Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Men 40,075 km
Displaying results
4501 - 4750
of
5915
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
4501
»
Sten Charling (SWE)
1964
Järfälla
4:35:28
4502
»
Michael Ternander (SWE)
1969
Värmdö
4:35:28
4503
»
Michael Konn (SWE)
1964
Vällingby
4:35:30
4504
»
Thomas Zackari (SWE)
1958
Mälarhöjden
4:35:30
4505
»
Karl Spanke (GER)
1957
Tyskland
4:35:30
4506
»
Claus Poulsen (DEN)
1962
Danmark
4:35:32
4507
»
Edson Sanches (USA)
1950
USA
4:35:32
4508
»
Wielfried Moreaud (FRA)
1974
Uppsala
4:35:34
4509
»
Lars-Erik Cederholm (SWE)
1967
Täby
4:35:35
4510
»
Olof Jakobsson (SWE)
1957
Björnstorps IF
4:35:35
4511
»
Sven-Olof Johansson (SWE)
1944
Doris
4:35:36
4512
»
Mathias Audell Ringblom (SWE)
1973
100mil100dagar.com
4:35:36
4513
»
David Galler (GER)
1988
Tyskland
4:35:40
4514
»
Martin Holm (SWE)
1990
IK Sjöge
4:35:40
4515
»
Lars Holm (SWE)
1961
IK Sjöge
4:35:41
4516
»
Ivars Dzerve (LAT)
1965
Lettland
4:35:44
4517
»
Erik Strömberg (SWE)
1982
IF Trikadien
4:35:46
4518
»
Peter Andersson (SWE)
1964
Lund
4:35:47
4519
»
Seppo Villanen (FIN)
1952
Finland
4:35:49
4520
»
Veli Porri (FIN)
1964
Finland
4:35:51
4521
»
Martin Weimarck (SWE)
1965
Triathlon Väst
4:35:51
4522
»
Erik Olsson (SWE)
1985
Sundsvall
4:35:53
4523
»
Stefan Johansson (SWE)
1978
KTH IF
4:35:53
4524
»
Robin Fällin (SWE)
1982
SATS Stureplan
4:35:54
4525
»
Gustav Bergstedt (SWE)
1974
Sollentuna
4:35:55
4526
»
Christer Svensson (SWE)
1969
Växjö AIS
4:35:55
4527
»
Fernando Riquelme (SWE)
1954
Göteborg
4:35:57
4528
»
Jack Junel (SWE)
1946
Stockholm
4:35:57
4529
»
Kjell Åkerlund (SWE)
1952
Tyresö
4:35:59
4530
»
Jonas Pettersson (SWE)
1972
Arboga
4:36:00
4531
»
Vito Vento (ITA)
1936
Italien
4:36:04
4532
»
Christian Hagenfeldt (SWE)
1969
Helsingborg
4:36:04
4533
»
Per Fritz (SWE)
1963
Örebro
4:36:04
4534
»
Tony Holm (SWE)
1971
Arkeologiservice AB
4:36:07
4535
»
Jimmy Karlsson (SWE)
1972
Mipan
4:36:08
4536
»
Marcos Reis (BRA)
1970
Brasilien
4:36:09
4537
»
Joerg Brendel (GER)
1960
Tyskland
4:36:10
4538
»
Michael Schediwy (GER)
1968
Tyskland
4:36:10
4539
»
Theo Laakmann (GER)
1935
Tyskland
4:36:10
4540
»
Olle Eklund (SWE)
1948
Kista
4:36:11
4541
»
Arto Kurittu (FIN)
1959
Finland
4:36:11
4542
»
Petri Ruotsalainen (SWE)
1974
Borlänge
4:36:11
4543
»
Fredrik Gustafsson (SWE)
1972
Sollentuna
4:36:12
4544
»
Anders Folke Drangel (SWE)
1958
Pappas pojkar
4:36:15
4545
»
Tobias Färnlycke (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
4:36:17
4546
»
Risto Ihamäki (FIN)
1949
Finland
4:36:18
4547
»
Andrea Grossi (ITA)
1969
Italien
4:36:18
4548
»
Mikael Nelker (SWE)
1978
SPIF
4:36:23
4549
»
Ossi Jäntti (FIN)
1957
Finland
4:36:26
4550
»
