Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Tuloksia Feet First Winter Series 5k Final 2014
Tuloksia
5km
Displaying
all 182
tuloksia
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Tulos
1
»
Donal O'Callaghan
Riocht AC
M
MO
120
16:41
2
»
Maurice Feehan
Greenguilla AC
M
MO
111
16:45
3
»
Liam Tracey
Watergrassvill AC
M
MO
105
16:46
4
»
Mathew Collins
Gneevguilla AC
M
MJ
177
16:53
5
»
Sean O Sullivan
An Riocht
M
MO
195
17:09
6
»
Tommy O Brien
An Riocht
M
MO
167
17:15
7
»
Simon Mangan
M
MO
339
17:19
8
»
Seanoid O'Leary
Eagle AC
M
MO
108
17:20
9
»
Darragh O Mahony
M
MJ
178
17:28
10
»
Conor Kissane
Farranfore Maine Valley
M
MO
37
17:36
11
»
Patrick O'Sullivan
M
MO
149
17:49
12
»
Roland Eagar
M
M40
184
17:51
13
»
John Kissane
M
M45
314
17:55
14
»
Abraham Dec Pano
M
MO
118
17:59
15
»
Trevor Dunne
An Riocht
M
MO
100
18:08
16
»
Carol Finn
Leevale AC
F
FO
350
18:12
17
»
Seamus Murphy
Gneeveguilla
M
M45
131
18:35
17
»
Diarmuid Holland
M
M40
140
18:35
19
»
Siobhan Daly
Gneeveguilla AC
F
FO
349
19:03
20
»
David Kenny
The Sem
M
MJ
34
19:22
21
»
Fred Browne
An Riocht
M
M45
312
19:32
22
»
Richard Piotrowski
M
M60
121
19:40
23
»
Denis McCarthy
M
MO
323
19:42
24
»
Joseph Creedon
M
MO
119
19:45
25
»
Stephen Griffin
M
M40
336
19:48
26
»
Kieran Cremin
M
MO
193
19:49
27
»
Joseph Reynolds
An Riocht
M
MO
334
19:49
28
»
Jerome Foley
M
M50
132
19:51
29
»
Maurice Lyons
M
M40
192
19:53
30
»
Aidan O Donoghue
M
MO
326
20:01
31
»
Tim O'Leary
M
M45
102
20:02
32
»
Timothy Horgan
M
M50
190
20:03
33
»
Kana Akimoto
Precision Timing
F
FO
331
20:12
34
»
Caroline McCarthy
F
F40
356
20:22
35
»
Don Culloty
M
M50
198
20:22
36
»
Kieran O Donoghoe
M
MO
321
20:23
37
»
Elaine O Keeffe
F
FO
191
20:29
38
»
Margaret O Connor
F
FO
353
20:37
39
»
Maurice O Connell
An Riocht
M
MO
359
20:39
40
»
Sean Murphy
M
MO
355
20:40
41
»
Caroline Murphy
Gneeveguilla AC
F
F50
168
20:45
42
»
Denis Culloty
M
MO
320
20:55
43
»
Eamonn Groves
M
M50
345
20:58
44
»
Jerry O R
M
MO
361
21:08
45
»
Eoin Brosnan
M
MO
347
21:10
46
»
Enda Kiernan
West Muskerry AC
M
M40
35
21:12
47
»
Joe Murphy
Eagle AC
M
M50
110
21:17
48
»
Jordan Whyte
Kenmare AC
M
MJ
164
21:17
49
»
Nick Darmody
M
M40
335
21:19
50
»
Tom Byrne
M
M40
174
21:19
51
»
Philip Gammell
M
M45
179
21:41
52
»
Kevin O Callaghan
M
MO
332
21:45
53
»
Martin Leen
Trlaee Tri Club
M
M40
199
21:47
54
»
Kerry Eager
F
FJ
187
22:02
55
»
Miguel Garrastazul
M
MO
307
22:07
56
»
Dan McCarthy
Tralee Pipes & Drums Roadrunners
M
MO
58
22:14
57
»
Maurice Breen
M
MO
348
22:28
58
»
Padraig Leane
M
MO
340
22:31
59
»
Suzanne O Sullivan
Tralee Triathlon Club
F
F40
81
22:35
60
»
Rosemary Browne
Kilgarvan Ag Rith
F
F45
337
22:40
61
»
Mairead Ni IarlAITHE
F
FO
363
