Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Men 40,075 km
Displaying results
4251 - 4500
of
5915
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
4251
»
Janne Lindell (SWE)
1962
Metodia
4:29:16
4252
»
Jesper Bergman (SWE)
1969
Viby
4:29:16
4253
»
Christer Lovén (SWE)
1956
Stensjöns IF
4:29:16
4254
»
Gunnar Larsson (SWE)
1960
Stockholm
4:29:19
4255
»
Jaroslaw Zabko (POL)
1966
Polen
4:29:21
4256
»
Sonny Bergmark (SWE)
1969
Burvik
4:29:24
4257
»
Lars Siljedahl (SWE)
1969
Märsta
4:29:28
4258
»
Göran Forsberg (SWE)
1952
Stockholm
4:29:29
4259
»
Marco Brugioni (ITA)
1966
Italien
4:29:30
4260
»
Leif Isaksson (SWE)
1968
Öje IF
4:29:30
4261
»
Unto Stenroos (FIN)
1945
Finland
4:29:32
4262
»
Johan Hallberg (SWE)
1962
Hedemora
4:29:32
4263
»
Tor-Erik Eklund (SWE)
1961
Vendelsö
4:29:34
4264
»
Håkan Siikavaara (SWE)
1970
LKAB Fritid
4:29:35
4265
»
Maik-E Lerch (GER)
1965
Tyskland
4:29:37
4266
»
Charles Goeben (USA)
1965
USA
4:29:39
4267
»
Hannu Kukkonen (FIN)
1962
Finland
4:29:39
4268
»
Peter Jägen (GER)
1950
Tyskland
4:29:40
4269
»
Patrik Fagerström (FIN)
1974
Finland
4:29:45
4270
»
Per Holm (SWE)
1963
Umeå
4:29:48
4271
»
Pontus Jonasson (SWE)
1979
Pilgrimstad
4:29:49
4272
»
Lorenzo Mazzola (ITA)
1993
Italien
4:29:49
4273
»
Anders Lindholm (SWE)
1959
Ljungby
4:29:50
4274
»
Mario Verita (ITA)
1966
Italien
4:29:51
4275
»
Benny Lydolph Pedersen (DEN)
1955
Danmark
4:29:51
4276
»
Pontus Hansén (SWE)
1969
Örebrocyklisterna
4:29:52
4277
»
Åke Holmberg (SWE)
1969
Team Elvira&Viktor
4:29:53
4278
»
Heinrich Otto Timmerberg (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:29:57
4279
»
John Nielsen (DEN)
1949
Danmark
4:29:58
4280
»
Alexander Osipov (RUS)
1965
Ryssland
4:29:59
4281
»
Ingemar Jonsson (SWE)
1964
OK Klyftamo
4:29:59
4282
»
Olle Wretman (SWE)
1964
Järfälla
4:29:59
4283
»
Peder Nygaard Kristensen (DEN)
1963
Danmark
4:30:00
4284
»
Gustav Karlefors (SWE)
1986
Umeå
4:30:00
4285
»
Björn Brynjer (SWE)
1979
Farsta
4:30:02
4286
»
Andreas Suneson (SWE)
1984
Skuru IK
4:30:02
4287
»
Leif Eklund (SWE)
1948
Eklunds Båtvarv
4:30:03
4288
»
Dusan Skrlj (SLO)
1959
Slovenien
4:30:04
4289
»
Joacim Sandqvist (SWE)
1970
CSC
4:30:06
4290
»
Markku Oinonen (FIN)
1966
Finland
4:30:07
4291
»
Hans Martinsson (SWE)
1964
Huddinge
4:30:08
4292
»
Sebastian Fries (GER)
1974
Tyskland
4:30:09
4293
»
Christophe Monnin (FRA)
1965
Frankrike
4:30:10
4294
»
Håkan Johansson (SWE)
1962
Uppsala
4:30:13
4295
»
Richard Claus (NED)
1960
Holland
4:30:14
4296
»
Isak Borén (SWE)
1984
Frälsningsarmen
4:30:14
4297
»
Arne Malmqvist (SWE)
1947
Köping
4:30:14
4298
»
Thomas Augustsson (SWE)
1967
Motala
4:30:15
4299
»
Patrick Patissou (FRA)
1954
Frankrike
4:30:17
4300
»
