Tuloksia Glenmore 5k 2015
5km
Pl. | Nimi | Syntymävuosi | Seura/Kaupunki/Maa | Kat. | Alakat. | # | Tulos |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Freedy KERON SITTUK | Raheny Sahmrock | M | MS | 6884 | 14:46 | |
2 | » David ROONEY | Raheny Sahmrock | M | MS | 6961 | 14:48 | |
3 | » Paddy HAMILTON | Slieve Gullian | M | MS | 6944 | 15:09 | |
4 | » Darragh GREENE | Dunleer | M | MS | 377 | 15:10 | |
5 | » Brian MCCLUSKEY | North East Runners | M | M40 | 266 | 15:16 | |
6 | » Brendan TEER | East Down AC | M | MS | 6900 | 15:24 | |
7 | » Andrew ANNETT | North Belfast Harriers | M | MS | 6893 | 15:47 | |
8 | » Mark MCKINSTRY | North Belfast Harriers | M | MS | 275 | 15:49 | |
9 | » Shane TONER | Glenmore | M | MS | 347 | 15:52 | |
10 | » Seamus LYNCH | Newcastle | M | MS | 380 | 15:56 | |
11 | » Conor CURRAN | North Belfast Harriers | M | M40 | 6890 | 16:02 | |
12 | » Paul SMITH | Drogheda & District | M | MS | 6926 | 16:09 | |
13 | » John BLACK | North Belfast Harriers | M | MS | 6896 | 16:10 | |
14 | » Lindsay GORDON | M | MS | 6892 | 16:21 | ||
15 | » David WALSH | Drogheda & District | M | MS | 310 | 16:49 | |
16 | » Caolan DALY | Armagh AC | M | MU19 | 344 | 16:52 | |
17 | » David GRIFFI | Slieve Gullian | M | MS | 6887 | 16:53 | |
18 | » Nigel MCKIBBIN | Dromore | M | M45 | 6916 | 16:54 | |
19 | » Joseph MCKEVITT | Slieve Gullian | M | MS | 6947 | 16:58 | |
20 | » Niall GORHAM | North East Runners | M | MS | 340 | 16:59 | |
21 | » Simon ALLEN | North East Runners | M | M40 | 369 | 17:00 | |
22 | » Barry MEEGAN | North East Runners | M | MS | 339 | 17:00 | |
23 | » Aidan CUNNINGHAM | North East Runners | M | M40 | 225 | 17:01 | |
24 | » David OCONNELL | Bohermeen | M | M50 | 349 | 17:02 | |
25 | » Barry ATKINS | East Down AC | M | MS | 6939 | 17:03 | |
26 | » Barry MCCONVILLE | Newcastle | M | MS | 267 | 17:10 | |
27 | » Steve REENAN | North East Runners | M | M40 | 6920 | 17:25 | |
28 | » Pat FITZPATRICK | Dunleer | M | M40 | 6954 | 17:26 | |
29 | » James WALLACE | North Belfast Harriers | M | M50 | 309 | 17:29 | |
30 | » David CLARKE | North Belfast Harriers | M | M55 | 6888 | 17:31 | |
31 | » Harry RAFFERTY | Armagh AC | M | MU19 | 343 | 17:32 | |
32 | » Michael STEWART | Dromore | M | M45 | 371 | 17:39 | |
33 | » Micheal CULTRA | East Down AC | M | MS | 6958 | 17:40 | |
34 | » Tony PFAFF | Willowfield Harriers | M | MS | 291 | 17:42 | |
35 | » Martin DORAN | Newry City Runners | M | MS | 378 | 17:43 | |
36 | » Patrick CONNOLLY | Dunleer | M | MS | 218 | 17:47 | |
37 | » Eoghan FUREY | City of Derry Spartans | M | MS | 6938 | 17:52 | |
38 | » Ciarin WALSH | Glenmore | M | M40 | 6927 | 17:55 | |