Anders Dahlberg (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
4:36:27
4551
»
Hans Christian Hyldahl (SWE)
1956
Bromma
4:36:27
4552
»
Rudolf Grimmer (GER)
1944
Tyskland
4:36:31
4553
»
Frédéric Froissart (FRA)
1965
Frankrike
4:36:32
4554
»
Joakim Eliasson (SWE)
1981
Falun
4:36:32
4555
»
Mattias Amundin (SWE)
1968
Bromma
4:36:37
4556
»
Asbjörn Jenssen (SWE)
1968
Rumpmas Runners
4:36:37
4557
»
Michael Olofsson (SWE)
1976
Landskrona
4:36:39
4558
»
Rene Strack (GER)
1973
Tyskland
4:36:41
4559
»
Mattias Söderqvist (SWE)
1981
Kungsnäs IF
4:36:42
4560
»
Jürgen Möller (GER)
1957
Tyskland
4:36:42
4561
»
Peter Edberg (SWE)
1979
Whizcut
4:36:43
4562
»
Urban Fastrup (SWE)
1959
Strängnäs
4:36:43
4563
»
Henric Johansson (SWE)
1968
Stockholm
4:36:44
4564
»
Anders Svärd (SWE)
1949
Dunross & CO
4:36:44
4565
»
Olov Mattsson (SWE)
1960
Järfälla
4:36:45
4566
»
Per Olsson (SWE)
1957
Stockholm
4:36:47
4567
»
Henrik Hansson (SWE)
1963
Global Relations
4:36:48
4568
»
Mats Warstedt (SWE)
1962
Linköping
4:36:49
4569
»
Stefan Thurow (GER)
1964
Tyskland
4:36:49
4570
»
JD Eskelson (USA)
1964
USA
4:36:50
4571
»
Magnus Ulin (SWE)
1965
Sundsvall
4:36:53
4572
»
Günter Knoll (GER)
1949
Tyskland
4:36:54
4573
»
Peter Wieneke (GER)
1946
Tyskland
4:36:54
4574
»
Christian Nilsson (SWE)
1982
I 2 IF, Karlstad
4:36:55
4575
»
Stefan Winks (GER)
1984
Tyskland
4:36:55
4576
»
Göran Lennström (SWE)
1949
Hultsfreds LK
4:36:58
4577
»
Magnus Carltoft (SWE)
1975
ICTPIG
4:36:59
4578
»
Soini Tietäväinen (FIN)
1951
Finland
4:37:02
4579
»
Johan Antila (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
4:37:03
4580
»
Ulf Lövgren (SWE)
1954
Veberöd
4:37:03
4581
»
Harry Egede Rasmussen (DEN)
1953
Danmark
4:37:05
4582
»
Niklas Sjunnesson (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
4:37:05
4583
»
Andreas Vestlund (SWE)
1972
Lingheds IF
4:37:09
4584
»
Mats Sandell (SWE)
1966
Lindesberg
4:37:09
4585
»
Mikael Franzén (SWE)
1988
Solna
4:37:09
4586
»
Jean Pierre Gaydou (FRA)
1948
Frankrike
4:37:10
4587
»
Jason Thompkins (USA)
1973
USA
4:37:12
4588
»
Scott Kennedy (USA)
1971
USA
4:37:12
4589
»
Johnny Kihlström (SWE)
1973
Vallentuna
4:37:13
4590
»
Johan Stjernberg (SWE)
1963
Sollentuna
4:37:13
4591
»
Christoffer Klang (SWE)
1980
Karlstad
4:37:15
4592
»
Peter Lindström (SWE)
1964
Myssjö/Oviken IF
4:37:20
4593
»
Sami Koivunen (FIN)
1968
Finland
4:37:22
4594
»
Daniel Jonegård (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
4:37:24
4595
»
Jimmy Nygren (SWE)
1980
Vällingby
4:37:24
4596
»
Ludwig Maurer (GER)
1944
Tyskland
4:37:28
4597
»
Sebastian Sormunen (SWE)
1992
Södertälje
4:37:29
4598
»
(MEX)
1978
4:37:30
4599
»
Erwin Huber (SUI)
1941
Schweiz
4:37:31
4600
»
Mark Aldred (GBR)
1971
