Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Men 40,075 km
Displaying results
2751 - 3000
of
5915
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
…
23
24
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
2751
»
Mats Nyberg (SWE)
1960
Borlänge LK
3:59:48
2752
»
Lennart Lomaeus (SWE)
1947
OK Södertörn
3:59:50
2753
»
Patrik Östberg (SWE)
1961
Bromma
3:59:54
2754
»
Gunnar Blomberg (SWE)
1954
CityNet AB
3:59:54
2755
»
Fredrik Zimmerman (SWE)
1978
Borås
3:59:54
2756
»
Alfred Ziegler (GER)
1963
Tyskland
3:59:55
2757
»
Sam Kesti (SWE)
1978
Kesti Brothers
3:59:55
2758
»
Jarkko Haapasaari (FIN)
1972
Finland
3:59:56
2759
»
Nils Braun (GER)
1962
Tyskland
3:59:58
2760
»
Andreas Hagstedt (SWE)
1972
Norrtälje
3:59:58
2761
»
Karl Tegnestedt (SWE)
1970
Linköping
3:59:58
2762
»
Davide Piccardo (ITA)
1980
Weekend Action Runners
3:59:59
2763
»
Leonardo Fiori (ITA)
1962
Italien
4:00:00
2764
»
Walo Berger (SUI)
1972
Schweiz
4:00:01
2765
»
Gunnar Nordéus (SWE)
1952
Danica Pension
4:00:03
2766
»
Andreas Seiler (GER)
1954
Tyskland
4:00:05
2767
»
Svante Barck-Holst (SWE)
1969
Huddinge
4:00:06
2768
»
Robert Frohnsdorff (GBR)
1974
Sollentuna
4:00:07
2769
»
Sebastian Sumislawski (POL)
1976
Polen
4:00:07
2770
»
Robert Johansson Oehler (SWE)
1967
IK Ångest
4:00:10
2771
»
Glenn Fredin (SWE)
1963
Borlänge
4:00:10
2772
»
Frieder Bothner (GER)
1961
Tyskland
4:00:11
2773
»
Lasse Byström (SWE)
1970
Turebergsgolv
4:00:13
2774
»
Thomas Stade (SWE)
1981
NasdaqOMX
4:00:14
2775
»
Dietmar Hennig (GER)
1952
Tyskland
4:00:16
2776
»
Philippe Lagae (BEL)
1965
Belgien
4:00:16
2777
»
Anders Pettersson (SWE)
1964
IF Linnéa
4:00:18
2778
»
Linus Palmblad (SWE)
1980
Eskilstuna
4:00:18
2779
»
Maurizio Di Bisceglie (ITA)
1952
Italien
4:00:19
2780
»
Jonas Granath (SWE)
1971
Lillsjöhögens SK
4:00:21
2781
»
Philip Norén (SWE)
1984
Västra Frölunda
4:00:21
2782
»
Timo Taskila (FIN)
1967
Finland
4:00:24
2783
»
Michael Ahlgren (SWE)
1963
GAIS
4:00:25
2784
»
Lars From (SWE)
1971
Täby
4:00:25
2785
»
Jochen Brux (GER)
1965
Tyskland
4:00:27
2786
»
Bertus Wouda (NED)
1960
Holland
4:00:29
2787
»
Conrad Byrne (SWE)
1971
Gudhem
4:00:30
2788
»
Fredrik Zandrén (SWE)
1981
Ekerö
4:00:31
2789
»
Andreas Schubert (GER)
1974
Tyskland
4:00:32
2790
»
Anders Jonsson (SWE)
1956
Nilsby IK
4:00:33
2791
»
Esa Paldanius (SWE)
1965
Upplands Väsby
4:00:37
2792
»
Ulf Bernhardsson (SWE)
1966
Vallentuna FK
4:00:38
2793
»
Raffaele Brattoli (ITA)
1962
Italien
4:00:39
2794
»
Axel Persson (SWE)
1991
CSCR
4:00:39
2795
»
Martin Auer (SUI)
1966
Schweiz
4:00:40
2796
»
Bengtåke Mattsson (SWE)
1950
SEB IF
4:00:40
2797
»
Peter Löveborg (SWE)
1971
Bromma
4:00:42
2798
»
Magnus Possman (SWE)
1975
Vendelsö
4:00:44
2799
»
