Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Uppsala 2014
Tuloksia
5 km
Displaying tuloksia
1251 - 1500
of
5821
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
23
24
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Netto
1251
»
Victoria Asp
1988
Familjen Zettergren
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10886
28:23
1252
»
Linn Jansson
2000
Laiktjejerna 2
Dam 5km
11386
28:23
1253
»
Anders Johansson
HiQ
Herr 5km
9240
28:24
1254
»
Lena Friberg
Farmbio-2
Dam 5km
11659
28:24
1255
»
Maria Szirmai
RegE LÄIF Runners
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7959
28:24
1256
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5km
9161
28:24
1257
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6238
28:24
1258
»
Emma Persson
Blodcentralen 7
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10741
28:24
1258
»
Anna Engström
1981
Estetica Frisörer
Dam 5km
9987
28:24
1260
»
Olle Lindkvist
1962
PiezoMotor2
Herr 5km
7826
28:25
1261
»
Sara Duvner
Stadshuset våning 2
Dam 5km
11818
28:25
1262
»
Mårten Nilsson
1991
Sonic Igelkottarna
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
11221
28:25
1263
»
Sara Bodeby
1983
Uppsala
Dam 5km
11708
28:25
1264
»
Emelie Samba
1989
Team Leon
Dam 5km
11928
28:25
1265
»
Daniel Arvidsson
1980
Formpipe
Herr 5km
11343
28:25
1265
»
Joacim Ahlinder
Uppsalahem Citys kvicka
Herr 5km
7966
28:25
1267
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5km
10240
28:25
1268
»
Ragnar Nyström
2004
Herr 5km
11673
28:26
1269
»
Lars Norberg
JM lag 2
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7837
28:26
1270
»
Per Forsman
1962
Vasakronan 1
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
9485
28:26
1271
»
Gertrud Heed
1964
LÄIF Juristerna
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10755
28:26
1272
»
Urban Wall
1965
Vasakronan 2
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
9486
28:26
1272
»
Marie Öhberg
HVK 4
Dam 5km
11769
28:26
1272
»
Magnus Hildman
GammadataRunners
Herr 5km
4187
28:26
1275
»
Andreas Nyström
1972
Berthågalufsarna2
Herr 5km
11667
28:26
1276
»
Lis Larsson
1962
ELUnkarna
Dam 5km
6714
28:27
1277
»
Kalle Laajala
1978
Nordiska Afrikainstitutet 1
Herr 5km
12156
28:27
1278
»
Markus Kauko
Securitas 2
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
6656
28:27
1279
»
Jessica Axberg
1988
Uppsala
Dam 5km
8875
28:28
1280
»
Lina Liljeholm
1979
Fruit fighters
Dam 5km
11979
28:28
1281
»
Josefine Olsson
1988
LRF Konsult AB 1
Dam 5km
11611
28:28
1282
»
Lisa Blomqvist
1987
Yatzyligan
Dam 5km
8535
28:28
1283
»
Axel Lindhe
1999
Lag Lindhe
Herr 5km
8617
28:28
1284
»
Susanne Lagergren
Fresenius Kabi 31
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7490
28:28
1284
»
Inger Nordlund
1948
Genomskådarna 2
Dam 5km
7793
28:28
1286
»
Ludvig Lindhe
2002
Lag Lindhe
Herr 5km
8618
28:28
1287
»
Nicklas Ahlgren
Rehab
Herr 5km
10383
28:29
1288
»
Hans Perborn
1960
Uppsala
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
11974
28:29
1289
»
Ellen Ferngren
1972
UKFAB 3
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7550
28:30
1290
»
Helena Carlsson
Björklinge skola
Dam 5km
10260
28:30
1291
»
Camilla Lööf
Upplandsmuseet lag 2
Dam 5km
12655
28:30
1292
»
Jimmy Öman
1977
Munters 7
Herr 5km
11643
28:30
1293
»
Lina Rönnefall
1996
uppsala
Dam 5km
9664
28:31
1294
»
Peter Berkius
Fresenius Kabi 6
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7405
28:31
1295
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5km
