Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Stockholm 7/6 2017
Tuloksia
Damer 5 km_2
Displaying tuloksia
1501 - 1624
of
1624
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
#
Netto
1501
»
Stella Vadelius
1976
Väsby Nya Gymnasium
7067
52:58
1502
»
Josefine Weståker
1992
Väsby Nya Gymnasium
Blodgivare
7073
52:59
1503
»
Cristin Malmberg
1984
Feelgood
4374
53:01
1504
»
Malin Gardini
1979
Swedbank
Blodgivare
6175
53:05
1505
»
Roxana Kvick
1978
Betsson
1565
53:07
1506
»
Daniella Bergman
1983
Betsson
1564
53:08
1507
»
Lina Bunce
1993
Swedbank
4074
53:08
1508
»
Christel Danielsson
1981
RNB
7139
53:09
1509
»
Ingela Andersson
1959
Järfälla kommun
5040
53:12
1510
»
Julia Nyberg
1991
Bromma
1482
53:21
1511
»
Melina Flodin
1997
RNB
7140
53:26
1512
»
Emma Wahlström
1989
Odeldodel
Blodgivare
874
53:31
1513
»
Jessica Gerrby
1978
Hermods
3250
53:31
1514
»
Maria Granberg
1970
Conroute Air & Sea AB
Blodgivare
2066
53:49
1515
»
Ulrika Adolfsson
1976
Ocay
4873
53:51
1516
»
Karin Notsten
1988
Hörbart Stockholm AB
3391
53:56
1517
»
Emma Hermansson
1984
Hörbart Stockholm AB
3395
53:57
1518
»
Annika Wicklund
1963
Ocay
4877
53:58
1519
»
Inger Appel LIndquist
1960
Feelgood
38
54:03
1520
»
Ebba Bergman
1985
Sundbyberg
2343
54:13
1521
»
Lina Gren
1987
Sundbyberg
4293
54:15
1522
»
Mia Johansson
1994
slif
3999
54:26
1523
»
Sophia Udden
1978
Blodcentralen
Blodgivare
4895
54:27
1524
»
Carina Lindgren
1964
SJ
4424
54:27
1525
»
Eleonore Blomberg
1963
Pocketgrossisten Sverige AB
5078
54:29
1526
»
Marie Hallberg
1967
Pocketgrossisten Sverige AB
5079
54:30
1527
»
Mia-Leena Munck
1970
SJ
4425
54:30
1528
»
Kristina Carlsson
1973
Swedbank
4904
54:41
1528
»
Elin Hoffsümmer
1996
Sköndal
7033
54:41
1530
»
Camilla Lindgren
1973
Enskede
7034
54:46
1531
»
Pia Andreasson
1963
Swedbank
6272
54:56
1532
»
Lisa Lundblad
1988
FTV/
3687
55:07
1533
»
Ingela Engberg
1966
FTV/
3686
55:07
1534
»
Annelie Höijer
1964
Vallen
6929
55:10
1535
»
Sari Rautell
1965
Vallen
6930
55:11
1536
»
Helena Adolfsson
1962
helalivetomsorg AB
3208
55:19
1537
»
Martina Carlsson
1963
OCAY
Blodgivare
139
55:26
1538
»
Matilda Lindsten
1981
SLL/
3692
55:29
1539
»
Sanna Ekedahl
1987
tyresö kommun
5486
55:47
1540
»
Sandra Henriksson
1986
tyresö kommun
5489
55:49
1541
»
Emelie Engqvist
1986
tyresö kommun
5487
55:49
1542
»
Feven Andren
1984
tyresö kommun
5485
55:51
1543
»
Kristina Wikström
1959
SLL/Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset Solna/
4017
55:52
1544
»
Karin Glantz
1988
Tyresö
3556
55:57
1545
»
Anna-Karin Ramqvist
1964
SLL/Karolinska Universitetssjukhuset Solna/
4016
55:58
1546
»
Tatjana Degling
1978
FTV/
2758
55:59
1547
»
Pernilla Nilsson
1969
FTV/
2776
56:01
1548
»
Sara Kroll
1985
Lidingö Stad/
Blodgivare
4080
56:01
1549
»
Annie Borgwardt
1979
FTV/Bettfysiologi
2743
56:08
1550
»
Malin Collin
1970
FTV/Bettfysiologi
2744
56:09
1551
»
Jenny Nilsson
1985
Åhléns
5737
56:14
1552
»
Sandra Sjöberg
2003
Team Sjöberg
762
56:16
1553
»
Ingela Flinta
1958
Stockholm
7032
56:27
1554
»
Cecilia Wolff
1983
Upplands Väsby
2476
56:28
1555
»
Hedir Al-chalabi
1984
Scandic
18
56:33
1556
»
Josefin Saglind Welding
1991
Swedbank
4078
56:45
1557
»
Uta Marinko
1954
ASIH Stockholmssjukhem
5973
56:46
1558
»
Halimeh Yazdanfar
1900
ASIH Stockholmssjukhem
5972
56:53
1559
»
Sara Götlind
1986
Swedbank AB
8185
56:53
1560
»
Annika Lindblad
1977
FTV/
2819
57:05
1561
»
Jila Tajkarimi
1963
FTV/Fridhemsplan
2764
57:09
1562
»
Rasa Deksniene
1978
Helalivetomsorg AB
3209
57:22
1563
»
Sofie Edberg
1990
EDBLAD
2355
57:29
1564
»
Jenny Söderstedt
1970
