Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Tuloksia St Cocas 5k 2015
Tuloksia
5km
Displaying tuloksia
1 - 250
of
371
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Tulos
1
»
Mark KENNEALLY
Cloniffe Harriers
M
MS
492
14:24
2
»
David ROONEY
Raheny Shamrocks
M
MS
447
14:40
3
»
Mark KIRWAN
Raheny Shamrocks
M
MS
514
14:47
4
»
Patrick ROCHE
Naas
M
MS
420
14:57
5
»
Eoin CALLAGHAN
Star of the Sea
M
MS
458
15:16
6
»
Bedilu GEBRESELLASSIE
DSD
M
MS
349
15:19
7
»
Stephen HUNTER
St Michaels
M
MS
491
15:26
8
»
Kevin KELLY
St Cocas
M
MS
503
15:29
9
»
Ian CONROY
Raheny Shamrocks
M
MS
512
15:32
10
»
Neil OROURKE
Civil Service
M
MS
407
15:34
11
»
Mick TRAYNOR
Raheny Shamrocks
M
M50
511
15:39
12
»
Laughlin CAMPION
Dunboyne
M
MS
582
15:40
13
»
David KEENAN
Newbridge AC
M
MS
526
15:47
14
»
Peter MOONEY
Inverse
M
MS
502
15:51
15
»
Conor HEALY
Cloniffe Harriers
M
MS
555
15:58
16
»
Paul ARCHBOLD
Newbridge
M
MS
301
15:59
17
»
Christopher MULDOON
Donore Harriers
M
M40
554
16:04
18
»
Ian MCMANUS
M
MS
824
16:13
19
»
Brian BYRNE
Newbridge
M
MS
446
16:16
20
»
Eoin REIDY
M
MJ
840
16:17
21
»
Conor BURKE
M
MS
829
16:20
22
»
Paul COWHIE
Civil Service Harriers
M
M50
553
16:27
23
»
Roibeard MILLER
Ballyfin
M
M40
493
16:29
24
»
James MCCORMACK
Portlaoise
M
M45
444
16:31
25
»
Fathi ADEN
Donore Harriers
M
MJ
432
16:43
26
»
Patrick MALONE
Newbridge
M
M50
470
16:44
27
»
Orla DRUMM
Crusaders
F
FS
338
16:44
28
»
Gerry GAVIN
Mullingar Harriers
M
M40
348
16:45
29
»
Cian MAY
Celbridge
M
MJ
489
16:48
30
»
Martin LYONS
Mullingar Harriers
M
MS
864
16:49
31
»
Conor MURPHY
Le Cheile
M
MS
497
16:50
32
»
Thomas MOORE
Sli Cualann
M
MS
391
16:52
33
»
Fergal ROCHE
M
M40
839
16:54
34
»
Martin HORAN
Le Cheile
M
MS
362
16:55
35
»
David CAMPBELL
St Cocas
M
MS
498
17:11
36
»
Michael GIBBS
Donore Harriers
M
MJ
436
17:14
37
»
David O'CONNELL
Bohermeen
M
M50
516
17:15
38
»
Matthew GLENNON
M
M50
562
17:16
39
»
Shane FERRIS
Celbridge
M
MJ
545
17:19
40
»
Charlotte KEARNEY
Donadea
F
FS
370
17:23
41
»
Eoin BRETT
Newbridge
M
MS
308
17:27
42
»
Kate ONEILL
MSB
F
FS
442
17:28
43
»
Vytautas VAITKEVIOLIUS
M
M55
847
17:29
44
»
Nahom ALEM
Donore Harriers
M
MJ
434
17:31
45
»
Mark MCGEE
Trim
M
M40
386
17:33
46
»
Anthony CALLAN
Bohermeen
M
MS
462
17:36
47
»
Derek COOGAN
St Michaels
M
M45
319
17:37
48
»
Trevor MCCORMACK
M
M40
564
17:39
49
»
Paula GRANT
Portlaoise
F
F40
513
17:41
50
»
John O'BOYLE
M
MS
832
17:44
51
»
Ramunas MESKAUSKAS
M
MS
560
17:47
52
»
Sekeriye AHMED
Donore Harriers
M
MJ
433
17:50
53
»
Cormac MINNOCK
M
M40
591
17:52
54
»
Niamh DONNELLY
DCH
F
FS
451
17:53
55
»
Ollie KEARNEY
Donadea
M
M40
369
17:54
56
»
Kieran CORCORAN
Trim
M
MS
321
17:55
57
»
Jason HARTE
