Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Women 40,075 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
1756
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
1
»
Jenny Nilsson (SWE)
1987
Alingsås IF
2:48:00
2
»
Anna von Schenck (SWE)
1973
Hässelby SK
2:48:45
3
»
Marlene Persson (SWE)
1970
Vattudalens LDK
2:50:59
4
»
Sophia Sundberg (SWE)
1984
Väsby IK
2:54:58
5
»
Elina Junnila (FIN)
1977
Finland
2:57:26
6
»
Helga Rauch (ITA)
1974
Italien
2:59:06
7
»
Rebecca Miller (SWE)
1968
IF Linnéa
2:59:39
8
»
Christin Bergkvist (SWE)
1967
FK Studenterna
3:06:20
9
»
Marinka Lapanja (SLO)
1965
Slovenien
3:07:41
10
»
Linda Jerrewing (SWE)
1980
FK Studenterna
3:08:00
11
»
Ida Svensson (SWE)
1994
Trångsviken IF
3:08:30
12
»
Erica Jacobsson (SWE)
1986
Norrahammar
3:09:08
13
»
Magdalena Bialorczyk-Jarzebowska (POL)
1972
Polen
3:10:14
14
»
Charlotta Göthe (SWE)
1968
Lidköping
3:10:58
15
»
Patricia Kusatz (GER)
1969
Tyskland
3:13:11
16
»
Malin Annebäck (SWE)
1973
Sollentuna
3:13:15
17
»
Minna Laine (SWE)
1974
Stockholm HHH
3:14:03
18
»
Josephine Ambjörnsson (SWE)
1983
Hässelby SK
3:14:05
19
»
Evelina Bonnier (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
3:14:08
20
»
Antje Krause (GER)
1972
Tyskland
3:14:20
21
»
Siv Persson (SWE)
1970
Målilla-Mörlunda SKI
3:14:30
22
»
Marie Dellby (SWE)
1964
Bålsta IK
3:14:50
23
»
Anna Hellström (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
3:15:15
24
»
Lona Justesen (SWE)
1975
IF Linnéa
3:15:52
25
»
Maria Andersson (SWE)
1979
Helsingborg
3:16:16
26
»
Vicki Jonsson (SWE)
1984
Ljungby
3:16:36
27
»
Edith Pekovsek (AUT)
1955
Österrike
3:16:38
28
»
Emma Storvall (FIN)
1992
Finland
3:18:08
29
»
Monica Kingstedt (SWE)
1961
Huddinge
3:18:36
30
»
Linda Stenmark (SWE)
1972
Stockviks SF
3:18:39
31
»
Cecilia Backman (FIN)
1979
Finland
3:18:49
32
»
Marie Persson (SWE)
1976
Kristianstad
3:19:37
33
»
Liselotte Kristoffersen (DEN)
1966
Danmark
3:20:00
34
»
Sara Dahlsberg (SWE)
1974
VK Orion
3:20:05
35
»
Mia Hellström (SWE)
1979
Men Mia
3:20:06
36
»
Malin Eriksson (SWE)
1970
Running Sweden
3:20:13
37
»
Valerie Bell (CAN)
1962
Kanada
3:20:15
38
»
Maria Lindqvist (SWE)
1969
Skogås
3:20:16
39
»
Rebecca Lord (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
3:20:16
40
»
Eva Blomqvist (SWE)
1965
Vattudalens LDK
3:20:34
41
»
Maria Jonsson (SWE)
1963
Göteborg
3:20:47
42
»
Amanda-Sofi Eriksson (SWE)
1985
Växjö LK
3:20:49
43
»
Andrea Rauer (GER)
1983
Tyskland
3:21:10
44
»
Petra Franzén (SWE)
1974
Johanneshov
3:21:26
45
»
Christine Zemmer (ITA)
1967
Italien
3:21:31
46
»
Linda Wolfgang (SWE)
1972
Halltorp
3:21:36
47
»
Elisabet Frankenberg (SWE)
1977
Leigh-On-Sea Striders
3:21:45
48
»
Satu Pippola (FIN)
1969