22:40
62
»
Ann McGlynn
St Brendans AC
F
F50
138
22:44
63
»
Jordan Walsh
Causeway Comphrensive School
M
MJ
97
22:45
64
»
Maurice Dowling
Causeway Comphrensive School
M
MJ
19
22:45
65
»
Orla Nolan
F
F40
333
22:53
66
»
David Shine
Macroom
M
MJ
104
23:08
67
»
Kathryn Shaw
Caragh Striders
F
F50
134
23:15
68
»
Jerry Twohic
Duhallow
M
M60
143
23:17
69
»
Sean Oshea
Farranfore Maine Valley
M
M45
122
23:33
70
»
Jayne Kearmney
F
F40
341
23:37
71
»
Jerry O Connell
Mallow AC
M
M50
170
23:38
72
»
Emma Mahony
F
FO
329
23:40
73
»
Mark Rohan
M
M40
82
23:46
74
»
James Tobin
M
M50
165
23:50
75
»
Mary O'Connell
Gneeveguilla
F
F40
156
23:55
76
»
Kerry Constant
CORK & DUBLIN BHAA
M
5
23:57
77
»
Karl O Leary
M
MO
160
23:58
78
»
Leanne McCarthy
Tralee Pipes & Drums Roadrunners
F
FO
55
24:03
79
»
Michelle NĂ MhurchĂş
F
FO
65
24:04
80
»
Noreen Bdcley
F
FO
103
24:23
81
»
Ger Power
M
M60
342
24:35
82
»
Beatrice Colleran
F
F40
317
24:43
83
»
Tara O Leary
F
FO
161
24:52
84
»
Aoife Fitzgerald
F
F40
316
24:59
85
»
Lola Eagar
F
FJ
186
24:59
86
»
Debra O Sullivan
F
FO
315
25:00
87
»
Frances Quinn
Killorglin Road Runners
F
F40
142
25:00
88
»
Grace Cahill
F
FJ
126
25:09
89
»
Christine Gallagher
F
F45
154
25:10
90
»
Marina Eagar
F
FJ
188
25:13
91
»
Padraig Slattery
M
M45
325
25:17
92
»
Darragh O Connor
Belgooly AC
M
MJ
351
25:19
93
»
Denise Kissane
F
F45
41
25:21
94
»
Norman Fitzgerald
Tralee Triathlon Club
M
M40
22
25:29
95
»
Mary Brennan
Killarney RD Runners
F
F45
352
25:57
96
»
Aideen O Doherty
F
FO
308
26:01
97
»
Hazel Byrne
F
FO
3
26:04
98
»
Carol McGrath
F
F45
155
26:07
99
»
Jennifer O Leary
Kilgarvan Ag Rith
F
FO
175
26:10
100
»
Tina Johnson
Caragh Striders
F
F45
136
26:14
101
»
Eva Schmidt
F
FO
84
26:22
102
»
Michael O Shea
M
MO
78
26:24
102
»
Mairead O Shea
087-1813853
F
FO
79
26:24
104
»
Siobhan Falvey
F
F40
162
26:24
105
»
Shone O'Sullivan
Kilgarvan Ag Rith
M
MJ
151
26:25
106
»
MaH Trykiel
M
MJ
114
26:54
107
»
Ellen Stack
Causeway Comphrensive School
F
FJ
94
26:54
108
»
Jaison Hellstrom
CBS Tralee
M
MJ
29
26:55
109
»
Caroline O'Sullivan
Killorglin Road Runners
F
FO
153
27:12
110
»
Anna Machowska
F
FO
358
27:18
111
»
Sarah Creedon
F
FO
7
27:23
112
»
Linda Mannix
F
FO
305
27:24
113
»
Noreen McRedmond
F
FO
59
27:25
114
»
Orlagh McGlynn
F
FO
137
27:26
115
»
Angela Curran
F
FO
313
27:28
116
»
Maria O Donughue
F
FO
327
27:28
117
»
Aisling Kelleher
Kilgarvan Ag Rith
F
FO
152
27:30
118
»
Susan Dineen
F
FO
346
27:36
119
»
Denis R
M
M50
362
27:42
120
»
Owen O Sullivan
Causeway Comphrensive School
M
MJ
80
27:46
121
»
Kathleen O Sullivan
Kilgarvan Ag Rith
F
FO
180
27:54
122
»
Anthony O Connor
M
M40
196
27:56
123
»
Liam Kennedy
M
M50
309
27:58
124
»
Siobhan Ni iarlaith