39 | » Catherine OCONNOR | East Down AC | F | FS | 360 | 17:55 | |
40 | » James SMYTH | East Down AC | M | MU17 | 6941 | 18:00 | |
41 | » Ciaran GORMAN | North East Runners | M | MS | 365 | 18:02 | |
42 | » John PATIENCE | North Belfast Harriers | M | M55 | 6937 | 18:04 | |
43 | » Laurence JOHNSTON | North Belfast Harriers | M | M55 | 6924 | 18:06 | |
44 | » Patrick TREANOR | Gym Tech Newry | M | MS | 307 | 18:14 | |
45 | » Duddy PAR | Newry City Runners | M | MS | 382 | 18:17 | |
46 | » Ann LINDON | Carrick Aces | F | FS | 389 | 18:18 | |
47 | » Philip DONNELLY | North Belfast Harriers | M | MS | 346 | 18:19 | |
48 | » Karen CROSSAN | Raheny Sahmrock | F | FS | 223 | 18:20 | |
49 | » Tadhg LEAHY | Glenmore | M | MU17 | 258 | 18:21 | |
50 | » Luke FINLAY | St Peters | M | MU19 | 6932 | 18:22 | |
51 | » Brendan REID | North East Runners | M | M45 | 4699 | 18:24 | |
52 | » Simon DOYLE | Belfast Running Club | M | MS | 233 | 18:26 | |
53 | » Ethan DUNN | Dromore | M | MU17 | 323 | 18:31 | |
54 | » Ian OREILLY | Drogheda & District | M | M40 | 4659 | 18:33 | |
55 | » Brendan HAVERN | M | MS | 391 | 18:36 | ||
56 | » Colin ARMSTRONG | Dromore | M | MS | 6912 | 18:41 | |
57 | » Alan CALLAN | North East Runners | M | MS | 6959 | 18:43 | |
58 | » Martin DUFFY | Drogheda & District | M | M50 | 398 | 18:46 | |
59 | » Gillian BURNS | Dromore | F | F40 | 373 | 18:48 | |
60 | » Paul MCCABE | Drogheda & District | M | M45 | 336 | 18:51 | |
61 | » Kenneth MCBRIDE | Glenmore | M | M50 | 314 | 18:52 | |
62 | » Jälki-ilmoittautuminen | 6943 | 18:54 | ||||
63 | » Mary LEECH | Drogheda & District | F | F40 | 399 | 18:55 | |
64 | » Liam KEENAN | East Down AC | M | M50 | 6940 | 18:56 | |
65 | » Jenny OSULLIVAN | Raheny Sahmrock | F | FS | 4693 | 19:02 | |
66 | » Andrew JOHNSTON | Dromore | M | M45 | 247 | 19:04 | |
67 | » Patrick HEARTY | North East Runners | M | M40 | 243 | 19:05 | |
68 | » Aaron CUMISKEY | Glenmore | M | MS | 224 | 19:07 | |
69 | » Niall CAMPBELL | Dunleer | M | M40 | 209 | 19:07 | |
70 | » Karl DINES | Willowfield Harriers | M | M50 | 6911 | 19:11 | |
71 | » Jim NEWBERRY | North Belfast Harriers | M | M60 | 6914 | 19:18 | |
72 | » Debbie MATCHETT | Ballydrinn Harriers | F | F45 | 6915 | 19:22 | |
73 | » Geraldine BRANAGH | Dromore | F | F50 | 6913 | 19:24 | |
74 | » Nicola WELSH | Dunleer | F | FS | 6894 | 19:27 | |
75 | » Patrick WHITE | Glenmore | M | M40 | 6949 | 19:33 | |
76 | » Laura MATHEWS | F | FS | 265 | 19:35 | ||
77 | » Hugh MCCONNELL | M | MS | 4696 | 19:41 | ||
78 | » Pat MCELARNEY | North East Runners | M | M40 | 269 | 19:41 | |
79 | » Louise CARAHER | Clonliffe Harriers | F | FS | 6886 | 19:46 | |
80 | » David ALLEN | Dromore | M | M45 | 392 | 19:51 | |