Helalivetomsorg AB
3212
57:30
1565
»
Josefin Dahlin
1994
EDBLAD
2354
57:32
1566
»
Kerstin Ingmanson
1942
Effektiv Träning i Bromma AB
2372
57:33
1567
»
Irene Bodell
1940
Effektiv Träning i Bromma AB
95
57:34
1568
»
Marie Båge
1964
EDBLAD
2353
57:34
1569
»
Linn Åneby
1982
tyresö kommun
4306
57:41
1570
»
Anita Gaevert
1959
Aleris
1143
57:44
1571
»
Angelica Markström
1990
tyresö kommun
4304
57:46
1572
»
Camilla Zetterberg
1974
Capio Ortopedisak Huset
1883
57:58
1573
»
Laila Ibrahim Bengtsson
1960
Ersta IF
2521
58:12
1574
»
Nasrin Saleh
1967
FTV/Fridhemsplan
2763
58:53
1575
»
Cecilia Lind
1960
Languagewire
Blodgivare
4231
58:54
1576
»
Marie-Louise Winterros
1971
Niva Ekonomi AB
4751
59:13
1577
»
Camilla Niva
1976
Niva Ekonomi Ab
4749
59:13
1578
»
Lotta Åhlen
1963
Hyresgästföreningen
3364
59:15
1579
»
Sara Simonsson
1986
Niva Ekonomi AB
4745
59:19
1580
»
Marika Edberg
1967
ICA Maxi Haninge
4398
59:31
1581
»
Sara Bjärkeland
1980
Förskolan Mimer
4507
59:45
1582
»
Åsa Andersson
1975
Förskolan Mimer
4505
59:57
1583
»
Maria Engström
1986
Capio Ortopediska Huset
1875
1:00:09
1584
»
Anna Rask
1982
Capio Ortopediska Huset
1873
1:00:15
1585
»
Francisca Gac
1983
Johanneshov
5055
1:00:20
1586
»
Sara Olsson
1989
Sundbyberg
5506
1:00:49
1587
»
Sandra Abi-Khalil
1979
Sigma Technology Consulting
5639
1:00:53
1588
»
Saskia Kjellberg
1986
SLL/KUL
6477
1:00:57
1589
»
Ulla Forsell
1990
SLL/Stockholms läns sjukvårdsområde/
3870
1:01:08
1590
»
Sebahat Karabiyik
1976
vällingbyförskolor
7116
1:01:11
1591
»
Anne Häkälä
1953
vällingbyförskolor
7111
1:01:18
1592
»
Marianne Vartanian
1953
SLL/Danderyds Sjukhus AB/
3514
1:01:27
1593
»
Malin Callander
1983
SLL/Danderyds Sjukhus AB/
3510
1:01:31
1594
»
Theres Pålsson
1992
Utvecklingspedagogik Sverige AB
6216
1:01:34
1595
»
Carolyn Lundgren
1982
Utvecklingspedagogik Sverige AB
6225
1:01:46
1596
»
Raija Kare-Naini
1959
vällingbyförskolor
7119
1:01:59
1597
»
Kerstin Kraft
1954
vällingbyförskolor
7120
1:02:00
1598
»
Petra Thunander
1972
Capio Ortopediska Huset
4932
1:02:33
1599
»
Ann-Christin Karlsson
1961
Capio Ortopediska Huset
1876
1:02:37
1600
»
Merja Nogård
1969
Bromma
3126
1:02:51
1601
»
Marie Wiberg
1974
Mälarterrassen
Blodgivare
4668
1:02:54
1602
»
Cecilia Marcus
1984
Hörbart Stockholm AB
3386
1:03:17
1603
»
Anneli Friström
1964
6318
1:03:19
1604
»
Sofia Ljungkvist
1980
Hörbart Stockholm AB
3390
1:03:22
1605
»
Kristin Ericsson
1988
Hörbart Stockholm AB
Blodgivare
3384
1:03:24
1606
»
Therése Ädling
1986
Åhléns
7180
1:03:45
1607
»
Maria Sundwall
1976
Serviceförvaltningen
4392
1:03:47
1608
»
Sofia Sundelund
1974
Helalivetomsorg AB
3211
1:04:22
1609
»
Therese Rosell
1984
FTV/
3688
1:04:23
1610
»
Ann-Charlotte Grinder
1963
Praktikertjänst
1241
1:05:22
1611
»
Lace Sölvenbrant
1985
Praktikertjänst
1244
1:05:26
1612
»
Kajsa Petersdotter
1980
Solberga by
5839
1:05:45
1613
»
Emma Dahl
1993
Johanneshov
7031
1:06:09
1614
»
Sophie Makrostergios
1986
Stockholm
7035
1:06:15
1615
»
Reena Mathur
1970
Futuraskolan Rådan
5421
1:06:37
1616
»
Matilda Eriksson
1980
Solberga by
5837
1:06:57
1617
»
Jessica Calmhede
1980
Futuraskolan Rådan
5417
1:08:10
1618
»
Camilla Knutsson
1973
tyresö kommun
6740
1:09:31
1619
»
Birgitta Calmefeldt
1961
tyresö kommun
6738
1:09:32
1620
»
Linnea Varger
1975
Praktikertjänst
4900
1:09:41
1621
»
Magda Farg
1962
Högdalens Förskolor
244
1:09:55
1622
»
Jihan Jamal
1965
Högdalens Förskolor
381
1:10:01
1623
»
Jenny Johannesson
1976
IDTM
3439
1:10:29
1624
»
Jomthong Näslund
1960
Hägersten
4913
1:11:33
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>