Civil Service Harriers
M
MS
357
17:56
58
»
Laura MCDONNELL
Tallaght AC
F
FS
494
17:58
59
»
David GRANGE
Raheny Shamrocks
M
M40
469
18:00
60
»
Emma DONLON
F
FS
590
18:01
61
»
Sinead EACRETT
St Michaels
F
F40
490
18:02
62
»
Bob LAWLOR
Naas
M
M50
378
18:09
63
»
Tom FEELEY
Trim
M
MS
344
18:13
64
»
Bobby TALLON
M
M40
461
18:17
65
»
David MCMAHON
Celbridge
M
MS
390
18:17
66
»
Patrick PAYNE
Na Fianna
M
M50
550
18:18
67
»
Adrienne JORDAN
MSB
F
FS
366
18:21
68
»
Patrick COYLE
M
MS
813
18:22
69
»
Alan CROWLEY
Mullingar Harriers
M
MS
324
18:25
70
»
Niall BYRNE
M
MS
569
18:27
71
»
Louise REILLY
Cloniffe Harriers
F
FS
478
18:28
72
»
Louise STACK
Portlaoise
F
FJ
441
18:30
73
»
Donagh HUMPHREYS
Star of the Sea
F
FS
457
18:31
73
»
Joan FLYNN
Mullingar Harriers
F
FS
346
18:31
75
»
Ed PRENDERGAST
Le Cheile
M
MS
412
18:32
76
»
Stephen COLLER
M
MS
561
18:34
77
»
Francis GILDEA
M
MS
833
18:36
78
»
Neil SKELTON
Rathfarnham WSAF
M
MS
426
18:38
79
»
Paul ALLEN
M
M40
499
18:40
80
»
Ken MURRAY
M
MS
467
18:41
81
»
Liam WOODS
Mullingar Harriers
M
M40
455
18:42
82
»
Mark MOHAN
MSB
M
M40
522
18:42
83
»
Michael O'BRIEN
M
MS
586
18:43
84
»
Martin MCKEON
M
MS
567
18:47
85
»
John MURRAY
M
M40
575
18:52
86
»
John SMITH
M
MS
578
18:54
87
»
LUKAS GONCIARZ
M
MS
598
18:55
88
»
Declan MOYLES
Le Cheile
M
MS
479
18:56
89
»
Eric BOLAND
Newbridge
M
MS
551
18:57
90
»
Pippa HACKETT
St Michaels's
F
F40
354
18:58
91
»
Barry HARTEN
M
M45
814
18:59
92
»
Cliona MURPHY
DCH
F
FJ
453
19:01
93
»
Catriona OBRIEN
Bohermeen
F
FS
399
19:01
94
»
Monica CORCORAN
St Michaels
F
F40
322
19:02
95
»
Brian KERRIGAN
Donadea
M
MS
374
19:02
96
»
Eoghan FLOOD
M
MJ
435
19:03
97
»
Leonard JACOBS
M
MS
364
19:06
98
»
Colin TOWNSEND
M
M45
430
19:07
99
»
Aislinn MOORHOUSE
DCH
F
FS
452
19:08
100
»
Shaun KEOGAN
M
MS
372
19:11
101
»
Andy PERLO
Bohermeen
M
M45
456
19:12
102
»
Gareth DALY
St Cocas
M
MS
328
19:13
103
»
John MCHUGH
Rathfarnham WSAF
M
M55
530
19:14
104
»
Sinead CRONIN
DCH
F
FS
450
19:15
105
»
Dermot MURRAY
M
M45
835
19:16
106
»
Derek SMITH
East Westmeath
M
M40
427
19:17
107
»
Mary HANLEY
Na Fianna
F
F45
356
19:19
108
»
Terry KAVANAGH
M
M60
852
19:22
109
»
Michal SLAWSKI
Na Fianna
M
M45
459
19:29
110
»
John GLEESON
M
MS
351
19:34
111
»
Paul CORCORAN
Maurice Looby Fitness
M
MS
320
19:38
112
»
Alan SHAW
Le Cheile
M
M40
423
19:39
113
»
Philip BURKE
Mullingar Harriers
M
MS
449
19:41
114
»
James GUIHEEN
Trim
M
M40
454
19:41
115
»
Tara SHIRLEY
Donadea
F
F40
425
19:43
116
»
Jamie CAMPBELL
M
MJ
565
19:44
117
»
Imelda CLARKE
Na Fianna
F
F45
315
19:46
118
»
Ciaran OFLAHERTY
M
MS
401
19:46
119
»
Michael COMER
M
MJ
856
19:47
120
»
Carol COSTELO
F
F40
853
19:47
121
»
Marco ONOFRI
M
M40