81 | » Gerard MCLOUGHLIN | Belfast Running Club | M | MS | 276 | 19:51 | |
82 | » Gerard MCALEENAN | Club Pulse | M | M40 | 270 | 19:53 | |
83 | » Liam SMYTH | East Down AC | M | M50 | 359 | 19:54 | |
84 | » Dearbhla GREENE | North East Runners | F | FS | 6928 | 19:55 | |
85 | » Conor COONEY | Drogheda & District | M | M60 | 6882 | 19:56 | |
86 | » Cathy RICE | F | FS | 394 | 19:56 | ||
87 | » Pat ROCKS | Newry City Runners | M | M60 | 297 | 19:56 | |
88 | » Yasmin CANNING | Drogheda & District | F | F40 | 400 | 19:57 | |
89 | » Diane WILLSON | Dromore | F | F45 | 4697 | 19:57 | |
90 | » BlĂĄithĂn SHEIL | Raheny Sahmrock | F | FS | 302 | 19:59 | |
91 | » Ciara OREILLY | Drogheda & District | F | FS | 288 | 19:59 | |
92 | » Declan ROE | Mountpleasant | M | M40 | 6899 | 20:05 | |
93 | » Paul DUFFY | North East Runners | M | MS | 235 | 20:06 | |
94 | » Audrius GAUDUTIS | North East Runners | M | MS | 361 | 20:08 | |
95 | » Jonathan DEWART | Dromore | M | MS | 226 | 20:14 | |
96 | » Colm MCMULLAN | Dromore | M | MS | 277 | 20:16 | |
97 | » Seamus RONNEY | Raheny Sahmrock | M | M55 | 6962 | 20:22 | |
98 | » Declan GAVIGAN | M | MS | 332 | 20:25 | ||
99 | » Aine CRIMIN | Raheny Sahmrock | F | FS | 221 | 20:30 | |
100 | » Adrian GOGARTY | Drogheda & District | M | M40 | 240 | 20:33 | |
101 | » Stephen OCONNOR | Glenmore | M | MS | 383 | 20:34 | |
102 | » Karen COSTELLO | Dunleer | F | FS | 220 | 20:38 | |
103 | » Nicholas KEOGH | Dunshaughlin | M | M40 | 252 | 20:39 | |
104 | » Brenda MCQUAID | M | MS | 6917 | 20:41 | ||
105 | » Odhran CATNEY | Beechmount Harriers | M | MU17 | 356 | 20:43 | |
106 | » Stephen TONER | M | MS | 348 | 20:44 | ||
107 | » John KENWRIGHT | Mountpleasant | M | MS | 6960 | 20:44 | |
108 | » Michael MAGUIRE | M | MS | 333 | 20:46 | ||
109 | » Austin REID | North East Runners | M | M50 | 293 | 20:48 | |
110 | » Tomas SHARKEY | M | MS | 363 | 20:51 | ||
111 | » Sam MCNEILLY | Newcastle | F | FS | 278 | 20:52 | |
112 | » Roger TEGART | Drogheda & District | M | M40 | 305 | 20:52 | |
113 | » Patricia BROWN | Newry City Runners | F | F55 | 203 | 20:53 | |
114 | » Gerard MCCAFFREY | North East Runners | M | M40 | 271 | 20:54 | |
115 | » Sally CLARKE | Boyne | F | FS | 213 | 20:55 | |
116 | » Joan NEARY | Dunleer | F | F40 | 342 | 20:57 | |
117 | » Paul BARRELL | Drogheda & District | M | M40 | 201 | 20:57 | |
118 | » Karen CALDWELL | North East Runners | F | F40 | 207 | 20:59 | |
119 | » Diane MCKEE | Dromore | F | F45 | 393 | 21:00 | |
119 | » Ernest HALL | Dromore | M | M60 | 386 | 21:00 | |
121 | » Brian LYNCH | M | M45 | 6883 | 21:01 | ||
122 | » Mags NUGENT | Newtown Striders | F | FS | 283 | 21:02 | |
