Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Linköping 2014
Tuloksia
10 km
Displaying tuloksia
751 - 1000
of
2741
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Netto
751
»
Martin Törling
SWECO 10:1
Herr
Blodgivare
9221
50:11
752
»
Anna Ahlbeck
IK Noc Out.se
Dam
7375
50:13
753
»
Robin Hjärtström
1985
Team Bettan
Herr
8102
50:13
754
»
Christoffer Gustafsson
1989
Linköping
Herr
9966
50:15
755
»
Mette Toft
Arlaiterna
Dam
7145
50:15
755
»
Joakim Wilhelmsson
1978
Nethouse 2
Herr
9841
50:15
757
»
Jesper Meijer
1983
HJÄRTGÄNGET ANNIKA
Herr
8884
50:15
758
»
Thomas Larson
1968
Linköping
Herr
9768
50:15
759
»
Niklas Skogh
1968
ETP 1
Herr
Blodgivare
9526
50:15
760
»
Markus Zwörner
1977
Braxflås
Herr
9537
50:16
761
»
Ingela Johansson
Gabbies
Dam
Blodgivare
7368
50:16
762
»
Hans-Erik Lundin
1964
Bloody Runners
Herr
8693
50:16
763
»
Patrik Anderson
Team Leon
Herr
9453
50:17
764
»
Anders Berglund
1968
Örtomta GOIS
Herr
7958
50:18
765
»
Daniel.Eklund
1977
TVAB 10
Herr
Blodgivare
9867
50:20
766
»
Amanda Tälle
1992
SyaMaffian
Dam
Blodgivare
6669
50:21
767
»
Mikael Andersson
1972
Veolia 1
Herr
9473
50:21
768
»
Jan-Åke Tälle
1967
SyaMaffian
Herr
8195
50:21
769
»
Emil Larsson
1981
FS Pistons
Herr
Blodgivare
9608
50:22
770
»
Magnus Ragnar
Herr
8200
50:22
771
»
Henning Färnström
1982
Linköping
Herr
7955
50:22
771
»
Åke Lindén
Rala - fiber utan tugg
Herr
8227
50:22
771
»
Viktor Karlsson
1989
Ateles - Dreamteam
Herr
9560
50:22
774
»
Sandra Nordqvist
1985
Telecon/VKS#1
Dam
Blodgivare
7284
50:23
775
»
Emma Pettersson
1985
Campushallen 1
Dam
7338
50:23
776
»
Anders Holmgren
1979
TVAB 21
Herr
Blodgivare
9878
50:24
776
»
Torsten Kassman
Folkunga lag 1
Herr
8844
50:24
778
»
Robert Gustafsson
1984
Linköpings Garnison Lag 11
Herr
9100
50:24
779
»
Mattias Wideén
Folkunga lag 2
Herr
8847
50:27
780
»
Mats Gyllensten
Annas Atleter 1
Herr
8117
50:27
781
»
Eerik Halonen
1983
Thinfilm 3
Herr
9572
50:27
781
»
Gustav Knutsson
1979
vikingstad
Herr
7911
50:27
781
»
Oscar Hörberg
Herr
8382
50:27
784
»
Peter Ström
1975
Mjölby
Herr
9925
50:27
785
»
Mikael Enkvist
Team ICE
Herr
9217
50:28
786
»
Nils Dubbelman
Etteplan 3
Herr
8850
50:28
787
»
Helena Skansén Nyberg
1978
Vreta Kloster
Dam
6606
50:28
787
»
Jakob Wadstein
1986
ÅF 1
Herr
9271
50:28
789
»
Michael Nyberg
1972
Vreta Kloster
Herr
8095
50:29
790
»
Anders Forsberg
1958
Skänninge
Herr
Blodgivare
9420
50:29
791
»
Karl-Göran Andersson
Prevas - 1
Herr
Blodgivare
9327
50:30
792
»
Per Ertzgaard
58
55:ans Rangers
Herr
8286
50:30
793
»
Benny Wiström
1969
Linköping
Herr
8007
50:30
794
»
Markus Berg
2000
Ljungsbro
Herr
7997
50:31
795
»
Evelina Eman
EQC All Stars
Dam
Blodgivare
6650
50:31
796
»
Stina Fries
1982
EQC All Stars
Dam
6649
50:32
797
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr
9547
50:32
798
»
Jim Karlsson
1973
Linköping
Herr
8350
50:33
799
»
Mikael Andersson
1963
The continuous joggers
Herr
9565
50:34
799
»
Amanda Andreasson
1991
Visomälskarmajonäs
Dam