Storbritannien
4:37:32
4601
»
Stefan Timber (SWE)
1970
Kungsängen
4:37:32
4602
»
Sören Blom (SWE)
1948
IFK Råneå
4:37:32
4603
»
Stefan Juhlin (SWE)
1982
Gamnacke
4:37:32
4604
»
Niklas Toth (SWE)
1967
Jönköping
4:37:33
4605
»
Bengt-Åke Skoglund (SWE)
1953
Posten IK Sandviken
4:37:33
4606
»
Anders Thinggaard (DEN)
1977
Danmark
4:37:34
4607
»
Gustaf Falgert (SWE)
1983
Skandia
4:37:35
4608
»
Jason King (GBR)
1972
Mölndal
4:37:37
4609
»
Niklas Eriksson (SWE)
1973
Hörnefors IF
4:37:38
4610
»
Björn Trollsfjord (SWE)
1970
SK Elfsborg
4:37:39
4611
»
Olle Svalander (SWE)
1969
Klagstorp
4:37:40
4612
»
Antonio Vera Oliver (ESP)
1952
Spanien
4:37:43
4613
»
Anders Lornell (SWE)
1970
SOK Knallen
4:37:43
4614
»
Fahad Aleem (SWE)
1978
Enskede
4:37:43
4615
»
Jonathan Fredriksson (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
4:37:44
4616
»
Niklas Larsson (SWE)
1976
Bajen Fans
4:37:44
4617
»
Rui Nelson Dinis (POR)
1966
Portugal
4:37:45
4618
»
Lars Landgren (FIN)
1951
Finland
4:37:45
4619
»
Tobias Björkman (SWE)
1977
Sollentuna
4:37:46
4620
»
Jonas Nylander (SWE)
1982
Sollentuna
4:37:47
4621
»
Anders Hådell (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
4:37:50
4622
»
Flemming G Jensen (DEN)
1952
Danmark
4:37:50
4623
»
Jan-Ole Beijar (SWE)
1952
Saltsjöbaden
4:37:50
4624
»
Lars Gustafsson (SWE)
1967
Katrineholm
4:37:56
4625
»
Sven Jansson (SWE)
1946
Älvsjö
4:37:57
4626
»
Wolfgang Bauer (ITA)
1962
Italien
4:37:57
4627
»
Bo Zelei (SWE)
1960
Olovstorp
4:38:05
4628
»
Bror Martin (FIN)
1954
Finland
4:38:06
4629
»
Mats Vennerberg (SWE)
1965
Upplands Väsby
4:38:10
4630
»
Claus Junge (DEN)
1964
Danmark
4:38:11
4631
»
Erik Lund Pedersen (DEN)
1960
Danmark
4:38:12
4632
»
Christian Staber (AUT)
1978
Österrike
4:38:13
4633
»
Johan Arvidsson (SWE)
1969
Sundbybergs BK
4:38:13
4634
»
Mikael Lengmo (SWE)
1993
Spånga
4:38:14
4635
»
Alfred Staber (AUT)
1977
Österrike
4:38:14
4636
»
Peter Hallström (SWE)
1963
Parvata BK
4:38:16
4637
»
Emanuel Sahlin (SWE)
1984
Sollentuna
4:38:17
4638
»
Edward Akhras (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
4:38:19
4639
»
Stefan Johansson (SWE)
1960
Getinge
4:38:20
4640
»
Tommy Henriksson (SWE)
1960
Kiruna
4:38:21
4641
»
Bengt Hasselgren (SWE)
1971
Öje IF
4:38:22
4642
»
Carlos De Luna (ESP)
1969
Spanien
4:38:23
4643
»
Grant Sandilands (GBR)
1982
Storbritannien
4:38:25
4644
»
Olle Lundgren (SWE)
1947
Bygdsiljums SK
4:38:27
4645
»
Christian Larsson (SWE)
1970
Stora Stygga Vargen
4:38:33
4646
»
Timo Hyvönen (FIN)
1961
Finland
4:38:34
4647
»
Jacob Engelmark (SWE)
1977
Albin
4:38:37
4648
»
Erik Böös (SWE)
1952
Vederslöv LK
4:38:38
4649
»
Nima Najafi (SWE)
1972
Uppsala
4:38:42
4650
»
Hans Lönhult (SWE)
1955
Johanneshov
