Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Jubilee Marathon 2012
Results
Men 40,075 km
Displaying results
5251 - 5500
of
5915
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Net
5251
»
Michael Schroeder (GER)
1943
Tyskland
4:59:20
5252
»
Gösta Johansson (SWE)
1941
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:59:23
5253
»
Rolf Svedberg (SWE)
1945
Örsundsbro
4:59:26
5254
»
Fredrik Käck (SWE)
1971
Sollentuna
4:59:31
5255
»
Harri Koho (FIN)
1980
Finland
4:59:34
5256
»
Johan Björk (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
4:59:36
5257
»
Rickard Söderqvist (SWE)
1957
Tullinge
4:59:38
5258
»
Rickard Ahl (SWE)
1978
Järfälla
4:59:39
5259
»
Vesa Säntti (FIN)
1962
Finland
4:59:40
5260
»
Simone Montingelli (ITA)
1970
Italien
4:59:52
5261
»
Ola Hermansson (SWE)
1978
Lyckeby
4:59:55
5262
»
Marko Heinä (FIN)
1968
Finland
4:59:59
5263
»
Lars Ericsson (SWE)
1966
Åsbro
5:00:04
5264
»
Stefan Smedberg (SWE)
1957
Gävle
5:00:04
5265
»
Nicklas Nedermo (SWE)
1966
Sigma BK
5:00:25
5266
»
Hans Georg Orlow (FIN)
1956
Finland
5:00:31
5267
»
Jonas Andersson (SWE)
1985
Hägersten
5:00:35
5268
»
Toni Imppu (FIN)
1978
Finland
5:00:36
5269
»
Andrew Szelke (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
5:00:38
5270
»
Anders Weide (SWE)
1952
Ängelholm
5:00:56
5271
»
Göran Näsman (SWE)
1953
Stockholm
5:01:01
5272
»
Philip Levin (SWE)
1982
Karlstad
5:01:01
5273
»
Patrick Hellström (SWE)
1975
Uppsala
5:01:08
5274
»
Örjan Lindhe (SWE)
1968
Bälinge IF
5:01:14
5275
»
Kurt Wollenweber (GER)
1940
Tyskland
5:01:16
5276
»
Carlos Miguel Bueno Rubio (ESP)
1967
Spanien
5:01:21
5277
»
Simon Allvin (SWE)
1973
Allvin runners
5:01:22
5278
»
Konstantinos Karoumpis (GRE)
1970
Grekland
5:01:24
5279
»
Stellan Håkansson (SWE)
1955
Strömstad LK
5:01:25
5280
»
Peder von Stedingk (SWE)
1983
Eskilstuna
5:01:37
5281
»
Janne Paymer (SWE)
1962
Herräng
5:01:57
5282
»
Karl Ersson (SWE)
1951
P 18 IK
5:01:59
5283
»
Petri Hyvösaho (FIN)
1967
Finland
5:02:03
5284
»
Christer Forssman (SWE)
1942
Gössäters badhusförening
5:02:11
5285
»
Per Hagman (SWE)
1959
Ortvikens MK
5:02:14
5286
»
Robert Bellinger (SWE)
1972
Grebo
5:02:19
5287
»
Göran Åbonde (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
5:02:22
5288
»
Janne Lindroos (FIN)
1971
Finland
5:02:22
5289
»
Klas Anfält (SWE)
1971
Upplands Väsby
5:02:22
5290
»
Gunnar Springfeldt (SWE)
1951
GP FF
5:02:33
5291
»
Jan Ternhag (SWE)
1950
Stockholm
5:02:35
5292
»
Håkan Bjerlemo (SWE)
1956
Södertälje Posten IF
5:02:40
5293
»
Niklas Danielsen (NOR)
1979
Västerås
5:02:47
5294
»
Håkan Edorsson (SWE)
1964
Hägersten
5:02:51
5295
»
Anders Westlund (SWE)
1965
Oslo
5:02:56
5296
»
Martin Ashton (GBR)
1959
Storbritannien
5:02:57
5297
»
