Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Tuloksia MAYNOOTH 5K 2015
Tuloksia
5K
Displaying
all 147
tuloksia
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Tulos
1
»
BRANDON HARGREAVES
DSD
M
MS
291
15:14
2
»
BARRY MURPHY
Celbridge AC
M
MS
243
16:21
3
»
KIERAN GALLAGHER
Metro St. Brigids
M
MS
279
17:40
4
»
JAMES HOARE
Celbridge AC
M
MS
210
17:41
5
»
DYLAN KEEGAN
M
MJ
289
17:55
6
»
DAN O'FARRELL
M
MS
799
17:59
7
»
ANNETTE KEALY
Raheny Shamrocks
F
F45
288
18:04
8
»
JONATHAN NAGLE
Trim AC
M
MJ
323
18:09
9
»
RACHAEL SMYTH
St Cocas AC
F
FS
292
18:13
10
»
SHANE MCCARTHY
Celbridge AC
M
M40
236
18:37
11
»
ED PRENDERGAST
Le Cheile
M
MS
256
18:44
12
»
SEAN HEALY
Newtown Hall
M
MS
800
19:09
13
»
COLM MORIARTY
M
MS
241
19:11
14
»
KARLA DORAN
Donore Harriers
F
FS
189
19:13
15
»
TREVOR SHIELS
Maurice Looby Fitness
M
MS
280
19:19
16
»
TOM FAGAN
Donore Harriers
M
M45
199
19:27
17
»
THOMAS BREHENY
M
M50
173
19:34
18
»
SEAN CONROY
M
MS
182
19:35
19
»
SIMON HANRATTY
Celbridge AC
M
M45
208
19:40
20
»
ALAN RIORDAN
M
MS
260
19:48
21
»
MARY HANLEY
Na Fianna
F
F45
286
19:50
22
»
KEITH RYLE
North Kildare Hockey Club
M
M40
293
19:54
23
»
SZCZEPAN PIETRUKIEWICZ
M
MS
294
20:06
24
»
DAVID RYAN
M
M40
265
20:10
25
»
LAURA BUCKLEY
Dunboyne AC
F
FS
175
20:12
26
»
BRENDAN MAHER
Esker Running Group
M
M50
287
20:20
27
»
TOM SATCHWELL
North Kildare RFC
M
MS
801
20:36
28
»
SIMON MURPHY
Le Cheile
M
MS
278
20:39
29
»
BRENDAN BRODERICK
St Cocas AC
M
MS
174
20:53
30
»
JOSEPHINE KILLEEN
F
F50
221
20:54
31
»
PAT FLANAGAN
Le Cheile
M
M50
201
20:58
32
»
JOE BANNON
M
M50
281
21:13
33
»
GAIL PHIBBS
Lakeshore Striders
F
FS
255
21:13
34
»
SARAH DUNNE
Kiltale Ladies On the Run
F
FS
195
21:14
35
»
FIONA GROARK
Esker Running Group
F
FS
341
21:17
36
»
KEITH BARRETT
M
M40
295
21:22
37
»
SEAN HENSEY
M
M45
397
21:29
38
»
STEPHEN RUST
M
MS
263
21:32
39
»
VINNY BYRNE
M
MS
795
21:35
40
»
SIMON GREENE
North Kildare Reapers
M
MS
205
21:41
41
»
AINE MAGEE
NK Trio
F
FS
232
21:48
42
»
TADHG HAYES
M
M45
807
21:50
43
»
EMMA NEARY
Na Fianna
F
FJ
285
22:15
44
»
REBECCA GANNON
Celbridge AC
F
F40
202
22:24
45
»
AUDREY MCHALE
Trim AC
F
FS
398
22:26
46
»
NICOLA KAVANAGH
Esker Running Group
F
FS
793
22:34
47
»
BRENDAN KEOGH
M
MS
219
22:37
48
»
MICHAEL MORIARTY
Crusaders AC
M
MS
240
22:39
49
»
DAVID DUNNE
M
MS
