Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Tuloksia
10 km
Man
Displaying tuloksia
1 - 250
of
1249
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
#
Netto
1
»
Fredrik Bakkman
1986
-Ifk Göteborg orientering
Man
9659
32:24
2
»
Olle Dahlberg
1987
Team Dahlberg
Man
7777
33:55
3
»
Erik Tengvall
1984
Emerson 4
Man
7912
35:47
4
»
Daniel Pettersson
1977
VGR, Regional utv 2
Man
8404
36:19
5
»
Viktor Roos
1983
Team Fysiken 2
Man
9059
36:43
6
»
Anton Svanå
1991
EY 1
Man
8903
36:52
7
»
Piero Gatica
1991
OnePartnerGroup 3
Man
7060
36:52
8
»
Daniel Elowson
1984
IK Granit
Man
8963
36:59
9
»
Robert Sjödell
1986
Bright
Man
8429
37:21
10
»
Mathias Olsson
1988
Platzer 1
Man
8014
38:17
11
»
Johan Skårbratt
1981
STENA Recycling 1-5
Man
9234
38:33
12
»
Erik Arnström
1978
Jeppesen 12
Man
8894
38:38
13
»
Albin Pettersson
1990
IVL IF 3
Man
8410
38:48
14
»
Ola Hansson
1970
Gamlestadsskolan H
Man
8157
39:02
15
»
Tobias Axelsson
1990
Erlandsson 3
Man
8701
39:05
16
»
Rami Aziz
1991
Triathlon Väst-
Man
8928
39:09
17
»
Olof Sandström
1969
Team Nya Varvet
Man
9414
39:11
18
»
Magnus Bergh
1974
Diadrom1
Man
8517
39:11
19
»
Mikael Gottberg
1984
Spårvägen 18
Man
9066
39:21
20
»
Johan Wermelin
1985
Lilla Torp - Antiloperna
Man
7853
39:22
21
»
Staffan Sjöberg
1985
WSP 3
Man
8032
39:22
22
»
Martin Alexandersson
1983
VågaVägraPod
Man
7793
39:23
23
»
David Svensson
1987
Preem 2
Man
8114
39:24
24
»
Andreas Kindström
1987
GEODIS 2
Man
8857
39:26
25
»
Lennart Bengtsson
1969
Jeppesen 12
Man
8893
39:27
26
»
Johan Ankarberg
1983
Göteborg
Man
9664
39:34
27
»
Mikael Börjesson
1971
-
Man
8490
39:36
28
»
Andreas Hultenmo
1978
UBF For the good KAS
Man
8790
39:37
29
»
Robert Eneljung
1971
Baddarna
Man
9313
39:47
30
»
Daniel Zohrab
1990
MIT Tough Team
Man
9591
39:54
31
»
Eric Schroderus
2003
Team Andersson Tjörn
Man
9507
40:06
32
»
Samuel Wilck
1983
Angeredsatleterna
Man
7924
40:13
33
»
Per Svensson
1980
Ramudden 3
Man
7356
40:21
34
»
Daniel Johansson
1974
Lingstens Angels Lag 1
Man
9385
40:27
35
»
Örjan Klaesson
1973
CMA
Man
7622
40:27
36
»
Markus Artelsmair
1994
AstraZeneca IF Mölndal
Man
9592
40:30
37
»
Johan Lingsten
1973
Lingstens Angels Lag 1
Man
9386
40:32
38
»
Lars Wennman
1956
Wennman crew
Man
9243
40:36
39
»
Emanuel Mattsson
1990
-
Man
9569
40:43
40
»
Joakim Fihn
1980
-
Man
8927
40:47
41
»
Adam Olsson
1995
-
Man
8858
40:56
42
»
Nicolas Fälth
1989
-
Man
9203
40:58
43
»
Rikard Liljenskog
1978
Samskoliterna
Man
8447
41:02
44
»
Christian Holm
1980
Profisol AB
Man
7190
41:10
45
»
Jonas Lindh
1979
Gångare och Löpare
Man
8171
41:19
46
»