Ari Viljanen (FIN)
1962
Finland
4:30:20
4301
»
Christian Björk (SWE)
1979
Axa SC
4:30:21
4302
»
Martti Mäkikangas (FIN)
1957
Finland
4:30:21
4303
»
Mats Lanneborn (SWE)
1959
Tyresö FF
4:30:22
4304
»
Martin Götze (SWE)
1964
Ericsson IK
4:30:22
4305
»
Håkan Lindberg (SWE)
1968
Salem
4:30:22
4306
»
Veli-Pekka Väisänen (FIN)
1952
Finland
4:30:25
4307
»
Gunnar Hosch (SWE)
1973
Diagnostik Punkt Nu
4:30:28
4308
»
Kenny Lindström (SWE)
1965
Netropolis AB
4:30:30
4309
»
Johan Gummesson (SWE)
1976
Rydö ASK
4:30:31
4310
»
Noell Trines (NED)
1973
Stockholm
4:30:31
4311
»
Wojciech Santarek (POL)
1978
Polen
4:30:34
4312
»
Anthony Preston (GBR)
1976
Storbritannien
4:30:35
4313
»
Micael Heimberg (FIN)
1959
Finland
4:30:35
4314
»
Markku Laaksoharju (FIN)
1966
Finland
4:30:36
4315
»
Mikael Lindberg (SWE)
1972
Salem
4:30:36
4316
»
Joachim Theis (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:30:36
4317
»
Oswald Dünninger (GER)
1950
Tyskland
4:30:40
4318
»
Bengt-Åke Mattsson (SWE)
1956
Väddö
4:30:46
4319
»
Peter Bjuvestig (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
4:30:46
4320
»
Jean-Marie Louette (FRA)
1958
Frankrike
4:30:48
4321
»
Fredrik Bidevind (SWE)
1978
Utbrytarna SK
4:30:50
4322
»
Jose Croizer (FRA)
1954
Frankrike
4:30:51
4323
»
Simo Pekkanen (FIN)
1979
Finland
4:30:55
4324
»
Patrik Jemtbring (SWE)
1975
Östersund
4:30:55
4325
»
Wolfram Trostek (SWE)
1952
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:30:56
4326
»
Marcus Brunström (SWE)
1985
Källbomark KSK
4:30:57
4327
»
Tomas Sandberg (SWE)
1957
Knivsta
4:30:57
4328
»
Helmer Svensson (SWE)
1980
Danderyd
4:30:59
4329
»
Anders Ekroth (SWE)
1975
Gudö SK
4:30:59
4330
»
Tommie Linder (SWE)
1975
Gudö SK
4:30:59
4331
»
Gerardo Pelosi (ITA)
1956
Italien
4:31:00
4332
»
Gert Andersen (DEN)
1946
Danmark
4:31:03
4333
»
Kjell Arwe Rydén (SWE)
1951
Stockholm
4:31:05
4334
»
Ola Bergström (SWE)
1951
Vale Boys
4:31:05
4335
»
Mahesh Sakaria (DEN)
1950
Danmark
4:31:08
4336
»
Lars-Erik Andren (SWE)
1954
Stroh IF
4:31:10
4337
»
Anders Dahlin (SWE)
1975
Täby
4:31:10
4338
»
Bernt-Åke Wahlström (SWE)
1938
Enebybergs IF
4:31:11
4339
»
Carl Ekberg (SWE)
1956
Idre
4:31:14
4340
»
Esko Anttila (FIN)
1977
Finland
4:31:16
4341
»
Anders Pettersson (BRA)
1965
Stockholm
4:31:19
4342
»
Gunnar Pettersson (SWE)
1951
Storfors
4:31:19
4343
»
Henrik Ohlsson (SWE)
1973
Malmö
4:31:22
4344
»
Kristoffer Högberg (SWE)
1986
Sollentuna
4:31:23
4345
»
Lorentz Nordlund (SWE)
1949
Falkenbergs RR
4:31:23
4346
»
Tibor Szente (SWE)
1957
Scarbantia
4:31:24
4347
»
Klaus Bertram Mikkelsen (DEN)
1946
Danmark
4:31:25
4348
»
Francisco Gil Dura (ESP)
1965
Spanien
4:31:27
4349
»
Christer Backelin (SWE)
1943
Stockholm
4:31:28
4350
»