818
22:41
50
»
LEONOR OCONNOR
F
F40
248
22:51
51
»
GARY O'DALY
Dublin Bay Running Club
M
MS
400
22:57
52
»
LOUISE REILLY
F
FS
399
22:57
53
»
EAMONN O'MALLEY
M
MS
797
23:00
54
»
JEREMY LENIHAN
M
MS
223
23:09
55
»
JOHN GILLEN
M
M45
203
23:16
56
»
KIERAN OCONNOR
M
M45
250
23:26
57
»
ROSEMARY LONG
North East Runners
F
F50
228
23:42
58
»
CIARAN MANNION
M
MS
233
23:47
59
»
DAVID NEARY
Clane AC
M
MJ
246
23:48
60
»
GREG SZCZEPKOWSKI
M
MS
272
23:55
61
»
AISLING O'MALLEY
NK Trio
F
FS
253
24:02
62
»
PAUL CONNAUGHTON
M
MS
181
24:03
63
»
GENEVIEVE REILLY
Kiltale Ladies On the Run
F
F40
259
24:04
64
»
FRED LEAVY
M
M40
798
24:05
65
»
LIAM DUNNE
M
MJ
815
24:14
66
»
DENISE ASHE
Kiltale Ladies On the Run
F
FS
171
24:16
67
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
311
24:23
68
»
LORRAINE NOLAN
F
F40
247
24:25
69
»
VANESSA COFFEY
F
FS
180
24:31
70
»
BARRA MACNIOCAILL
North Kildare Hockey Club
M
MS
325
24:33
71
»
JANE SHIELS
F
FS
817
24:57
72
»
MICHAEL NEARY
M
M50
284
24:58
73
»
ZOE LIPSON
NK Trio
F
FS
226
25:01
74
»
MARGARET NEARY
Na Fianna
F
F50
245
25:02
75
»
OLIVER GREENE
M
MS
206
25:04
76
»
EVAN MORIARTY
M
MJ
808
25:06
77
»
CATHERINE MORIARTY
F
F40
809
25:08
78
»
RONAN REGAN
Regan McEntee
M
M40
802
25:32
78
»
PATRICK MURPHY
M
MS
244
25:32
80
»
DAITHI TAYLOR
M
M45
273
25:34
81
»
EMMA HEGARTY
F
FS
395
25:43
82
»
NATASHA DALTON
F
F40
813
26:26
83
»
PAULINE FAGAN
F
F45
198
26:55
84
»
COLM DOOLAN
DBRC
M
MS
324
27:22
85
»
CELINE MADDEN
Kiltale Ladies On the Run
F
FS
231
27:24
86
»
SARAH SUMMERVILLE
Kiltale Ladies On the Run
F
F40
271
27:24
87
»
JULIAN ARNOLD
M
M45
170
27:41
88
»
SHANE OCONNOR
M
MS
251
27:46
89
»
ALAN KAVANAGH
Celbridge AC
M
M40
819
27:47
90
»
JAGO O'FLAHERTY
M
MJ
804
27:51
91
»
JOHN O'FLAHERTY
M
M40
805
27:51
92
»
ORLA WILLIAMS
North Kildare Hockey Club
F
FJ
396
28:03
93
»
DAVOD WOODWARD
M
MS
275
28:26
94
»
SINEAD DONOHUE
F
F40
188
28:34
95
»
KAREN FITZGERALD
F
FS
200
28:39
96
»
MICK JONES
M
M40
214
28:40
97
»
MIRIAM EICHLER
Kiltale Ladies On the Run
F
F40
197
28:45
98
»
NIAMH ODALY
F
FS
252
29:23
99
»
CATHERINE LEONARD
F
FS
794
29:27
100
»
AILEEN DUNNE
Kiltale Ladies On the Run
F
FS
194
29:38
101
»
TINA ONEILL
Warterstone Warriors
F
F40
254
29:50
102
»
SUZIE YORKE
Warterstone Warriors
F
FS
276
30:09
103
»
KATHERINE CALLAGHAN
Warterstone Warriors
