Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Men 40,075 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
5915
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
23
24
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
1
»
Michael Mustaniemi (SWE)
1987
Bålsta IK
2:27:08
2
»
Hermann Achmueller (ITA)
1971
Italien
2:28:14
3
»
Jakob Jansson (SWE)
1979
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:29:02
4
»
Mattias Karlsson (SWE)
1974
Stockholm LDK
2:33:36
5
»
Magnus Bergman (SWE)
1968
Enhörna IF
2:33:57
6
»
Christian Ritella (SWE)
1972
Team Ultrasweden LK
2:34:36
7
»
Jonas Larm (SWE)
1973
Hässelby SK
2:35:56
8
»
Fredrik Berglund (SWE)
1982
Enhörna IF
2:36:56
9
»
Anders Szalkai (SWE)
1970
Spårvägens FK
2:37:04
10
»
Fredrik Svanfeldt (SWE)
1963
Hässelby SK
2:37:41
11
»
Janne Klasila (FIN)
1979
Finland
2:37:57
12
»
Mats Riekkola (SWE)
1972
Vattenfall IF
2:38:08
13
»
Martin Gidewall (SWE)
1976
IFK Tumba
2:38:31
14
»
Gabriele Antonio Carta (ITA)
1965
Italien
2:38:31
15
»
Johan Nordström (SWE)
1972
Runday IF
2:38:35
16
»
Albin Ingmarsson (SWE)
1993
Kyrkhult
2:38:51
17
»
Anders Marcusson (SWE)
1977
Rånäs 4H
2:39:51
18
»
Christopher Dawes (USA)
1971
USA
2:42:14
19
»
Mikael Edlund (SWE)
1970
Alnö Race Team
2:42:42
20
»
Jonas Rosengren (SWE)
1972
KFUM Örebro
2:42:51
21
»
Kent Claesson (SWE)
1971
Spårvägens FK
2:43:34
22
»
Bart Duijvelaar (NED)
1974
Stockholm HHH
2:43:39
23
»
Tarmo Reitsnik (EST)
1972
Estland
2:44:32
24
»
Karl Rönnby (SWE)
1991
Enhörna IF
2:44:55
25
»
Victor Zetterquist (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
2:44:55
26
»
Christer Freij (SWE)
1958
Oskarshamns SK
2:45:18
27
»
Andy Gore (GBR)
1969
Storbritannien
2:45:23
28
»
Mario Cortinovis (SWE)
1971
AstraZeneca IF
2:45:34
29
»
Domenico Fabrizi (ITA)
1967
Italien
2:45:35
30
»
Johan Eriksson (SWE)
1978
Räddningstjänsten Dala Mitt
2:45:45
31
»
Jonas Ljung (SWE)
1962
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:46:04
32
»
Ingvar Ohlsson (SWE)
1965
Blackeberg
2:46:10
33
»
Peter Jonsson (SWE)
1964
Enhörna IF
2:46:21
34
»
Tomi Halme (FIN)
1985
Finland
2:46:43
35
»
Ingvar Grönseth (NOR)
1971
Norge
2:46:58
36
»
Florian Kobler (SUI)
1978
Schweiz
2:47:39
37
»
Magnus Åhsberg (SWE)
1967
Värnamo
2:47:49
38
»
Johan Jafner (SWE)
1975
Södra Upsala SK
2:47:51
39
»
Jose Antonio Campos Laguna (ESP)
1967
Spanien
2:48:35
40
»
Johan Häggström (SWE)
1987
Hässelby SK
2:48:38
41
»
Lars Emanuelsson (SWE)
1974
Agnetas Utbildning
2:48:39
42
»
Ari Hiltunen (FIN)
1973
Finland
2:48:43
43
»
Robert Nilsson (SWE)
1984
SPIF Friidrott
2:48:43
44
»
Teuvo Mattila (FIN)
1970
Finland
2:48:45
45
»
Leon Skriver Hansen (DEN)
1972
Danmark
2:48:46
46
»
Jarmo Liedes (FIN)