Daniel Assarsson (SWE)
1975
Habo
5:03:04
5298
»
Janne Rautavuori (FIN)
1964
Finland
5:03:05
5299
»
Sakari Toivonen (FIN)
1962
Finland
5:03:06
5300
»
Raul Eriksson (SWE)
1969
Trollhättan
5:03:11
5301
»
Johannes Olijslager (FIN)
1952
Finland
5:03:20
5302
»
Wolfgang Karaschkewitz (GER)
1942
Tyskland
5:03:21
5303
»
Tatu Ikonen (FIN)
1978
Finland
5:03:27
5304
»
Marcus Sandell (SWE)
1965
Ekerö
5:03:28
5305
»
Gunnar Hellquist (SWE)
1958
Länsförsäkringar
5:03:29
5306
»
Janne Rehnberg (SWE)
1967
Team Stockholm Marathon
5:03:35
5307
»
Roope Toivonen (FIN)
1970
IF Åland
5:03:43
5308
»
Anders Andersson (SWE)
1984
IF Göta
5:03:44
5309
»
Robert Houser (USA)
1965
Sollentuna
5:03:44
5310
»
Anders Bergstrand (SWE)
1946
Enebybergs IF
5:03:52
5311
»
Anders Nibblinger (SWE)
1971
Richco Runners
5:03:54
5312
»
Sven-Åke Brandås (SWE)
1959
Sandarne
5:03:58
5313
»
Richard Dahlström (SWE)
1992
Örebro
5:04:03
5314
»
Ilkka Voimäki (SWE)
1964
Finland
5:04:03
5315
»
Klaus Franke (GER)
1968
Tyskland
5:04:03
5316
»
Håkan Bjellebeck (SWE)
1966
Bjellebeck Living Room
5:04:04
5317
»
Anders Lagnefeldt (SWE)
1979
Kista
5:04:04
5318
»
Wolfgang Harnisch (GER)
1952
Tyskland
5:04:04
5319
»
Jimmy Mitman (SWE)
1968
Hammarby Innebandy
5:04:06
5320
»
Seyed Alireza Ahmadi (IRI)
1982
Iran
5:04:07
5321
»
Jan Castlin (SWE)
1956
Stockholm LDK
5:04:11
5322
»
Lars Gärde (SWE)
1958
Saltsjöbaden
5:04:13
5323
»
Håkan Kihl (SWE)
1952
Kungälv
5:04:19
5324
»
Magnus Löfstrand (SWE)
1967
Spånga
5:04:20
5325
»
Fredrik Dahlsberg (SWE)
1974
Strömtorps IK
5:04:26
5326
»
Martin Elofsson (SWE)
1970
Österskär
5:04:26
5327
»
Peter Wallner (SWE)
1976
Västerås
5:04:29
5328
»
Per Eliasson (SWE)
1976
Rembo IK
5:04:30
5329
»
Lassi-Pekka Leskinen (SWE)
1970
Södertälje
5:04:40
5330
»
Christer Kartberg (SWE)
1959
Gripen Trollhättan
5:04:40
5331
»
Jacob Jensen (DEN)
1975
Bålsta
5:04:43
5332
»
Michael Dahlström (SWE)
1987
Örebro
5:04:44
5333
»
Michael Wallin (SWE)
1961
Stockholm
5:04:47
5334
»
Sverker Johansson (SWE)
1968
Sollentuna
5:04:47
5335
»
Fredrik Göransson (SWE)
1964
Vattenfall IF
5:04:47
5336
»
Calle Svensson (SWE)
1991
Bromma IF
5:04:51
5337
»
Mikael Kihlström (SWE)
1980
Skinnskatteberg
5:04:53
5338
»
Tapani Airaksinen (FIN)
1959
Finland
5:05:02
5339
»
Ingemar Mattsson (SWE)
1953
ABB Ludvika
5:05:03
5340
»
Eivon Henningsson (SWE)
1946
Laholms IF
5:05:03
5341
»
Thomas Riddervik (SWE)
1971
Sollentuna
5:05:09
5342
»
Stefan Bengtlars (SWE)
1985
Capgemini
5:05:14
5343
»
Philippe Delpech (FRA)
1959
Frankrike
5:05:15
5344
»
Putchi Lindberg (SWE)
1957
Capgemini
5:05:18
5345
»
Anders Månsson (SWE)
1954
Team Skavsåret IF
5:05:19
5346
»
Thomas Nolte (SWE)
1977
MDH
5:05:23
5347
»
Maurizio Monni (ITA)
1957
Italien
5:05:24
5348