F
FS
178
30:10
104
»
KEVIN CURRAN
North Kildare Hockey Club
M
M50
277
30:29
105
»
ORLA O'CONNOR
F
F45
806
30:43
106
»
SHARON MAHER
F
FS
796
30:47
107
»
CHRISTINA MCGOVERN
Kiltale Ladies On the Run
F
FS
239
31:04
107
»
EDEL KEALY
Kiltale Ladies On the Run
F
F40
217
31:04
109
»
MARY TERESA MCBRIDE
F
FS
235
31:08
110
»
LINDA ROONEY
Kiltale Ladies On the Run
F
F45
261
31:22
111
»
KAREN ASHE
North Kildare Hockey Club
F
FJ
812
31:25
112
»
CHRISTOPHER SHIELS
M
MJ
816
31:25
113
»
DWAYNE MCASSEY
M
MS
234
31:30
114
»
SANDRA PATON
North Kildare Hockey Club
F
F40
282
31:50
115
»
MARTINA KAVANAGH
Warterstone Warriors
F
F40
216
32:05
116
»
MARY MCGANN
Kiltale Ladies On the Run
F
F50
290
32:16
117
»
BERNIE TUNNEY
Warterstone Warriors
F
F50
274
32:16
118
»
CAROLINE REDMOND
Warterstone Warriors
F
F50
258
32:43
119
»
GERALDINE DOYLE
Warterstone Warriors
F
F45
193
32:44
120
»
BARBARA OCONNOR
Warterstone Warriors
F
F45
249
32:44
121
»
BRID CURLEY
F
FS
184
32:45
122
»
LILLIAN RYDER
F
F40
266
33:04
123
»
DEIRDRE DUNPHY
Warterstone Warriors
F
F45
196
33:19
124
»
NIAMH DIGAN
F
FS
810
33:20
125
»
LISA BYRNE
Warterstone Warriors
F
FS
177
33:22
126
»
AOIBHIN LUBY
Warterstone Warriors
F
FS
229
33:45
127
»
MAURA O'CONNOR
F
FS
803
34:01
128
»
FIONA DILLON
F
F50
283
34:20
129
»
SHARON LYONS
Warterstone Warriors
F
F40
230
34:21
130
»
SUSAN DUNNE
F
FS
814
34:28
131
»
BRIAN KEOGH
Inishowen
M
MS
218
34:46
132
»
JACKIE HUGHES
Warterstone Warriors
F
FS
212
36:28
133
»
YVONNE GRENDON
Warterstone Warriors
F
FS
207
37:21
134
»
TRACY KERSHAW
Warterstone Warriors
F
FS
220
37:24
135
»
IMELDA RUSSELL
Warterstone Warriors
F
F45
262
38:19
136
»
MARTINA COSTELLO
Warterstone Warriors
F
F45
183
38:28
137
»
CLIODHNA LEONARD
Warterstone Warriors
F
F40
225
38:36
138
»
NICOLA LLOYD
Warterstone Warriors
F
F40
227
39:35
139
»
FIONA LEONARD
Warterstone Warriors
F
F40
224
39:36
140
»
UNA STACK
Warterstone Warriors
F
F45
270
39:36
141
»
ALISON HUGHES
Warterstone Warriors
F
FS
213
40:33
142
»
SUZANNE BYRNE
Warterstone Warriors
F
F40
176
41:12
143
»
LAURA RYAN
Warterstone Warriors
F
FS
264
41:15
144
»
JOAN HUGHES
Warterstone Warriors
F
F50
211
42:29
145
»
JANE DILLON
Warterstone Warriors
F
F50
186
44:38
146
»
SINEAD DILLON
Warterstone Warriors
F
FS
187
47:18
147
»
MARY GORE
Warterstone Warriors
F
F50
204
48:32