1967
Finland
2:49:27
47
»
Jonas Örarbäck (SWE)
1990
Uppsala LK
2:49:46
48
»
Emil Söderlund (FIN)
1975
IF Åland
2:50:04
49
»
Mattias Jonsson Korpelin (SWE)
1989
Enhörna IF
2:50:06
50
»
Henrik Sandahl (SWE)
1976
Hammarbyhöjden
2:50:06
51
»
Gerhard Olsson (SWE)
1970
Göteborg
2:50:29
52
»
Jarmo Raaterova (SWE)
1964
Lulepostens IF
2:50:31
53
»
Per Jonasson (SWE)
1966
Backebo Runners
2:50:38
54
»
Glen Turner (GBR)
1980
Storbritannien
2:50:47
55
»
Mikael Videfors (SWE)
1966
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:50:55
56
»
Carl-Johan Lann (SWE)
1979
Årsta
2:51:12
57
»
Jukka Koskiniemi (FIN)
1979
Finland
2:51:48
58
»
Jakob Olars (SWE)
1984
Kumla SF
2:51:56
59
»
Jacek Latala (POL)
1978
Polen
2:52:05
60
»
Johannes Fahlström (SWE)
1985
Moralens Väktare
2:52:08
61
»
Jindar Espar (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
2:52:09
62
»
Johannes Waldschmidt (GER)
1988
Tyskland
2:52:16
63
»
Dan Eliasson (SWE)
1992
SK Graal
2:52:20
64
»
Lasse Taagaard Jensen (DEN)
1975
Danmark
2:52:21
65
»
Cedric Schramm (FRA)
1976
Frankrike
2:52:23
66
»
Göran Nilsson (SWE)
1958
FK Studenterna
2:52:28
67
»
Anders Lindberg (SWE)
1971
Åkersberga
2:52:30
68
»
Lars Andervang (SWE)
1963
IK Ymer
2:52:37
69
»
Per-Olov Andersson (SWE)
1966
IFK Västerås
2:52:43
70
»
Herman Degselius (SWE)
1973
IF Linnéa
2:52:44
71
»
Jerker Andersson (SWE)
1974
Jönköping
2:52:48
72
»
Giuseppe Borgato (ITA)
1960
Italien
2:53:10
73
»
Didier Montecot (FRA)
1956
Frankrike
2:53:13
74
»
Miro Cepciansky (SWE)
1976
IS Göta Helsingborg
2:53:47
75
»
Michael Creason (USA)
1971
USA
2:53:54
76
»
Manuel Morente Paez (ESP)
1962
Spanien
2:53:55
77
»
Norman Bauersfeld (GER)
1976
Tyskland
2:54:00
78
»
Mareks Sirants (LAT)
1972
Lettland
2:54:09
79
»
Dieter-Wilhelm Jendrysik (GER)
1965
Tyskland
2:54:20
80
»
Jens Carlsson (SWE)
1985
Örebro
2:54:29
81
»
Jens Johansson (SWE)
1971
Lidköpings Vintersportklubb
2:54:37
82
»
Robert Hass (POL)
1970
Polen
2:54:43
83
»
Sofus Kreutzmann (DEN)
1973
Hässelby SK
2:54:57
84
»
Morten Walter (DEN)
1967
Danmark
2:55:01
85
»
Christer Hellström (SWE)
1964
Team Stockholm Marathon
2:55:11
86
»
Alexander Büsser (SUI)
1989
Schweiz
2:55:23
87
»
Anton Nykvist (FIN)
1981
Finland
2:56:04
88
»
Tomeu Parets (ESP)
1975
Spanien
2:56:05
89
»
Christer Hagberg (SWE)
1967
Växjö LK
2:56:07
90
»
Zenon Stepien (POL)
1963
Polen
2:56:12
91
»
Germano Silva (POR)
1958
Portugal
2:56:19
92
»
Jose Felix (POR)
1968
Tyresö
2:56:19
93
»
Pekka Leinonen (FIN)
1973
Finland
2:56:23
94
»
Memo Abbeholm (SWE)
1971
Flemingsbergs SK
2:56:30
95
»
Stefan Pragsten (SWE)
1970
FK Studenterna
2:56:32
96
»
Pål Norman (SWE)
1969
Sollentuna
2:56:40
97
»
Jan S La Caille (DEN)
1974