9064
28:31
1296
»
Johan Kärnhall
1985
GE Blod
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
8336
28:31
1296
»
Mats Utas
1968
Nordiska Afrikainstitutet 1
Herr 5km
12158
28:31
1298
»
Andrea Engström
1973
Janne & brudarna
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
11880
28:31
1299
»
Mikael Axelsson
SIEMENS - Först & främst
Herr 5km
8142
28:31
1300
»
Sandra Bergenstråle
1989
Munters 2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
11624
28:32
1301
»
Johan Heldemar
LÄIF Adrenalinkickar
Herr 5km
10650
28:32
1302
»
Anita Kanerva
1966
Västra Stenhagenskolan 3
Dam 5km
10164
28:32
1303
»
Emma Fredriksson
Dam 5km
7614
28:32
1304
»
Mariel Stupp
1985
KSU Bygglovtigers
Dam 5km
11873
28:33
1304
»
Sabine El Khovry
Scandic Uplandia
Dam 5km
10491
28:33
1306
»
Anders Olsson
1961
Munters 1
Herr 5km
11619
28:33
1307
»
Klara Lundblad
Dam 5km
9776
28:33
1308
»
Sara Åkerling
1982
Kunskapsskolan Uppsala Norra 1
Dam 5km
8546
28:33
1309
»
Elin Rikner
2004
LLBK b
Dam 5km
10596
28:33
1310
»
Frida Baeckström
1976
LÄIFS TIP TOP
Dam 5km
8184
28:33
1310
»
Liv Dusper
1999
Slackarna
Dam 5km
10235
28:33
1312
»
Annie Borselius
1975
WRUX - Women Running (Wild) for User Experience
Dam 5km
8530
28:34
1313
»
Marita Rosén
Trombocyterna
Dam 5km
12449
28:34
1314
»
Patrik Antonsson
1973
LLBK b
Herr 5km
10595
28:34
1315
»
Åsa Ekblad
2001
Uppsala
Dam 5km
9605
28:34
1316
»
Elsa Mattsson
Vinäger
Dam 5km
6014
28:34
1316
»
Hedvig Åström
Stilisterna
Dam 5km
12519
28:34
1318
»
Camilla Wessberg
Grönluvorna
Dam 5km
12359
28:34
1319
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5km
6315
28:34
1320
»
Kristina Jakobsson
1965
Lafamiljia
Dam 5km
6658
28:35
1321
»
Tomas Nordqvist
Van Gogh
Herr 5km
6957
28:36
1321
»
Fredrik Jarhede
1974
Vi GEr allt!
Herr 5km
8524
28:36
1323
»
Erika Assarsson
1974
Olink 3
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
11905
28:36
1324
»
Johan Larsson
HebyGlobin 5
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
8110
28:36
1325
»
Charlotta Quarles van Ufford
1966
På språng
Dam 5km
6476
28:37
1326
»
Itxaso Apraiz
1980
Olink 2
Dam 5km
11903
28:37
1326
»
Jenny Runeson
1973
Västra Stenhagenskolan 2
Dam 5km
10162
28:37
1328
»
Mårten Berg
1973
Sogeti Uppsala 2
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
12332
28:37
1328
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7443
28:37
1330
»
Alva Lindhagen
1998
punkt.
Dam 5km
11231
28:37
1331
»
Joel Eklund
Längsvägen förskolor 1
Herr 5km
8912
28:38
1331
»
Elisabeth Eklund
Pluggparadiset 1
Dam 5km
9410
28:38
1333
»
Mikael Pettersson
SVAmif 1
Herr 5km
3185
28:38
1334
»
Tobias Gredenman
WSP Uppsala 2.0
Herr 5km
6063
28:39
1335
»
Håkan Ekmyr
1966
Herr 5km
7059
28:39
1336
»
Gertrud Nordvall
Ekonomipåfötter 3
Dam 5km
9787
28:40
1337
»
Edin Numanagic
SIEMENS-Siktar framåt
Herr 5km
8138
28:41
1338
»
Johan Eriksson
Byggmästarna
Herr 5km
10236
28:41
1338
»
Emelie S Wikborg
Fresenius Kabi 4
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7394
28:41
1340
»
Jan-Erik Lyngå
1964
GElite
Herr 5km
8388
28:41
1341
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5km
7220
28:41
1342
»
Ildiko Lundmark
Handelsbanken Luthagen
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
11941
28:41
1343
»
Anna Lindberg
1975
Storvreta
Dam 5km
10970
28:41
1343
»
Sara Gunnesson
1968
Vaksalaskolan II
Dam 5km
7265
28:41
1345
»
Teres Persson
1984
ON GOING
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8451
