Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Tuloksia
5 km
Displaying tuloksia
1 - 250
of
2884
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Netto
1
»
Soufian Elbouchti
Hovslätts IK
Herr 5 km
1079
15:38
2
»
Martin Wuopio
18-35
IK Akele Juliett
Herr 5 km
965
16:26
3
»
Bennet Hägg
Stensholm
Herr 5 km
1091
17:23
4
»
Benjamin Claesson
0-17
Taberg
Herr 5 km
973
17:34
5
»
Jonas Barsig
0-17
Vrigstad
Herr 5 km
607
17:51
6
»
Hannes Ottosson
18-35
Herr 5 km
933
17:54
7
»
gabriel claesson
0-17
Taberg
Herr 5 km
974
18:20
8
»
Andreas Hjalmarsson
Herr 5 km
1056
18:21
9
»
Alexander Abrahamsson
Herr 5 km
1066
18:21
10
»
Isak Engberg
18-35
Luleå
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
980
18:25
11
»
Viktor Ossiansson
0-17
Husqvarna R&D 6
Herr 5 km
654
18:31
12
»
Mattias Wigert
36-50
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 5
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
306
18:39
13
»
Samuel Sandahl
36-50
Skillingaryds FK lag 2
Herr 5 km
312
18:42
14
»
Fridolf Eskilsson
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
879
18:45
15
»
Johan Lennartsson
18-35
Trängregementet 1.logbat 2
Herr 5 km
553
18:50
16
»
Albin Malmsten
BoE 1
Herr 5 km
1055
18:51
17
»
Mikael Fredriksson
36-50
IK Sisu Nässjö
Herr 5 km
930
19:03
18
»
Emma Ling
0-17
Jkpg
Dam 5 km
3436
19:36
19
»
Joakim Nilsson
36-50
Festina lente
Herr 5 km
943
19:41
20
»
My Svensson
18-35
Luleå
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3423
19:48
21
»
Simon Magnusson
Herr 5 km
1060
19:51
22
»
Jonathan Winberg
Herr 5 km
1050
20:02
23
»
Håkan Johansson
36-50
Skillingaryds FK lag 7
Herr 5 km
325
20:02
24
»
Stephan Hjalmarsson
36-50
Ekonomi UBF
Herr 5 km
197
20:05
25
»
Marcus Erlandsson
18-35
Ing 2, lag 1
Herr 5 km
380
20:08
26
»
Isak Eskilsson
0-17
Huskvarna
Herr 5 km
1013
20:16
27
»
Ingemar Ottosson
51-65
Herr 5 km
934
20:18
28
»
Rasmus Carlsson
36-50
Domstolsverket 5
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
805
20:20
29
»
Jakob Möllås
36-50
Cybercom 2
Herr 5 km
530
20:23
30
»
Jimmy Larsson
18-35
Herr 5 km
300
20:23
31
»
Mattias Arnell
36-50
Medicinsk Teknik 3
Herr 5 km
687
20:26
32
»
Kristoffer Emanuelsson
0
Gnotec 1
Herr 5 km
990
20:28
33
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 5 km
601
20:30
34
»
Per Björnlinger
36-50
Sanda Idrottshögstadium
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
287
20:43
35
»
Stefan Sandahl
36-50
Jönköping University 1
Herr 5 km
4783
20:49
36
»
Sweco X Sweo X
18-35
Sweco 2
Herr 5 km
179
20:53
37
»
Viktor Bergkvist
0-17
Linköping
Herr 5 km
690
20:55
38
»
Per Lindh
36-50
IK Akele Juliett
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
963
20:56
39
»
Ricardo Edlund
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
333
20:57
40
»
Eskilsson Johan
36-50
Bankeryd
Herr 5 km