Finland
3:21:54
49
»
Anna-Karin Andersson (SWE)
1963
IK Akele
3:23:04
50
»
Trinity Booth (GBR)
1963
Storbritannien
3:23:07
51
»
Johanna Tokola (FIN)
1982
Finland
3:23:19
52
»
Josefine Elvesson (SWE)
1978
IF Norvalla Dam
3:23:22
53
»
Marie Dasler (SWE)
1968
IF Start
3:23:53
54
»
Maria Lundgren (SWE)
1973
Rånås 4H
3:24:32
55
»
Tarja Antell (FIN)
1964
Finland
3:24:32
56
»
Angela Latorre (ITA)
1974
Italien
3:24:47
57
»
Ann-Louise Andersson (SWE)
1970
Lidköping
3:25:05
58
»
Jenny Rosendahl (SWE)
1972
Hägersten
3:25:24
59
»
Maria Blomberg (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
3:25:27
60
»
Mirjam Trame (GER)
1979
Uppsala
3:25:53
61
»
Elin Pöllä (SWE)
1991
Gefle IF
3:25:53
62
»
Tiziana Pignatelli (ITA)
1969
Italien
3:26:08
63
»
Sofie Hallberg (SWE)
1985
Huskvarna
3:26:16
64
»
Emma Carlsson (SWE)
1989
Skarpnäcks OL
3:26:39
65
»
Birgitta Lanhede (SWE)
1958
Jalles TC
3:26:57
66
»
Åsa Hernerud (SWE)
1983
Mörsil IF
3:27:15
67
»
Jenny Älmqvist (SWE)
1987
Lund
3:27:19
68
»
Elin Sällström (SWE)
1988
Umeå
3:27:26
69
»
Therese Eriksson (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
3:27:35
70
»
Lotta Frenander (SWE)
1961
Rånäs 4H
3:27:50
71
»
Heléne Johansson (SWE)
1984
Järfälla
3:28:08
72
»
Maria René (SWE)
1962
Solvikingarna
3:28:26
73
»
Valli Parts (EST)
1983
Estland
3:28:30
74
»
Caroline Ingeby (SWE)
1982
Hägersten
3:28:33
75
»
Linda Dalin (SWE)
1972
LÄIF
3:28:34
76
»
Kristina Broman (SWE)
1978
Borlänge LK
3:29:21
77
»
Lis Örnhed (SWE)
1981
Heleneholms IF
3:29:22
78
»
Denise Steen (SWE)
1991
Gustavsberg
3:29:25
79
»
Outi Sivosavi (FIN)
1961
Finland
3:29:46
80
»
Lena Martinsson (SWE)
1968
Martin-Rasmus-Molly IF
3:29:56
81
»
Åse Sandberg Hovden (NOR)
1957
Norge
3:30:00
82
»
Jane Nilsson (SWE)
1976
Markaryds FK
3:30:14
83
»
Malin Anderson (SWE)
1976
Uppsala
3:30:21
84
»
Mette Servold (NOR)
1959
Sisu Forshaga SK
3:30:29
85
»
Sophie Heine (SWE)
1960
Team Stockholm Marathon
3:30:45
86
»
Heilani Streuderst (RSA)
1971
Sydafrika
3:30:45
87
»
Anna-Maria Trollsfjord (SWE)
1972
SOK Knallen
3:31:02
88
»
Bibbi Lind (SWE)
1944
Solvikingarna
3:31:15
89
»
Victoria Borg (SWE)
1980
Team Ultrasweden
3:31:31
90
»
Heidi Granholm (FIN)
1989
Finland
3:31:53
91
»
Alice Grön Sörensen (DEN)
1964
Danmark
3:31:56
92
»
Sylwia Kasperska (POL)
1978
Polen
3:32:04
93
»
Matilda Dybäck (SWE)
1989
Gosouth.se
3:32:07
94
»
Marie-Louise Wigén (SWE)
1977
Kungsholmen
3:32:12
95
»
Hanna Körner (SWE)
1987
Järfälla
3:32:32
96
»
Anne Engardt (SWE)
1963
Kneippen
3:32:35
97
»
Daniela Ujhelyiova (SVK)
1985
Slovakien
3:32:43
98
»
Anna Engqvist (SWE)
1980
Axa SC
3:32:57
99
»
Marianne Niemack (SUI)
1965
Schweiz
3:32:57
100
»
Elisabeth Jarborn (SWE)
1973
Enebyberg
3:33:09