Danmark
2:56:43
98
»
Anders Karnfält (SWE)
1961
FK Studenterna
2:56:45
99
»
Simon Eriksson (SWE)
1982
Fredrikshofs IF CK
2:56:48
100
»
Claes Holmberg (SWE)
1977
Oslo
2:56:52
101
»
Christer Gustafsson (SWE)
1971
Team 2XU
2:56:58
102
»
Andreas Öberg (SWE)
1973
Ljusdal RC
2:56:59
103
»
Johan Kristensen (SWE)
1977
Mitt i Kungsholmen
2:57:24
104
»
Massimo Cortella (ITA)
1968
Italien
2:57:36
105
»
Mattias Ganslandt (SWE)
1970
IFK Lidingö
2:57:56
106
»
Anders Höglund (SWE)
1979
Täby
2:58:05
107
»
Victor Larsen (SWE)
1984
VeloRunSwimSki
2:58:10
108
»
Emir Halalkic (SWE)
1983
Torslanda
2:58:11
109
»
Mark Hansen (DEN)
1974
Danmark
2:58:11
110
»
Tero Mähönen (FIN)
1968
Finland
2:58:11
111
»
Anders Olausson (SWE)
1969
BRC Utvecklingspartner
2:58:16
112
»
Lars Olsson (SWE)
1970
IF Göta
2:58:17
113
»
Mikael Claesson (SWE)
1960
Uppsala
2:58:20
114
»
Fredrik Ronvall (SWE)
1978
Saltsjö-Boo
2:58:22
115
»
Peter Lindborg (SWE)
1966
IBM
2:58:38
116
»
Magnus Lindén (SWE)
1959
Ystads IF
2:58:45
117
»
Alexander Visram (GBR)
1969
Storbritannien
2:58:47
118
»
Christian Kock (SWE)
1984
FK Studenterna
2:58:48
119
»
Mattias Lidgren (SWE)
1972
Sollentuna
2:58:54
120
»
Ola Åkesson (SWE)
1983
Heleneholms IF
2:59:08
121
»
Javier Salinas Quintana (ESP)
1975
Spanien
2:59:16
122
»
Johnny Hällneby (SWE)
1972
Risets raketer
2:59:19
123
»
Timo Lempiäinen (FIN)
1966
Finland
2:59:25
124
»
Johan Östberg (SWE)
1982
Alingsås
2:59:28
125
»
Pasi Berggren (SWE)
1973
Sollentuna
2:59:42
126
»
Björn Tunemalm (SWE)
1965
Stöcke TS Järnet
2:59:43
127
»
Johan Ahr (SWE)
1963
Greater Long Island RC
2:59:44
128
»
Michael Zantelid (SWE)
1974
Axa SC
2:59:46
129
»
Magnus Carnwall (SWE)
1975
Västerås
2:59:54
130
»
Erik Lundström (SWE)
1969
Åkersberga
2:59:56
131
»
Reine Kroon (SWE)
1977
OK Gläntan
3:00:07
132
»
Michael Mårdh (SWE)
1977
FK Studenterna
3:00:07
133
»
Thomas Kraatz (SWE)
1969
TUIfly Nordic
3:00:14
134
»
Johan Norin (SWE)
1965
Vendelsö
3:00:14
135
»
Vladimir Cepciansky (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
3:00:17
136
»
Stefan Storvall (FIN)
1961
Finland
3:00:18
137
»
Per Lindblom (SWE)
1983
Team Löplabbet
3:00:24
138
»
Johan Sebardt (SWE)
1981
Försvarsmakten/LedR
3:00:35
139
»
Josef Murray (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
3:00:40
140
»
Robert Hatton (SWE)
1978
Nynäshamn
3:00:41
141
»
Antti Tuppurainen (FIN)
1983
Finland
3:00:42
142
»
Per Lidetun (SWE)
1973
Riksbyggen
3:00:54
143
»
Magnus Larsson (SWE)
1980
FK Studenterna
3:01:08
144
»
Simon Hedlund (SWE)
1991
Ärla IF
3:01:11
145
»
Per Carlsson (SWE)
1970
Mariestads AIF
3:01:19
146
»
Christer Lindberg (FIN)
1961
Finland
3:01:20
147
»
Thomas Svanström (SWE)
1967
Lidköpings VSK
