Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Uppsala 2014
Tuloksia
5 km
Displaying tuloksia
251 - 500
of
5821
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
23
24
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Netto
251
»
Yang Zhang
1983
Uppsala University - Lymph
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
9293
23:16
252
»
Julia Hellström
1997
Cerealia 1
Dam 5km
11998
23:16
253
»
Tobias Ingvast
1970
Formpipe
Herr 5km
11342
23:16
254
»
Felix Wiberg
Novation 2
Herr 5km
10447
23:18
255
»
Peter Englund
1969
Munters 3
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
11627
23:18
256
»
Anders Eriksson
1962
Quality Lead
Herr 5km
8471
23:19
257
»
Anna Lindblad
1990
Övernäs4
Dam 5km
6499
23:19
258
»
Viktor Mattsson
2001
Almtuna Team 01-1
Herr 5km
12566
23:20
259
»
Bo Albinsson
1962
Mikro dos
Herr 5km
11858
23:21
260
»
Hanna Frank
1987
I rörelse
Dam 5km
7042
23:22
261
»
Åsa Sandberg
1970
Dam 5km
1240
23:22
262
»
Elin Liljemark
Liljeforstorg Tigers
Dam 5km
1097
23:23
263
»
Isak Enström
1982
Kriminalvården III
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
11022
23:24
264
»
Per Fasth
1988
Team Anneli
Herr 5km
11174
23:25
264
»
Maria Lindblom
HVK 8
Dam 5km
11779
23:25
266
»
Johan Hartin
1980
PRC 2
Herr 5km
11352
23:25
267
»
Elin Fältman
1997
IB13
Dam 5km
10946
23:25
268
»
Max Rubenman
2001
Almtuna Team 01-4
Herr 5km
12580
23:26
269
»
Simon Kyhlén
FOLKESSON 3
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
6588
23:27
270
»
Philip Kottorp
inkClub3
Herr 5km
6093
23:27
271
»
Kerstin Sjökvist
LÄIF:s Labbkometer
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9329
23:27
272
»
Olof Norberg
Knivsta Px
Herr 5km
9317
23:27
273
»
Jakob Andersson
1981
Sallén Tele
Herr 5km
6352
23:28
274
»
Jens Nilsson
1991
Powerpuffpinglorna
Herr 5km
7875
23:29
275
»
Daniel Bouvin
1977
The Handsome Five
Herr 5km
8517
23:29
276
»
Evelina Lundström
Svartbäcken Tunaberg 7
Dam 5km
9685
23:29
277
»
Peter Aullo
1972
LÄIF på BRID front
Herr 5km
9122
23:29
278
»
Linda-Marie Andersson
1981
ICA Maxi 5
Dam 5km
8071
23:31
278
»
David Lagerström
1959
Top five forever
Herr 5km
11588
23:31
280
»
Ulrika Krusemo
1977
Uppsala Universitet ITrunners
Dam 5km
10994
23:31
281
»
Mattias Wahlbeck
Vrå´s pojkar
Herr 5km
10547
23:32
282
»
Alex Waerner
1998
Kriminalvården I
Herr 5km
11014
23:32
283
»
Sara Nordström
Dam 5km
7343
23:33
284
»
Fredde Magnusson
1975
Thermo Fishers statistikledare
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
6730
23:33
284
»
Peter Brådenmark
Livsmedelsverket 12
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
11284
23:33
286
»
Erik Ramström
inkClub6
Herr 5km
6098
23:34
287
»
Ida Bokefors
2002
Uppsala
Dam 5km
9197
23:34
288
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5km
10423
23:34
289
»
Josefin Åkerlund
Intrum Runners
Dam 5km
11143
23:34
290
»
Alexander Framming
1985
Team Sölvberg
Herr 5km
11229
23:36
291
»
Chetan Ubhayasekera
1997
Uppsala
Herr 5km
6698
23:36
292
»
Tobias Hellerstedt
1979
Wing-to-Wing
Herr 5km
1841
23:37
292
»
Lovisa Lennström
1992
Björnligan
Dam 5km
7880
23:37
294
»
Erik Hallsten
1982
Fastum Boys
Herr 5km
10440
23:38
295
»