101
»
Heike Schulze (GER)
1967
Tyskland
3:33:10
102
»
Jenny Wärja (SWE)
1983
Team Wärja
3:33:20
103
»
Sanna Duvebrant (FIN)
1968
SPIF Triathlon
3:33:25
104
»
Kerstin Burman (SWE)
1968
Spårvägens FK
3:33:35
105
»
Ylva Hedén (SWE)
1967
Stockholm
3:33:37
106
»
Else Johanson (SWE)
1969
Kvarnbyns LS
3:34:00
107
»
Lisbeth Persson (SWE)
1962
Göteborg
3:34:07
108
»
Pia Sundkvist de Beau (SWE)
1969
Friskis&Svettis
3:34:13
109
»
Helle Holdam (DEN)
1961
Danmark
3:34:30
110
»
Andrea Ebert (SUI)
1969
Schweiz
3:34:32
111
»
Annika Asklund (SWE)
1973
Bergeforsen
3:34:40
112
»
Anna Cederqvist (SWE)
1970
Lidköpings Kommun
3:34:54
113
»
Annie Gyde Pedersen (DEN)
1953
Danmark
3:34:58
114
»
Sofia Sunden (SWE)
1981
Ekerö
3:35:01
115
»
Caroline Egnerfors (SWE)
1978
Team Stockholm Marathon
3:35:18
116
»
Brigitte Gerber (SUI)
1965
Schweiz
3:35:21
117
»
Anna Stockhammar (SWE)
1973
FGF Gotland
3:35:22
118
»
Veronica Miledal (SWE)
1969
OK Njudung
3:35:25
119
»
Josefine Ylitalo (SWE)
1978
Huddinge
3:35:36
120
»
Clara Westman (SWE)
1974
Club Running Sweden
3:36:02
121
»
Henrietta Thorén (SWE)
1982
Linköpings LK
3:36:06
122
»
Eva Hjort Wirtén (SWE)
1966
Björnstorps IF
3:36:10
123
»
Annica Savikko (SWE)
1972
Haparanda
3:36:11
124
»
Jenny Nyqvist (SWE)
1968
Sundbyberg
3:36:26
125
»
Maria Nilsson (SWE)
1976
Domnarvets GoIF
3:36:34
126
»
Eeva Ahotupa (FIN)
1958
Finland
3:36:35
127
»
Ulrika Jansson (SWE)
1967
Lulekamraterna
3:36:35
128
»
Johanna Zingmark (SWE)
1961
Runday IF
3:36:37
129
»
Annika Albrecht (SWE)
1960
SOK Knallen
3:36:49
130
»
Tina Wahlstrom (USA)
1972
USA
3:36:59
131
»
Annette Bomberg (DEN)
1963
Danmark
3:37:09
132
»
Päivi Männistö (FIN)
1958
Finland
3:37:36
133
»
Pia Rogner (SWE)
1979
Bromma
3:37:37
134
»
Sandra Lundqvist (SWE)
1977
Team Ultrasweden LK
3:37:37
135
»
Annika Hemberg (SWE)
1967
SAS
3:37:41
136
»
Annette Fouque (GER)
1969
Tyskland
3:37:44
137
»
Maria Ulander (SWE)
1988
Stockholm
3:37:51
138
»
Miranda Kvist (SWE)
1988
Team Ultrasweden
3:38:01
139
»
Susanna Eriksson (SWE)
1970
Sundsvall
3:38:04
140
»
Märta Mollén (SWE)
1987
Kimstad GoIF
3:38:08
141
»
Elisabeth Spreng (SUI)
1956
Schweiz
3:38:10
142
»
Agneta Jonsson (SWE)
1956
Team Skavsåret IF
3:38:11
143
»
Yvonne Holmberg (SWE)
1964
Storvreta
3:38:16
144
»
Jeannie Rice (USA)
1948
USA
3:38:18
145
»
Malin Crafoord (SWE)
1983
Sjövillans RK
3:38:21
146
»
Marie Grasmeier (USA)
1975
USA
3:38:37
147
»
Catarina Wersch (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
3:38:46
148
»
Mia Spångberg Erixon (SWE)
1973
NasdaqOMX
3:38:47
149
»
Hanna Glaas (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
3:38:48
150
»
Elin Larsson (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
3:38:59
151