123 | » Ruaiohri STEWART | Dromiskin Fit Club | M | MS | 330 | 21:05 | |
124 | » Thomas CLARK | Newtown Striders | M | MS | 6935 | 21:06 | |
125 | » Donal NUGENT | Newtown Striders | M | MS | 284 | 21:06 | |
126 | » Paul DONAGHY | Dundalk Young Irelanders | M | MS | 230 | 21:08 | |
127 | » Brendan CONNOLLY | M | M60 | 396 | 21:13 | ||
128 | » Nuala REILLY | Drogheda & District | F | F55 | 296 | 21:14 | |
129 | » Shane BREEN | M | MU17 | 358 | 21:20 | ||
130 | » Rioghnach CATNEY | Beechmount Harriers | F | FU17 | 353 | 21:31 | |
131 | » Fiona MCQUADE | Glenmore | F | F45 | 324 | 21:33 | |
132 | » Paula WALLACE | North Belfast Harriers | F | F45 | 308 | 21:40 | |
133 | » Leonard BUTTERLY | Annagassan | M | M45 | 4698 | 21:41 | |
134 | » Caitlin MULHOLLAND | St Gerards | F | FU17 | 6945 | 21:42 | |
135 | » Rory MCCULLOUGH | M | M40 | 268 | 21:42 | ||
135 | » Orlaith KIRK | Belfast Running Club | F | FS | 255 | 21:42 | |
137 | » David ONEILL | Drogheda & District | M | MS | 287 | 21:44 | |
138 | » Thomas YOUNG | M | MS | 313 | 21:44 | ||
139 | » Brendan BREEN | North East Runners | M | M45 | 357 | 21:48 | |
140 | » Gavin WHITE | Glenmore | M | MS | 315 | 21:51 | |
141 | » Joanna MCARDLE | Belfast Running Club | F | FS | 4678 | 21:56 | |
142 | » Anthony GOODMAN | M | MS | 6957 | 22:00 | ||
143 | » Tara MCGUINNESS | Ardee & District | F | FU17 | 372 | 22:00 | |
144 | » Andrew ROGERS | Annagassan | M | M55 | 298 | 22:01 | |
145 | » Colin LONEY | M | M45 | 352 | 22:05 | ||
146 | » Roisin DONNELLY | Dunleer | F | F40 | 6895 | 22:05 | |
147 | » Brendan ROGERS | Annagassan | M | M55 | 4700 | 22:17 | |
148 | » Ian BATES | Dromore | M | M55 | 202 | 22:25 | |
149 | » Eamonn MCHUGH | Annagassan | M | M45 | 4692 | 22:26 | |
150 | » Laura MAHONY | Belfast Running Club | F | FS | 264 | 22:26 | |
151 | » Erin HAVERN | Club Pulse | F | FS | 390 | 22:27 | |
152 | » Barbara BYRNE | Drogheda & District | F | F45 | 204 | 22:28 | |
153 | » Barry SULLIVAN | North East Runners | M | M40 | 304 | 22:30 | |
154 | » Abi SAVAGE | Belfast Running Club | M | MS | 300 | 22:37 | |
155 | » Gabriel CLERKIN | Hunterstown Rovers | M | MS | 214 | 22:38 | |
156 | » thomas CAMPBELL | Dromiskin Fit Club | M | M45 | 6923 | 22:47 | |
157 | » Sarah DOONEY | Glenmore | F | F45 | 232 | 22:48 | |
158 | » Seaghna CAMPBELL | Dunleer | F | FU17 | 210 | 22:50 | |
159 | » Roisin CAWLEY | F | FS | 395 | 22:54 | ||
160 | » David THORNTON | Drogheda Boxing Club | M | M45 | 306 | 23:01 | |
161 | » Margaret FINLEY | North East Runners | F | F45 | 6933 | 23:02 | |
162 | » Mary MCARDLE | North East Runners | F | F45 | 388 | 23:11 | |
163 | » Jane GLYNN | Drogheda & District | F | FS | 6948 | 23:12 | |