7666
50:34
801
»
Jonny Ljung
Team Leon
Herr
9438
50:35
802
»
Stefan Hörnell
1965
EY 1
Herr
9292
50:35
803
»
Tina Hörnell
1971
Team Jonte
Dam
7428
50:35
804
»
max Myhr
1990
Campushallen 1
Herr
9197
50:37
805
»
Robert Ljunggren
1992
Linköping
Herr
7957
50:38
806
»
Donny Johansson
1980
Horns 1
Herr
7968
50:39
807
»
Kent Landoff
1970
Motala
Herr
8783
50:41
808
»
Jörgen Söderberg
Slestadsskolan 1
Herr
8638
50:41
809
»
Daniel Nilsson
SJ AB Lag 3
Herr
8514
50:41
810
»
Hanna Ring
1980
Linköping
Dam
7716
50:42
811
»
Matilda Westerlund
1987
Campushallen 2
Dam
7339
50:42
812
»
Kenneth Andersson
TMHE22
Herr
Blodgivare
8936
50:42
813
»
Carlos Guerrero-Bosagna
1975
Picnic
Herr
9816
50:42
814
»
Björn Magnusson
1985
ScandinavianBiogas-FeetOfFury
Herr
9746
50:42
815
»
Patrik Enlund
1988
Linköping
Herr
8932
50:43
815
»
Mita Danielsson
UPE Lag 3
Dam
7260
50:43
817
»
Henrik Antonsson
TMHE 24
Herr
Blodgivare
8941
50:43
818
»
Sten Bruce
1957
TVAB 10
Herr
Blodgivare
9866
50:44
819
»
Håkan Ohlin
1967
LaH Ett
Herr
8428
50:45
820
»
Björn Ydremark
Ida Infront infront
Herr
9168
50:45
821
»
Michael Sterne
Handelsbanken Linköping City 1
Herr
8595
50:46
822
»
Erica Mårtensson
1979
Team Grebo El
Dam
6508
50:46
823
»
Emelie Lavér
1982
Emelie
Dam
6700
50:46
823
»
Christian Hogla
1985
Väderstad Skola 2
Herr
8228
50:46
825
»
Ann-Kristin Vincent Axelsson
Folkunga lag 2
Dam
7172
50:47
826
»
Christian Berggren
1950
PIE goes running_1
Herr
8262
50:47
827
»
Henrik Lenger
Zenterio 3
Herr
9726
50:47
828
»
Aron Igelström
1982
RemaSawco Image
Herr
9634
50:47
828
»
Rickard Östlund
TMHE26
Herr
9149
50:47
830
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr
8878
50:48
830
»
Cathrine Andersson
1982
Kommersianerna (1)
Dam
6800
50:48
832
»
Fredrik Nilson
1986
True Blood
Herr
8973
50:50
833
»
Adam Moberg
1994
Linköpings Garnison Lag 42
Herr
9355
50:51
834
»
Pernilla Klippberg
1991
Bäst kropp vinner lopp#ekonom
Dam
6560
50:51
835
»
Björn Andersson
1974
Fredriksons Verkstads AB 3
Herr
9702
50:52
836
»
Magnus Roxvret
1972
Linghem
Herr
9981
50:52
836
»
Daniel Wessman
1978
LHC BE:02 Lag 9
Herr
8745
50:52
838
»
Stefan Dahlström
Herr
9170
50:52
839
»
Mario Bilosnic
1986
Hurtbullarna
Herr
8838
50:52
840
»
Gunilla Broman
1964
Team Joha 1
Dam
6640
50:53
841
»
Mats Näslund
1965
Bootcamp Academy 1
Herr
Blodgivare
9789
50:53
842
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr
Blodgivare
8660
50:54
843
»
Lars Hagman
1953
Akademiska Hus
Herr
Blodgivare
8279
50:54
844
»
Åke Trosell
1963
EVRY Two
Herr
9045
50:54
845
»
Maria Carlberg
1985
Danske Bank grön
Dam
7557
50:55
846
»
Niclas Lind
1993
Linköpings Garnison Lag 42
Herr
9351
50:55
847
»
Philip Karabas
1989
Linköpings Garnison Lag 42
Herr
9352
50:55
848
»
Riccard Orrebring
1986
Crearum - funnier runner
Herr
9825
50:56
849
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr
9906
50:56
850
»
Anders Hübinette
1964
Södra 1
Herr
8123
50:56
851
»
David Magnusson
1981
Whats up? Runner-up!
