Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Borlänge 2015
Tuloksia
5 km
Dam 5 km
Displaying tuloksia
1251 - 1500
of
2599
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Tulos
1251
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
5939
33:57
1252
»
Majlis Norman
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
4160
33:58
1253
»
Cecilia Carlsson
18-35
Helixgymnasiet
Dam 5 km
6147
33:58
1253
»
Marie Boman
36-50
Enbacka skola lag 4
Dam 5 km
5394
33:58
1255
»
Inger Röjås
36-50
Rättviks kommun Enåbackarna
Dam 5 km
4417
33:59
1256
»
Emma Finn
18-35
nkt cables AB - Prod.tek 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5818
34:00
1257
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
5605
34:00
1258
»
Anna Westling
18-35
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 8
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5070
34:00
1259
»
Lise-Lotte Forslind
36-50
Clas Ohlson 5
Dam 5 km
5336
34:01
1260
»
Malin Arvén
36-50
Picknickgänget
Dam 5 km
4958
34:01
1261
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4177
34:02
1262
»
Anna Sjödén
36-50
Älvdalsskolan Språk
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6025
34:03
1262
»
Catarina Linnteg
36-50
Dam 5 km
4869
34:03
1264
»
Xiaoyun Zhao
18-35
Statistics Unit - HDa
Dam 5 km
6211
34:03
1265
»
Ingel Pihel
36-50
Musåkokor
Dam 5 km
6182
34:04
1266
»
Stina Åberg
18-35
Clas Ohlson 2
Dam 5 km
5328
34:04
1266
»
Anne Salo
36-50
Clas Ohlson 2
Dam 5 km
5331
34:04
1268
»
Lovisa Hjort
0-17
Friska Viljor
Dam 5 km
5383
34:04
1269
»
Sofie Läck
36-50
Centrum för flerspråkighet
Dam 5 km
5994
34:04
1270
»
Annette Wengelin
51-65
Snabb makaroner
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5374
34:04
1271
»
Camilla Norling
36-50
Maldi 1
Dam 5 km
6162
34:04
1272
»
Katrin Gustafsson
1972
Fursten med resten
Dam 5 km
5080
34:06
1273
»
christina hagström
51-65
Team Matec
Dam 5 km
6740
34:06
1274
»
Lisa Widén
18-35
Kompis Assistans Admin1
Dam 5 km
4505
34:06
1274
»
Linda Werme
36-50
Isolanterna 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5457
34:06
1276
»
Birgitta Jakobs
51-65
Tandstickorna
Dam 5 km
5125
34:07
1277
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
5287
34:07
1278
»
MARIE ANDERSSON
36-50
NORBERG
Dam 5 km
5606
34:08
1279
»
Lena Nyman
51-65
Gagnefs Kommun Monterarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4116
34:08
1280
»
Michaela Backlund
36-50
Gagnefs Kommun Utemeckarna
Dam 5 km
3050
34:08
1281
»
Sofia Enström
36-50
KULTUR-FRITID FALUN
Dam 5 km
5975
34:09
1282
»
Karolina Altzar
36-50
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 9
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5228
34:10
1283
»
Pia Wallner
36-50
Bubbisarna
Dam 5 km
6622
34:10
1283
»
Susanne Stenmark
51-65
Sussies pensionärsjägare.