585
19:48
122
»
Gareth MACCAULEY
M
MS
838
19:49
123
»
Paul O'SULLIVAN
M
M40
529
19:50
124
»
Brendan MAHER
Esker Running Group
M
M55
380
19:51
125
»
Declan GROGAN
M
M40
531
19:51
126
»
Ciara MURPHY
Donore Harriers
F
FJ
438
19:52
127
»
Ellen VITTING
F
FS
806
19:53
128
»
Patsy FITZSIMONS
South O Hanlon
M
M60
466
19:53
129
»
Conor COONEY
Drogheda & District
M
M60
535
19:56
130
»
Damien FARRELL
Donadea
M
MS
342
19:57
131
»
Andrew REILLY
M
MS
816
19:58
132
»
John MORAN
M
M40
827
20:02
133
»
Nicholas WALSH
Le Cheile
M
MS
431
20:06
134
»
Brian BERGIN
Donadea
M
MS
485
20:07
135
»
Shane BURKE
Bohermeen
M
MS
523
20:08
136
»
Cormac O'DOWD
Tara AC
M
MJ
525
20:10
137
»
Gerry HALTON
Naas
M
M55
355
20:11
137
»
Sarah FAY
MSB
F
FS
343
20:11
139
»
Paul ONEILL
Donore Harriers
M
MJ
439
20:13
140
»
Olivia BERMINGHAM
St Cocas
F
FS
445
20:21
141
»
Pamela POWER
Portlaoise
F
F40
411
20:25
142
»
Joe BANNON
M
M50
579
20:26
143
»
Vinny BYRNE
M
MS
584
20:29
144
»
Sinead GRAHAM
Donore Harriers
F
FS
353
20:30
145
»
Johnny O'SULLIVAN
St Cocas
M
MJ
465
20:31
146
»
Enda FLYNN
M
M45
836
20:34
147
»
Paul MULREID
M
MS
542
20:36
148
»
Ted COSTELLO
M
M55
323
20:39
149
»
Aidan MAHER
St Cocas
M
M40
510
20:39
150
»
Siobhan MCCARTHY
Mullingar Harriers
F
F40
385
20:41
151
»
Marianne MULREID
F
FS
581
20:46
152
»
Helen MAYOCK
Donadea
F
F40
384
20:47
152
»
Des WALSH
Le Cheile
M
M45
532
20:47
154
»
Teresa O'REILLY
F
F45
869
20:49
155
»
Daniel BENNETT
M
MS
307
20:50
156
»
Joan MCGILLYCUDDY
F
FS
808
20:52
157
»
Laura HOLMES
F
FS
566
20:54
158
»
Brendan BRODERICK
St Cocas
M
MS
509
20:54
159
»
Aoife RATTIGAN
St Cocas
F
FJ
506
20:55
160
»
Massimo FRANZINA
M
M40
537
21:01
161
»
Brendan NURNEY
St Cocas
M
M40
501
21:02
162
»
Bridgie CLARKE
Na Fianna
F
F45
316
21:03
163
»
Raymond MITCHELL
M
M45
594
21:04
164
»
Kevin HARRINGTON
M
M45
481
21:06
165
»
Fiona GROARKE
Esker Running Group
F
FS
460
21:07
166
»
Caitlin MCDARBY
F
FJ
574
21:11
167
»
Esther BAYON
Celbridge
F
FS
306
21:13
168
»
Breda SMYTH
Lucan Harriers
F
F40
428
21:16
169
»
Mark LEAMY
M
MS
865
21:19
170
»
Jimmy KIERNAN
M
M45
825
21:20
171
»
Patrick FLANAGAN
Le Cheile
M
M55
521
21:21
172
»
Noel CARR
M
MS
809
21:21
173
»
Emma BOLAND
Newbridge
F
FS
552
21:22
174
»
John ONEILL
MSB
M
M40
404
21:24
175
»
Derek O'KEEFFE
M
M40
811
21:24
176
»
Barry MALONE
M
MS
381
21:25
177
»
Orlaith NASON
F
F40
577
21:25
178
»
Neil RICHARDSON
M
MS
417
21:26
179
»
Rob LAIRD
M
MS
375
21:28
180
»
Albert KEENAN
Newbridge
M
M60
527
21:29
180
»
Colm O'REILLY
M
MS
517
21:29
182
»
Adrienne MOONEY
St Cocas
F
FS
519
21:30
183
»
Ciaran HARRINGTON
M
M40
482
21:31
184
»
Nuala REILLY
Drogheda & District
F
F55
534
21:33
185
»
Gillian CLYNE
Donadea