Herr
9584
50:56
852
»
Andreas Larsson
1976
Fuego
Herr
9741
50:58
853
»
Ulf Zarén
Skattemasarna 2
Herr
Blodgivare
9483
50:58
854
»
Marcus Cromnow
Opera Software 1
Herr
9188
50:59
855
»
Eva Lilliecreutz
1963
Rehab topp 5
Dam
7467
51:00
856
»
Tommy Hagström
1955
Plåstergatan 19
Herr
9601
51:01
857
»
Angela Öhgren
1979
Linköpings Garnison Lag 40
Dam
7382
51:01
858
»
Linnea Henriksson
1988
Tacky Tigers
Dam
6556
51:03
859
»
Andreas Homanen
1981
SEB 1
Herr
8644
51:03
860
»
Anders Beijar
1966
Ljungsbro
Herr
9912
51:06
861
»
Emil Berggren
1980
TVAB 17
Herr
Blodgivare
9872
51:07
862
»
Nils Ackerholm
OPIT-M
Herr
Blodgivare
9004
51:07
863
»
Alfred Björegren
2000
Hjärtgänget Marianne
Herr
8495
51:07
864
»
Robert Larsson
1967
Lilium Fastigheter
Herr
8040
51:08
865
»
Mattias Ekeroth
1966
Hjärtgänget Christina B
Herr
8536
51:08
866
»
Simon Kanon
1994
Linköpings Garnison Lag 49
Herr
9388
51:08
867
»
Jan Nyström
Herr
Blodgivare
8883
51:09
868
»
Åsa Peterson
Danske Bank KS1
Dam
6829
51:09
869
»
Robert Thörnholm
1969
TVAB 23
Herr
Blodgivare
9883
51:10
870
»
Stefan Rosén
1973
Riksbyggen 6
Herr
8455
51:10
871
»
Pedro Andersson
1964
Team Andersson
Herr
8153
51:10
872
»
Henrik Reinholtz
1976
Malmslätts Kakel 1
Herr
8537
51:10
873
»
Andreas Malmqvist
1983
Facetterna 1
Herr
Blodgivare
8435
51:11
874
»
Gabriel Kulig
Prevas - 2
Herr
9328
51:11
875
»
Madelene Hansson
1987
Infor Grean Beans
Dam
7057
51:11
876
»
Bengt-Åke Sjöström
Herr
9019
51:12
877
»
Gustav Killander
1981
Solna
Herr
8776
51:13
877
»
Anita Larsson
1965
Valdemarsvik
Dam
7550
51:13
879
»
Jonas Daag
1978
Do you know HOW?
Herr
8870
51:14
880
»
Malin Eliasson
1976
Hel(ens) Angels
Dam
6888
51:14
881
»
Hanna Amberntsson
1977
AkTivera mera!
Dam
7273
51:15
882
»
Mathilda Lindgren
1990
De fyra vännerna och Lina
Dam
Blodgivare
7623
51:15
883
»
Marcus Carlberg
Rejmes
Herr
9664
51:17
884
»
Fredrik Andersson
1972
Basta, 38:an är fri
Herr
9268
51:18
885
»
Katrin Karlsson
Linköping
Dam
6958
51:19
886
»
Daniel Svensson
IKG i Östra Sverige
Herr
9669
51:19
887
»
Claes Danielsson
1967
FC IF Herr 5
Herr
7901
51:19
888
»
Charlotta Wigander
AMM
Dam
6889
51:19
889
»
Michael Widén
Uppsala
Herr
8197
51:20
890
»
Christer Holman
1961
LJUNGSBRO
Herr
9409
51:22
891
»
Peter Falk
1963
Herr
8247
51:22
892
»
Tomas Byström
Ida Infront infront
Herr
9165
51:22
893
»
Johan Nordström
Lejonfastigheter 4
Herr
Blodgivare
8259
51:22
894
»
Petter Zetterström
1984
The Dragons
Herr
9563
51:22
895
»
Arvid Andersson
Run Forest Run
Herr
9895
51:23
896
»
Karl Öfverström
Corren lag 2
Herr
9908
51:23
896
»
Christoffer Samuelsson
Arlaiterna
Herr
8809
51:23
898
»
Simon Johansson
1991
Spurtarna på Ekhöjden
Herr
8283
51:24
899
»
Eric Sköller
Väderstad 9
Herr
Blodgivare
9851
51:24
900
»
Meta Björk Drotz
1954
Johannelunds Vårdcentral AB
Dam
6929
51:24
901
»
Ebba Eriksson
Berzan Runnerz 2
Dam
7192