Dam 5 km
5720
34:10
1285
»
Helen Sigfrids
18-35
Malung
Dam 5 km
6724
34:10
1286
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
6792
34:11
1287
»
Ann-Karin Berg
36-50
Gagnefs kommun Djuråsskolan H1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4761
34:11
1287
»
Susanna Skogbergs Johansson
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Ornäs skola 4
Dam 5 km
4060
34:11
1289
»
Monica Popescu
18-35
Vitsipporna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4420
34:12
1290
»
Lina Lindell
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6857
34:12
1291
»
Margareta Olofsson
51-65
Team EMMET
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6261
34:12
1292
»
Jennica Dahlman
Dam 5 km
6923
34:12
1293
»
Hanna Sundberg
18-35
Ledighetskommittén
Dam 5 km
4064
34:13
1294
»
Nora Backelin
0-17
IBF Falun Ungdom F99-01
Dam 5 km
6448
34:13
1295
»
Linnea Sörensen
Dam 5 km
6636
34:14
1296
»
Anki Möllberg
51-65
Sussies pensionärsjägare
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5716
34:14
1297
»
Marlene Lidström
36-50
Bjursås Sparbank lag 1
Dam 5 km
4002
34:15
1298
»
Jessica Nylander
36-50
Hemköp Leksand
Dam 5 km
6777
34:15
1299
»
Tove Lindberger
36-50
Stright wire
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5014
34:16
1299
»
Anna Sellner
18-35
Mammor kan
Dam 5 km
5469
34:16
1301
»
Maja Hedlund
0-17
IBF Falun Ungdom F99-01
Dam 5 km
6449
34:16
1302
»
Maria Udell
36-50
Mosaik 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6620
34:17
1302
»
Helena Jokelainen
36-50
Hörcentralen 2
Dam 5 km
6341
34:17
1304
»
Åsa Willmer
36-50
Maser 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5889
34:17
1304
»
Marlené Oderstad
36-50
Klockarskolan 3
Dam 5 km
6034
34:17
1306
»
Sara M Hedström
36-50
KULTUR-FRITID FALUN
Dam 5 km
5977
34:17
1306
»
Jessica Gyhlesten Back
18-35
Top Team I - HDa
Dam 5 km
6214
34:17
1308
»
therese larsson
36-50
akuten 6
Dam 5 km
5689
34:17
1309
»
Veronica Rosén
36-50
Rättvik Sätra skola
Dam 5 km
3064
34:18
1310
»
Theresa Svensson
36-50
Headlight, Team 2
Dam 5 km
5088
34:18
1311
»
Elena Kurzaj
18-35
Prime
Dam 5 km
4572
34:18
1312
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
5933
34:19
1312
»
Lena Stors Uhlin
51-65
Axfood Sverige
Dam 5 km
4776
34:19
1314
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
5934
34:19
1315
»
Lotte Liljedahl
51-65
Svettpärlorna
Dam 5 km
4211
34:20
1316
»
Angelica Boman
18-35
Dam 5 km
4242
34:21
1317
»
Anna-Karin Hanspers
18-35
Rättviks kommun Ruggugglorna
Dam 5 km
4277
34:21
1318
»
Millie Hopkins
Dam 5 km
6916
34:21
1319
»
Maria Mikaelsson Blomström
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Fruarnalund 2 och en Filur
Dam 5 km
5752
34:22
1320
»
Lisa Toivonen
36-50
Femtioåttans finaste
Dam 5 km
4236
34:22
1320
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
4481
34:22
1322
»
marielle zetterberg
18-35
Vvs teknik energi
Dam 5 km
6598
34:22
1323
»
Sophia Peters
0-17
Djurås
Dam 5 km
5616
34:23
1324
»
Ninni B Miranda
18-35
CSC4
Dam 5 km
4675
34:23
1325
»
Maria Karlsson
18-35
Team Borlänge
Dam 5 km
6580
34:23
1326
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
5615
34:23
1327
»
Susanne Folkemar
