
5586
»
Klaus Höxtermann (GER)
1966
Tyskland
1:44:58
5587
»
Anders Lagnefeldt (SWE)
1979
Kista
1:45:00
5588
»
Björn Höijer (SWE)
1959
Upplands Väsby
1:45:00
5589
»
Åke Andersson (SWE)
1961
Ingarö
1:45:04
5590
»
Arne Persson (SWE)
1955
Team Ultrasweden
1:45:05
5591
»
Stig Bernholm (SWE)
1947
Friskis&Svettis
1:45:05
5592
»
Johan Larsson (SWE)
1974
Eksjö Budoklubb
1:45:05
5593
»
Sami Löytty (FIN)
1966
Finland
1:45:08
5594
»
Bengt Hellman (SWE)
1952
Friskis&Svettis
1:45:12
5595
»
Ludwig Andreen (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
1:45:13
5596
»
Severino Tosic (SWE)
1940
Öresundskraft IF
1:45:13
5597
»
Johan Björk (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
1:45:13
5598
»
Linus Andreen (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
1:45:14
5599
»
Daniel Assarsson (SWE)
1975
Habo
1:45:17
5600
»
Raffaele Perrone (ITA)
Italien
1:45:17
Page:
<
1
2
…
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
…
120
121
>