Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Stockholm 2 Juni 2015
Tuloksia
10 km 18.25
Displaying tuloksia
501 - 750
of
1708
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Netto
501
»
Niklas Lundqvist
1976
Tyresö
Herrar
1472
49:52
502
»
Saman Hadiani
1978
Stockholms-Postens IK
Herrar
Blodgivare
5910
49:53
503
»
Claes Högberg
1973
Sundbyberg
Herrar
5596
49:53
504
»
Ylva Wendle Sundbom
1972
IVO
Damer
4980
49:53
505
»
Jona Marklund
1987
Bjerking AB
Herrar
6107
49:53
506
»
Ola Agbro
1964
Hägersten
Damer
4734
49:54
507
»
Minna Nilsson
1983
Socialförvaltningen, Enheten för hemlösa
Damer
2116
49:55
508
»
Marcus Rönnqvist
1982
Siemens
Herrar
1374
49:55
509
»
Mattias Ek
1974
PeriForm
Herrar
182
49:55
510
»
Thomas Bergman
1979
Designkontoret Silver
Herrar
62
49:57
511
»
Johan Westlund
1990
Swedbank
Herrar
4396
49:58
512
»
Erika Malmström
1989
ApoEx AB
Damer
1180
49:58
513
»
Elvin Kandell
1992
Eriksdalsskolan
Herrar
2202
49:59
513
»
Agnes Leijonhufuvd
1986
Stockholm
Damer
5888
49:59
515
»
Andreas Högberg
1977
Grubbe video
Herrar
354
50:01
516
»
Annika Kauppi
1969
Sandvik AB
Damer
5337
50:01
517
»
Jonas Andersson
1973
Upplands Väsby
Herrar
Blodgivare
1691
50:03
518
»
Leif Johansson
1972
SEB
Herrar
391
50:04
519
»
Mathias Andersson
1971
Tele2
Herrar
6164
50:05
520
»
Johan Christiansson
1971
Stockholms stad
Herrar
3176
50:05
521
»
Anna Hjelm
1985
Aleris Rehab Liljeholmen
Damer
6858
50:06
522
»
Lise Wållberg
1984
Stockholm
Damer
5904
50:07
523
»
Anna Kubicka Bengtsson
1972
Team Clabbe
Damer
6279
50:07
524
»
Christoffer Thorell
1998
FM/MarinB
Herrar
927
50:08
525
»
Stefan Högberg
1974
TV4
Herrar
Blodgivare
3111
50:09
526
»
Terje Walberg
1989
FM/
Herrar
3229
50:09
527
»
Marie Söderkvist
1984
PQR Group
Damer
4914
50:10
528
»
Tobias Olli
1986
Sollentuna
Herrar
5376
50:11
529
»
Amer Nezirovic
1980
Generic Systems Sweden
Herrar
2865
50:13
529
»
Petter Öhrn
1982
Post- och telestyrelsen
Herrar
5061
50:13
531
»
Anders Wallin
1980
THOMAS ERIKSSON ARKITEKTER
Herrar
6184
50:13
532
»
Anders Friberg
1965
TV4
Herrar
Blodgivare
3109
50:13
533
»
Emma Gustavsson
1990
SLIF/IF Oliven
Damer
288
50:14
534
»
Henrik Ullenius
1982
Combitech AB
Herrar
1798
50:15
535
»
Staffan Rosenberg
1971
SLIF/
Herrar
2335
50:15
536
»
Maja Dahlén
1984
Statens fastighetsverk
Damer
Blodgivare
5445
50:16
537
»
Edvard Scott
1985
STOCKHOLM DESIGN LAB
Herrar
5852
50:19
538
»
Michael Mackiewicz
1983
Attunda tingsrätt
Herrar
3938
50:19
539
»
Fredrik Haglöf
1979