Joanna Strand
UIK/BMS 1
Dam 5km
8771
23:39
296
»
Maria Zwörner
1979
Custom Design People
Dam 5km
8306
23:39
297
»
Joel Jansson
Upsala IF Team P01 Lag 1
Herr 5km
11916
23:40
298
»
Lars Rönnegård
Hgen SLU Uppsala I
Herr 5km
11565
23:41
299
»
Anneli Widenfalk
Livsmedelsverket 6
Dam 5km
11259
23:42
300
»
Carola Dowermark
Fresenius Kabi 4
Dam 5km
7397
23:42
301
»
Anna Eklund
1970
House of Lola
Dam 5km
3967
23:44
302
»
Johan Olsson
2003
IK Sirius P03BLÅ
Herr 5km
8247
23:44
303
»
Sebastian Sallbring
Malmö
Herr 5km
6140
23:44
303
»
Patrik Scharffenberg
Malmö
Herr 5km
6154
23:44
305
»
Simon Cardell
1980
MASHH Biotage
Herr 5km
7713
23:44
306
»
Magnus Bondesson
1974
GEMS PET MEK
Herr 5km
8392
23:45
307
»
Pehr Lindstén
1985
Uppsala
Herr 5km
6010
23:46
308
»
John Widén Engqvist
2003
IK Sirius P03 Blå
Herr 5km
8240
23:46
309
»
Tomas Måhlberg
Herr 5km
10344
23:47
310
»
Axel Rosell
1993
MIFU Lag 1
Herr 5km
11455
23:47
311
»
Marcus Jansson
Björklinge skola 1
Herr 5km
10267
23:48
312
»
Ellen Mickels
Style
Dam 5km
11062
23:49
313
»
Carl Gleisner
1988
Unicornz
Herr 5km
7039
23:50
314
»
Stefan Lindström
1982
KUI
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
6600
23:51
315
»
Rose-Marie Scherman
SOC-RUNNERS
Dam 5km
9623
23:51
316
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5km
9836
23:52
317
»
Jonas Stenberg
1984
UIK/BMS 2
Herr 5km
8776
23:52
318
»
Holger Weishaupt
2004
Uppsala
Herr 5km
11517
23:52
319
»
Johan Asplund
1966
Almtuna Team 01-4
Herr 5km
12581
23:54
320
»
Marlene Eklund
1967
PiezoMotor1
Dam 5km
7820
23:54
320
»
Adrian Adermon
förNEKarna 2
Herr 5km
7464
23:54
322
»
Mille Söderberg
1987
Dam 5km
436
23:54
323
»
Andreas Johannesson
1977
Kunskapsgymnasiet Uppsala
Herr 5km
8631
23:55
324
»
Emmelie Brandt
1984
Team Beta-Judo
Dam 5km
9868
23:55
325
»
Martin Rosén
1982
Fastum Boys
Herr 5km
10442
23:55
326
»
Magdalena Malmelöv
1997
knifetown
Dam 5km
12100
23:56
327
»
Simon Gropp
1991
Sallén 4
Herr 5km
10695
23:57
328
»
Jimmy Olsson
1985
Genomskådarna 1
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7792
23:57
329
»
Stefan Tranblom
1983
Ambulansen Enköping
Herr 5km
11051
23:58
330
»
Erik Vikholm
1982
Ambulansen Enköping
Herr 5km
11050
23:58
331
»
Nina Rönnberg
1971
Dam 5km
7635
23:59
332
»
Magnus Säfström
1978
Herr 5km
10159
24:00
333
»
Elin Persson
Ica Torgkassen
Dam 5km
12029
24:00
334
»
Germund Landqvist
1975
KSU- plan 5 Överblickar allt
Herr 5km
11648
24:01
335
»
Hanna Blomqvist
1984
Estetica Frisörer
Dam 5km
9986
24:01
336
»
Nastasha Jonsson
KFM Uppsala Elit
Dam 5km
12149
24:01
336
»
Felicia Andersson
1990
ICA Maxi 5
Dam 5km
8069
24:01
338
»
Simon Olsson
1975
Uppsala
Herr 5km
11731
24:02
339
»
Alberto Corral
1984
Tordos & Co.
Herr 5km
8228
24:03
340
»
Mikael Johansson
1980
PRC 2
Herr 5km
11353
24:04
341
»
Fredrik Hagen
Q-MED FF does IT
Herr 5km
8032
24:05
342
»
Erik Danielsson
1989
VMGST #1
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7167
24:05
343
»
Patrik Carlsson
1984
PCG Clinical Services 5km
Herr 5km
8719
24:05
344
»
Henrik Gistvall
T&S Media
Herr 5km
10751
24:06
345
»
Anders Karlsson
1958
Semper Fyrious
Herr 5km
8488
24:06
346
»
Markus Hodell
1984
Nu köööör vi!