Tomasz Wasielewski (POL)
1978
Polen
4:00:44
2800
»
Thomas Geberzahn (GER)
1969
Tyskland
4:00:44
2801
»
Stephen Harding (GBR)
1982
Storbritannien
4:00:45
2802
»
Lars Jansson (SWE)
1969
Br. Herreys
4:00:46
2803
»
Sven Papp (EST)
1963
Estland
4:00:46
2804
»
Julien Houron (FRA)
1978
Frankrike
4:00:47
2805
»
Rasmus Turesson (SWE)
1988
Linköping
4:00:47
2806
»
Ulf Persson (SWE)
1957
Nasdaq OMX
4:00:48
2807
»
Ravindra Parasnis (SWE)
1960
Saltsjö-Boo
4:00:49
2808
»
Tero Aurala (FIN)
1984
Finland
4:00:49
2809
»
Thomas Valmbäck (SWE)
1965
Vattudalens LDK
4:00:50
2810
»
Bjarne Eriksson (SWE)
1961
Solna
4:00:51
2811
»
Piotr Drygas (POL)
1963
Polen
4:00:52
2812
»
Martin Karlsson (SWE)
1980
Guatemala
4:00:53
2813
»
Gary MacRitchie (GBR)
1979
Solna
4:00:55
2814
»
Boris Prokopyev (RUS)
1956
Ryssland
4:00:55
2815
»
Jan Forsling (SWE)
1956
Gävle
4:00:56
2816
»
Fabrice Boulanger (FRA)
1965
Frankrike
4:00:56
2817
»
Krister Müller (SWE)
1972
FK Finn
4:00:56
2818
»
Rasmus Spendrup (SWE)
1976
FindFAN
4:00:57
2819
»
Magnus Trolander (SWE)
1966
IF Hallby
4:00:57
2820
»
Douglas Lwin (USA)
1961
USA
4:00:58
2821
»
Patrik Hagström (SWE)
1973
Söderköping
4:00:59
2822
»
Lars Braemer (GER)
1972
Tyskland
4:01:00
2823
»
Jörgen Hansson (SWE)
1968
Västerås
4:01:01
2824
»
Pär Sjölin (SWE)
1977
Eksjö
4:01:01
2825
»
Peter Nilsson (SWE)
1970
Höör
4:01:01
2826
»
Olle Groth (SWE)
1958
Munsö IF
4:01:02
2827
»
Bernd Bentrup (GER)
1941
Tyskland
4:01:03
2828
»
Piet Schreurs (NED)
1955
Holland
4:01:03
2829
»
Gregor Hasuk (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:01:04
2830
»
Anders Sjöberg (SWE)
1979
Team Fältbutiken
4:01:04
2831
»
Christian Petersson (SWE)
1987
Falkenberg
4:01:04
2832
»
Edson Siqueira (BRA)
1956
Brasilien
4:01:05
2833
»
Mats Zetterlund (SWE)
1948
Vattudalens LDK
4:01:05
2834
»
Bjarne Lindberg (SWE)
1977
Borgholm
4:01:07
2835
»
Tomas Snäckerström (SWE)
1973
Uppsala
4:01:10
2836
»
Harri Laitinen (FIN)
1956
Finland
4:01:11
2837
»
Daniel Lindberg (SWE)
1974
Utbrytarna SK
4:01:13
2838
»
Jörgen Larsson (SWE)
1957
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:01:13
2839
»
Martin Carlsson (SWE)
1973
Täby
4:01:14
2840
»
Igor Bartish (UKR)
1962
Ukraina
4:01:16
2841
»
Kjell Andersson (SWE)
1964
IFK Mora
4:01:16
2842
»
Jonas Berglin (SWE)
1990
Sollentuna
4:01:17
2843
»
Olof Torsteinsrud (SWE)
1968
Västerås
4:01:17
2844
»
Viktor Kangro (SWE)
1989
Västerås LK
4:01:20
2845
»
Ola Bäckström (SWE)
1963
Fagersta
4:01:24
2846
»
Gilbert Daniel-David (FRA)
1954
Frankrike
4:01:24
2847
»
Kenneth Bäckström (SWE)
1970
Mini Seven
4:01:25
2848
»
Alain Menant (FRA)
1952
Frankrike
4:01:26
2849
»
Lennart Bengtsson (SWE)
1942
Solvikingarna
4:01:27
2850
»
Jesper Uhlin (SWE)
1971
Märsta