51-65
Mora kommun SFI
Dam 5 km
6197
34:24
1328
»
Anna Lindgren
18-35
P4 Dalarna 1
Dam 5 km
4223
34:24
1329
»
Jessica Diakakis
36-50
Borlänge Kommun FÖRE alla andra 3
Dam 5 km
4804
34:24
1330
»
Elin Stålberg
0-17
Garpenberg
Dam 5 km
6367
34:24
1331
»
Emma Lissel
18-35
Lab_o Linor
Dam 5 km
4739
34:25
1332
»
Linnéa Wikberg
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6848
34:26
1333
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
5286
34:27
1334
»
Jenny Lorenz
18-35
Dam 5 km
4294
34:27
1335
»
Ia Wärnfeldt
51-65
VännerNA
Dam 5 km
6869
34:27
1336
»
Veronica Carlsson
36-50
RWS 1435 Lag 4
Dam 5 km
6756
34:29
1337
»
Maria Jakobsson
18-35
Fiskarhedenvillan Lag 3
Dam 5 km
4452
34:29
1337
»
Elisabeth Samuelsson
51-65
Gagnef Älvudden 4
Dam 5 km
5505
34:29
1339
»
Anna Björnström
36-50
Dam 5 km
4526
34:29
1340
»
Loise Witasp
18-35
Lunkarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4207
34:31
1340
»
Sandra Haaparanta
18-35
ICA Maxi Borlänge lag 8
Dam 5 km
6554
34:31
1342
»
Marie Wallin
18-35
Mora Kommun Centrumänglarna 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5460
34:31
1343
»
Frida Sonnentheil
18-35
Hedemoras hurtigaste
Dam 5 km
5379
34:32
1344
»
Sara Neil Florén
18-35
Kronans Juveler
Dam 5 km
6259
34:32
1345
»
Pethra Nordlund
18-35
KP2 laget
Dam 5 km
4680
34:32
1346
»
Jeanette N.Hamrin
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Buller 1
Dam 5 km
6081
34:32
1347
»
Karin Graaf
51-65
Sunnansjö
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4124
34:33
1348
»
Sabina Hebert
18-35
Romme Alpin 1
Dam 5 km
5009
34:34
1349
»
Marie Adolfsson
36-50
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
6847
34:34
1350
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
5759
34:35
1351
»
Gunilla Wiklund
o65
Skrattsalvorna
Dam 5 km
4909
34:35
1352
»
Alva Läck
Dam 5 km
6932
34:35
1353
»
Anna-Karin Persdahl
36-50
Säljstöd SAK Dalarnas
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6048
34:36
1354
»
Kerstin Kvist
51-65
Ledningsgruppen, Ögonkliniken
Dam 5 km
6331
34:36
1355
»
Maysaa Joodi
36-50
SSAB Walk of shame lag 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5304
34:37
1356
»
Eva Törnkvist
36-50
Mora kommun Morkarlby 3
Dam 5 km
4473
34:38
1357
»
Anna Maria Haglöf
36-50
SIV - Sandras Intensiva Vägvinnandelag
Dam 5 km
6405
34:38
1358
»
Erika Wengelin
18-35
Prime
Dam 5 km
4571
34:38
1359
»
Marie Silverdahl
18-35
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5386
34:39
1360
»
Sofia Lundell
18-35
Ideas Into Business
Dam 5 km
4271
34:39
1361
»
Anna Nilsson
36-50
Trapplöparna
Dam 5 km
4287
34:39
1362
»
Anna Gustafsson
18-35
Säbosökarna
Dam 5 km
4920
34:39
1363
»
Lena Hultdin
51-65
Borlänge Kommun Haga-laget
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6501
34:40
1364
»
Anita Sörlie
36-50
Enbacka skola lag 2
Dam 5 km
5392
34:40
1365
»
Cecilia Dahlgren
51-65
Ohms lag
Dam 5 km
4691
34:40
1366
»
Sofia Liljeblad
36-50
Dala Energi 2
Dam 5 km
4641
34:41
1367
»
Emma Gärdsback
36-50
Team Springtime
Dam 5 km
6218
34:42
1368
»
Agnetha Hjort
36-50
Friska Viljor
Dam 5 km
5384
34:42
1369
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
5758