28:42
1345
»
Frivillig Frivillig
City Gross 3
Dam 5km
7773
28:42
1345
»
Kristina Larsson
Dam 5km
10885
28:42
1348
»
Helena Lundqvist
1968
TEAM RONALDO
Dam 5km
7088
28:42
1349
»
Ami Fernholm
Glimten
Dam 5km
10167
28:42
1350
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5km
11868
28:42
1350
»
Eva Stridsman
1977
Kunskapsgymnasiet Uppsala
Dam 5km
8630
28:42
1352
»
Carl Nobel
1983
JAMMC
Herr 5km
6423
28:42
1352
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5km
11796
28:42
1354
»
Monica Grundin
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8577
28:43
1354
»
Caroline Nordenberg
1983
Uppsalahem hyrs ut
Dam 5km
7988
28:43
1356
»
Agnes Eklund
Advokatfirman Lindahl lag 1
Dam 5km
10253
28:43
1357
»
Nils Gottfries
förNEKarna 3
Herr 5km
7465
28:43
1358
»
Staffan Wallén
1947
Uppsala
Herr 5km
6606
28:43
1359
»
Sarah Sandin
LÄIF:s Licensierade löpare
Dam 5km
7924
28:44
1360
»
Linda Stertman
Hypernovas
Dam 5km
9808
28:44
1361
»
Valter Isaksson
2003
IK Sirius P03BLÅ
Herr 5km
8245
28:44
1361
»
Kristina Ekholm
Rör mössen
Dam 5km
6327
28:44
1363
»
Åsa Kärnebro
1976
Yatzyligan
Dam 5km
8534
28:44
1363
»
Sarah Gripencrantz
1988
Sarah
Dam 5km
11513
28:44
1365
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5km
8208
28:45
1366
»
Sara Törmblom
1978
LÄIF Juristerna
Dam 5km
10752
28:45
1367
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5km
9832
28:45
1367
»
christina aronsson
1968
Ullhandskrabborna
Dam 5km
11651
28:45
1369
»
Maria Olofsson
Malmaskolan-Korken
Dam 5km
10685
28:46
1369
»
Robert Ojala
1963
Tidal Wave:
Herr 5km
6517
28:46
1371
»
Anna Unger Berglund
1990
Uppsala
Dam 5km
12386
28:46
1372
»
Emma Rådahl
NMT Uppsala Damerna
Dam 5km
8934
28:46
1373
»
Karin Eriksson
1980
Uppsalahems Käcka
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8015
28:47
1374
»
Eva Waxell
1961
De Suger
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6621
28:47
1375
»
Charlotta Ahltorp
1989
De excellenta
Dam 5km
8635
28:48
1376
»
Åsa Dagberg
1969
De é bar å sprinGE
Dam 5km
8311
28:48
1377
»
Per Karlström
Herr 5km
11878
28:48
1377
»
Moa Engsner
Majas motionspirayor
Dam 5km
6908
28:48
1379
»
Carin Gustafsson
1963
GEPS MANAGEMENT
Dam 5km
8405
28:49
1380
»
Karin Falkenäng
1984
MISA
Dam 5km
7271
28:50
1381
»
Rikard Tröger
1985
SLU, IVM 2
Herr 5km
11003
28:50
1382
»
Josefine Dabram
1968
klinfys lag 1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6169
28:50
1382
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5km
10709
28:50
1384
»
Erik Ekblad
2003
Uppsala
Herr 5km
9604
28:50
1384
»
Arzu Ayhan
1975
Magnetica 4
Dam 5km
12630
28:50
1386
»
Victoria Våghals
1975
Kunskapsgymnasiet Uppsala
Dam 5km
8629
28:51
1387
»
Nils Antonsson
UPSYS 2
Herr 5km
10499
28:51
1387
»
Ingela Gunnarsson
Smärtknopparna
Dam 5km
9144
28:51
1389
»
Jenni Nordenskiöld
1986
Tullsta
Dam 5km
6013
28:51
1390
»
Lotta Warén
Uppsalahems Flitiga
Dam 5km
8012
28:51
1391
»
Eva Lindholm
Björklinge skola 1
Dam 5km
10264
28:51
1392
»
Olle Sundin
Södra tornet kommunikation
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
12277
28:52
1393
»
Therese Karenus
1984
Kriminalvården II
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
11016
28:52
1394
»
Sanna Andersson
1992
Run4Life
Dam 5km
6917
28:52
1395
»
Hanna Martola
Edda
Dam 5km
10385
28:52
1396
»
Jonas Ekblad
1966
Uppsala
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
9603
28:53
1397
»
Leyla Afif
Flöjtens Förskola 1
Dam 5km
8957
28:53
1398
»
Emma Nyström