F
FO
364
28:04
125
»
Kerry Steadman
F
F40
139
28:17
126
»
Ryan Lawlor
Causeway Comphrensive School
M
MJ
42
28:19
127
»
Sinead Kelleher
F
FO
157
28:20
128
»
Norla Fitzgerald Cahill
F
F40
124
28:20
129
»
John Heffernan
Tralee Triathlon Club
M
M45
28
28:27
130
»
Christina Foley
F
FO
117
28:31
131
»
Nora Kelleher
F
F45
330
28:33
132
»
Catherine Lynch O Connor
Kilgarvan Ag Rith
F
F45
47
29:13
133
»
Eni Gaxha
Tralee Pipes & Drums Roadrunners
F
24
29:17
134
»
Ola Shllaku
Tralee Pipes & Drums Roadrunners
F
FO
91
29:17
135
»
Gerard Daly
M
MO
17
29:23
136
»
Aisling Quilter
F
FO
130
29:23
137
»
Fiona O Connor
F
FO
357
29:23
138
»
Helena Minahane
F
F40
302
29:27
139
»
Claire Whieldon
F
F45
304
29:28
140
»
Lorraine Bowler
F
FO
1
29:29
141
»
Susan Barrett
F
F40
194
29:50
142
»
Sabha Rosenhammer
F
FO
83
30:57
143
»
Tina Donoghue
An Riocht
F
FO
322
31:08
144
»
Phyllis O Sullivan
F
FO
301
31:09
145
»
Abbie Daly
F
FJ
344
31:16
146
»
Olivia Fitzgerald
F
FO
200
31:16
147
»
Noaise Daly
F
FJ
343
31:16
147
»
Kate Tangey
F
F40
338
31:16
149
»
Daniel McMahon
M
MO
112
31:17
150
»
Elizabeth Switzer
F
F40
113
31:17
151
»
Solas O Halloran
Causeway Comphrensive School
F
FJ
77
31:29
152
»
Dean Kennelly
Causeway Comphrensive School
M
MJ
33
31:35
153
»
Sinead O Connor
Causeway Comphrensive School
F
FJ
69
31:49
154
»
Sheila Kelleher
F
FO
354
31:50
155
»
Ruth Cahill
F
FJ
123
32:13
156
»
John O'Sullivan
Tralee Triathlon Club
M
MO
146
32:32
156
»
Brendan O'Sullivan
St Brendans AC
M
MJ
145
32:32
158
»
Sandra O'Sullivan
Kilgarvan
F
FJ
150
32:39
159
»
Noel McMahon
FFMV
M
MJ
318
32:54
160
»
Mairead McMahon
F
F40
319
32:54
161
»
Nora Scanlon
F
FO
158
33:14
162
»
Bernadette McGaley
F
FO
159
33:15
163
»
Mike Cronin
M
MO
328
33:21
164
»
John Joe O Sullivan
M
M60
183
33:42
165
»
James Flavin
The Sem
M
MJ
23
33:44
166
»
Nora O Connor
F
F40
197
34:09
167
»
Megan Casey Lawlor
Causeway Comphrensive School
F
FJ
4
34:27
168
»
Roisin Stack
Causeway Comphrensive School
F
FJ
93
34:27
169
»
Colm Lawlor
M
MO
141
34:28
170
»
Martina O'Sullivan
F
FO
147
35:18
171
»
Eileen Cronin
F
FO
11
36:09
172
»
Michael Leen
Causeway Comphrensive School
M
MJ
45
36:34
173
»
Alana O Connor
Causeway Comphrensive School
F
FJ
67
37:13
174
»
Katelyn Doyle
F
FJ
115
37:14
175
»
Ciara Shannon
Causeway Comphrensive School
F
FJ
85
38:13
176
»
Eilish Harrington
Causeway Comphrensive School
F
FJ
26
38:26
177
»
Geraldine O Sullivan
F
F60
182
39:08
178
»
Jackie Murphy
F
F40
133
39:08
179
»
Elaine Grandfield
F
FO
360
39:20
180
»
Jessica Lightfoot
Causeway Comphrensive School
F
MJ
46
40:30
181
»
Vicky McCarthy
Tralee Pipes & Drums Roadrunners
F
FO
56
41:59
182
»
Hannah Grace
Causeway Comphrensive School
F
FJ
25
1:11:49