34:42
1370
»
Helene Björk
36-50
Steget efter
Dam 5 km
6769
34:43
1370
»
Sofia Carlsson
36-50
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4627
34:43
1372
»
Maria Holst
36-50
Team Holst Runners
Dam 5 km
6267
34:43
1373
»
Cecilia Eriksson
18-35
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
6589
34:43
1374
»
Kristin Nilsson
36-50
Team spurtande blodplättar 1
Dam 5 km
6309
34:43
1375
»
Linda Svedlund
36-50
LC Hedemora
Dam 5 km
6573
34:44
1376
»
Annika Gustavsson
36-50
ÖNH Avd 45
Dam 5 km
5779
34:45
1377
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
6595
34:45
1378
»
Sara Nygårds
Dam 5 km
6935
34:45
1379
»
Maja Hermansson
36-50
Planerat Avkall
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4076
34:45
1379
»
Carina Berglöf
36-50
Gagnef Älvudden 4
Dam 5 km
5501
34:45
1381
»
Prerna Bihani
18-35
Flashover Fighters
Dam 5 km
5454
34:46
1382
»
Karen Männimägi
18-35
avd 45 ÖNH
Dam 5 km
5781
34:46
1383
»
Karin halvarsson
51-65
Debet är till vänster
Dam 5 km
5121
34:46
1384
»
Cecilia Nilsson
18-35
Borlänge Kommun Blodpuddingarna
Dam 5 km
4407
34:47
1385
»
Annika Danielsson
51-65
Patienthotellet 2
Dam 5 km
6057
34:47
1386
»
Susanne Mårts
36-50
Sipporna
Dam 5 km
4795
34:47
1387
»
Mia Jonsson
Dam 5 km
6899
34:48
1387
»
Ulrika Andersson
36-50
Team Visit Södradalarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4965
34:48
1389
»
Lena Dalfors
51-65
Gagnefs Kommun Gagnefsgården 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4188
34:49
1390
»
Ann-Sofie Brandt
18-35
Elisabeths yra höns
Dam 5 km
5188
34:49
1391
»
Elina Neva-Juoni
18-35
Coor 9
Dam 5 km
4601
34:50
1392
»
Ulrika Leideleft
36-50
Handelsbanken Borlänge Lag 2
Dam 5 km
4137
34:50
1393
»
Nina Brickman
36-50
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge Lag 8
Dam 5 km
5068
34:51
1394
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
6841
34:51
1395
»
Lena Ericsson
51-65
ÖNH Avd 45
Dam 5 km
5778
34:52
1396
»
Marianne Karlsson
51-65
Borlänge Kommun Tjärna ängkråkorna
Dam 5 km
6008
34:53
1396
»
Maria Olsson
36-50
Mora kommun, Soc adm+1
Dam 5 km
5298
34:53
1398
»
Ingela Florèn
36-50
Småstadsgänget 2004
Dam 5 km
4194
34:53
1399
»
Tom Andersson
Dam 5 km
2793
34:54
1400
»
Maria Olofsson
36-50
Bosses beska
Dam 5 km
6380
34:54
1401
»
Vivi-ann Sörensen
36-50
Kirurgen
Dam 5 km
6062
34:54
1402
»
Sofia Svensson
36-50
Boirlänge Kommun Västerbacka fsk Tångring 1
Dam 5 km
5802
34:55
1403
»
Sandra Forsberg Larsson
19-35
Bjursås Sparbank lag 2
Dam 5 km
4004
34:55
1404
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
4342
34:56
1405
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
6266
34:56
1406
»
Maria Nilsson
18-35
Lunkarna
Dam 5 km
4208
34:57
1407
»
Carina Tegelberg
36-50
Clas Ohlson 9
Dam 5 km
5342
34:58
1408
»
Sofie Gröndahl
36-50
Team Visit Södradalarna
Dam 5 km
4966
34:58
1409
»
Susanna Linder
36-50
Leksand
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4768
34:58
1410
»
Malin Hansson
18-35
Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag
Dam 5 km
4131
34:59
1411
»
Maria Daniels
36-50
Habbligan 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5357
35:00
1412
»
Pernilla Pettersson