Per Lanefelt (SWE)
1966
Kinna
4:31:29
4351
»
Jonas Nilsson (SWE)
1971
Göteborg
4:31:29
4352
»
Göran Linde (SWE)
1964
Tyresö
4:31:35
4353
»
Ulric Grönvall (SWE)
1970
Huddinge
4:31:36
4354
»
Kari Turpeinen (FIN)
1963
Finland
4:31:39
4355
»
Lennart Bomgren (SWE)
1959
Gustavsberg
4:31:40
4356
»
Joel Forsberg (SWE)
1988
Linköping
4:31:45
4357
»
Jonny Greinsmark (SWE)
1960
Merchi Friskvård
4:31:47
4358
»
Jochen Schmitz (GER)
1972
Tyskland
4:31:51
4359
»
Fredrik Karlsson (SWE)
1972
FK Finn
4:31:51
4360
»
Christer Fahlén (SWE)
1968
FK Finn
4:31:52
4361
»
Krister Winér (SWE)
1953
Skänninge
4:31:56
4362
»
Jacek Dziekonski (POL)
1957
Polen
4:31:56
4363
»
Mattias Evertsson (SWE)
1973
Linköping
4:31:56
4364
»
Per Ekelöf (SWE)
1964
Vintrosa
4:32:00
4365
»
Christer Olsson (SWE)
1975
Nisses sällskap
4:32:03
4366
»
Magnus Frisén (SWE)
1965
Lidköping
4:32:04
4367
»
Mikael Keskitalo (SWE)
1964
Växjö
4:32:05
4368
»
Christoph Schärli (SUI)
1981
Schweiz
4:32:06
4369
»
Anders Nilsson (SWE)
1974
Nisses sällskap
4:32:06
4370
»
Magnus Hermansson (SWE)
1970
Motala
4:32:08
4371
»
Jens Hallen (SWE)
1979
Richmond
4:32:09
4372
»
Patrik Carlsson (SWE)
1972
Vara
4:32:11
4373
»
Peter Zickert (SWE)
1962
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:32:11
4374
»
Peter Andersson (SWE)
1963
Ekerö
4:32:12
4375
»
Mika Lönnqvist (FIN)
1965
Finland
4:32:16
4376
»
Dino Serpellini (ITA)
1961
Italien
4:32:17
4377
»
Magnuz Engardt (SWE)
1964
Kneippen
4:32:17
4378
»
Kari Sulonen (SWE)
1957
SLK Oxelösund
4:32:19
4379
»
Tomas Lindell (SWE)
1972
AB Karl Hedin IF
4:32:20
4380
»
Mats Wiking (SWE)
1961
Wikings HVB
4:32:20
4381
»
Manuel Metzler (GER)
1976
Tyskland
4:32:21
4382
»
Menno Rinze Langeveld (NED)
1963
Holland
4:32:22
4383
»
Lars Wendelstam (SWE)
1956
Västerås
4:32:24
4384
»
Mikael Fransson (SWE)
1963
Föne IK
4:32:25
4385
»
Pekka Saarinen (FIN)
1953
Finland
4:32:28
4386
»
Ketil Moe (NOR)
1936
Norge
4:32:28
4387
»
Klaus Bielstein (GER)
1954
Tyskland
4:32:29
4388
»
Martin Grill (SWE)
1962
Göteborg
4:32:29
4389
»
Tomas Mattsson (SWE)
1963
IK Hots
4:32:30
4390
»
Peter Lamu (SWE)
1963
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:32:32
4391
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
4:32:33
4392
»
David Klopper (RSA)
1958
Sydafrika
4:32:37
4393
»
Lars Kronfält (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
4:32:38
4394
»
Göran Roxström (SWE)
1971
Alstorp IBK
4:32:38
4395
»
Kristoffer Rasmussen (SWE)
1980
Jönköping
4:32:39
4396
»
Patrik Husman (SWE)
1972
Kungsängen
4:32:39
4397
»
Gunnar Håkansson (SWE)
1957
Volvo Aero
4:32:41
4398
»
Jacek Dobrowolski (POL)
1965
Polen
4:32:45
4399
»
Rauno Intovuori (FIN)
1959
Finland
4:32:45
4400
»
Mikael Lundfors (FIN)