4:38:43
4651
»
Mikael Lennqvist (SWE)
1967
AstraZeneca IF
4:38:43
4652
»
Markus Nicolaus (GER)
1968
Tyskland
4:38:44
4653
»
Rolf Gauffin (SWE)
1957
Flygvapenmuseum
4:38:46
4654
»
Michael Grimsland (SWE)
1954
Bagarmossen
4:38:46
4655
»
Finn Roald (NOR)
1960
Norge
4:38:50
4656
»
Jan Åke Weiland (SWE)
1957
Klagstorp
4:38:50
4657
»
Romano Lepre (ITA)
1950
Italien
4:38:53
4658
»
Kaveh Tiba (SWE)
1961
Uppsala
4:38:55
4659
»
Georgios Roungeris (GRE)
1944
Grekland
4:38:55
4660
»
Girts Dejus (LAT)
1979
Lettland
4:38:55
4661
»
Jörgen Eriksson (SWE)
1970
Krokek
4:38:56
4662
»
Mauro Lopez (SWE)
1963
Lulekamraterna
4:38:57
4663
»
Petter Jonsson (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:38:57
4664
»
Pontus Lindholm (SWE)
1976
Sollentuna
4:38:59
4665
»
Börje Börbo (SWE)
1941
Malmö
4:39:03
4666
»
Johan Hallberg (SWE)
1963
Sisu Multisport & Triathlon
4:39:04
4667
»
Bernhard Hirschauer (SWE)
1962
SPIF Triathlon
4:39:06
4668
»
Allan Tegman (SWE)
1959
Stockholm
4:39:08
4669
»
Peter Lind (SWE)
1964
Hultsfreds LK
4:39:08
4670
»
Stanley Eriksson (SWE)
1977
Skogsbygdens IF
4:39:08
4671
»
Mehdi Ghazinour (SWE)
1967
Umeå
4:39:10
4672
»
Johan Fernström (SWE)
1974
Sigtuna
4:39:10
4673
»
Lars Sente (SWE)
1955
Scarbantia
4:39:11
4674
»
Pär Forsmark (SWE)
1972
Ekerö
4:39:11
4675
»
David Priebe (SWE)
1977
Vallentuna
4:39:12
4676
»
Dan Nensén (SWE)
1937
Team Blekinge
4:39:18
4677
»
Ulf Engstrand (SWE)
1970
IK Jogg
4:39:19
4678
»
Torkel Freed (SWE)
1961
KFUM Örebro Frisbee
4:39:20
4679
»
Carl Miemois (SWE)
1971
FM Ärna IF
4:39:21
4680
»
Erland Gustafsson (SWE)
1963
Ölbot LK
4:39:25
4681
»
Christian Nilsson (SWE)
1959
Knippla IK
4:39:25
4682
»
Tony Gren (SWE)
1961
Påarp
4:39:26
4683
»
Kalle Lieszkovszki (SWE)
1958
Gränna
4:39:27
4684
»
Pelle Lövstrand (SWE)
1957
Arlanda SK
4:39:30
4685
»
Tuve Kwarnmark (SWE)
1964
Triathlon Väst
4:39:32
4686
»
Örjan Nilsson Struxsjö (SWE)
1971
Skene
4:39:36
4687
»
Ferenc Énekes (HUN)
1959
Ungern
4:39:37
4688
»
Friedhelm Brinkmann (GER)
1951
Tyskland
4:39:41
4689
»
Kristos Miltsis (SWE)
1957
Skillingaryds FK
4:39:42
4690
»
Ivan Stenberg (SWE)
1994
Gårdeby
4:39:45
4691
»
Mikael Olsson (SWE)
1961
Toredal SK
4:39:46
4692
»
Robert Rambusek (USA)
1955
USA
4:39:47
4693
»
Arnt Evald Gabrielsen (NOR)
1936
Norge
4:39:52
4694
»
Markku Riihelä (FIN)
1969
Finland
4:39:54
4695
»
Ulf Hugosson (SWE)
1971
Huskvarna
4:39:54
4696
»
Richard Persson (SWE)
1960
Sollentuna
4:39:54
4697
»
Nicolas Ekman (SWE)
1977
IF Linnéa
4:39:55
4698
»
Thomas Helland (SWE)
1955
Enskede
4:39:55
4699
»
Alvaro Nevado Sienes (ESP)
1990
Spanien
4:39:59
4700
»
Santiago Nevado Rey (ESP)
1957
Spanien
4:39:59
4701
»
Patrik Kosonen (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