36-50
Isakssons lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5793
35:00
1413
»
Josefine Andersson
18-35
Dam 5 km
5816
35:01
1414
»
Marianne Beyer
51-65
Kvinnojouren Borlänge Lag 2
Dam 5 km
5869
35:01
1414
»
Marie Olofsson
18-35
Team EMMET
Dam 5 km
6262
35:01
1416
»
Jeanette Lindqvist
36-50
Löpartjejerna
Dam 5 km
6531
35:02
1417
»
Åsa Larsson
36-50
Mora Kommun Rasmus
Dam 5 km
4068
35:03
1418
»
Britta Kignell
36-50
Tegelbruksskolan 2
Dam 5 km
5194
35:03
1419
»
Emelie Wanner
18-35
Hofforull
Dam 5 km
4366
35:04
1419
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
4815
35:04
1421
»
Jessica Ardevall
18-35
Handelsbanken Rättvik
Dam 5 km
5576
35:05
1421
»
Jane Simonsen
36-50
SSAB Walk of shame lag 2
Dam 5 km
5303
35:05
1423
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
6032
35:05
1423
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
6033
35:05
1425
»
Marie Kungs
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Bygg- och Kart 2
Dam 5 km
5861
35:07
1426
»
Milo Olsson
18-35
AniCura Falu Djursjukhus 2
Dam 5 km
5425
35:07
1427
»
Linnea Danielsson
0-17
Dam 5 km
5761
35:08
1428
»
Lotta Bergkvist
36-50
Vitsipporna
Dam 5 km
4424
35:08
1429
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
5760
35:08
1430
»
Afsaneh Behrouz Usman Shabbir
18-35
Maritime
Dam 5 km
6953
35:12
1431
»
Lena Norrström
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
4159
35:12
1432
»
Silva Chirstman
36-50
Mammor Mu och kråkan
Dam 5 km
4290
35:12
1433
»
Lillemor Felldin
51-65
Borlänge Kommun Jakobsgårdsskolan Grundsär 2
Dam 5 km
6021
35:13
1434
»
Jenny Hag
36-50
Fiskarhedenvillan Lag 6
Dam 5 km
4455
35:13
1435
»
Catrine Hedin
51-65
Dam 5 km
4868
35:14
1436
»
Paulina Brattberg
51-65
CSC2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4674
35:14
1437
»
Liselotte Ingvarsson
36-50
Gagnefs kommun Ledningsgruppen
Dam 5 km
4888
35:15
1438
»
Berit Lindstedt
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Jakobsgårdsskolan Grundsär 1
Dam 5 km
6018
35:16
1439
»
Louise Edgarn
18-35
Olympica 1
Dam 5 km
5943
35:16
1440
»
Lisela Hellberg
18-35
Olympica 1
Dam 5 km
5942
35:16
1441
»
Victoria Backelin
36-50
Roger kan vara min syster
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6483
35:16
1442
»
Carina Nordahl
36-50
Dam 5 km
4959
35:17
1443
»
Felicia Broström
0-17
Smedjebacken
Dam 5 km
4180
35:18
1444
»
Kaija Jokitalo
36-50
Borlänge
Dam 5 km
6798
35:18
1445
»
Noomi Grönberg
0
Gagnefs Pastorat Lag 1
Dam 5 km
5294
35:19
1446
»
Agneta Tomth
51-65
Team LR 2
Dam 5 km
4433
35:19
1447
»
Sara Rosenqvist
36-50
Kablego Dalarna AB
Dam 5 km
4610
35:19
1448
»
Britt Freiholtz
Dam 5 km
4807
35:19
1449
»
Anneli Mårs
36-50
Dinair
Dam 5 km
4777
35:20
1450
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
5167
35:20
1451
»
Margareta Andreasson
51-65
Grycksbo spirit
Dam 5 km
4123
35:20
1452
»
Yvonne Norberg
51-65
Trapplöparna
Dam 5 km
4286
35:21
1453
»
Linda Eklund
36-50
Rehab Ludvika lag 2
Dam 5 km
4754
35:22
1454
»
Cecilia Land
36-50
Borlänge Kommun Soläng gäddorna
Dam 5 km
5999
35:22
1455
»
Linda Rusten
36-50
Björkjustens young ones
Dam 5 km
4163
35:22
1456
»
Lena Norrström
36-50
BO insjön 2
Dam 5 km