Herr 5km
499
24:06
347
»
Lars Mattsson
Genvägen
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
8818
24:07
348
»
Göran Staland
Drifters 1
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
12638
24:08
349
»
Fredrik Jonasson Collett
New Clear Team 1
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
10618
24:08
350
»
Johanna Höglund
1984
Upsala IF
Dam 5km
10917
24:08
351
»
Simon Saxner
1982
Sarah
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
11515
24:10
352
»
Filip Ledin
1985
Cool runnings
Herr 5km
7160
24:10
353
»
Linda Sahlin
1978
Ambulansen Enköping
Dam 5km
11053
24:12
353
»
Anette Selemark
1964
Top five forever
Dam 5km
11587
24:12
355
»
Simon Widberg
1982
Övernäs 1
Herr 5km
6278
24:12
356
»
Fredrik Ahlgren
1985
OG ZOO 85
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7386
24:13
356
»
Monica Lundström
1981
Heja Dextran
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8428
24:13
358
»
Roger Andersson
Uppsalahem Södras läckerbitar
Herr 5km
7997
24:13
359
»
André Hidalgo
Hgen SLU Uppsala II
Herr 5km
11566
24:13
360
»
Jonas Åström
1966
StarTech
Herr 5km
8507
24:14
361
»
Michael Olsson
1986
Långhundrapedagogerna
Herr 5km
9610
24:15
362
»
Frida Bernelind
Gåvsta 3
Dam 5km
7246
24:15
363
»
Robert Arnell
1976
Munters 7
Herr 5km
11642
24:15
364
»
Shorish Inayat
klinfys lag 1
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
6168
24:15
365
»
Jonas Lindqvist
1985
Fruit fighters
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
11977
24:16
365
»
Britta Silfver
1979
Jällagymnaiset 1
Dam 5km
7587
24:16
365
»
Åsa Höckert Edlund
Lundellska 2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10370
24:16
368
»
Johanna Tepsa
1985
Uppsala
Dam 5km
109
24:16
369
»
Maria Stubbendorff
1978
Affarna
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8383
24:16
370
»
Alice Dahlberg
1986
Blod-hjärnbarriärerna
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9980
24:17
371
»
Jennie Sölvberg
1982
Team Sölvberg
Dam 5km
11228
24:17
372
»
Emil Andersson
2001
Lag Lyckberg
Herr 5km
12601
24:18
372
»
Patrik Hjerpe
1981
AMO VIT
Herr 5km
7289
24:18
374
»
Patric Helander
Uppsalahem Fastighetsuveckling
Herr 5km
7978
24:18
375
»
Stefan Selander
1983
Psykosmottagning B
Herr 5km
12509
24:18
376
»
Christer Karlsson
GUB4
Herr 5km
7865
24:19
377
»
Carl Jonsson
1986
Svartbäcken
Herr 5km
8791
24:19
378
»
Stina Örnberg
1985
Tema2
Dam 5km
6724
24:19
379
»
Anders Larsson
Ramböll 6
Herr 5km
10764
24:20
380
»
Oskar Hildman
2001
Almtuna Team 01-3
Herr 5km
12575
24:20
381
»
Marlen Adler
1984
Superbugs
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7558
24:20
382
»
Tobias Böhnke
1972
Björnligan
Herr 5km
8287
24:21
382
»
Simon Beard
1995
Frilans Finans 1
Herr 5km
12106
24:21
384
»
Anders Blomqvist
1972
Upplandsmuseet 1
Herr 5km
12125
24:21
385
»
Michell Manblom
Phys-Can
Herr 5km
8625
24:22
386
»
Johan Råmbin
Fresenius Kabi 34
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7501
24:23
387
»
Magnus Wetterhall
1973
Bodies & antibodies
Herr 5km
8295
24:24
388
»
Carl Mohlin
1979
UPPSALA
Herr 5km
6377
24:24
389
»
Hugo Härdelin
2001
Almtuna Team 01-1
Herr 5km
12562
24:25
390
»
Andrea Reyes
1980
Olink 1
Dam 5km
11901
24:25
391
»
Marie Lööv
1965
Lönecenter1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
12337
24:26
392
»
Sara Corin
1980
BIAKåren 2
Dam 5km
8285
24:26
393
»
Lena Falck
1955
Ramsta skola 3
Dam 5km
9006
24:27
394
»
Malin Berlin
1988
ICA Maxi 5
Dam 5km
8070
24:28
394
»
Jakob Stolpe
1967
Herr 5km
9496
24:28
396
»
Diana Spiegelberg
1982
UIK/BMS 1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8769
24:28
397
»
Andreas Kock
1981
VMGST #2
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7173
24:28
398
»
Maria Ekblom
1977
Vi GEr allt!