4:01:30
2851
»
Börje Karlsson (SWE)
1961
IF Saab
4:01:31
2852
»
Joachim Berggren (SWE)
1967
Friare Liv
4:01:31
2853
»
Joerg Dietl (GER)
1960
Tyskland
4:01:32
2854
»
Jonathan O´Shea (GBR)
1968
Storbritannien
4:01:35
2855
»
Ralf Keitz (GER)
1952
Tyskland
4:01:35
2856
»
Hans-Joachim Brandt (GER)
1956
Tyskland
4:01:36
2857
»
Peter Schuetze (GER)
1965
Tyskland
4:01:36
2858
»
Eric Hansander (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
4:01:36
2859
»
Karol Baginski (GER)
1977
Tyskland
4:01:37
2860
»
Arto Nieminen (FIN)
1958
Finland
4:01:38
2861
»
Per Öhrn (SWE)
1967
Vänge
4:01:40
2862
»
Dan Guttke (SWE)
1981
Skoghall
4:01:41
2863
»
Håkan Andersson (SWE)
1965
DS IF
4:01:42
2864
»
Guenter Loechner (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:01:44
2865
»
Andreas Friesdorf (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:01:44
2866
»
Petter Odin Hestvik (NOR)
1970
Bromma
4:01:47
2867
»
Per Lindell (SWE)
1961
Västerås LK
4:01:48
2868
»
Henrik Selbo (SWE)
1966
Stockholm City Triathlon
4:01:49
2869
»
Magnus Jonasson (SWE)
1969
Väsby
4:01:49
2870
»
Kristian Lähdes (FIN)
1982
Finland
4:01:49
2871
»
Jonas Allared (SWE)
1986
MCC IF
4:01:50
2872
»
Steven Wamala (SWE)
1983
Solna
4:01:52
2873
»
Johan Mikael Bernmark (SWE)
1988
Upplands Väsby
4:01:52
2874
»
Niklas Hillgren (SWE)
1988
Linköping
4:01:52
2875
»
Magnus Björklund (SWE)
1973
Ericsson Stockholm IK
4:01:54
2876
»
Jean-Claude Joureau (FRA)
1959
Frankrike
4:01:54
2877
»
Roland Törngren (SWE)
1966
Luleå Gjutarens IF
4:01:54
2878
»
Jan Deschacht (BEL)
1963
Belgien
4:01:57
2879
»
Emil Nord (SWE)
1973
Huddinge
4:01:57
2880
»
Dennis Malmberg (SWE)
1979
Axa SC
4:01:57
2881
»
Tommy Davidsson (SWE)
1967
Expertpanelen
4:01:58
2882
»
Tomas Lesniewski (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:02:02
2883
»
George Ölund (SWE)
1974
IBM-klubben
4:02:02
2884
»
Marc Stranen-Graas (LUX)
1959
Luxemburg
4:02:04
2885
»
Tomas Forsling (SWE)
1969
Vallentuna
4:02:04
2886
»
Per B Westerlund (SWE)
1948
Knivsta
4:02:05
2887
»
Mikael Litström (SWE)
1976
Örsundsbro
4:02:07
2888
»
Igor Hamppu (FIN)
1970
Ryssland
4:02:10
2889
»
Björn Jäderberg (SWE)
1960
Sollentuna
4:02:12
2890
»
Johan Sigerstad (SWE)
1970
Tyresö
4:02:12
2891
»
Auvo Ilvonen (SWE)
1946
Volvo Parts AB Flen
4:02:14
2892
»
Silvio Costa (BRA)
1964
Brasilien
4:02:14
2893
»
Ben Henriksson (FIN)
1981
Finland
4:02:14
2894
»
Owe Mokvist (SWE)
1965
Sundbybergs IK
4:02:15
2895
»
Mats Holm (SWE)
1963
Uppsala
4:02:15
2896
»
Nicolas Veit (GER)
1976
Tyskland
4:02:17
2897
»
Johan Andersson von Geijer (SWE)
1970
Göteborg
4:02:20
2898
»
Erkki Rintala (SWE)
1963
Silja Symphony
4:02:20
2899
»
Lars Andersson (SWE)
1966
Danderyd
4:02:20
2900
»