fredrik.haglof@sandvik.com
Herrar
Blodgivare
5336
50:21
540
»
Maj-Britt Videberger
1899
Nytida
Damer
4648
50:21
541
»
Erik Lundqvist
1981
Solna
Herrar
542
50:24
542
»
Staffan Öster
1970
Nordea
Herrar
3321
50:24
543
»
Helen Stillmark
1982
SLIF/IF Oliven
Damer
770
50:24
544
»
Liz Hansson
1988
Hilti Svenska AB
Damer
5832
50:24
545
»
Johan Karlsson
1985
Nacka tingsrätt
Herrar
4536
50:25
546
»
Rickard Holgersson
1980
Kista
Herrar
5111
50:26
547
»
Per Eliasson
1964
Citat AB
Herrar
2079
50:27
548
»
Karin Larsson
1986
Äldreförvaltningen / Haninge kommun
Damer
Blodgivare
7095
50:27
549
»
Clas Wickbom
1960
FM/HKV
Herrar
Blodgivare
1914
50:28
550
»
Mattias Thorolfsson
1984
Stockholm
Herrar
1398
50:28
551
»
Ida Troive
1985
Gröna Lund
Damer
2934
50:29
552
»
Max Danielson
1988
Solna tingsrätt
Herrar
3889
50:31
553
»
Mattias Sjögren
1980
Jayway
Herrar
Blodgivare
3551
50:33
554
»
Mikael Björn
1979
Hornsbergs Motionsklubb
Herrar
3140
50:34
555
»
Erik Hamrén
1982
Swedbank
Herrar
4395
50:35
556
»
Ulf Boström
1961
Saltsjö-boo
Herrar
Blodgivare
100
50:35
557
»
Joel Folkesson
1984
Johanneshov
Herrar
4471
50:36
558
»
Torbjörn Nilsson
1953
SJ
Herrar
3100
50:37
559
»
Magnus Strahlert
1979
Järfälla
Herrar
773
50:38
560
»
Veronica Wallin
1986
ApoEx AB
Damer
1181
50:42
561
»
Nina Hultman
1980
Solna
Damer
Blodgivare
1537
50:42
562
»
Per Forsman
1973
Tele2
Herrar
6464
50:43
563
»
Örjan Nilsson
1969
Bjerking AB
Herrar
6108
50:43
564
»
Daniel Thorsell
1974
Stockholm
Herrar
5991
50:44
565
»
Oscar Coronell
1986
Stockholm
Herrar
8133
50:44
566
»
Rebecca Dovega
1984
Stockholm
Damer
1950
50:44
567
»
Therese Gripmar
1978
Trollbodaskolan
Damer
5573
50:45
568
»
Christoffer Ehn
1980
Herrar
8344
50:45
569
»
Joakim Rosqvist
1969
Knivsta
Herrar
709
50:47
570
»
Lisa Klefbom
1989
Sveriges elevråd - SVEA
Damer
6896
50:47
571
»
Jacqueline Ackan
1974
Skövde
Damer
6699
50:48
572
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
8246
50:48
573
»
Jessica Wiklund
1988
Danderyds kommun
Damer
5959
50:49
574
»
Daniel Wallin
1980
DokuMera AB
Herrar
2045
50:49
575
»
Peter Aspling
1971
Tele2
Herrar
45
50:49
576
»
Helene Jonsson
1965
Hälsoskaparna
Damer
3363
50:49
577
»
Malin Larsson
1979
Capio CFTK
Damer
1705
50:50
578
»
Frida Rydelius
1976
Lidingö
Damer
719
50:50
579
»
Michael Weitman
1967
VPD
Herrar
6909
50:54
580
»
Tomas Gardell
1979
Rönninge
Herrar
257
50:54
581
»
Malin Lundberg
1976
Tele2
Damer
525
50:55
582
»
Mikael Svensson
1969
Matrisen
Herrar
4340
50:55
583