164 | » Carol CLARKE | North East Runners | F | F45 | 6889 | 23:20 | |
165 | » Harry MITCHELL | Dromore | M | M60 | 280 | 23:25 | |
166 | » Catherine WHITE | North East Runners | F | FS | 6950 | 23:28 | |
167 | » Maggie GRIGFITH | Waterford Ac | F | F50 | 317 | 23:30 | |
168 | » Chrisi DOUGAL | Dromore | F | FS | 6936 | 23:32 | |
169 | » John DOHERTY | Newtown Striders | M | M50 | 228 | 23:33 | |
170 | » Louise KELLEDY | Annagassan | F | FS | 6922 | 23:33 | |
171 | » Joanne FEENAN | Club Pulse | F | F40 | 239 | 23:34 | |
172 | » Tom KIERANS | Annagassan | M | M50 | 4685 | 23:35 | |
173 | » Ali MCENHILL | Glenmore | F | FS | 6963 | 23:37 | |
174 | » Kinga BYRNE | Glenmore | F | FS | 205 | 23:38 | |
175 | » Lorraine MCCANN | Glenmore | F | FS | 334 | 23:38 | |
176 | » Annmarie DUFFY | North East Runners | F | FS | 366 | 23:42 | |
177 | » Rosemary LONG | F | F50 | 261 | 23:49 | ||
178 | » Chloe JOHNSTON | 3 Ways | F | FU17 | 375 | 23:50 | |
179 | » Leo FARRELL | M | M50 | 238 | 23:56 | ||
180 | » Brian DUFF | M | MS | 234 | 23:56 | ||
181 | » Jennie SWEENEY | F | FS | 6946 | 24:05 | ||
182 | » Eilis LINDEN | Carrick Aces | F | FS | 387 | 24:07 | |
183 | » Mark REID | M | MU17 | 295 | 24:10 | ||
184 | » Gabrielle HANLON | Glenmore | F | F40 | 6953 | 24:13 | |
185 | » Kenny CARROLL | Drogheda Boxing Club | M | MS | 211 | 24:27 | |
186 | » Lloyd BYRNE | Glenmore | M | MS | 206 | 24:34 | |
187 | » Gerard MCCOURT | Carrick Aces | M | MS | 384 | 24:35 | |
188 | » Stephen OHANLON | M | M65 | 374 | 24:38 | ||
189 | » Shanr NUGENT | Newtown Striders | M | MS | 286 | 24:40 | |
190 | » Liz LEVINS | Newtown Striders | F | F45 | 259 | 24:43 | |
191 | » Aidan MCCOY | Glenmore | M | MS | 272 | 24:51 | |
192 | » Pauline CROMPTON | Dromore | F | F55 | 222 | 24:53 | |
193 | » Alan CALDWELL | M | M40 | 208 | 24:54 | ||
194 | » Sinead WOODS | F | FS | 6921 | 24:54 | ||
195 | » Orla LOFTUS | Carrick Aces | F | FS | 260 | 24:56 | |
196 | » Philippa DONNELLY | Drogheda & District | F | FS | 231 | 24:59 | |
196 | » Joeleine DONNELLY | F | FS | 350 | 24:59 | ||
198 | » Sean LONEY | M | MU17 | 351 | 25:04 | ||
199 | » Micheal COYLE | Slieve Gullian | M | MS | 6898 | 25:05 | |
200 | » Ian Pat CARROLL | Dunleer | M | M55 | 4695 | 25:08 | |
201 | » Tom OSULLIVAN | Raheny Sahmrock | M | M55 | 6885 | 25:09 | |
202 | » Seamus WHITE | Newcastle | M | M55 | 381 | 25:11 | |
203 | » Evelyn CONNOR | Newtown Striders | F | F45 | 345 | 25:15 | |
204 | » Sharon DUFFY | North East Runners | F | FS | 6955 | 25:19 | |
205 | » Bernadette CLARKE | North East Runners | F | F50 | 6956 | 25:20 | |
206 | » Eamonn CONLON | Glenmore | M | M50 | 217 | 25:21 | |
207 | » Joe LEVEHAN | Annagassan | M | M55 | 4694 | 25:22 | |