»
Ingrid Öhlund (SWE)
1983
Alvarez-Öhlunds
3:39:05
152
»
Anna Hillgren (FIN)
1980
Finland
3:39:05
153
»
Rebecca Baylis (SWE)
1983
Uppsala
3:39:06
154
»
Paula Vuolle (FIN)
1964
Finland
3:39:10
155
»
Christina Örn (SWE)
1966
Uttran
3:39:15
156
»
Amanda Brunosson (SWE)
1986
Stockholm
3:39:22
157
»
Jenny Broman (SWE)
1985
Team Broman
3:39:22
158
»
Maria Mangfors Hallberg (SWE)
1977
Halmstad
3:39:24
159
»
Anna Löthman (SWE)
1966
Hässelby SK
3:39:34
160
»
Kristy Plan (USA)
1981
Stockholm
3:39:38
161
»
Anette Häggdahl (FIN)
1958
Finland
3:39:47
162
»
Anne Edenro (SWE)
1971
Kvarnbyns LS
3:39:48
163
»
Susanna Neill (SWE)
1974
Tyresö
3:39:48
164
»
Sofia Pedersen (SWE)
1981
Mannheimer Swartling
3:39:58
165
»
Anu Ojanen (FIN)
1963
Finland
3:40:02
166
»
Martina Krause (GER)
1962
Tyskland
3:40:17
167
»
Anna Jansson (SWE)
1987
Rimbo
3:40:30
168
»
Helena Stridbeck (SWE)
1978
IK Nocout.se/Tranås
3:40:30
169
»
Carina Möller-San Pedro (DEN)
1964
Danmark
3:40:36
170
»
Eva Hardell (SWE)
1968
Bäckebo SoM
3:40:42
171
»
Janne Dahle (NOR)
1990
Norge
3:40:43
172
»
Kaia Puusepp (SWE)
1971
Norrköping
3:40:48
173
»
Kajsa Bergman (SWE)
1981
Södersjukhusets IF
3:40:51
174
»
Annika Berglund (SWE)
1964
Danderyd
3:40:51
175
»
Sara Wahlgren (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
3:40:55
176
»
Carin Erlandh Engman (SWE)
1964
Upplands Väsby
3:41:05
177
»
Suzanne Kocherga (USA)
1969
USA
3:41:05
178
»
Eva Fors (SWE)
1964
Åkersberga
3:41:11
179
»
Sirpa Körkkö (FIN)
1977
Finland
3:41:15
180
»
Kajsa Högdahl (SWE)
1986
Harmånger
3:41:16
181
»
Elin Bygg (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
3:41:38
182
»
Anneli Nordqvist (SWE)
1978
OFK
3:41:54
183
»
Margareta Borring (SWE)
1967
Limhamn
3:41:56
184
»
Monica Manske (SWE)
1968
Team Stockholm Marathon
3:41:57
185
»
Marjukka Sinisalo (FIN)
1960
Finland
3:42:01
186
»
Katja Geissler (GER)
1972
Tyskland
3:42:03
187
»
Victoria Stefansson (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
3:42:34
188
»
Camilla Persson (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
3:42:36
189
»
Lina Öberg (SWE)
1990
Bergeforsens SK
3:42:47
190
»
Natalia Herasymchuk (UKR)
1977
Huddinge
3:42:53
191
»
Birgit D Brandner (SWE)
1973
Stockholm
3:42:54
192
»
Linda Hellsten Andersson (SWE)
1975
Västerås
3:42:56
193
»
Magda Rosloniec (SWE)
1971
Johanneshov
3:42:57
194
»
Petra Berkath (GER)
1972
Tyskland
3:43:00
195
»
Charlotte Lorenzen (DEN)
1969
Danmark
3:43:05
196
»
Anneli Kortelainen (SWE)
1977
IF Linnéa
3:43:05
197
»
Mikaela Durdel (SWE)
1985
GoIF Tjalve
3:43:05
198
»
Oda Nilsson (SWE)
1987
Pilsners IF
3:43:11
199
»
Anita Larsson (SWE)
1961
IF Linnéa
3:43:17
200
»
Monica Eriksson (SWE)
1962
Solna
3:43:25
201
»