»
Oscar Limbäck
1989
BlueStep
Herrar
1496
50:56
584
»
Matilda Nordh
1987
SLIF/
Damer
5476
50:56
585
»
Jeanette Wörnet
1970
Citat AB
Damer
2082
50:59
586
»
Mathias Melander
1988
H&M
Herrar
3002
51:01
587
»
Daniel Öster-Waara
1984
Aleris rehab
Herrar
1896
51:01
588
»
Viktora Lindström
1974
Stockholm
Damer
1951
51:02
589
»
Rickard Bond
1978
Stockholm
Herrar
2726
51:02
590
»
Marie Samuelsson
1973
SEB
Damer
732
51:04
591
»
Henrik Efraimsson
1964
Strålsäkerhetsmyndigheten
Herrar
Blodgivare
5633
51:05
591
»
Mats Wahlberg
1958
Keolis
Herrar
Blodgivare
3678
51:05
593
»
Karin Jarnehammar
1972
Victorias vänner
Damer
377
51:05
594
»
Sven Carlsson
1986
SVD Näringsliv
Herrar
8339
51:06
595
»
Christian Weyer
1973
Södertörns miljö- och hälsoskyddsförbund
Herrar
5745
51:06
596
»
Håkan Melinder
1971
Upplands Väsby Kommun
Herrar
4089
51:07
597
»
Mikael Kritikos
1961
Sandvik AB
Herrar
5338
51:09
598
»
Johan Ivansson
1987
Stockholm
Herrar
4304
51:09
599
»
Eric Fridlund
1982
Tele 2 AB
Herrar
8217
51:10
600
»
Johan Hildén
1980
Jobbtorg Stockholm, Vällingby Centrum
Herrar
7019
51:10
601
»
Daniel Lindgren
1977
Framelab AB
Herrar
Blodgivare
497
51:10
602
»
Inga-Lill Andersson
1974
Awapatent AB
Damer
1245
51:11
603
»
Stefan Larsson
1964
Stockholm
Herrar
8132
51:12
604
»
Anna Erman
1969
JK
Damer
6355
51:15
605
»
Martin Gradin
1988
Solidar
Herrar
271
51:15
606
»
Mats Gard
1967
ApoEx AB
Herrar
1188
51:17
606
»
Thorsten Hinrichs
1978
Siemens AB
Herrar
4750
51:17
608
»
Caroline André
1981
Färjerederiet
Damer
33
51:17
609
»
Calle Björfjäll
1970
Clear Channel
Herrar
6751
51:20
610
»
Rickard Ek
1972
Hilti Svenska AB
Herrar
5831
51:21
611
»
Victor Jansson
1989
Gröna Lund
Herrar
2941
51:22
612
»
Emma Wiknertz
1976
ApoEx AB
Damer
1182
51:22
613
»
Jonas Åström
1980
Sandström Miljö & Säkerhetskonsult AB
Herrar
4516
51:23
614
»
Maja Öman
1958
Årsta
Damer
Blodgivare
919
51:25
615
»
Simon Hugosson
1985
Hotswap Stockholm AB
Herrar
3262
51:26
616
»
Fredrik Hedman
1995
Stockholm
Herrar
1172
51:27
617
»
Tomas Lundström
1982
VPD
Herrar
6908
51:28
618
»
Katarina Norehall
1971
SLIF/
Damer
6716
51:28
619
»
Ann Bjurström
1976
Nacka
Damer
Blodgivare
75
51:28
619
»
Malin Olsson
1989
Stockholm
Damer
6548
51:28
621
»
Claes Olofsson
1973
Team Clabbe
Herrar
6280
51:30
622
»
Jon Brunk
1979
Strålsäkerhetsmyndigheten
Herrar
5630
51:30
623
»
Mia Christensson
1984
Sandström Miljö & Säkerhetskonsult AB
Damer
5096
51:30
624
»
Fredrik Vogel
1976
JK
Herrar
6393
51:30
625
»