4:40:03
4702
»
Åke Laine (SWE)
1961
Bandhagen
4:40:03
4703
»
Dimitrios Boukaras (SWE)
1954
Uppsala
4:40:03
4704
»
Krister Tägtström (SWE)
1970
Tyresö FF
4:40:08
4705
»
Jari Kajlöv (SWE)
1969
Kungsgårdens SK
4:40:09
4706
»
Ronny Persson (SWE)
1955
Storviks IF
4:40:09
4707
»
Frede Iversen (DEN)
1945
Danmark
4:40:10
4708
»
Markus Sipilä (FIN)
1982
Finland
4:40:10
4709
»
Juha Brandt (FIN)
1957
Finland
4:40:12
4710
»
Kurt Jensen (DEN)
1940
Danmark
4:40:14
4711
»
Sören Vibeholm Klinsmann (DEN)
1975
Danmark
4:40:14
4712
»
Claes W Ek (SWE)
1941
Uppsala
4:40:15
4713
»
Thomas Persson (SWE)
1957
Tumba
4:40:17
4714
»
Emil Boström (SWE)
1988
Upplands Väsby
4:40:18
4715
»
Tarmo Karjalainen (SWE)
1969
Hestra IF
4:40:19
4716
»
Anders Malmqvist (SWE)
1970
Motala
4:40:19
4717
»
Michael Jaffe (USA)
1963
USA
4:40:20
4718
»
Bo Kihlstedt (SWE)
1947
Figeholm
4:40:22
4719
»
Mikael Ohlsson (SWE)
1963
Kungsbacka
4:40:23
4720
»
Olof Björkman (SWE)
1955
Stockholms-Postens IK
4:40:24
4721
»
Jan Rydeberg (SWE)
1965
Bromma
4:40:25
4722
»
Nasrollah Ghazi-noori (GBR)
1949
Storbritannien
4:40:27
4723
»
John Robert Hilliard (IRL)
1964
Irland
4:40:27
4724
»
Bo Alvelid (SWE)
1965
Axa SC
4:40:28
4725
»
Michael Beuchling (GER)
1962
Tyskland
4:40:28
4726
»
Patrik Lestander (SWE)
1966
Uppsala
4:40:29
4727
»
Mattias Liljedahl (SWE)
1971
Bjästa
4:40:30
4728
»
Bengt Enarsson (SWE)
1956
Karlstad
4:40:30
4729
»
Per Kofoed (DEN)
1956
Danmark
4:40:30
4730
»
Tom Suoniemi (FIN)
1989
Finland
4:40:32
4731
»
Fredrik Engkvist (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
4:40:33
4732
»
Jens Bergström (DEN)
1973
Danmark
4:40:35
4733
»
Anders Lennerdahl (SWE)
1966
Sundbyberg
4:40:35
4734
»
Dennis Albrecht (SWE)
1976
Frosta Multisport
4:40:36
4735
»
Olle Hellgren (SWE)
1977
Enskedegård
4:40:38
4736
»
Ingemar Borgman (FIN)
1960
Finland
4:40:39
4737
»
Leif Carlsson (SWE)
1975
Gävle SK
4:40:42
4738
»
Åke Andersson (SWE)
1961
Höllviken
4:40:48
4739
»
Fredric Johansson (SWE)
1988
Snättringe SK
4:40:49
4740
»
Stefan Frölander (SWE)
1972
Sandviken
4:40:50
4741
»
Håkan Wellington (SWE)
1960
Saltsjö-Boo
4:40:52
4742
»
Bengt Hedberg (SWE)
1966
Södertälje
4:40:54
4743
»
Greger Nilsson (SWE)
1968
Norrfjärdens IF
4:40:58
4744
»
Sergey Kostynich (RUS)
1964
Ryssland
4:40:58
4745
»
Lars Bjerlöw (SWE)
1970
Motala
4:41:07
4746
»
Kristian Carlsson (SWE)
1985
Ryda SK
4:41:07
4747
»
Lars Eckerborn (SWE)
1956
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:41:11
4748
»
Torbjörn Olofsson (SWE)
1979
Team Vilse
4:41:12
4749
»
Dennis Ahrling (GER)
1991
Tyskland
4:41:13
4750
»
Anders Lundmark (SWE)
1958
Gosouth.se
4:41:13
Page:
<
1
2
…
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>