Åke Axelsson (SWE)
1970
Rörvik IF
4:02:21
2901
»
Johan Axelsson (SWE)
1985
Delicato Bakverk AB
4:02:21
2902
»
Unai Lander (ESP)
1969
Spanien
4:02:21
2903
»
Seppo Korkiakangas (FIN)
1967
Finland
4:02:22
2904
»
Kjell Herre (SWE)
1966
Stureby
4:02:23
2905
»
Martin Lundmark (SWE)
1963
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:02:23
2906
»
Sebastian von Otter (SWE)
1976
Göteborg
4:02:27
2907
»
Pierre Widen (SWE)
1975
Nybro SKI
4:02:27
2908
»
Axel Bulle (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:02:28
2909
»
Magnus Johansson (SWE)
1977
Grava SK
4:02:28
2910
»
Håkan Bergsten (SWE)
1973
Askersund
4:02:28
2911
»
Simon Gunnarson (SWE)
1987
Julita GoIF
4:02:28
2912
»
Sven Lindblom (SWE)
1953
Knivsta
4:02:29
2913
»
Ari Moilanen (SWE)
1966
Svärtinge
4:02:29
2914
»
Jonas Kulde (SWE)
1975
Visby
4:02:30
2915
»
Ulf Ring (SWE)
1949
Arlanda/Märsta SK
4:02:30
2916
»
Max Wivhagen (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
4:02:30
2917
»
Peter Welzien (SWE)
1975
Försvarsmakten
4:02:31
2918
»
Stefan Hasselgren (SWE)
1966
Axa SC
4:02:31
2919
»
Anders Gidevall (SWE)
1969
Sundsvall
4:02:32
2920
»
Fredrik Nilsson (SWE)
1976
Vindö Byggvaror AB
4:02:32
2921
»
Luc Waegeman (BEL)
1958
Belgien
4:02:32
2922
»
Fredrik Sundström (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
4:02:32
2923
»
Rami Salminen (FIN)
1969
Finland
4:02:34
2924
»
Peter Arvidson (SWE)
1978
P-nissarna
4:02:36
2925
»
Johan Pihl (SWE)
1981
Jordbro
4:02:36
2926
»
Hannu Ketola (FIN)
1968
Finland
4:02:36
2927
»
Håkan Joëlson (SWE)
1946
De andfådda
4:02:37
2928
»
Mattias Strömberg (SWE)
1966
Hammarby
4:02:38
2929
»
Petri Koivisto (FIN)
1968
Finland
4:02:39
2930
»
Steven Baskett (GBR)
1969
Göteborg
4:02:40
2931
»
Alberto Porta (ITA)
1990
Italien
4:02:40
2932
»
Kåre Esp (SWE)
1958
Stockholm
4:02:40
2933
»
Frank Bastin (NED)
1959
Holland
4:02:41
2934
»
Gerhard Jacobi (GER)
1949
Tyskland
4:02:42
2935
»
Dan Svensson (SWE)
1956
Hägersten
4:02:42
2936
»
Mariusz Rosiak (POL)
1971
Polen
4:02:42
2937
»
Bo Edenfäll (SWE)
1960
Vallentuna FK
4:02:43
2938
»
Markus Wiklund (SWE)
1967
Epsilon IK
4:02:43
2939
»
Matias Forss (FIN)
1981
Finland
4:02:45
2940
»
Jörgen Ranneberg (SWE)
1971
IFK Skövde
4:02:48
2941
»
Johan Saari (SWE)
1978
Sundbyberg
4:02:48
2942
»
Herbert Lang (GER)
1960
Tyskland
4:02:48
2943
»
Carlos Eduardo Valim (BRA)
1966
Brasilien
4:02:48
2944
»
David Brodén (SWE)
1980
Sköndal
4:02:51
2945
»
Kalle Skans (SWE)
1959
Skuttunge SK
4:02:51
2946
»
Gianfranco Smeraglia (ITA)
1953
Italien
4:02:52
2947
»
Hans-Joachim Wunderlich (GER)
1954
Tyskland
4:02:53
2948
»
Josef Bals (GER)
1958
Tyskland
4:02:53
2949
»
Daniel Otto (RSA)
1974
Sydafrika
4:02:54
2950
»
Peter Svensson (SWE)
1963
Mora