Helene Salmela (FIN)
1967
Finland
3:43:42
202
»
Andrée Kertz (LUX)
1964
Luxemburg
3:43:42
203
»
Johanna Staaf (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
3:43:45
204
»
Elisabeth Kruth (SWE)
1971
Saltsjö-Duvnäs
3:43:57
205
»
Malin Andersson (SWE)
1973
Arboga
3:44:03
206
»
Annica Korsby (SWE)
1966
Svegs IK
3:44:05
207
»
Jessica Kempka (SWE)
1971
Järfälla
3:44:10
208
»
Lucy Brown (USA)
1962
USA
3:44:14
209
»
Nina Andersson (SWE)
1982
Bromma
3:44:18
210
»
Pia Bertilsdotter (SWE)
1970
Funbeat
3:44:19
211
»
Eva Nyström (SWE)
1974
Täby
3:44:19
212
»
Annette Nilsson-Springare (SWE)
1973
Malmberget
3:44:26
213
»
Christin Furuhagen (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
3:44:30
214
»
Rebecca Parry (GBR)
1972
Storbritannien
3:44:34
215
»
Ana Ribeiro (POR)
1973
Portugal
3:44:37
216
»
Pirjo Kurppa (FIN)
1948
Finland
3:44:46
217
»
Karin Nordlund (SWE)
1950
Falkenbergs RR
3:44:46
218
»
Florence Morin (FRA)
1964
Frankrike
3:44:51
219
»
Helen Johansson (SWE)
1966
IFK Mora
3:44:53
220
»
Helena Ljungström (SWE)
1974
Hägersten
3:44:55
221
»
Birgit Nörfjand Holm (DEN)
1969
Danmark
3:44:57
222
»
Michèle Debrauwere (BEL)
1968
Belgien
3:44:58
223
»
Tanja Ek (FIN)
1973
Finland
3:45:03
224
»
Ann-Sofie Eliasson (SWE)
1976
Rembo IK
3:45:04
225
»
Ottilia Brånstrand (SWE)
1990
Solna
3:45:05
226
»
Emilia Joelsson (SWE)
1986
Stockholm
3:45:07
227
»
Inger Smith (SWE)
1959
Newmarket
3:45:10
228
»
Fredrika Agestam (SWE)
1994
Bromma IF
3:45:12
229
»
Satu Taipale (SWE)
1979
Kungsängen
3:45:21
230
»
Karin Fröberg (SWE)
1965
Sollentuna
3:45:24
231
»
Catarina Hultqvist (SWE)
1971
34U Consulting
3:45:27
232
»
Sara Dybäck (SWE)
1989
Gosouth.se
3:45:28
233
»
Kirsten Oldenburg (GER)
1971
Tyskland
3:45:29
234
»
Claudia Pietsch (SUI)
1965
Schweiz
3:45:29
235
»
Maria Nilsson (SWE)
1979
Fredrikshofs FIF
3:45:31
236
»
Lillemor Bock (SWE)
1965
Karlskoga Löp & Cykel klubb
3:45:33
237
»
Sari Känkänen (FIN)
1977
Finland
3:45:35
238
»
Tiina Perälä (FIN)
1970
Finland
3:45:45
239
»
Anja Zechner (AUT)
1971
Österrike
3:45:49
240
»
Maria Thomée (SWE)
1965
Spårvägens FK
3:45:59
241
»
Ewa Matuszewicz (POL)
1960
Polen
3:46:01
242
»
Marianne Anell (SWE)
1961
Stockholm
3:46:02
243
»
Katarina Rundström (SWE)
1969
IFK Enskede
3:46:03
244
»
Susanna Cesarini (ITA)
1960
Italien
3:46:04
245
»
Edel Elfving (DEN)
1975
Danmark
3:46:09
246
»
Anna Rundblom (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
3:46:17
247
»
Helena Olofsson (SWE)
1970
Gällivare
3:46:17
248
»
Sara Johansson (SWE)
1984
DistriAros AB
3:46:18
249
»
Anne Jensen (DEN)
1971
IF Linnéa
3:46:24
250
»
Birgitta Almström Alpsten (SWE)
1956
Sisu Forshaga
3:46:25
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>