Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Tuloksia
10 km
Herr 10 km
Displaying tuloksia
1001 - 1175
of
1175
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Netto
1001
»
Jan Andersson
o65
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4711
58:16
1002
»
Peter Eriksson
51-65
Sogeti 1
Herr 10 km
5201
58:17
1003
»
Mikael Spjuth
36-50
Prokaparna
Herr 10 km
4603
58:18
1004
»
Mikael Hullberg
36-50
DHL SOL 2
Herr 10 km
4619
58:20
1005
»
Edvard Pruner
36-50
Nordea 2
Herr 10 km
4576
58:20
1006
»
Daniel Zohrab
18-35
GÖTEBORG
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5298
58:25
1007
»
Michael Andren
36-50
OP/IVA 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4147
58:27
1008
»
Daniel Simeonsson
18-35
Välnäs 1
Herr 10 km
4900
58:29
1009
»
Tobias Allén
18-35
Cybercom 1
Herr 10 km
4636
58:37
1010
»
Mats Svensson
51-65
Flisby Runners
Herr 10 km
5133
58:39
1011
»
Fredric Norrå
36-50
TK Lag 3 Max
Herr 10 km
4872
58:39
1012
»
Roland Malmberg
51-65
Vätterankan
Herr 10 km
4044
58:40
1013
»
Peter Åsberg
0
Hags 4
Herr 10 km
4541
58:45
1014
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 10 km
4109
58:46
1015
»
Mathias Ivansson
18-35
Team3 lever på hoppet
Herr 10 km
4774
58:47
1016
»
Daniel Wilhelmsson
36-50
Schenker Logistics 2
Herr 10 km
4652
58:47
1017
»
Andreas Hagejärd
18-35
Team Stockaryd runners
Herr 10 km
5012
58:51
1018
»
Jonas Lundin
18-35
Scengångarna 2
Herr 10 km
4293
58:53
1019
»
Sebastian Olsson
18-35
INVID lag vit
Herr 10 km
4648
58:55
1020
»
Albin Cederlöf
0-17
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 3
Herr 10 km
4432
58:58
1021
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 10 km
4732
59:00
1022
»
Markus Nykvist
36-50
Gislaved Gummi AB
Herr 10 km
4984
59:02
1023
»
Jakob Isaksson
18-35
Aero Materiel 1
Herr 10 km
4342
59:07
1024
»
Anders Krantz
Vaggeryd
Herr 10 km
5386
59:08
1025
»
Eric Petersson
18-35
Consid 1
Herr 10 km
5017
59:08
1026
»
Djordje Popovic
18-35
Jönköping University 18
Herr 10 km
4810
59:10
1027
»
Andreas Arnesson
36-50
Premould 1
Herr 10 km
4303
59:11
1028
»
Christoffer Ekdahl
18-35
Gislaved Gummi AB
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4983
59:14
1029
»
Jari Telin
36-50
Gränna Pingst
Herr 10 km
5229
59:18
1030
»
Pär Näreby
51-65
Fläktwoods Stefans Gäng
Herr 10 km
4502
59:23
1031
»
Peter Karlsson
51-65
Nässjö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4145
59:24
1032
»
Hajro Huzejrovic
18-35
P&A Husqvarna AB
Herr 10 km
4085
59:24
1033
»
Magnus Pettersson
51-65
Munksjö Paper Lag 5
Herr 10 km
4659
59:29
1034
»
Georges Georges
18-35
Engelska Skolan Lag 3
Herr 10 km
4443
59:29
1035
»
Jesper Wångö
18-35
Peab Lag 5
Herr 10 km
4411
59:31
1036
»
Olof Jansson
18-35
Schenker Logistics 1
Herr 10 km
4650
59:39
1037
»
Lars Abrahamsson
51-65
RJL Lag 1
Herr 10 km
4594
59:41
1038
»
Christian Bylund
18-35
Husqvarna R&D 4
Herr 10 km
4240
59:42
1039
»
Peter Streiffert
36-50
Fläktwoods Turbulent
Herr 10 km
4513
59:43
1040
»
Hans Larsson
36-50
Nordea 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4574
59:45
1041
»
Bengt Karlsson
36-50
Habo Kraft
Herr 10 km
4740
59:47
1042
»
Sami Zia
36-50
Herr 10 km
5144
59:48
1043
»
Erik Petersson
18-35
Vrigstad
Herr 10 km
4032
59:52
1043
»
Peter Hofverberg
36-50