4:02:54
2951
»
Mikkel Jörgensen (DEN)
1991
Danmark
4:02:59
2952
»
Martin Frankowski (GER)
1960
Tyskland
4:03:01
2953
»
Peter Otell (SWE)
1959
Kinnaströms SK
4:03:01
2954
»
Nigel Jones (GBR)
1966
Storbritannien
4:03:01
2955
»
Stefan Karlsmo (SWE)
1969
Huskvarna
4:03:01
2956
»
Steven Ytterberg (SWE)
1968
IFK Lidingö
4:03:04
2957
»
Lars Forsberg (SWE)
1976
Bonver LK
4:03:04
2958
»
Henrik Espersen (DEN)
1951
Danmark
4:03:06
2959
»
Daniel Carlberg (SWE)
1976
Vaxholm
4:03:06
2960
»
Håkan Andersson (SWE)
1969
Luthagsesplanadens IF
4:03:07
2961
»
Krister Karlsson (SWE)
1960
Årsta
4:03:08
2962
»
Huseyin Gortan (GBR)
1984
Storbritannien
4:03:09
2963
»
Carl Cardenas (SWE)
1962
Västerhaninge
4:03:10
2964
»
Stefan Pettersson (SWE)
1953
Veberöd
4:03:11
2965
»
Stefan Paymer (SWE)
1981
Herräng
4:03:11
2966
»
Kenneth Björkman (SWE)
1980
Farsta
4:03:12
2967
»
Michael Keller (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
4:03:13
2968
»
Marek Perlinski (POL)
1955
Jalles TC
4:03:16
2969
»
Mats Lagerqvist (SWE)
1964
Vendelsö
4:03:16
2970
»
Magnus Johansson (SWE)
1970
Gustavsberg
4:03:17
2971
»
Robert Johansson (SWE)
1977
Märsta
4:03:18
2972
»
Martin Berg (SWE)
1990
Danderyd
4:03:19
2973
»
Raine Raassina (SWE)
1969
Övre Hammarbygg
4:03:22
2974
»
Svante Andersson (SWE)
1963
Telko Sweden AB
4:03:23
2975
»
Orwar Strömberg (SWE)
1960
Peab Fritid
4:03:27
2976
»
Jonas Ringqvist (SWE)
1975
Lund
4:03:28
2977
»
Björn Ivarsson (SWE)
1979
Sibirien CP
4:03:31
2978
»
Sven-Åke Persson (SWE)
1944
IK Akele
4:03:33
2979
»
Magnus Hagenfeldt (SWE)
1961
Kulklubben
4:03:34
2980
»
Hannu Keinänen (FIN)
1962
Finland
4:03:38
2981
»
Mieczyslaw Smigielski (POL)
1952
Polen
4:03:39
2982
»
Jouni Mäkelä (FIN)
1968
Finland
4:03:40
2983
»
Johan Öckerman (SWE)
1962
VIF Eken
4:03:40
2984
»
Jacob Lannerbro (SWE)
1980
Solna
4:03:40
2985
»
Ivo Parik (SWE)
1963
Nasdaq OMX
4:03:40
2986
»
Gary Cedergren (SWE)
1947
Preem IF
4:03:41
2987
»
Ingo Heiskel (GER)
1938
Tyskland
4:03:43
2988
»
Nils Andersson (SWE)
1966
Visby
4:03:43
2989
»
Björn Stenberg (SWE)
1968
Västerås
4:03:45
2990
»
Kristian Weibust (NOR)
1978
Solna
4:03:46
2991
»
Peter Frödin (SWE)
1964
Älvkarleby
4:03:47
2992
»
Urmas Kokk (EST)
1961
Estland
4:03:50
2993
»
Valentin Mikson (EST)
1960
Estland
4:03:50
2994
»
Reinhold Klapsing (GER)
1955
Tyskland
4:03:50
2995
»
Stefan Holmgren (SWE)
1966
Töreboda
4:03:50
2996
»
Mauri Volama (FIN)
1945
Finland
4:03:51
2997
»
Fredrik Henriksson (SWE)
1982
Lidingö
4:03:51
2998
»
Fredrik Sjöquist (SWE)
1980
Töjnan All Stars
4:03:52
2999
»
Frank Krämer (GER)
1963
Tyskland
4:03:53
3000
»
Fredrik Norberg (SWE)
1986
Järfälla
4:03:54
Page:
<
1
2
…
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
…
23
24
>