584
21:00
41
»
Andreas Andersson
18-35
CGI Jönköping team A
Herr 5 km
260
21:01
42
»
Anders Ling
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 5
Herr 5 km
157
21:02
43
»
Arto Blomdahl
51-65
Husqvarna R&D 5
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
158
21:04
44
»
Andreas Beimer
36-50
Skillingaryds FK lag 9
Herr 5 km
326
21:07
45
»
Mathias Andersson
36-50
Tenhult
Herr 5 km
257
21:10
46
»
Carl Pehrsson
36-50
SBK2
Herr 5 km
773
21:14
47
»
Mattias Vejklint
36-50
FoUrum 2
Herr 5 km
445
21:16
48
»
Richard Green
36-50
Paul Hall 1
Herr 5 km
459
21:16
49
»
Emma Löfqvist
18-35
IK Akele Charlie
Dam 5 km
3395
21:16
50
»
Anders Henrysson
36-50
Sew Eurodrive lag 2
Herr 5 km
637
21:21
51
»
Johan Carlholt
36-50
Theofils 1
Herr 5 km
433
21:23
52
»
Hanna Lundqvist
18-35
IK Sisu Nässjö
Dam 5 km
3322
21:26
53
»
Nisse Graf
Herr 5 km
1077
21:26
54
»
Håkan Elengård
36-50
Edströms 1
Herr 5 km
611
21:30
55
»
Fredrik Andersson
36-50
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 5
Herr 5 km
733
21:31
56
»
Folke Stillemark
o65
JÖNKÖPING
Herr 5 km
778
21:33
57
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1568
21:33
58
»
Emma Eriksson
0-17
Anneberg
Dam 5 km
3364
21:33
59
»
Ayan Ling
36-50
Jkpg
Dam 5 km
3435
21:35
60
»
Tilda Palm
Cybercom 2
Dam 5 km
3533
21:36
61
»
Mattias Kånåhols
36-50
Humana Familjehem
Herr 5 km
785
21:38
62
»
Hampus Lexander
18-35
WSP Samhällsbyggnad
Herr 5 km
718
21:39
63
»
Johanna Bülow
Hovslätts IK
Dam 5 km
2641
21:40
64
»
Björn Thorman
51-65
Huskvarna
Herr 5 km
793
21:41
65
»
Anders Egonson
36-50
Enklare tillsammans
Herr 5 km
70
21:43
66
»
Clara Odqvist
Dam 5 km
3539
21:44
67
»
Caroline Bark
0-17
IK Akele Juliett
Dam 5 km
964
21:46
68
»
Liam Holm
0-17
BERGA TRÄNINGSSTUDIO 2
Herr 5 km
820
21:47
69
»
John Löfgren
18-35
Jönköping En stolpklättrarna
Herr 5 km
605
21:50
70
»
Andreas Thoursie
36-50
WSP Avd-mix
Herr 5 km
720
21:57
71
»
Lucas Ferm-Jensen
18-35
TeleProffs Lag 2
Herr 5 km
61
21:59
72
»
Jakob magnusson
0-17
huskvarna
Herr 5 km
929
22:00
73
»
Leif Alm
51-65
BOTTNARYD
Herr 5 km
898
22:01
74
»
Eleonor Boestad
36-50
Fläktwoods Rotor 2
Dam 5 km
2246
22:02
75
»
Ida Eskilsson
0-17
Huskvarna
Dam 5 km
3480
22:02
76
»
Jonas Castenbrandt
36-50
Bankeryd
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1023
22:05
77
»
Lasse Lennartsson
51-65
R Transport
Herr 5 km
512
22:06
78
»
Gustav Bornander
0-17
Skillingaryds FK lag 6
Herr 5 km
320
22:07
79
»
Martin Stoor Elmsjö
36-50
Grant Thornton Lag 2
Herr 5 km
233
22:09
80
»
einar andersson
0-17
järstorp
Herr 5 km
944
22:10
81
»
Kent Johansson
36-50
Fläktwoods Erlands Gäng
Herr 5 km
381
22:12
82
»
Emma Ulfberg
18-35
Huskvarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3510
22:12
83
»
David Johansson
Herr 5 km
1057
22:13
84
»
Susanna Törnblom
18-35
Pincett