6145
35:23
1457
»
Zilha Fific
18-35
MAHNZ
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6134
35:23
1458
»
Anneli Astemark
18-35
Bröderna Thunströms Röda lag
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6050
35:23
1459
»
Klara Norling
18-35
Lag Roth
Dam 5 km
6368
35:24
1460
»
Therese Sundberg
36-50
hjärtlaget 2
Dam 5 km
5422
35:24
1461
»
Maria Harr Jörnlind
36-50
Förskolan Malmen Falun
Dam 5 km
4954
35:24
1462
»
Mathana Axelsson
18-35
Hedemora
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4330
35:25
1463
»
Theresia Oberle
36-50
Rehab Ludvika lag 2
Dam 5 km
4756
35:26
1463
»
Margaretha Olsén
o65
Trippalätt
Dam 5 km
5543
35:26
1465
»
Anna Halvarsson
36-50
Team Lr 1
Dam 5 km
4430
35:26
1466
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
5324
35:26
1467
»
Anna Stål
18-35
Åklagarkammaren i Falun I
Dam 5 km
6719
35:27
1468
»
Siri Norling
0-17
Lag Roth
Dam 5 km
6369
35:28
1468
»
Emma Sandell
18-35
Lag#1
Dam 5 km
5905
35:28
1470
»
Anna Westerlund
36-50
ViktVäktarna Ludvika
Dam 5 km
5030
35:29
1471
»
Beulah Falkeström
0-17
Team Oppigårds II
Dam 5 km
4533
35:29
1472
»
Anette Borgström
36-50
Gagnefs kommun, fritids Djurås
Dam 5 km
4198
35:30
1473
»
Camilla Norberg
51-65
Adm-teamet
Dam 5 km
5897
35:30
1474
»
Annika Böhlin
36-50
Mora Kummun Fort och fel
Dam 5 km
4818
35:31
1474
»
Carina Karlsson
36-50
Mora Kummun Fort och fel
Dam 5 km
4816
35:31
1476
»
Jossan Fors
18-35
Dam 5 km
6561
35:32
1477
»
Mona Ekström
36-50
Pinglorna /Hedemora kommun
Dam 5 km
4585
35:32
1478
»
Carolin Haga
18-35
Dagis Mora
Dam 5 km
5178
35:32
1479
»
Katarina Saxvall
36-50
Hammarprodukter
Dam 5 km
5827
35:32
1480
»
Ingela Olsson
18-35
Team Oppigårds I
Dam 5 km
4532
35:33
1481
»
Ann Andersson
51-65
brantudden lag1
Dam 5 km
5100
35:34
1482
»
Elisabeth Hurtig Dobos
36-50
Team Helena
Dam 5 km
5170
35:35
1483
»
Annika Aspman
36-50
Snabb makaroner
Dam 5 km
5373
35:36
1484
»
Lena Englund
36-50
Ambulansen Rättvik
Dam 5 km
4834
35:36
1484
»
Louise Andersson
18-35
Korttids Svärdsjögatan
Dam 5 km
4724
35:36
1486
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
5398
35:37
1487
»
Elin Raninen
18-35
Hundliv
Dam 5 km
6691
35:37
1488
»
Helena Jönslars
18-35
Ambulansen Rättvik
Dam 5 km
4835
35:37
1489
»
Sara Blomqvist
18-35
Hundliv
Dam 5 km
6689
35:37
1490
»
Matilda Pettersson
0-17
Hönsarvspinglorna
Dam 5 km
5770
35:38
1491
»
Maria Eld
36-50
Hönsarvspinglorna
Dam 5 km
5769
35:38
1492
»
Marina Lindström
18-35
Team Falun
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5499
35:39
1493
»
Malin Rosèn
36-50
Korttids Svärdsjögatan
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4727
35:40
1493
»
Linda Blomqvist
18-35
Hundliv
Dam 5 km
6692
35:40
1495
»
Tina Svärd
51-65
Hemtjänsten Älvdalen 1
Dam 5 km
4898
35:41
1496
»
Mari Anne Sköldebrand
0-17
Dam 5 km
5481
35:41
1497
»
Linn Wibell
18-35
nkt cables AB, Materialteknik
Dam 5 km
6054
35:41
1498
»
Elin Johansson
0-17
Smedjebacken
Dam 5 km
6855
35:41
1498
»
Karin Unnerud
51-65
Hjärngänget 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4558
35:41
1500
»
Anna Kalleberg
36-50
Snipporna
Dam 5 km
6763
35:42
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>