»
Åke Hagman (FIN)
1947
Finland
5:05:24
5349
»
Hasse Bö (DEN)
1947
Danmark
5:05:27
5350
»
Mathias Thunblad (SWE)
1974
Kapten Morgan
5:05:30
5351
»
Johan Magné (SWE)
1975
Saltsjö-Boo
5:05:30
5352
»
Johan Wik (SWE)
1964
Livgardet
5:05:38
5353
»
Kent Johansson (SWE)
1947
Granbergsdal
5:05:38
5354
»
Krister Wahlén (SWE)
1961
Svärdsjö IF
5:05:45
5355
»
Simon Sturesson (SWE)
1983
Tollarp
5:05:46
5356
»
Mikael Björnsson (SWE)
1961
Kristianstad
5:05:47
5357
»
Sven-Bertil Svensson (SWE)
1966
Vällingby
5:05:50
5358
»
Allan Gottfarb (SWE)
1941
SSSK
5:05:51
5359
»
Giovanni Restivo (ITA)
1962
Italien
5:05:51
5360
»
Alexander Henzel (GER)
1959
Tyskland
5:05:52
5361
»
Eric Edenloth (SWE)
1978
Vendelsö
5:05:53
5362
»
Niclas Silverstolpe (SWE)
1972
Täby
5:06:01
5363
»
John Löfgren (SWE)
1965
Batalj
5:06:01
5364
»
Jörgen Lundgren (SWE)
1950
Hölö
5:06:02
5365
»
Leif Olsson (SWE)
1962
Batalj
5:06:02
5366
»
Jimmy Andersson (SWE)
1975
Gerdskens BK
5:06:03
5367
»
Hans Lilljekvist (SWE)
1957
Danderyds Sjukhus IF
5:06:10
5368
»
Jan-Ole Karlsson (FIN)
1952
Finland
5:06:11
5369
»
Magnus Gelinder (SWE)
1962
Solna
5:06:12
5370
»
Kent Henningson (SWE)
1960
Täby
5:06:15
5371
»
Martin Lönneryd (SWE)
1989
Åkersberga
5:06:15
5372
»
Daniel Schwinn (SWE)
1976
Tygelsjö
5:06:28
5373
»
Erik Ramberg Steen (DEN)
1945
Danmark
5:06:31
5374
»
Linus Andreen (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
5:06:31
5375
»
Rickard Myrelid (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
5:06:37
5376
»
Arne Liljegren (SWE)
1964
BSK
5:06:39
5377
»
Martin Jansson (SWE)
1970
Nyköping
5:06:45
5378
»
Johan Larsson (SWE)
1974
Eksjö Budoklubb
5:06:50
5379
»
Ando Jonsson (SWE)
1953
Lit
5:06:52
5380
»
Jens Nielsen (DEN)
1961
Danmark
5:06:53
5381
»
Alain Valliere (FRA)
1958
Frankrike
5:06:58
5382
»
Göran Pettersson (SWE)
1960
Riksdagens IK
5:07:02
5383
»
Jan-Joel Martin (FIN)
1949
Finland
5:07:05
5384
»
Henryk Skaldin (SWE)
1936
Nynäshamn
5:07:09
5385
»
Jonas Svensson (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
5:07:12
5386
»
Stefan Wolff (GER)
1981
Tyskland
5:07:16
5387
»
Ira Gardner (USA)
1959
USA
5:07:24
5388
»
Hans-Olof Åkerblom (SWE)
1949
Borlänge
5:07:28
5389
»
Christian Loftorp (SWE)
1971
Vellinge
5:07:28
5390
»
Jorma Tiiri (FIN)
1958
Finland
5:07:30
5391
»
Bernhard Stubenrath (GER)
1957
Tyskland
5:07:32
5392
»
Jose Correa de Mora (FIN)
1962
Finland
5:07:39
5393
»
Bo Källström (SWE)
1939
Järfälla
5:07:41
5394
»
Kan Katayama (JPN)
1973
Stockholm
5:07:46
5395
»
Craig Eason (GBR)
1966
Årsta
5:07:47
5396
»
Roland Eriksson (SWE)
1952
Team Blekinge
5:07:47
5397
»
Hans Ek (SWE)
1945
Vendelsö
5:07:48
5398
»
David Wareham (GBR)
1965
Årsta
5:07:48
5399
»
Richard Jack (SWE)
1971