Dam 5 km
3246
22:15
85
»
Andreas Andersson
36-50
Åsarp
Herr 5 km
1008
22:16
86
»
Carin Sandahl
36-50
Fläktwoods Rotor 1
Dam 5 km
2245
22:16
87
»
Olle Hjelmåker
18-35
Herr 5 km
828
22:19
88
»
Marcus Schelin
36-50
Sogeti 2
Herr 5 km
942
22:19
89
»
Hugo Sandahl
0-17
Skillingaryds FK lag 2
Herr 5 km
313
22:23
90
»
Jens Nielsen
ÅF Industry 1
Herr 5 km
1075
22:23
91
»
Joel Ahonen
18-35
Hyresgästföreningen Jönköping
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
952
22:26
92
»
David Lundmark
36-50
Kapsch 3
Herr 5 km
906
22:29
93
»
Kristin Björfeldt
18-35
IK Akele Charlie
Dam 5 km
3396
22:29
94
»
Elin Rahm
0-17
Bor
Dam 5 km
3444
22:30
95
»
Lars-Johan Lundell
51-65
SEB Lag 1
Herr 5 km
573
22:30
96
»
Sofia Olsson
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2662
22:31
97
»
Elin Samuelsson
18-35
Sundström Safety Lag 2
Dam 5 km
3487
22:31
98
»
Tomas Lunden
36-50
CNC Svart
Herr 5 km
1045
22:32
99
»
Sofie Flint
18-35
Mycket snacks liten verkstad
Dam 5 km
2821
22:35
100
»
Erik Ulriksson
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
279
22:35
101
»
Louise Thörnryd
18-35
Eltel Networks Lag: 1
Dam 5 km
3001
22:35
102
»
Javier Alvero
51-65
Brenderup Group 2
Herr 5 km
159
22:35
103
»
Mannfred Kvissberg
Herr 5 km
1062
22:37
104
»
Sara Nilsson
36-50
IKEA Team HR
Dam 5 km
3157
22:38
105
»
Lisa Fagerström
36-50
Bankeryd
Dam 5 km
2386
22:40
106
»
Peter Gagnestig
36-50
IKEA Team no 1
Herr 5 km
843
22:42
107
»
Hugo Hellsund
Vår mat
Herr 5 km
1099
22:45
108
»
Tobias Dahl
36-50
Enventus
Herr 5 km
829
22:47
109
»
Sören Fransson
51-65
IK Akele Juliett
Herr 5 km
967
22:47
110
»
Jens Nylund
36-50
Klin fys 2
Herr 5 km
832
22:47
111
»
Sophia Skaar
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3498
22:49
112
»
Emil Rotviker
0-17
Haga P-04 Lag 3
Herr 5 km
358
22:50
113
»
Niclas Fredriksson
0
Gnotec 2
Herr 5 km
991
22:50
114
»
Johan Alvarsson
18-35
Carlfors 2
Herr 5 km
903
22:51
115
»
Marcus Axelsson
18-35
Värnamo
Herr 5 km
1026
22:52
116
»
Magnus Lindström
36-50
ITAB 3
Herr 5 km
863
22:54
117
»
Eva Niklasson
36-50
Klin fys 2
Dam 5 km
3127
22:58
118
»
Kjell Nero
51-65
Jönköping University 17
Herr 5 km
4807
22:59
119
»
Clarinda Larsson
36-50
Habo kommun 2
Dam 5 km
2328
23:01
120
»
Hanna Danell
18-35
SAAB TRAINING 5
Dam 5 km
1737
23:01
121
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Dam 5 km
1821
23:02
122
»
Ludwig Beimer
0-17
Skillingaryds FK lag 9
Herr 5 km
328
23:03
123
»
Per-Ivar Bertilsson
51-65
AMA Lag 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
799
23:04
124
»
Oscar Fritz
0-17
Skillingaryds FK lag 5
Herr 5 km
318
23:08
125
»
Pär Larsson
51-65
WSP Samhällsbyggnad
Herr 5 km
717
23:10
126
»
Christofer Ahlberg
18-35
Info 1, Region Jönköpings län
Herr 5 km
575
23:11
127
»
Ida Sandör
0-17
IK Akele Charlie
Dam 5 km
3394