Team Gazell
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4410
59:52
1045
»
Ulf Karlsson
51-65
Eurofins I
Herr 10 km
4704
59:57
1046
»
Alexander Lonér
18-35
Herr 10 km
5218
1:00:02
1046
»
Benjamin Möller
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4846
1:00:02
1048
»
Andreas Hedman
36-50
Rehab Hälsan lag 1
Herr 10 km
4125
1:00:09
1049
»
Martin Johansson
36-50
Jordisarna
Herr 10 km
4036
1:00:10
1050
»
Lukas Jägenstedt
18-35
TeanOlmed Ortopedteknik lag 2
Herr 10 km
4717
1:00:13
1051
»
Emil Freij
0-17
Bottnaryd
Herr 10 km
4677
1:00:15
1052
»
Tony Ask
36-50
Team Bianca
Herr 10 km
4975
1:00:16
1053
»
Andreas Freij
36-50
Bottnaryd
Herr 10 km
4676
1:00:16
1054
»
Lucas Lund
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 3
Herr 10 km
4234
1:00:21
1055
»
Daniel Gothammar
36-50
Lampen 2
Herr 10 km
4280
1:00:21
1056
»
Eric Svensson
18-35
Svennes järngäng
Herr 10 km
4053
1:00:22
1057
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 10 km
4759
1:00:25
1058
»
Robert Sandell
36-50
Domstolsverket 2
Herr 10 km
5033
1:00:28
1059
»
Mattias Lindström
36-50
Regionfastigheter 3
Herr 10 km
4889
1:00:30
1060
»
Pelle Östberg
36-50
BANKERYD
Herr 10 km
4041
1:00:39
1061
»
Gunnar Persson
51-65
Lett å svett 1
Herr 10 km
4678
1:00:40
1062
»
Christoffer Rönndahl
18-35
Lag Strömberg/Rönndahl
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5321
1:00:40
1063
»
Peter Thörn
36-50
SWEDEC Lag 4
Herr 10 km
4387
1:00:44
1064
»
stefan persson
36-50
Herr 10 km
4193
1:00:45
1065
»
Henrik Larsen
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5276
1:00:54
1066
»
Anders Everstrand
36-50
Team Anders
Herr 10 km
4288
1:01:00
1067
»
Lars-Göran Alm
51-65
Hedin Bil 2
Herr 10 km
5048
1:01:06
1068
»
Linus Wikström
18-35
Maxat förvirrade
Herr 10 km
5130
1:01:07
1069
»
Tobias Dahlgren
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5307
1:01:09
1070
»
Jonas Karlsson
36-50
TSS 1
Herr 10 km
4525
1:01:10
1071
»
Jonatan Vincent
36-50
Dom andra fegade ur
Herr 10 km
4119
1:01:14
1072
»
Grant Gemmell
18-35
Elgiganten Torsvik Runners
Herr 10 km
4748
1:01:16
1073
»
Max Fritz
18-35
Trängregementet LogS 1
Herr 10 km
4691
1:01:18
1074
»
Tobias Söderberg
36-50
Optimera nässjö lag 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4019
1:01:26
1075
»
Mikael Berg
51-65
Lett å svett 1
Herr 10 km
4679
1:01:27
1076
»
Lukas Kvisth
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4985
1:01:29
1077
»
Fredrik Ribbhammar
36-50
Vätternpotatis
Herr 10 km
4625
1:01:29
1078
»
Johan Aronsson
51-65
Hab Söder 1
Herr 10 km
4550
1:01:29
1079
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4924
1:01:31
1080
»
Johan Hallberg
36-50
Jönköping University 7
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4792
1:01:32
1081
»
Jonas Kello
36-50
Divid
Herr 10 km
4666
1:01:32
1082
»
Kenny Vigartsson
36-50
Allèskolan 3
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4191
1:01:34
1083
»
Patrik Skogvard
36-50
Klin fys 2
Herr 10 km
5064
1:01:35
1084
»
Johan Linder
18-35
Eurofins E
Herr 10 km
4705
1:01:36
1085
»
Anders Andersson
36-50
Distriktsveterinärerna
Herr 10 km
4592
1:01:38
1086
»
Thomas Johnsson
18-35
INVID lag vit
Herr 10 km
4646
1:01:39
1087
»
Oscar Josefsson
18-35
Habo Kraft
Herr 10 km
4742
1:01:40
1088
»