Nicholas Hedge
1983
FTV/IT
Herrar
318
51:31
626
»
Tove Munthe
1988
Stockholm
Damer
8020
51:32
627
»
Niklas Andersson
1988
EVRY
Herrar
2230
51:32
628
»
Patrik Fredriksson
1966
Eco Konsult i Stockholm AB
Herrar
2084
51:34
629
»
Marc Blomberg
1988
Lidingö
Herrar
86
51:34
630
»
Magnus Gustavsson
1983
Dina Försäkringar AB
Herrar
1990
51:37
631
»
Jens Öberg
1977
BonZi personligt stöd
Herrar
1573
51:38
632
»
Robert Aldermyr
1976
Tele2
Herrar
6463
51:39
633
»
Marcus Erneholm
1986
Stockholm
Herrar
1395
51:40
634
»
Lina Van Dooren
Damer
8347
51:40
635
»
Marianne Lundquist
1968
Tele2
Damer
Blodgivare
6508
51:41
636
»
John Stauffer
1964
Civil Rights Defenders 2
Herrar
1784
51:41
637
»
Emma Läckgren Forsmar
1980
Tele2
Damer
6465
51:41
638
»
Charlotte Olsson
1989
Solna
Damer
6576
51:43
639
»
Eva Lindblom
1899
SLIF/Huddinge sjh IF - HSIF
Damer
6729
51:43
640
»
Lisa Buijsse
1990
Folke Bernadotteakademin
Damer
2655
51:43
641
»
Emma Andersson
1988
Semcon
Damer
Blodgivare
5718
51:44
642
»
Lars-Eric Andersson
1899
Södertälje
Herrar
6056
51:44
643
»
Marie Månsson
1969
Civil Rights Defenders 2
Damer
1782
51:47
644
»
Natalie Hellestig
1987
FTV/Skogås
Damer
2575
51:47
645
»
Filip Aiello
1982
Nordax Bank
Herrar
4591
51:48
646
»
Kalle Paulsson
1971
Propellerhead Software
Herrar
5004
51:49
647
»
Patrik Eriksson
1966
Herrar
8227
51:49
648
»
Martin Gustafsson Skog
1973
Compricer
Herrar
1818
51:49
649
»
Malin Dahlström
1973
Johanneshov
Damer
2270
51:50
650
»
Gustav Andersson
1982
Combitech AB
Herrar
1803
51:51
651
»
Sebastian Fagerberg
1990
Röda Korsets Högskolas Studentkår
Herrar
5228
51:52
652
»
Jan Lindgren
1967
Danske Bank
Herrar
6614
51:52
653
»
Bengt Jerning
1953
Södertälje IF
Herrar
Blodgivare
382
51:53
654
»
Henrik Straeng
1960
Herrar
2041
51:53
654
»
Jenny Dannberg
1981
Aleris Rehab Liljeholmen
Damer
6857
51:53
656
»
Luiz Fernando Capezzuto
1966
Gröna Lund
Herrar
2940
51:54
657
»
Anders Terning
1987
ApoEx AB
Herrar
1187
51:54
658
»
Johan Berg
1987
Strålsäkerhetsmyndigheten
Herrar
5629
51:54
659
»
Johan Pettersson
1981
Tele2
Herrar
Blodgivare
1468
51:55
660
»
Anders Eriksson
1973
Nobel Biocare AB
Herrar
202
51:57
661
»
Christopher Von Wachenfelt
1958
von Wachenfelt
Herrar
Blodgivare
900
51:57
662
»
Maria Berg
1979
Vallentuna Husläkargrupp
Damer
6977
51:58
662
»
Shahriar Gharibnavaz
1968
FTV/Skogås
Herrar
2574
51:58
664
»
Noomi Atsmon
1990
Sundbyberg
Damer
4795
52:00
665
»
Michael Litton
1983
ApoEx AB
Herrar
1185
52:03
666
»
Jan Thyreen
1964