23:11
128
»
johan sundling
36-50
nässjö
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1001
23:12
129
»
Eva-Lotta Palm
36-50
Vatten och Samhällsteknik
Dam 5 km
1833
23:18
130
»
Ove Broman
51-65
Kapsch 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
904
23:21
131
»
Calle Troedsson
0-17
Modul 3
Herr 5 km
189
23:22
132
»
Stefan Stark
51-65
HotSwapers
Herr 5 km
139
23:23
133
»
Tim Wihlborg
18-35
JMT 2
Herr 5 km
103
23:24
134
»
Jim Davis
36-50
Edströms 1
Herr 5 km
612
23:25
135
»
Carin Rydholm
36-50
BUP Elit
Dam 5 km
3133
23:26
136
»
Lars-Gunnar Rydén
36-50
Mared AB
Herr 5 km
1015
23:26
137
»
Erik Stillemark
18-35
JÖNKÖPING
Herr 5 km
777
23:29
138
»
Ulf Hugosson
36-50
TK Lag 1 Hoven
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
695
23:31
138
»
Lasse Sundler
51-65
Korridorlöparna Värnamo kommun
Herr 5 km
174
23:31
140
»
elmer andersson
0-17
järstorp 3
Herr 5 km
945
23:32
141
»
Felix Lindmark
0-17
Habo
Herr 5 km
1003
23:32
142
»
Henrik Ek
36-50
TeleProffs Lag 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
58
23:33
143
»
Marton Fransson
18-35
Sweo 3
Herr 5 km
180
23:34
144
»
Björn Svensson
36-50
Skillingaryds FK lag 9
Herr 5 km
330
23:34
144
»
Erik Sunesson
18-35
LAG6
Herr 5 km
4671
23:34
146
»
Simon Dahlqvist
18-35
Scandinavian Photo 2
Herr 5 km
13
23:37
147
»
David Stjernberg
36-50
Team AD2
Herr 5 km
281
23:38
148
»
Sofia Axelsson
18-35
Moderatern2
Dam 5 km
3414
23:38
149
»
Karin Sikström
36-50
Norrahammar
Dam 5 km
3410
23:39
150
»
William Beimer
0-17
Skillingaryds FK lag 9
Herr 5 km
327
23:41
150
»
Krister Sryf
51-65
Trelleborg 2
Herr 5 km
340
23:41
152
»
Peter Holm
36-50
SieAct
Herr 5 km
137
23:42
153
»
Joacim Stalfors
36-50
Skarpa knivar
Herr 5 km
520
23:42
154
»
Tommy Andersson
36-50
Jönköping Energi-Planering
Herr 5 km
50
23:43
155
»
Viggo Nilsson
0-17
Nilsson runners
Herr 5 km
758
23:43
156
»
Christopher Nygren
36-50
TOYOTA / BT - JÖNKÖPING
Herr 5 km
871
23:44
157
»
Viktor Benderius
36-50
Herr 5 km
239
23:44
158
»
Robin Jörnevi
18-35
Scandinavian Photo 2
Herr 5 km
12
23:45
159
»
Stefan Johansson
0
Gnotec 1
Herr 5 km
989
23:48
160
»
Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
51-65
IK Sisu Nässjö
Dam 5 km
3323
23:50
161
»
Emelie Kindk
Dam 5 km
3547
23:52
162
»
Rebecca Elgh
0-17
Elgharna
Dam 5 km
1523
23:55
163
»
Henrik Wallenborg
18-35
HS9 Tratte
Herr 5 km
591
23:56
164
»
Marika Thörewik
18-35
Dam 5 km
1997
23:57
165
»
Admir Redzepi
18-35
Wetterhälsan 3
Herr 5 km
4951
23:58
166
»
Martina Alvarsson
18-35
Team CF Jönköping
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2580
23:58
167
»
Stina Svensson
0-17
Skillingaryds FK lag 8
Dam 5 km
2191
23:58
168
»
Helen Gustavsson
18-35
Skara
Dam 5 km
2703
23:59
169
»
Dan Martinsson
36-50
Edströms 1
Herr 5 km
610
24:00
170
»
Lise- Lotte Ek Jiohansson