Rundtramp.se
5:07:53
5400
»
Kauko Seppälä (FIN)
1947
Finland
5:07:54
5401
»
Anders Degselius (SWE)
1971
Enskede
5:07:58
5402
»
Jan Johansson (SWE)
1945
Mariestads AIF
5:08:00
5403
»
Vladimir Tetin (RUS)
1952
Ryssland
5:08:01
5404
»
Per Lundholm (SWE)
1959
Kungsängen
5:08:09
5405
»
Nils-Petter Hartvig (SWE)
1965
GTIF
5:08:17
5406
»
Kim Saarenpää (SWE)
1979
Moderna Måleriet
5:08:24
5407
»
Karl Nilsson (SWE)
1970
Täby
5:08:26
5408
»
Mauricio Arturo Martinez Linares (COL)
1969
Colombia
5:08:33
5409
»
Jack Larsson (SWE)
1949
Vilsta IK
5:08:40
5410
»
Torben Brinkema T (GER)
1979
Tyskland
5:08:46
5411
»
Richard Ahlqvist (SWE)
1973
Team Stockholm Marathon
5:08:53
5412
»
Björn Thorén (SWE)
1955
Täby OK
5:08:58
5413
»
Tony Björkstrand (FIN)
1978
Finland
5:09:00
5414
»
Johan Klint (SWE)
1969
BK Samba Socker
5:09:06
5415
»
Andreas Danielson (SWE)
1965
Spånga
5:09:09
5416
»
Sergio Guidotti (ITA)
1961
Italien
5:09:11
5417
»
Leif Ericsson (SWE)
1942
Sorunda IF
5:09:12
5418
»
Claes Bothin (SWE)
1957
SPDK
5:09:14
5419
»
Karl-Emil Ottosson (SWE)
1937
Hammarkinds SK
5:09:15
5420
»
Adrian Bullock (GBR)
1969
Stockholm HHH
5:09:15
5421
»
Jari Strömberg (FIN)
1960
Finland
5:09:16
5422
»
Ove Engman (SWE)
1939
Elvans IF
5:09:18
5423
»
Bosse Olsson (SWE)
1958
Ljusne Ala OK
5:09:20
5424
»
Edelberto Ardila (SWE)
1967
Team Stockholm Marathon
5:09:21
5425
»
Aldemar Ardila Pinto (COL)
1968
Colombia
5:09:21
5426
»
Jonas Lindström (SWE)
1965
Ericsson IK
5:09:24
5427
»
Gerard Gless (FRA)
1944
Frankrike
5:09:29
5428
»
Mats Jäderland (SWE)
1961
Tyresö FK
5:09:29
5429
»
Jakob Nordström (SWE)
1983
Stil Luleå
5:09:34
5430
»
Peter Danes (GBR)
1967
Brottby
5:09:49
5431
»
Fredrik Persson (SWE)
1976
Björklinge
5:09:51
5432
»
Riccardo Bertollini (ITA)
1960
Italien
5:09:59
5433
»
Luiz Antonio Fernandes (BRA)
1954
Brasilien
5:10:05
5434
»
Arne Persson (SWE)
1955
Team Ultrasweden
5:10:10
5435
»
Siegfried Sauer (GER)
1951
Tyskland
5:10:12
5436
»
Kurt Rudolphi (SWE)
1967
Söderhamn
5:10:13
5437
»
Jarkko Alen (FIN)
1966
Finland
5:10:26
5438
»
Lasse Lappalainen (FIN)
1945
Finland
5:10:42
5439
»
Joakim Ahlgren (SWE)
1966
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:10:44
5440
»
Per Johansson (SWE)
1962
SK Ena
5:10:46
5441
»
Eigil Pagter Möller (DEN)
1941
Danmark
5:10:53
5442
»
Raffaele Perrone (ITA)
Italien
5:10:55
5443
»
Kaapo Röör (SWE)
1939
Team Skavsåret IF
5:11:01
5444
»
Lars Lind (SWE)
1966
Rönninge
5:11:02
5445
»
Carl Jönsen (SWE)
1976
Knivsta
5:11:04
5446
»
Jan-Eric Wester (SWE)
1955
Scoutkåren Gnistan
5:11:05
5447
»
Karl-Johan Tern (SWE)
1986
Växjö BK
5:11:18
5448
»
Galvarino Bustos (SWE)
1958
Furuhöjden
5:11:20
5449
»
Johan Haneklou (SWE)
1965
Riksbyggen
5:11:24
5450
»
Ulf Isaksson (SWE)