51:26
902
»
Johan Skoglund
Vehicle Systems 6
Herr
8185
51:27
903
»
Edvin Remb
Speed Pleeze
Herr
Blodgivare
9175
51:27
904
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr
8841
51:28
905
»
Jonas Jägerhed
Skanska 7
Herr
8508
51:28
906
»
Mary Emilsson
1985
Hjärtat
Dam
Blodgivare
7067
51:28
906
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr
9549
51:28
908
»
Mattias Lundholm
Elekta IF
Herr
8463
51:29
909
»
Barbro Petersson
Ericsson GRAN PLM
Dam
6655
51:30
910
»
Bengt Johansson
1982
EVRY Two
Herr
Blodgivare
9043
51:32
911
»
Pia Schedenborg
1973
Team Gunilla
Dam
6746
51:32
912
»
Karolina Sundqvist
1983
Vision center Linköping
Dam
6927
51:32
912
»
Johan Sjöstrand
1980
HiQ HiMyNameIs
Herr
9285
51:32
914
»
Göran Gustafsson
1960
Linköping
Herr
7965
51:33
915
»
Jakob Bjärnek
Socialdemokraterna Lag Mona
Herr
7903
51:34
916
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr
Blodgivare
9719
51:36
917
»
Martin Gustafsson
TMHE 1
Herr
8854
51:36
918
»
Robin Westin
1987
AMRA
Herr
Blodgivare
8758
51:37
919
»
Johan Scharf
1969
Linköping
Herr
Blodgivare
9931
51:37
920
»
Linn Hjertén
1988
Beach Babes
Dam
Blodgivare
6678
51:37
920
»
Måns Pålsson
Linköpings Garnison Lag 49
Herr
9387
51:37
922
»
Linda Cedbro
1978
Linköping
Dam
7251
51:38
923
»
Magnus Olsson
1972
Herr
Blodgivare
9185
51:38
924
»
Markus Larsson
1976
Gyllen Bageri 1
Herr
Blodgivare
9183
51:39
925
»
Robert Jegorow
1990
Linköping
Herr
9858
51:39
926
»
Gustav Heidenberg
TMHE 23
Herr
Blodgivare
8940
51:39
927
»
Maria Creignou
1987
Picnic
Dam
7669
51:40
928
»
Filip Dalgren
1986
Linköpings Garnison Lag 36
Herr
9308
51:40
929
»
Peter Mildaeus
Corren lag 3
Herr
9941
51:40
930
»
Annika Görefält
T1-skolorna - lag 1
Dam
7606
51:41
930
»
Johan Ågren
Åtvidabergs Begravningsbyrå
Herr
7979
51:41
932
»
Patrik Preimer
loSECTRAvarna
Herr
8988
51:42
933
»
Magnus Kallenhav
Prevas - 3
Herr
9333
51:42
934
»
Elin Tegnestedt
1995
team racerfart
Dam
7416
51:43
935
»
Kalle Tegnestedt
MoS 6
Herr
8446
51:43
936
»
Bruno Nellfur
Fjöla Runners 2
Herr
Blodgivare
9432
51:45
937
»
Veronika linnersson
Dam
7024
51:45
938
»
Sofia Karlsson
82
55:ans Rangers
Dam
6759
51:45
939
»
Peter Igheimer
1962
Servistik 4
Herr
9509
51:46
940
»
Fredrik Ljunge
1981
Löpargänget Blodsmaken
Herr
8631
51:46
941
»
Amanda Berg
Amanda bergs lag
Dam
7751
51:47
942
»
Ulf Herrström
Team Solhem
Herr
Blodgivare
8798
51:47
942
»
Oscar Grandell
1985
Nu är Mia 2 med
Herr
9467
51:47
944
»
Niklas Sandberg
Securitas 8
Herr
8325
51:47
945
»
Anna Wallin
1976
LA8PV
Dam
7437
51:47
946
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr
9344
51:49
946
»
Fredrik Klevebrant
Releasy Lag 3
Herr
8417
51:49
948
»
Jakob Engström
2002
LHC BE:02 Lag 9
Herr
8744
51:49
949
»
Thelma Eddeborn
TLDFE
Dam
7715
51:49
950
»
Tobias Spetz
1986
Team Grebo El
Herr
7973
51:49
951
»
Anders Åberg
Linköping
Herr
8518