F
FS
317
21:35
186
»
Andrew MEEHAM
Donadea
M
M40
468
21:37
186
»
Mark MILLINGTON
M
M40
812
21:37
188
»
Barry TWOHIG
M
MS
801
21:38
189
»
Gavin CASH
Tara AC
M
MS
464
21:40
190
»
Daithi O'MURCHU
Esker Running Group
M
M55
538
21:40
191
»
Paddy MCDONNELL
Le Cheile
M
MS
548
21:41
192
»
Lea MURRAY
F
FJ
576
21:41
193
»
Davy DUNNE
Donadea
M
M55
339
21:46
194
»
Emer KENNY
Crusaders
F
FS
371
21:47
195
»
Ciara SMITH
F
FJ
854
21:49
196
»
Declan GILLICK
M
M45
850
21:49
196
»
Olivia ARCHBOLD
Newbridge
F
FS
302
21:49
198
»
Paul HEGARTY
M
M40
580
21:50
199
»
Angie BUTLER
Le Cheile
F
F40
483
21:57
200
»
Maurice KENNELLY
M
MS
486
21:57
201
»
Don ROSNEY
Trim
M
MS
422
21:58
202
»
Trevor JOHNSTON
M
MS
872
21:59
202
»
Seamus GOONERY
Maurice Looby Fitness
M
M45
448
21:59
204
»
Noel PAYNE
M
MS
583
22:05
205
»
Claire MULREID
Kiltale Ladies On The Run
F
FS
541
22:07
206
»
Shay BRADY
M
MJ
873
22:17
207
»
Dave GOODING
M
MS
352
22:20
208
»
Niamh DOWLING
St Cocas
F
FS
334
22:21
209
»
Sean COONEY
Tara AC
M
M60
524
22:22
210
»
Helen MOONEY
F
FS
599
22:22
211
»
Linda GUNNING
F
F55
563
22:24
212
»
Noel BAKER
Maurice Looby Fitness
M
M45
304
22:24
213
»
Maggie HIGGINS
Na Fianna
F
F40
359
22:26
214
»
Anne MORRISSEY
F
F55
600
22:26
215
»
Angela BAGNALL
F
FS
848
22:30
216
»
Lorraine GLEESON
Le Cheile
F
F40
350
22:32
217
»
Brian CULLY
M
M55
807
22:36
218
»
Anthony MULPETER
St Michaels
M
MS
495
22:37
219
»
Louise MCCORRON
F
FS
821
22:40
220
»
James HOARE
M
MS
851
22:41
221
»
Brian RISPIN
M
MS
418
22:47
222
»
Jimmy SMYTH
M
M45
571
22:50
223
»
Andrew PURCELL
St Cocas
M
M45
414
22:55
224
»
John MULLANEY
Esker Running Group
M
M50
392
22:58
225
»
Laura RATTIGAN
St Cocas
F
FJ
508
23:02
226
»
Anne-Marie O'BRIEN
St Cocas
F
FS
546
23:03
227
»
Jim BOWEN
Dunshaughlin
M
M50
476
23:06
228
»
Maud O'SHEA
St Cocas
F
FJ
518
23:06
229
»
David BURNS
St Cocas
M
M40
477
23:09
230
»
John GILLEN
M
M45
868
23:12
231
»
Jacqueline KEARNS
Le Cheile
F
FS
484
23:13
232
»
Declan REILLY
M
M45
500
23:15
233
»
Fred LEAVY
M
M40
867
23:16
234
»
Cathy WALSH
Le Cheile
F
F45
533
23:21
235
»
John MITCHELL
M
MJ
597
23:23
236
»
Dee ONEILL
St Cocas
F
FS
403
23:24
237
»
Paul GOREY
M
M50
802
23:25
238
»
John GALE
M
M50
347
23:27
239
»
Brenda PIERCY
F
F40
846
23:28
240
»
Mairead MCMORROW
Trim
F
F40
473
23:48
241
»
Denis FARRELL
Meath Fitness
M
MS
341
23:49
242
»
Mark GINNERTY
Trim
M
MS
556
23:53
243
»
Michael PEPPARD
Trim
M
M50
559
23:53
244
»
David FARRELL
M
MS
557
24:08
245
»
Paul KELLY
M
M55
831
24:10
246
»
Laura MCMANUS
F
FS
823
24:10
247
»
Noel DAVIES
M
M50
329
24:11
248
»
Aidan DUNNE
M
M55
803
24:16
249
»
Michael DOYLE
M
MS
337
24:18
250
»
Billy CORRISAN
M
MJ
874
24:20
Page:
<
1
2
>