Tommy Davidsson
36-50
Run for your life
Herr 10 km
4061
1:01:40
1089
»
Jimmie Enhäll
36-50
Statistikenheten 2
Herr 10 km
4104
1:01:43
1090
»
Adam Leander
18-35
Eurofins F
Herr 10 km
4706
1:01:44
1091
»
Jonny Lindqvist
51-65
Team HMC
Herr 10 km
4226
1:01:45
1092
»
Bernt Enell
36-50
EFE 2
Herr 10 km
4089
1:01:45
1093
»
Peter Hansen
51-65
Rosenlundsskolan 10
Herr 10 km
4122
1:01:46
1094
»
Sebastian Stigsson
18-35
Adria Caravan AB 1
Herr 10 km
4078
1:01:51
1095
»
Rasmus Eriksson
0-17
EFE 1
Herr 10 km
4088
1:01:54
1096
»
Johan Skog
36-50
OP/IVA 8
Herr 10 km
4472
1:01:57
1096
»
Robert Gunnarsson
36-50
Jönköping University 10
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4797
1:01:57
1098
»
Sören Damberg
36-50
JELD-WEN LAG 3
Herr 10 km
4330
1:01:58
1099
»
David Fransson
18-35
Bottnaryd
Herr 10 km
4143
1:02:11
1100
»
Patric Eriksson
36-50
Smålandsidrotten
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4403
1:02:21
1101
»
Eric Flarup
18-35
Tidaholm
Herr 10 km
5287
1:02:23
1102
»
Magnus Gnisterhed
36-50
Gränna Pingst
Herr 10 km
5228
1:02:25
1103
»
Antovan Seyedi
36-50
Herr 10 km
5120
1:02:26
1104
»
Thomas Andersson
51-65
Miljö och bygg Vaggerydskommun
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5024
1:02:27
1105
»
Mikael Skude
51-65
Prokaparna
Herr 10 km
4536
1:02:27
1106
»
Jonas Kvant
36-50
Elgiganten Torsvik Runners
Herr 10 km
4745
1:02:35
1107
»
Börje Hellberg
Herr 10 km
5377
1:02:40
1108
»
Sonny Helman
36-50
Scandinavian Photo 4
Herr 10 km
4015
1:02:49
1109
»
Stefan Lundh
51-65
Karl H Ström lag 2
Herr 10 km
4830
1:02:49
1110
»
Johannes Kling
18-35
Solstickorna
Herr 10 km
4543
1:02:54
1111
»
Viktor Fransson
18-35
Regionfastigheter 3
Herr 10 km
4890
1:02:54
1112
»
Martin Lennings
36-50
Fläktwoods Laminärt
Herr 10 km
4517
1:03:07
1113
»
Christian Holmstedt
18-35
Beta
Herr 10 km
4357
1:03:10
1114
»
Reine Nilsson
36-50
Premould 1
Herr 10 km
4311
1:03:13
1115
»
Jasse Jansson
36-50
Jasses hjältar
Herr 10 km
4207
1:03:14
1116
»
Yngve Johansson
o65
IK Akele Foxtrot
Herr 10 km
5253
1:03:19
1117
»
Enok Eriksson
18-35
Tollarp
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4613
1:03:21
1118
»
Mikael Jonsson
51-65
SkatteMAFfian 2
Herr 10 km
4116
1:03:24
1119
»
Stefan Rydh
51-65
Gislaved Gummi AB
Herr 10 km
4981
1:03:38
1120
»
Richard Sollenby
36-50
Team Oskar 1
Herr 10 km
4133
1:03:47
1121
»
Peter Olsson
51-65
P4 Jönköping lag 2
Herr 10 km
4918
1:03:47
1122
»
Jonathan Andrèn
18-35
TEAM ANDREN
Herr 10 km
4099
1:03:52
1123
»
Christian Karlsson
18-35
Rosenlundsskolan 11
Herr 10 km
4124
1:04:00
1124
»
Kaur Hamburg
Herr 10 km
5383
1:04:01
1125
»
Peter Gustafsson
36-50
Team Bianca
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4972
1:04:12
1126
»
Joakim Ahlgren
36-50
Run for life
Herr 10 km
5123
1:04:16
1127
»
Kristoffer Rostedt
Herr 10 km
5388
1:04:19
1128
»
Alexander Käll
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 5
Herr 10 km
4907
1:04:23
1129
»
Dag Fredriksson
36-50
SBK2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4993
1:04:24
1130
»
Sabit Barnardo
36-50
Elgiganten Torsvik Runners
Herr 10 km
4747
1:04:24
1131
»
Kalle Krantzén
18-35
De lättfotade
Herr 10 km
4218
1:04:31
1132
»
Stefan Karlsson-Östergren
36-50
Optimera Nässjö Lag2
Herr 10 km
4024
1:04:35