VängeJoggers 3.0
Dam 5km
9218
28:53
1399
»
Jenny Wickman
1970
Springnotan
Dam 5km
11236
28:54
1400
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5km
12172
28:54
1401
»
Johan Repfennig
1966
Munters 7
Herr 5km
11641
28:54
1402
»
David Jansson
1988
GE Pärlorna
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
1715
28:55
1403
»
Anette Marklund
1970
Team Linda House of Lola
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
11690
28:55
1404
»
Johanna Larsson
1974
The hand stars
Dam 5km
7720
28:55
1404
»
Ulrica Olsson
Genvägen
Dam 5km
8820
28:55
1406
»
Monika Berglund
1963
Uppsalahems Livliga
Dam 5km
8017
28:55
1407
»
Maria Ekblad
Bergalöparna
Dam 5km
8168
28:56
1408
»
Elin Monie
1982
Bodies & antibodies
Dam 5km
8296
28:56
1409
»
Malin Annemark
Scandic Nord
Dam 5km
10490
28:56
1409
»
Thomas Jansson
1953
Herr 5km
8663
28:56
1411
»
Josefin Cederäng
AIMA-virus
Dam 5km
11417
28:56
1412
»
Eden Barhe
Vårdcentralen Centrum
Dam 5km
7268
28:56
1413
»
Tomas Eriksson
1960
The Bloody Trajectory
Herr 5km
8510
28:56
1414
»
Annika Bokefors
1967
Uppsala
Dam 5km
11194
28:57
1415
»
Calle Andersson
#Slottsbacken
Herr 5km
9226
28:57
1416
»
Petra Morrison
IDD Intensity Integrity
Dam 5km
9956
28:57
1417
»
Hanna Classon
Ramböll 5
Dam 5km
10762
28:58
1418
»
Lars Schwanbeck
Mercodia 3
Herr 5km
10607
28:58
1418
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
11568
28:58
1420
»
Mervi Friberg
1962
Alunda
Dam 5km
6251
28:58
1421
»
Eva Thanner
1961
Bibliotek Uppsala 4
Dam 5km
12190
28:58
1421
»
Camilla Falk
The spring team
Dam 5km
12533
28:58
1423
»
Jessica Sadjak Framming
Kofteaters
Dam 5km
9950
28:59
1424
»
Denise Strömquist
1977
Knivsta
Dam 5km
179
28:59
1425
»
Elin Svensson
LÄIF´s RegEnter
Dam 5km
7941
28:59
1426
»
Marie Dahlbom
1965
Team Beta-Judo
Dam 5km
9867
28:59
1427
»
Malva Fuentes Correa
Jill
Dam 5km
12239
28:59
1427
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
9325
28:59
1427
»
Rolf Hansson
1963
NoSarna
Herr 5km
7815
28:59
1430
»
Anna Hansson
1964
GE På Lätta Moln 1
Dam 5km
8360
28:59
1430
»
Olle Mårtensson
Bjerking LED-Belysning
Herr 5km
2622
28:59
1432
»
Tyson Shepherd
1980
ICM Molbio 1
Herr 5km
6879
28:59
1433
»
Magnus Stenson
CGM 3
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
10836
29:00
1434
»
Malin Lindblom Petersson
1989
Eftersläntrarna
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8584
29:00
1434
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5km
8643
29:00
1436
»
Bo Retz
1951
Aspholmen Hastigheter 2
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
10301
29:00
1437
»
Anna Salaneck
1973
Dam 5km
9908
29:01
1437
»
Mattias Friström
1976
Uppsala universitet NCK 1
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
10669
29:01
1439
»
Staffan Thore
HSA 1
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
10558
29:01
1440
»
Alexander Ståhl
inkClub6
Herr 5km
6099
29:01
1441
»
Isabelle Gustavsson
Niva 5
Dam 5km
6664
29:02
1441
»
Sara Tinnerberg
Stenhagenskolan 5
Dam 5km
2738
29:02
1443
»
Sandra Holt
LÄIF:s Kvickrötter
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7921
29:02
1444
»
Mats Hall
1974
Yatzyligan
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
8532
29:02
1444
»
Anders Risén
Team VBAT
Herr 5km
10629
29:02
1446
»
Linda Runius Matthews
1980
Lingonbacken
Dam 5km
8682
29:03
1447
»
Danielle van der Burgt
1970
Murkeljägarna 1
Dam 5km
7328
29:03
1448
»
Åsa Bergquist
1980
Albatross
Dam 5km
8268
29:03
1449
»
Helena Torstensson