208 | » Dara KEELEY | Drogheda & District | M | MS | 249 | 25:33 | |
209 | » Eamonn OREILLY | Dromiskin Fit Club | M | M50 | 289 | 25:35 | |
210 | » Gerry CARROLL | Drogheda Boxing Club | M | M65 | 212 | 25:35 | |
211 | » Sharon QUINNCONLON | Carrick Aces | F | FS | 292 | 25:36 | |
212 | » Martin OBRIEN | M | M50 | 319 | 25:40 | ||
213 | » Barry WOODS | Glenmore | M | M45 | 325 | 25:44 | |
214 | » Madeline DOHERTY | Newtown Striders | F | F50 | 229 | 25:49 | |
215 | » Oonagh LITCHFIELD | North East Runners | F | F45 | 362 | 25:54 | |
216 | » Rachel MCKENNA | Newtown Striders | F | FU19 | 326 | 25:55 | |
217 | » James VALLELY | Armagh AC | M | M60 | 341 | 25:57 | |
218 | » Daniel STEPHENS | M | M40 | 318 | 25:58 | ||
219 | » Alan BUGGY | M | MS | 331 | 26:07 | ||
220 | » Rose WHITE | Glenmore | F | F50 | 312 | 26:30 | |
221 | » Laura HOEY | Glenmore | F | FS | 246 | 27:03 | |
222 | » Arlene KEENAN | F | FS | 6952 | 27:07 | ||
223 | » Mark HOBAN | Newtown Striders | M | MS | 245 | 27:25 | |
224 | » Mike FLYNN | Blackrock Ac | M | M45 | 355 | 27:35 | |
225 | » Patricia FLYNN | Blackrock Ac | F | F45 | 354 | 27:35 | |
226 | » Val FITZPARTICK | Blackrock Ac | F | F40 | 6897 | 27:35 | |
227 | » Gar MACCRĂOSTA | Newtown Striders | M | M40 | 262 | 27:40 | |
228 | » Alanna MEEKE | F | FS | 279 | 27:45 | ||
229 | » Jennifer MCKENNA | Newtown Striders | F | FS | 329 | 27:46 | |
230 | » Kevin MCDONALD | M | MS | 376 | 27:53 | ||
231 | » Jane HOBAN | Newtown Striders | F | FS | 244 | 27:56 | |
232 | » Nuala COLLINS | Club Pulse | F | FS | 215 | 27:58 | |
233 | » Annie NUGENT | Newtown Striders | F | FS | 285 | 27:59 | |
234 | » Sarah MCNEANEY | Blackrock Ac | F | FS | 338 | 28:03 | |
235 | » Joseph OBRIEN | M | M55 | 320 | 28:31 | ||
236 | » Sean CONNOLLY | M | MS | 322 | 28:32 | ||
237 | » Paula Danielle CONNOLLY | F | FS | 321 | 28:32 | ||
238 | » Stella TUITE | Newtown Striders | F | F40 | 6931 | 28:45 | |
239 | » Bernie COLLINS | Newtown Striders | F | F40 | 216 | 28:45 | |
240 | » Sandra MCGUINNESS | Boyne | F | F45 | 6891 | 28:52 | |
241 | » Kieran KELLY | M | M45 | 251 | 28:53 | ||
242 | » Pat LENEGHAN | M | M50 | 397 | 29:09 | ||
243 | » Jennifer CONNOR | Newtown Striders | F | F40 | 219 | 29:34 | |
244 | » Anne ONEILL | Newtown Striders | F | F45 | 290 | 29:34 | |
245 | » Martina MCKENNA | Newtown Striders | F | F50 | 328 | 29:41 | |
246 | » Aishling RAFFERTY | F | FS | 6919 | 29:42 | ||
247 | » Michelle MURPHY | F | FS | 6951 | 29:55 | ||
248 | » Majella WALSHE | Drogheda & District | F | FS | 311 | 29:57 | |
249 | » Diana ALERSEJEVRA | F | FS | 6918 | 30:06 | ||
250 | » Siobhan ALLEN | Dromiskin Fit Club | F | F40 | 370 | 30:38 |