Dam 5km
8523
24:28
399
»
Åse Sahl
1980
PRC 2
Dam 5km
11356
24:30
400
»
Maja Norrestam
1983
Björkvallsskolan 2
Dam 5km
11810
24:31
401
»
Line Rolfsen Sandsborg
1985
Cool runnings
Dam 5km
7157
24:31
402
»
Emma Mårtensson
Los Pullos
Dam 5km
7049
24:32
403
»
Viktor Ekström
AIMA-virus
Herr 5km
11416
24:32
404
»
Daniel Larsson
2000
Storvreta
Herr 5km
12436
24:33
405
»
Rebecca Almgren
Style
Dam 5km
11064
24:33
406
»
Gustav Sköld
1987
Riksbyggen Uppland
Herr 5km
2582
24:34
407
»
Lars Heimer
1960
PiezoMotor2
Herr 5km
7824
24:35
407
»
Henrik Norman
1981
Uppsala
Herr 5km
11039
24:35
409
»
Ulrica Hägglund
Uppsalahem Södras puddingar
Dam 5km
8002
24:35
410
»
Alexander Nyman
1998
SIBK P98:3
Herr 5km
11483
24:36
411
»
Erik Nicklasson
2000
Uppsala
Herr 5km
6006
24:36
412
»
Jenny Jansson
RANs Xpresser
Dam 5km
12510
24:36
413
»
Camilla Björk
1975
One Etteplan
Dam 5km
10151
24:37
414
»
Emma Nilsson
1994
Tehörnan
Dam 5km
9118
24:37
415
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5km
11794
24:37
415
»
Maria Eriksson
1987
Tehörnan
Dam 5km
9116
24:37
417
»
Ewa Wahlberg
1955
Uppsala
Dam 5km
7349
24:37
418
»
Pontus Ramqvist
VängeJoggers 1.0
Herr 5km
9212
24:37
419
»
Peter Münger
1963
ScandiDos
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
6364
24:38
419
»
Eeva-Leena Brännström
1982
Mikro dos
Dam 5km
11860
24:38
421
»
Jenny Ahlén
Intrum Runners
Dam 5km
7251
24:38
421
»
Carl-Philip Eliasson
2001
Almtuna Team 01-1
Herr 5km
12565
24:38
423
»
Martin Padilla
1971
SALLÉN 1
Herr 5km
6340
24:38
424
»
Anna Andersson
1977
WRUX - Women Running (Wild) for User Experience
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8531
24:39
425
»
Sofie Ernqvist
1987
Uppsala
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8541
24:39
426
»
Erika Edman
Q-Med FF Sengångarna
Dam 5km
8537
24:40
427
»
Jenny Öhlin
1993
Team Öhlin
Dam 5km
11535
24:40
428
»
Cornelia Carlstrand
1989
Parkett
Dam 5km
11674
24:40
429
»
Semere Russom
1980
von Bahrs skola 3
Herr 5km
6777
24:41
430
»
Mikael Sundell
1987
Olink 1
Herr 5km
11899
24:41
431
»
Birgitta Almegård
Q-Med FF ClinDev
Dam 5km
8028
24:41
432
»
Malin Malmberg
1988
Boland/service
Dam 5km
9291
24:41
433
»
Joakim Wahlman
Run for IT LÄIF!!!!
Herr 5km
7021
24:41
434
»
Helena Brett
1973
SOC-RUNNERS 12
Dam 5km
9544
24:42
435
»
Maria Karlsson
AIMA-virus
Dam 5km
11414
24:42
436
»
Patrik Sandström
1970
GEPS DENNIS DRÅNGAR
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
8398
24:43
436
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5km
6902
24:43
438
»
Carmen Herrera
1987
uppsala
Dam 5km
11546
24:43
439
»
Aivar Päären
The Buppers
Herr 5km
11792
24:44
440
»
Olle Ehrengren
1974
GEPS SUPPLY CHAIN
Herr 5km
8416
24:44
441
»
Elenor Strandberg
Q-Med FF Road Runners
Dam 5km
8053
24:44
442
»
Tove Zander
1989
Frilans Finans 2
Dam 5km
12110
24:45
443
»
Amanda Ehlin
Bälinge IF
Dam 5km
7052
24:45
444
»
Emma Holmqvist
1992
Uppsalastudentlopp #2
Dam 5km
7076
24:46
445
»
John Molén
1972
AMO VIT
Herr 5km
7288
24:47
445
»
Anna Kronborg
FK-sprintarna
Dam 5km
9881
24:47
447
»
Maria-Leena Westermark
1982
Dam 5km
11862
24:47
447
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5km
6410
24:47
447
»
Johan Lindgren
1975
GEPS DENNIS DRÅNGAR
Herr 5km
8397
24:47
450
»