1975
Finland
4:32:45
4401
»
Gernot Wastian (AUT)
1973
Österrike
4:32:46
4402
»
Jan-Olof Svärd (SWE)
1965
Eksjö SOK
4:32:49
4403
»
Pedro Santos (POR)
1962
Portugal
4:32:51
4404
»
Nicklas Jernstedt (SWE)
1972
Norrstrands IF
4:32:52
4405
»
Christer Kvam (SWE)
1966
Mälarsjukhusets IF
4:32:55
4406
»
Henrik Plars (SWE)
1969
Mora
4:32:55
4407
»
Thomas Ohlen (SWE)
1947
Länsförsäkringar IF
4:32:56
4408
»
Göran Johansson (SWE)
1957
SOK Knallen
4:32:57
4409
»
Nicklas Ingvarsson (SWE)
1968
BroSö OK
4:32:58
4410
»
Stefan Olsson (SWE)
1970
Solna
4:32:58
4411
»
Brian Foy (USA)
1970
USA
4:33:00
4412
»
Daniel Gunnarsson (SWE)
1972
Solna
4:33:01
4413
»
Mikael Österlund (SWE)
1975
Sollentuna
4:33:01
4414
»
Malc Smith (GBR)
1963
Storbritannien
4:33:02
4415
»
Jan-Olof Hansson (SWE)
1968
Putande Magars LK
4:33:04
4416
»
Erik Andersson (SWE)
1957
SSS
4:33:04
4417
»
Christer Grandin (SWE)
1963
Högby IF
4:33:08
4418
»
Jonas Wetterberg (SWE)
1972
Spånga
4:33:10
4419
»
Johan Thege (SWE)
1961
Turebergs FK
4:33:10
4420
»
Ola Persson (SWE)
1986
Blaks IF
4:33:10
4421
»
Per Eriksson (SWE)
1969
Hållnäs
4:33:11
4422
»
Kai Löfgren (SWE)
1971
Uttran
4:33:17
4423
»
Pär Sköld (SWE)
1964
Lygnens Venner
4:33:21
4424
»
Jan Andersson (SWE)
1948
Jönköping
4:33:22
4425
»
Joel Svensson (SWE)
1993
Tranås
4:33:23
4426
»
Daniel Skårstedt (SWE)
1965
Tranås
4:33:23
4427
»
Richard Walton (USA)
1939
USA
4:33:23
4428
»
Thomas Nilsson (SWE)
1981
Vallentuna
4:33:25
4429
»
Juha Jaatinen (FIN)
1963
Finland
4:33:26
4430
»
Peter Dalebjörk (SWE)
1965
Lilla Edet
4:33:27
4431
»
Roland Brännström (SWE)
1961
Bollnäs
4:33:28
4432
»
Martin Streckfuss (GER)
1985
Tyskland
4:33:31
4433
»
Fredrik Lindgren (SWE)
1964
Göteborg
4:33:32
4434
»
Thomas Ragnarsson (SWE)
1970
Hölminge Roadrunners
4:33:32
4435
»
Leif Svanlund (SWE)
1952
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:33:32
4436
»
Norbert Erdmann (GER)
1961
Tyskland
4:33:33
4437
»
Claes Reimegård (SWE)
1957
Majornas IK
4:33:35
4438
»
Konstantinos Alampasis (GRE)
1974
Grekland
4:33:35
4439
»
Ola Lindberg (SWE)
1967
Stockholm
4:33:37
4440
»
Jan Koupil (SWE)
1963
Norrtälje IF
4:33:37
4441
»
Ulf Nilsson (SWE)
1956
SEB IF
4:33:40
4442
»
Wolfgang Müller (GER)
1942
Tyskland
4:33:40
4443
»
Bernd Gaemich (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:33:46
4444
»
Jonas Lerneteg (SWE)
1982
Stockholm City Triathlon
4:33:49
4445
»
Andres Suurkuusk (EST)
1961
Estland
4:33:50
4446
»
Ruud Trapman (NED)
1964
Holland
4:33:51
4447
»
Mark Bailey (USA)
1950
USA
4:33:51
4448
»
Fredrik Almqvist (SWE)
1979
Alingsås
4:33:53
4449
»
Tobias Hjalmarsson (SWE)
1976
Grava SK
4:33:55
4450
»
Ronald Smith (GBR)
1940
Storbritannien
4:33:56
4451
»