3:01:23
148
»
Håkan Jorikson (SWE)
1959
IK Vista
3:01:33
149
»
Ferenc Zsoldos (GER)
1969
Tyskland
3:01:38
150
»
Erik Nilsson (SWE)
1985
Tjust Bike&Running Club
3:01:45
151
»
Anders Carbonnier (SWE)
1983
Team 11433.net
3:01:48
152
»
Torgil Lindgren (SWE)
1977
Trollboll
3:01:54
153
»
Anders Furuskär (SWE)
1970
Ericsson IK
3:01:59
154
»
Björn Wahlgren (SWE)
1968
Hällefors LK
3:02:03
155
»
Janne Eklund (FIN)
1970
Finland
3:02:17
156
»
Bengt Samuelsson (SWE)
1979
Vallentuna
3:02:20
157
»
Christer Lundgren (SWE)
1971
Vårgårda Cykelklubb
3:02:21
158
»
Tedh Lundstedt (SWE)
1961
IK Rauken
3:02:22
159
»
Lars Olofsson (SWE)
1985
Solna
3:02:34
160
»
Glenn Riseley (AUS)
1971
Australien
3:02:37
161
»
Mattias Skärbäck (SWE)
1971
OK Nackhe
3:02:39
162
»
Johan Egelstedt (SWE)
1973
IF Linnéa
3:02:40
163
»
Stefan Olars (SWE)
1984
Kumla SF
3:02:51
164
»
Wieslaw Wojcik (POL)
1959
Polen
3:02:52
165
»
Joakim Edqvist (SWE)
1972
Hölö-Mörkö
3:03:02
166
»
Carlos Guerra Crespo (ESP)
1969
Spanien
3:03:02
167
»
Simon Lennartsson (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
3:03:05
168
»
Michael Hurup Anderson (DEN)
1966
Danmark
3:03:06
169
»
Per Christell (SWE)
1980
Skeninge IK
3:03:15
170
»
Markus Karlsson (FIN)
1972
IF Åland
3:03:16
171
»
Erik Persson (SWE)
1978
Åkersberga
3:03:21
172
»
Göran Kvarnerup (SWE)
1959
Heleneholms IF
3:03:26
173
»
Gustaf Lunnergård (SWE)
1986
Sparta Rosenius
3:03:29
174
»
Björn Svensson (SWE)
1967
Amfibieregementet
3:03:31
175
»
Serge Lefebvre (FRA)
1967
Frankrike
3:03:33
176
»
Olle Jorinder (SWE)
1962
FK Studenterna
3:03:40
177
»
Daibhi O´Leary (IRL)
1979
Iralnd
3:03:41
178
»
Tobias Drugge (SWE)
1980
Lulekamraterna
3:03:46
179
»
Carl Utbult (SWE)
1976
Karlstad
3:03:51
180
»
Ailbe Quinlan (IRL)
1970
Irland
3:03:56
181
»
Pontus Rudberg (SWE)
1971
Mjölby
3:03:58
182
»
Dan Sjuls (FIN)
1970
IF Åland
3:04:02
183
»
Andreas Ljungström (SWE)
1978
Berlin
3:04:04
184
»
Bertram Dunskus (GER)
1968
Tyskland
3:04:06
185
»
Staffan Malmberg (SWE)
1954
Solvikingarna
3:04:09
186
»
Boes Ravall (FIN)
1953
Finland
3:04:14
187
»
Kaj Portin (FIN)
1967
Finland
3:04:15
188
»
Veikko Punkka (FIN)
1966
Finland
3:04:19
189
»
Dag Wassdahl (SWE)
1958
Hammerdals IF
3:04:26
190
»
Claes Jonsson (SWE)
1967
Hälsinglands Multispor
3:04:27
191
»
Anders Svensson (SWE)
1975
Hälsinglands Multisport
3:04:30
192
»
Fredrik Elinder (SWE)
1966
Hässelby SK
3:04:34
193
»
Crippe Nord (SWE)
1982
Johanneshov
3:04:48
194
»
Birger Bösel (GER)
1975
Tyskland
3:04:48
195
»
Solomon Tsegaye (ERI)
1977
Arriva
3:04:56
196
»
Magnus Jedar (SWE)
1972
Åkers IF
3:05:00
197
»
Valter Hvala (SLO)
1968
Slovenien
3:05:06
198
»
Jani Aiha (FIN)
1972
Johanneshov
3:05:11
199
»