51-65
Trelleborg 2
Dam 5 km
2075
24:00
171
»
Joacim Petersson
36-50
Kongsberg Automotive 6
Herr 5 km
751
24:02
172
»
Nina Marjavaara
18-35
Hallpressen Lag 2
Dam 5 km
3312
24:02
173
»
Jesper Ekberg
36-50
RJL Lag 3
Herr 5 km
471
24:03
174
»
Jimmy Gustafsson
36-50
Eurofins H
Herr 5 km
563
24:03
175
»
Jenny Johansson
18-35
Spring för livet brudar
Dam 5 km
2518
24:04
176
»
Axel Johansson
18-35
Eurofins H
Herr 5 km
562
24:04
177
»
Johan Österblom
36-50
WSP Avd-mix
Herr 5 km
719
24:06
178
»
Christer Gustavsson
51-65
Team Bohag Bygg 1
Herr 5 km
78
24:06
179
»
Evelina Karlsson
18-35
Kongsberg Automotive 2
Dam 5 km
2915
24:07
180
»
Robert Svensson
18-35
Jönköping En stolpklättrarna
Herr 5 km
604
24:07
181
»
Christer Lindqvist
18-35
Sandhem
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
924
24:08
182
»
Roger Johansson
18-35
BERGA TRÄNINGSSTUDIO 1
Herr 5 km
819
24:08
183
»
Ida Rosjö
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
2645
24:09
183
»
Louise Ström
36-50
Sanda Idrottshögstadium
Dam 5 km
2131
24:09
185
»
Carina Brostöm
36-50
Ekens Dagliga verksamhet
Dam 5 km
2042
24:10
186
»
Per Söderlind
18-35
Herr 5 km
857
24:10
187
»
Johan Fransson
18-35
ITAB 2
Herr 5 km
861
24:10
188
»
Knut Andersson
Herr 5 km
1042
24:11
189
»
Kaveh Amouzgar
18-35
Jönköping University 17
Herr 5 km
649
24:11
189
»
Magdalena Johansson
36-50
Vrigstad LM 2
Dam 5 km
2447
24:11
191
»
Guillaume Robitaille Beaumier
18-35
Kongsberg Automotive 6
Herr 5 km
750
24:12
192
»
Pierre Gerebrant
18-35
HS9 Tratte
Herr 5 km
587
24:13
193
»
Marcus Andée
Etteplan 1
Herr 5 km
1054
24:14
194
»
Mats Palmerus
36-50
Jönköping Energi Helenas gäng
Herr 5 km
453
24:15
195
»
Nico Stegaru
36-50
Theofils 2
Herr 5 km
436
24:16
196
»
Linda Mathillas
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3504
24:16
197
»
Andreas Selent
0-17
BERGA TRÄNINGSSTUDIO 2
Herr 5 km
821
24:18
198
»
Maria Ottosson
36-50
Scandinavian Photo 1
Dam 5 km
1512
24:20
199
»
Marianne Sjödahl
18-35
Pigga & Fräscha
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1666
24:20
200
»
Thorbjörn Claesson
51-65
Kitron2
Herr 5 km
423
24:21
201
»
Sebastian Berg
18-35
Herr 5 km
566
24:21
202
»
Sofia Tidstrand
36-50
RJL Lag 7
Dam 5 km
2376
24:22
203
»
Emil Hillerström
36-50
Kitron2
Herr 5 km
422
24:22
204
»
Edvardas Gongapsevas
36-50
Fläktwoods CSS
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
386
24:23
205
»
Patrik Fogelberg
36-50
Scandinavian Photo 5
Herr 5 km
14
24:26
206
»
Joakim Pettersson
18-35
Loas
Herr 5 km
517
24:26
207
»
Elin Bergström
Mycket snacks liten verkstad
Dam 5 km
3577
24:28
208
»
Mattias Bodin
36-50
SBK2
Herr 5 km
772
24:28
209
»
Sara Uddemar
Jönköping Energi Helenas gängs-Posten
Dam 5 km
1223
24:28
210
»
Ulrika Norgren
36-50
Fläktwoods Medvind
Dam 5 km
2238
24:29
211
»
Jonas Sellin
36-50