51:49
952
»
Johannes Antus
1987
Herr
9270
51:50
953
»
Affi Kölevik
1968
Vision center Linköping
Dam
6926
51:51
954
»
Karl Björklund
1972
Kisa
Herr
8090
51:51
955
»
Lisa Rasmussen
1990
TLDFE
Dam
7714
51:52
956
»
Erik Anund
1998
Linköping
Herr
6248
51:52
957
»
Fredrik Karlsson
1974
Braxen 2
Herr
Blodgivare
8527
51:52
958
»
Henrik Dalgard
1998
TEAM DALGARD
Herr
8014
51:53
959
»
Thomas Lundin
Lag 1 Neurokirurgen
Herr
9443
51:53
959
»
Martin Björegren
1998
Hjärtgänget Marianne
Herr
8494
51:53
961
»
Caj Skullman
1970
LHC BE:02 Lag 7
Herr
8742
51:53
962
»
Marcus Törnqvist
1994
Linköpings Garnison Lag 48
Herr
9381
51:54
963
»
Caroline Bragnell
Lagman
Dam
7163
51:55
964
»
Gustav Anund
1993
Linköping
Herr
6249
51:56
965
»
Janne West
1982
AMRA
Herr
8760
51:56
966
»
Ingvar Elf
1964
Fredriksons Verkstads AB 3
Herr
9703
51:57
967
»
Hansson Mikael
1986
MAI 3
Herr
8634
51:57
968
»
David Sand
Slestadsskolan 1
Herr
8637
51:58
969
»
Mirjam Karlsson
1989
Ludwig & flickorna
Dam
Blodgivare
6594
51:58
970
»
Theresia Tinghed Annell
1973
Vikingstad
Dam
7586
52:00
971
»
Tobias Wahlsten
Linköping
Herr
Blodgivare
9959
52:01
972
»
Peter Jakobsson
1947
Ögonaböj
Herr
9842
52:01
973
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam
7615
52:02
974
»
Tom Berglund
1972
Linköpings Garnison Lag 18
Herr
9119
52:02
974
»
Lisa Strindlund
Linkin Elit
Dam
6652
52:02
976
»
Adrian Sandin Sokolik
MoS 7
Herr
Blodgivare
8448
52:04
977
»
Albin Sander
1999
Linghem heavy runners
Herr
8406
52:06
978
»
Jenny Kulin
1989
Blodsdropparna
Dam
Blodgivare
6754
52:06
979
»
Fredrik Bergenek
XFT Roxen
Herr
9339
52:06
980
»
Albin Jonsson
1993
finOren Tigers
Herr
9259
52:07
981
»
Jan Engström
Herr
Blodgivare
9532
52:08
982
»
Wolf Ullmanen
1977
Linköpings Garnison Lag 6
Herr
8556
52:12
983
»
Katarina Sjöström
1986
Linköping
Dam
7736
52:12
984
»
Anna Johansson
Gott och blandat
Dam
7224
52:13
985
»
Martin Sonefors
1983
Linköpings Garnison Lag 5
Herr
8550
52:14
986
»
Karin Johansson
Elekta IF
Dam
6876
52:15
987
»
Pouya Ghelichkhan
1986
Picnic
Herr
Blodgivare
9815
52:15
988
»
Elin Lindström
1987
TVAB 28
Dam
7710
52:15
988
»
Jennie Kempe
1992
TVAB 04
Dam
7705
52:15
990
»
Henry Karlsson
Ando Team
Herr
8249
52:15
991
»
Josefin Zangerl Carlberg
PAC 1
Dam
6818
52:16
992
»
Emelie Struijk
1991
Linköpings Garnison Lag 7
Dam
6925
52:17
993
»
Jessica Rohlin Lindström
1982
Linköping
Dam
Blodgivare
6916
52:17
994
»
Robin Örtenblad
1987
Linköping
Herr
8041
52:18
995
»
Karolin Pettersson
1980
Mjölby
Dam
7798
52:18
996
»
Magnus Karlsson
1970
Bootcamp Academy
Herr
9791
52:19
997
»
Jonas Gustafsson
Nordea 4
Herr
8521
52:20
998
»
Johan Wiklund
1959
Linköping
Herr
9027
52:20
999
»
Jens Johansson
1987
Crearum-funniest of them all
Herr
9826
52:21
1000
»
Fredrik Lindblad
1962
Hällarunners 1
Herr
8800
52:21
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>