SEB
Herrar
2089
52:04
667
»
Lotte Larsen
1980
Nordax Bank
Damer
4601
52:05
668
»
Madeleine Sellin
1985
H&M
Damer
3090
52:06
669
»
Jouko Sedvall
1961
FM/HKV
Herrar
Blodgivare
6848
52:06
670
»
Johannes Rydström
1978
Combitech
Herrar
8490
52:08
671
»
Martin Venström
1979
Keolis
Herrar
3679
52:10
672
»
Jocelyn Mangeard
1986
Renault
Herrar
5167
52:10
673
»
Patrik Alm
1964
Attunda tingsrätt
Herrar
3935
52:13
674
»
Xavier Badel
1977
Awapatent AB
Herrar
1246
52:13
675
»
Rikard Kånge
1975
Awapatent AB
Herrar
1248
52:14
676
»
Göran Andersson
1974
Team B3IT
Herrar
6259
52:14
677
»
Martin W Lundgren
1973
Hilti Svenska AB
Herrar
5833
52:14
678
»
Pierre Westin
1966
Antrad Medical AB
Herrar
1144
52:15
679
»
Magnus Hallin
1967
Awapatent
Herrar
8208
52:15
680
»
Camilla Helander
1967
Tullinge
Damer
8025
52:15
681
»
Julia Lundström
1981
Siemens AB
Damer
4760
52:16
682
»
Love Koci
1976
Awapatent AB
Herrar
1247
52:16
683
»
Seth Selin
1987
Södertörns tingsrätt
Herrar
Blodgivare
6135
52:17
684
»
Stanislaw Kapinski
1988
Pro Värmdö
Herrar
4969
52:17
685
»
Lena Ahlbom
1956
Aleris
Damer
1004
52:17
686
»
Anna Simonsson
1990
Stockholm
Damer
Blodgivare
3225
52:18
687
»
Magnus Grafström
1969
Cinnober Financial Technology
Herrar
1740
52:18
688
»
Katarina Dahlström
1992
H&M
Damer
3022
52:19
689
»
Gustav Thörnblom
1982
FM/MarinB
Herrar
928
52:21
690
»
Hanny Welander
1988
Stockholm
Damer
863
52:21
691
»
Johannes Staf
1989
ApoEx AB
Herrar
1186
52:22
692
»
Miriam Nordfors
1984
Civil Rights Defenders 2
Damer
1783
52:22
693
»
Hassan Zamani
1962
Stockholm
Herrar
1724
52:23
694
»
Edward Hallenborg
1970
FM/HKV
Herrar
Blodgivare
4073
52:26
695
»
Rasmus Degerskär
1992
Röda Korsets Högskolas Studentkår
Herrar
5223
52:28
696
»
Noora Laitinen
1988
Nordax Bank
Damer
Blodgivare
4608
52:28
697
»
Sabina Söderlund
1987
Venue Retail Group
Damer
6117
52:29
698
»
Anna Haraldsson
1988
SLSO -Psykiatri Södra Stockholm
Damer
3473
52:29
699
»
Elin Dalenius
1983
Solna tingsrätt
Damer
3899
52:32
700
»
Fanny Kjellner
1987
FM/
Damer
3267
52:32
701
»
Louise Ahlberg
1984
Stockholm
Damer
1444
52:33
702
»
Magnus Almroth
1986
ABB Service
Herrar
944
52:34
703
»
Gunilla Sjöswärd
1962
Åzas Hårizonter
Damer
7093
52:34
704
»
Ida Andersson
1986
Semcon
Damer
4125
52:34
705
»
Klas Klasson
1949
Håbo kommun
Herrar
3343
52:36
706
»
Hanna Kirk
1977
WKSS
Damer
6880
52:36
707
»
Hanna Tilus
1983
Bayer
Damer
827
52:36
708
»
Viking Sojé Berggren
1984
Söderberg & Partners IF
Herrar
5706
52:37
709
»