1969
Hultsfreds LK
5:11:36
5451
»
Kjell Karlsson (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
5:11:43
5452
»
Håkan Nordin (SWE)
1953
Stockholm
5:11:47
5453
»
Per Sundberg (SWE)
1968
Tullinge
5:11:48
5454
»
Christian Gunnarsson (SWE)
1967
Växjö
5:11:54
5455
»
Göran Eriksson (SWE)
1953
Spölands IF
5:11:56
5456
»
Tomas Eklöf (SWE)
1985
Täby
5:12:08
5457
»
Niklas Vargensten (SWE)
1977
Team Stockholm Marathon
5:12:15
5458
»
Piotr Brzezinski (POL)
1966
Polen
5:12:16
5459
»
Jose Garcia Valdecasas (ESP)
1976
Stockholm
5:12:18
5460
»
Andre Schneider (GER)
1967
Tyskland
5:12:23
5461
»
John Tedesco (USA)
1957
USA
5:12:24
5462
»
Bengt Schultz (SWE)
1952
Englewood
5:12:28
5463
»
Sam Bergman (SWE)
1993
Stockholm
5:12:41
5464
»
Staffan Westelius (SWE)
1964
Sollentuna
5:12:45
5465
»
Michael Johansson (SWE)
1962
Avesta OK
5:12:55
5466
»
Crister Bäckström (SWE)
1972
Vällingby
5:12:58
5467
»
Sture Petäjävaara (SWE)
1957
Sattajärvi IF
5:12:58
5468
»
Henrik Rheborg (SWE)
1982
IF Linnéa
5:13:00
5469
»
Ronnie Jansson (SWE)
1975
Borlänge
5:13:00
5470
»
Mattias Wigelius (SWE)
1972
Uddevalla
5:13:01
5471
»
Stefan Hjorth (FIN)
1972
Finland
5:13:03
5472
»
Jörgen Eriksson (SWE)
1966
Vattudalens LDK
5:13:08
5473
»
Peter Engström (SWE)
1975
Dice
5:13:08
5474
»
Severino Tosic (SWE)
1940
Öresundskraft IF
5:13:13
5475
»
Juhani Pantti (FIN)
1942
Finland
5:13:20
5476
»
Stephen Muller (RSA)
1969
Sydafrika
5:13:23
5477
»
Antti Suua (SWE)
1960
Tyresö SS
5:13:23
5478
»
Uno Nilsson (SWE)
1937
Karlslunds IF
5:13:24
5479
»
Tor Nilsson (SWE)
1972
Älmhult
5:13:33
5480
»
Roger Fandén (SWE)
1973
Hägersten
5:13:34
5481
»
Niklas Aref Halmstrand (SWE)
1993
Huddinge
5:13:41
5482
»
Edwin-Peter Thies (GER)
1960
Tyskland
5:13:53
5483
»
Mika Moilanen (FIN)
1983
Finland
5:13:54
5484
»
Jose Antonio Fernandez Panchillo (SWE)
1974
Huddinge
5:13:54
5485
»
Ville Niskanen (FIN)
1976
Finland
5:13:55
5486
»
Joakim Friberg (SWE)
1972
Halmstad
5:14:00
5487
»
Paavo Alakotila (FIN)
1945
Finland
5:14:04
5488
»
Michael Södermalm (SWE)
1961
Billdal
5:14:05
5489
»
Magnus Christianson (SWE)
1966
Stuvsta RC
5:14:06
5490
»
Paolo Francesco Gino (ITA)
1961
Italien
5:14:08
5491
»
Tommy Lénberg (SWE)
1972
Skarpnäck
5:14:08
5492
»
Håkan Asp (SWE)
1969
Åby
5:14:08
5493
»
Mauri Koivula (FIN)
1967
Finland
5:14:14
5494
»
Mikael Lindblad (SWE)
1973
SEB IF
5:14:14
5495
»
Heikki Salo (FIN)
1947
Finland
5:14:15
5496
»
Henrik Kruse (SWE)
1966
Inte sist iaf
5:14:15
5497
»
Andreas Brink (SWE)
1971
Vallentuna
5:14:21
5498
»
Mauri Salonen (SWE)
1952
Tyresö
5:14:27
5499
»
Gianpaolo Nivola (SUI)
1966
Schweiz
5:14:28
5500
»
Ilir Bara (SWE)
1992
Timrå
5:14:38
Page:
<
1
2
…
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>