CGI Jönköping team A
Herr 5 km
259
24:29
212
»
Björn Spaak
Herr 5 km
1093
24:30
213
»
Muhamed Murtovi
36-50
Munksjö Paper Lag 5
Herr 5 km
540
24:31
214
»
Jonas Mörhed
18-35
WSP Samhällsbyggnad
Herr 5 km
716
24:31
215
»
Rickard Nilsson
0-17
Run for fun
Herr 5 km
752
24:31
216
»
Jonas Sandström
18-35
Söderbyns Gaseller
Herr 5 km
656
24:31
217
»
Theo Solvang
0-17
Haga P-04 Lag 2
Herr 5 km
356
24:32
218
»
Lennart Jonsson
51-65
Jonsson Dream Team
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
817
24:32
219
»
Andreas Henriksson
18-35
Boktravarna
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
878
24:33
220
»
Jonas Nyberg
36-50
OP/IVA 5
Herr 5 km
100
24:33
221
»
Pernilla Karlsson
18-35
Lättviktarna
Dam 5 km
3214
24:34
221
»
Anders Nohlqvist
36-50
JLT 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
545
24:34
223
»
Elvedin Deumic
36-50
Carina Thidell
Herr 5 km
127
24:36
224
»
Karin Schalin
0-17
Mullsjö
Dam 5 km
2425
24:37
225
»
Hanna Samefors
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3453
24:37
226
»
Emil Johansson
18-35
Spring för livet
Herr 5 km
7
24:38
227
»
Tobias Nissen
Herr 5 km
1061
24:38
228
»
Bianca Heidenborn
Dam 5 km
3521
24:39
229
»
Max Johansson
18-35
Arbetsförmedlingen 1
Herr 5 km
253
24:41
230
»
Andreas Petersson
18-35
SAAB TRAINING 4
Herr 5 km
108
24:41
230
»
Eva Eriksson
51-65
Korridorlöparna Värnamo kommun
Dam 5 km
1903
24:41
232
»
Karin Stamming
18-35
Labb 4
Dam 5 km
3166
24:41
232
»
Ebba Hellström
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
2693
24:41
234
»
Katta Ljungbeck
36-50
Mycket snacks liten verkstad
Dam 5 km
2820
24:41
235
»
Johan Blomster
Karl Andersson & Söner 1
Herr 5 km
1065
24:43
236
»
Benjamin Pettersson
0-17
Herr 5 km
190
24:44
237
»
Pär Runn
18-35
Barnarpsskolan 6
Herr 5 km
117
24:44
237
»
Björn Lindqvist
18-35
Jönköping En stolpklättrarna
Herr 5 km
603
24:44
239
»
Susanna Crafoord-Larsen
18-35
Mycket snacks liten verkstad
Dam 5 km
2818
24:45
240
»
Mathias Johansson
36-50
Himlaljus
Herr 5 km
588
24:45
240
»
Lukas Fredriksson
0-17
IK Sisu Nässjö
Herr 5 km
931
24:45
242
»
Maria Sandström
36-50
Vatten och Samhällsteknik
Dam 5 km
1832
24:45
243
»
Jimmy Magnusson
36-50
Coor Industrial Services 4
Herr 5 km
486
24:46
243
»
Johan Bringner
36-50
SieAct
Herr 5 km
135
24:46
245
»
Mats Mared
Mared AB
Herr 5 km
1505
24:46
246
»
Therese Fridell
18-35
Söderbyns Gaseller
Dam 5 km
2731
24:46
247
»
Susanne Kewley
51-65
Skarpa knivar
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2418
24:48
248
»
Rebecca Stolper
36-50
Hakarps skolområde Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2878
24:48
249
»
Alexandre Barchiesi
51-65
Idisslare och gris
Herr 5 km
153
24:50
250
»
Catarina Larsed
18-35
Eurofins A
Dam 5 km
2535
24:51
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>