Joao Carlos De Assis
1974
Brazil
Herrar
158
52:38
710
»
Daniel Westin
1975
OpusCapita IF
Herrar
4776
52:39
710
»
Fredrik Ek
1974
Siemens AB
Herrar
5763
52:39
712
»
Erika Bjäråker
1990
Dynabyte
Damer
2054
52:39
713
»
Sofie Sjöstedt Stålknapp
1989
Dynabyte
Damer
2066
52:39
714
»
Emelie Cedergren
1983
Stockholm
Damer
1390
52:39
715
»
Juan Bernal
1986
Hilti Svenska AB
Herrar
5830
52:40
716
»
Peter Guldbrandzén
1969
BonZi personligt stöd
Herrar
1560
52:40
717
»
Mari Vikström
1974
Trångsund
Damer
8362
52:42
718
»
Eva Korsfeldt
1958
SLIF/
Damer
4820
52:43
719
»
Rickard Redendal
1980
Stockholm
Herrar
Blodgivare
8129
52:43
720
»
Aydin Alptuerk
1966
Siemens
Herrar
3193
52:43
720
»
Zhir Braian
1974
Sundbyberg
Herrar
5595
52:43
722
»
Karsten Ahlberg
1983
Stockholm
Herrar
Blodgivare
1443
52:44
723
»
Wubnesh Gebremeskel
1964
Sköndal
Damer
8366
52:44
724
»
Valgeir Arnason
1980
Siemens
Herrar
Blodgivare
38
52:45
725
»
Åsa Pahlén
1979
Semcon
Damer
5721
52:45
726
»
Jon Karlsson
1982
Combitech AB
Herrar
Blodgivare
1800
52:47
727
»
Daniela Siddi-Rosser
1979
H&M
Damer
3029
52:48
728
»
Sara Isman
1976
Folke Bernadotteakademin
Damer
2657
52:48
729
»
Ida Lundborg
1985
Förvaltningsrätten
Damer
1699
52:49
730
»
Joakim Fryk
1977
SEB
Herrar
6335
52:51
731
»
Stefan Askerud
1975
Stockholm
Herrar
1150
52:51
732
»
Anders Ryrman
1967
SLIF/
Herrar
722
52:52
733
»
Tina Hammersland
1992
Nordax Bank
Damer
4578
52:53
734
»
Maria Edén
1972
Försäkringskassan
Damer
2799
52:53
735
»
Lars Persson
1970
Säljpartner Häll&Co
Herrar
6103
52:54
736
»
Viktoria Edefur
1975
SLIF/Hjälpmedelstockholm
Damer
3211
52:54
737
»
Victor Olmedo-Popa
1980
H&M
Herrar
3079
52:55
738
»
Anna Furesjö
1974
Upplands Väsby
Damer
5291
52:56
739
»
Björn Gustavsson
1981
Stockholm
Herrar
3982
52:56
739
»
Marie Nedéus
1972
Trivector
Damer
6438
52:56
741
»
Jonas Bergström
1979
Stockholm
Herrar
1151
52:56
742
»
Simon Hellström
1987
Academedia
Herrar
1613
52:58
743
»
Rickard Reiborn
1990
Söderberg & Partners IF
Herrar
5711
52:58
744
»
Mats Liljegren
1976
Södertälje
Herrar
6059
52:59
745
»
Cecilia Ståhl
1973
Cinnober financial Technology
Damer
1742
52:59
746
»
Ernst Nathorst-Böös
1960
Propellerhead Software
Herrar
5009
52:59
747
»
Torbjörn Henriksson
1958
Igemba AB
Herrar
Blodgivare
1140
53:00
748
»
Peter Svahn
1962
Kista
Herrar
5128
53:00
749
»
Markus Alerius
1990
Semantix
Herrar
5427
53:01
750
»
Christian Svahn
1977
H&M
Herrar
3064
53:02
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>