Jere Hakala (FIN)
1970
Finland
3:05:13
200
»
Michael Berlin (SWE)
1982
FK Studenterna
3:05:15
201
»
Johan Stenmark (SWE)
1973
Alnö Race Team
3:05:17
202
»
Roman Maciaszczyk (POL)
1969
Polen
3:05:19
203
»
Björn Kåre Gjerde (NOR)
1955
Norge
3:05:27
204
»
Dag Nilsson (SWE)
1957
Växjö LK
3:05:29
205
»
Carl Olander (SWE)
1990
Skiteam Göteborg
3:05:34
206
»
Per Erik Eriksson (SWE)
1973
StiL
3:05:37
207
»
Olivier Cousson (FRA)
1968
Frankrike
3:05:47
208
»
Rikard Sjöholm (SWE)
1966
FK Studenterna
3:05:53
209
»
Staffan Blixt (SWE)
1984
Nacka
3:05:54
210
»
Phil Humphries (GBR)
1966
Storbritannien
3:06:06
211
»
Leif Larson (SWE)
1956
Rånäs 4H
3:06:14
212
»
David Olerup (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
3:06:16
213
»
Henrik Skogsfors (SWE)
1971
Täby
3:06:34
214
»
Ulrich Jaacks (GER)
1962
Tyskland
3:06:43
215
»
Jordi Candela (ESP)
1976
Spanien
3:06:49
216
»
Friedhelm Weidenhaupt (GER)
1963
Tyskland
3:06:57
217
»
Carl Ljungman (SWE)
1973
Atletklubben Tegelön
3:07:00
218
»
Odd Berg (SWE)
1981
Göteborg
3:07:00
219
»
Gösta Ljungman (SWE)
1971
Rimbo
3:07:02
220
»
Krister Hällgren (SWE)
1968
Tyresö SS
3:07:09
221
»
Juhani Ikola (FIN)
1980
Finland
3:07:13
222
»
Jakob Persson (SWE)
1970
Axa SC
3:07:14
223
»
Rene Lauckner (GER)
1979
Tyskland
3:07:14
224
»
Robin Pino (SWE)
1982
Uppsala
3:07:17
225
»
Gustaf Wangel (SWE)
1977
Nacka-Värmdö SK
3:07:18
226
»
Johan Olsson (SWE)
1970
IS Göta
3:07:19
227
»
Andreas Wiklund (SWE)
1974
Solna
3:07:21
228
»
Per Hviid (DEN)
1965
Danmark
3:07:22
229
»
Peter Hermansson (SWE)
1969
Scania IF
3:07:22
230
»
Maciej Michalski (POL)
1979
Polen
3:07:26
231
»
Björn Wimnell (SWE)
1972
Silverdal
3:07:30
232
»
Stephan Grabow (DEN)
1977
Danmark
3:07:31
233
»
Karl Kardemark (SWE)
1973
Spring&Surfa
3:07:35
234
»
Janne Johnsson (SWE)
1964
Ess LK
3:07:35
235
»
Per Jonas Sandberg (SWE)
1973
Järfälla
3:07:39
236
»
Ville Siljamo (FIN)
1977
Finland
3:07:41
237
»
Marcin Soszka (POL)
1983
Polen
3:07:50
238
»
Jörg Päge (GER)
1968
Tyskland
3:07:57
239
»
Oswald Plangger (ITA)
1986
Italien
3:08:03
240
»
Max Gray (USA)
1973
USA
3:08:03
241
»
Jörgen Barkselius (SWE)
1969
Enskede
3:08:04
242
»
Henrik Johansson (SWE)
1965
Lidköpings VSK
3:08:05
243
»
Juhana Pakkasmaa (FIN)
1972
Finland
3:08:05
244
»
Robert Carlsson (SWE)
1974
Norrporten
3:08:07
245
»
Nicklas Malmberg (SWE)
1970
Running Sweden
3:08:14
246
»
Tomas Eriksson (SWE)
1970
Månkarbo IF
3:08:17
247
»
Staffan Westerdahl (SWE)
1970
Tyresö
3:08:20
248
»
Johan Runnedahl (SWE)
1970
Stockholms Kajakklubb
3:08:22
249
»
Ronny Axelsson (SWE)
1971
Säffle
3:08:23
250
»
Fredrik Johnsson (SWE)
1977
Vissefjärda GIF
3:08:25
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
23
24
>