1133
»
Daniel Hjerpe
36-50
FAGERHULTS PL
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4392
1:04:41
1134
»
Kevin Schot
0-17
Vrigstad Älgpark
Herr 10 km
4008
1:05:05
1135
»
Robert Grubesic
36-50
Interal #2
Herr 10 km
4297
1:05:05
1136
»
Mikael Fornander
36-50
EFE 2
Herr 10 km
4090
1:05:11
1137
»
Andreas Albrektsson
18-35
Eurofins A
Herr 10 km
4701
1:05:15
1138
»
Jonas Carlstein
18-35
Hjo
Herr 10 km
5305
1:05:16
1139
»
xx xx
36-50
Kongsberg Automotive 6
Herr 10 km
4945
1:05:28
1140
»
Martin Persson
36-50
Skillingaryds FK lag 7
Herr 10 km
4440
1:05:28
1141
»
Jan Johansson
36-50
Jönköping University 7
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4793
1:05:41
1142
»
Hampus Dahlstedt
18-35
Adria Caravan AB 1
Herr 10 km
4076
1:05:43
1143
»
Mathias Holmqvist
36-50
SVIA 1
Herr 10 km
4362
1:06:04
1144
»
Piotr Arvidsson
18-35
Rosenlundsskolan 8
Herr 10 km
4121
1:06:18
1145
»
Christoffer Nehm
18-35
Tranås
Herr 10 km
4105
1:06:26
1146
»
Martin Holmström
36-50
Mullvardarna
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5076
1:06:54
1147
»
Pelle Bornhede
51-65
Optimera nässjö lag 1
Herr 10 km
4021
1:07:07
1148
»
Tony Hägg
36-50
Norrahammar
Herr 10 km
5303
1:07:09
1149
»
Stefan Göransson
18-35
Inte ens svettiga
Herr 10 km
5269
1:07:16
1150
»
Johan Åkerhed
36-50
Kammarrätten Lag 2
Herr 10 km
4629
1:07:18
1151
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 10 km
5295
1:07:26
1152
»
Kristoffer Engberg
18-35
Posten Seb!
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5207
1:07:26
1153
»
Thanh Lam
36-50
Elgiganten Torsvik Runners
Herr 10 km
4746
1:07:45
1154
»
Andreas Persson
51-65
Herr 10 km
4420
1:08:04
1155
»
Sam Duong
18-35
Fläktwoods Laminärt
Herr 10 km
4516
1:08:11
1156
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Herr 10 km
4757
1:08:29
1157
»
Johan Krantz
18-35
Miljö och bygg Vaggerydskommun
Herr 10 km
5025
1:08:39
1158
»
Axel Hammarlund
18-35
Rosenlundsskolan 1
Herr 10 km
4039
1:09:32
1159
»
Henrik Johansson
36-50
Jönköpings läns museum 2
Herr 10 km
4687
1:10:26
1160
»
Ulf Petersson
51-65
Björkvalla
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5283
1:10:48
1161
»
Sten Unnerud
o65
Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet lag 1
Herr 10 km
4320
1:10:55
1162
»
Johan Kristiansson
18-35
Divid
Herr 10 km
4667
1:11:56
1163
»
Håkan Ohlsson
36-50
Adria Caravan AB 1
Herr 10 km
4077
1:12:01
1164
»
Krister Florin
51-65
Snabba som vinden
Herr 10 km
4113
1:12:06
1165
»
Andreas Nord
36-50
Optimera Nässjö Lag2
Herr 10 km
4025
1:12:25
1166
»
Stephan Mohlin
36-50
Ulrika betalar, vi springer.
Herr 10 km
4915
1:12:42
1167
»
Bengt Gustavsson
36-50
TIDAHOLM
Herr 10 km
5358
1:12:45
1168
»
Kjell Frankin
51-65
Snabba som vinden
Herr 10 km
4114
1:12:48
1169
»
Mats Carlsson
36-50
Jesper J
Herr 10 km
5200
1:13:18
1170
»
Johan Rimquist
36-50
Trängregementet 1.logbat 2
Herr 10 km
4700
1:13:20
1171
»
Fredrik Holmkvist
36-50
Trängregementet 1.logbat 2
Herr 10 km
4699
1:14:52
1172
»
Leonce Lafourcade
o65
Huskvarna
Herr 10 km
4004
1:15:29
1173
»
Martin Svensson
36-50
Divid
Herr 10 km
4664
1:16:28
1174
»
Kristian Stenbäck
Hags 2
Herr 10 km
4602
1:18:50
1175
»
Mikael Stenbäck
18-35
Taberg
Herr 10 km
4688
1:18:50
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>