Wim Verhage (NED)
1954
Holland
4:33:57
4452
»
Stefan Nordberg (SWE)
1973
Enbacken
4:33:58
4453
»
Kim Gungaard (DEN)
1962
Danmark
4:33:59
4454
»
Ted Florén (SWE)
1953
Asarum
4:34:01
4455
»
Paolo Berton (ITA)
1954
Italien
4:34:01
4456
»
John Martinsson (SWE)
1952
Väsby SK
4:34:02
4457
»
Stefan Josefsson (SWE)
1960
Täby
4:34:02
4458
»
Dirk Klatt (GER)
1957
Tyskland
4:34:04
4459
»
Mattias Gredmark (SWE)
1971
Saltsjö-Duvnäs
4:34:05
4460
»
Björn Kassman (SWE)
1959
Ericsson Stockholm IK
4:34:05
4461
»
Andreas Moser (ITA)
1969
Italien
4:34:14
4462
»
Henrik Lowemark (SWE)
1975
Ljusdal
4:34:16
4463
»
Folke Olsson (SWE)
1947
Ale 90 IK
4:34:18
4464
»
Mirko Olmos Torrico (SWE)
1976
Shop Service Center
4:34:18
4465
»
Andreas Heuer (SWE)
1968
RIF
4:34:21
4466
»
Arne Karlsson (SWE)
1945
OK Denseln
4:34:22
4467
»
Eloi Marques da Silva (POR)
1951
Portugal
4:34:24
4468
»
Bibbo Blom (SWE)
1955
Linköping
4:34:27
4469
»
Flemming Johansen (DEN)
1949
Danmark
4:34:27
4470
»
Inge Eriksson (SWE)
1941
Töllsjö
4:34:28
4471
»
Peter Novak (SWE)
1978
Triangelns BK
4:34:28
4472
»
Thomas Perfler (GER)
1963
Tyskland
4:34:32
4473
»
Franco Lodini (ITA)
1953
Italien
4:34:32
4474
»
Sandrow König (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:34:33
4475
»
Per-Åke Knutsson (SWE)
1957
Ulricehamn
4:34:35
4476
»
Björn Westman (SWE)
1965
Sundbyberg
4:34:42
4477
»
Jon Möller (SWE)
1968
Stockholms Miljöförvaltning
4:34:42
4478
»
Thomas Bååth Sjöblom (SWE)
1989
Göteborg
4:34:43
4479
»
Torben Berg (DEN)
1963
Danmark
4:34:45
4480
»
Hans-Inge Lindeskov (SWE)
1949
Team Ultrasweden
4:34:46
4481
»
Carl-Oscar Nicolai (SUI)
1980
Schweiz
4:34:48
4482
»
Fredrik Kangas (SWE)
1971
Sundbyberg
4:34:50
4483
»
Lennart Nygren (SWE)
1953
Umeå
4:34:59
4484
»
John Fisher (GBR)
1962
Karlskoga
4:35:02
4485
»
Thomas Geis (GER)
1979
Tyskland
4:35:05
4486
»
Gunnar Eklöw (SWE)
1950
Sundsvall
4:35:05
4487
»
Andrew Rosychuk (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:35:07
4488
»
Stefan Gustafsson (SWE)
1974
Tyresö
4:35:08
4489
»
Pekka Rannisto (FIN)
1964
Finland
4:35:11
4490
»
Mikael Tötterman (SWE)
1969
Saltsjöbaden
4:35:12
4491
»
Per-Erik Johansson (SWE)
1964
Länsförsäkringar
4:35:12
4492
»
Jon Jakobson (SWE)
1971
Singapore
4:35:12
4493
»
Håkan Abrander (SWE)
1969
Sollentuna
4:35:13
4494
»
Fredrik Nilsson (SWE)
1968
Axa SC
4:35:17
4495
»
Karl Kallinger (GER)
1949
Tyskland
4:35:20
4496
»
Karl Otto Tveter (NOR)
1964
Norge
4:35:21
4497
»
Dominique Savarit (FRA)
1956
Frankrike
4:35:21
4498
»
Per Falck (SWE)
1965
Gävle
4:35:25
4499
»
Ingemar Lundberg (SWE)
1959
Skellefteå
4:35:26
4500
»
Peter Wiesler (SWE)
1955
Jalles TC
4:35:26
Page:
<
1
2
…
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>