1963
Konsument Uppsala
Dam 5km
11715
29:03
1450
»
Cecilia Andrén
Uppsala
Dam 5km
11714
29:04
1451
»
Annika Blanksvärd
Friskvårdarna 3
Dam 5km
8695
29:04
1452
»
Ann-Sofie Jemth
1971
Team MAVIHORBAS
Dam 5km
11787
29:04
1453
»
Malin Sevén
1969
Infinigate 2
Dam 5km
7360
29:04
1454
»
Sara Johansson
Livsmedelsverket 7
Dam 5km
11264
29:04
1454
»
Inger Åkerman
1966
A-konsulterna 2
Dam 5km
9109
29:04
1456
»
Jenni Eriksson
1974
SALLÉN 1
Dam 5km
6339
29:05
1457
»
Magnus Bergqvist
VMGST #2
Herr 5km
7171
29:05
1457
»
Lena Arlasjö
1962
A-konsulterna 2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9111
29:05
1459
»
Siw Lindström
Bipap-eluba
Dam 5km
3510
29:05
1460
»
Shala Osman Sofi
1979
Ångelstaskolan 2
Dam 5km
10015
29:05
1461
»
Raluca Morjan Brenning
Uppsala
Dam 5km
7463
29:05
1461
»
Anna Carlbom Härd
Livsmedelsverket 4
Dam 5km
11251
29:05
1461
»
Emma Hallstensson
Bergalöparna
Dam 5km
1588
29:05
1464
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5km
12170
29:06
1465
»
Helena Andersson
1968
MASHH Biotage
Dam 5km
7711
29:06
1466
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5km
11867
29:06
1467
»
Ulrika Larsson
Hörselbenen
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9893
29:06
1468
»
Paola Funes
1972
Sebra
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10310
29:06
1468
»
Anna Broqvist
1976
SJM QE 2
Dam 5km
9027
29:06
1470
»
Markus Persson
1977
Bondbönorna
Herr 5km
11075
29:07
1471
»
Gustav Ehn
1991
Lantmännen Runners
Herr 5km
2015
29:07
1472
»
Beata Walczak Larsson
1962
Uppsala
Dam 5km
7208
29:07
1473
»
Guillaume Reboul
Molevo Chunjuan
Herr 5km
9173
29:07
1473
»
Camilla Persson
1986
Sallén Team Haas as
Dam 5km
6344
29:07
1475
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5km
10239
29:07
1476
»
Anna-Karin Hörnell
Kofteaters
Dam 5km
9952
29:07
1476
»
Wolf Pedersen
1954
Quality Elite
Herr 5km
8470
29:07
1478
»
Cecilia Olsbänning
Uvengymnasiet 17
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9799
29:07
1479
»
Oliver Wessberg
2000
Uppsala
Herr 5km
11197
29:08
1479
»
Anton Sandell
1991
Sandells gäng
Herr 5km
11485
29:08
1481
»
Charlotte Mattsson
1965
Thunmanskolan team 1:2
Dam 5km
6138
29:08
1482
»
Electra Koutsolelou
Molevo Qianzi
Dam 5km
9170
29:08
1483
»
Sören Jodén
1963
Skalmans Vänner
Herr 5km
8498
29:08
1484
»
Staffan Josefsson
UU Upphandling och inköp
Herr 5km
10510
29:09
1485
»
Robert Karlsson
1952
Lunkar gärna
Herr 5km
8444
29:09
1486
»
Johanna Örnfjäder
1992
hjärtskärarna 2
Dam 5km
11132
29:10
1486
»
Ida Brisvåg
1989
Zooplankton
Dam 5km
6121
29:10
1488
»
Fredrik Ohlsson
1977
GEPS SOFTRUNNERS
Herr 5km
8414
29:10
1488
»
Maria Agnedal
SVAmif 9
Dam 5km
10922
29:10
1490
»
Lydia Gröning
1993
Erytrocyterna
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7305
29:10
1490
»
Fredrik Yngwe
1998
SIBK P98:2
Herr 5km
11477
29:10
1492
»
Mårten Hellström
Team Berg
Herr 5km
7255
29:11
1492
»
Helen Genins
1966
Uppsala
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
12465
29:11
1494
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5km
11573
29:11
1495
»
Linn From
1988
Äventyrarna
Dam 5km
8552
29:11
1495
»
Oscar Sölvesson
1986
Hokkes Måleri AB
Herr 5km
8870
29:11
1497
»
Daniel Falkenström
Helt Fel
Herr 5km
4128
29:11
1498
»
Emil Pettersson
1987
Lag1
Herr 5km
10079
29:11
1499
»
Elin Quennerstedt
Q-Med FF:s D-reg (g)
Dam 5km
8063
29:12
1499
»
Elin Hamnqvist
HVK 3
Dam 5km
11766
29:12
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
…
23
24
>