Louise Söderström
Trafiken 2
Dam 5km
10554
24:47
450
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5km
6894
24:47
452
»
Frida Viklund
Luthagens Team
Dam 5km
10932
24:47
452
»
Johan Nyström
Rehab
Herr 5km
10380
24:47
454
»
Irene Lindell
I.love.Tiva.2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7130
24:48
455
»
Fabian Roberntz
2001
Uppsala
Herr 5km
8556
24:48
456
»
Peter Roberntz
1963
Uppsala
Herr 5km
8555
24:49
457
»
Holger Lundgren
2004
Team MAVIHORBAS
Herr 5km
11786
24:50
458
»
Lukas Wennman
2002
Cerealia 2
Herr 5km
12000
24:50
459
»
Peter Nilsson
Trafiken 2
Herr 5km
10553
24:51
460
»
Lutz Ahrens
1980
SLU, IVM 2
Herr 5km
11001
24:51
461
»
Mats Gustafsson
WSP Uppsala 2.0
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
6064
24:51
462
»
Bertil Spolander
IAR Systems
Herr 5km
10428
24:51
463
»
Iingalill Johansson
1966
Familjen ODA
Dam 5km
8610
24:52
464
»
Elias Olsson
Upsala IF Team P01 Lag 2
Herr 5km
11919
24:53
465
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
10104
24:53
465
»
Tobias Rönnblom
BDO #1
Herr 5km
9360
24:53
467
»
Martin Ahlquist
1976
Bondbönorna
Herr 5km
11076
24:53
468
»
Viktor Jemth
2004
Team MAVIHORBAS
Herr 5km
11785
24:53
469
»
Erika Palm
LÄIF´s RegEnter
Dam 5km
1441
24:54
470
»
Sven Grapensson
1978
Quality United
Herr 5km
8480
24:55
471
»
Lucas Leiner
1999
Uppsala
Herr 5km
8212
24:55
472
»
Karin Molin
1976
Danmarkslöparna
Dam 5km
11167
24:55
473
»
Anna Palmqvist
1977
GE Järnet!
Dam 5km
8348
24:56
474
»
Linnea Hemgård
Running water 1
Dam 5km
8089
24:56
475
»
Anna Rohlin
Friskvårdarna 5
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8700
24:56
476
»
Bernt Hellström
1948
Munters 1
Herr 5km
11623
24:57
477
»
Eva Söderberg
1963
Sebra
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10312
24:57
478
»
Karin Engblom
Blodsugarna
Dam 5km
12446
24:58
479
»
Maria Eriksson
Gåvsta 1
Dam 5km
1035
24:58
479
»
Caroline Larsson
Fålhagens solsida
Dam 5km
11203
24:58
481
»
Rikard Rönnblom
1965
BDO #1
Herr 5km
9359
24:59
482
»
Rick Kelso
Uppsala
Herr 5km
10495
24:59
482
»
Mårten Sundberg
Uppsala universitet analysen
Herr 5km
10355
24:59
482
»
Roland Sandholm
1968
Munters 2
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
11625
24:59
485
»
Lina Robertsson
Malmaskolan-Korken
Dam 5km
3061
24:59
486
»
Ellinore Sundlöf
1989
Tierp
Dam 5km
6133
25:00
487
»
Lars Ericsson
Skutskärs Mill, Fluff
Herr 5km
8574
25:01
488
»
Lisa Christiansson
ISAC1
Dam 5km
10646
25:01
489
»
Johanna Ingeland
Capio Vårdcentral Sävja Lag 3
Dam 5km
10847
25:01
490
»
Jan-Olof Karlsson
Qurit Runners 1
Herr 5km
4221
25:01
491
»
Kristina Andersson
1976
Finance team1
Dam 5km
8327
25:03
492
»
Mikael Rosling
1988
TimeCorner
Herr 5km
11711
25:03
493
»
Daniel Karlsson
HVK 6
Herr 5km
11774
25:03
494
»
Jan Sjöberg
1968
LöpmaGE
Herr 5km
8442
25:04
495
»
Dennis Söderberg
1958
GEPS DENNIS DRÅNGAR
Herr 5km
8399
25:04
496
»
Anna Sonkamble
1981
Isande
Dam 5km
702
25:04
497
»
Cajo Klemetz
1970
GEPS FRIA RADIKALER
Herr 5km
8401
25:05
498
»
Carl-Magnus Näslund
1965
Team Psykstab 2
Herr 5km
12556
25:05
499
»
Elin Vestman
1978
HEAT 14
Dam 5km
9507
25:05
500
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5km
9840
25:06
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
23
24
>