Christian Apelqvist
1983
-
Man
9636
41:30
47
»
Lennart Olsson
1969
Jeppesen 6
Man
8879
41:32
48
»
Aamos Ranta
2000
Donnergymnasiet 3
Man
8979
41:39
49
»
William Wahlberg
1989
Gislaved
Man
8459
41:45
50
»
Robert Lillbacka
1974
FS Dynamics Lag 1
Man
8554
41:46
51
»
Cameron McPheat
1992
Dfind Science & Engineering 2
Man
8265
41:48
52
»
Victor Jonsson
1984
Positivum Primus
Man
8117
41:51
53
»
Jesper Waldenström
1985
Lag IKÖ pc
Man
8795
41:54
54
»
Markus Wennberg
1974
LUFsarna 2
Man
7231
41:56
55
»
Henrik Westblad
1977
Skattmasarna 1
Man
8511
41:56
56
»
Hans Tidstam
1980
Emerson 5
Man
7913
41:59
57
»
Jacques Wild
1989
Jeppesen 6
Man
8880
41:59
58
»
Thomas Nygårds
1976
Lindorffs stjärnor
Man
8048
42:09
59
»
Emil Lundgren
1983
Baddarna
Man
9312
42:11
60
»
Jonatan Mayer
1970
Siemens - Göteborg
Man
9134
42:16
61
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
8125
42:20
62
»
Viktor Liljenberg
1991
Jöggemaffian
Man
7346
42:27
63
»
Rickard Lundin
1986
Bra Miljöval
Man
7402
42:30
64
»
Johan Harvigsson
1988
Skanska Teknik 2
Man
9267
42:36
65
»
Daniel Einås
1977
Quality First
Man
9157
42:38
66
»
Markus Johansson
1987
UBF Schills
Man
8769
42:39
67
»
Marcus Andersson
1980
Farfarz och Tim
Man
8304
42:39
68
»
Patrik Schmidt
1994
2orna
Man
9093
42:44
69
»
Henrik Borg
1974
Lindorffs hjältar
Man
8042
42:47
70
»
Fredrik Carlson
1991
Wennman crew
Man
9528
42:50
71
»
Björn Lindkvist
1975
GEA LAG 1
Man
7642
42:51
72
»
Dionysios Papathanopoulos
1987
Aptiv4
Man
7779
42:53
73
»
Andreas Upper
1989
Göteborg
Man
9609
42:56
74
»
Lucas Wallgren
1979
Pink Flamingos
Man
8248
42:57
75
»
Erik Ridelius
1981
UBF Katrinelunds tior
Man
8788
42:59
76
»
Anton Lindström
1993
Bjurfors
Man
9443
42:59
77
»
Fredrik Eklöf
1974
Låkeberget Runners
Man
9448
43:01
78
»
Michel Edkrantz
1990
Recorded Future 1
Man
8100
43:11
79
»
Fredrik Einarsson
1976
Biffen&Bananen
Man
8250
43:15
80
»
Fredrik Björnander
1985
Samskoliterna
Man
8446
43:15
81
»
Simon Csikasz
1991
Luna 2
Man
8240
43:15
82
»
Mattias Gustavsson
1978
RaySafe2
Man
8682
43:16
83
»
Ragnar Englund
1993
Jeppesen 7
Man
8882
43:20
84
»
Mattias Gyllsdorf
1975
Skalman
Man
8348
43:20
85
»
Magnus Nilsson
1977
Motvind
Man
9258
43:25
86
»
Nils Stenvold
1970
Broses kämpar
Man
7872
43:25
87
»
Axel Ydregården
1998
Sweco Väg & Mark 3
Man
9274
43:27
88
»
Peter Ståhlfors Levan
1970
TopTeam
Man
9552
43:29
89
»
David Smedman
1980
AKF-Göteborg
Man
7563
43:29
90
»
Simon Sterner
1989
Ramudden 3
Man
7352
43:31
91
»
Linus Edepil
1986
Team Ale
Man
8223
43:33
92
»
Fredrik Ehrlin
1971
7114*
Man
7115
43:34
93
»
Björn Samuelsson
1976
Jeppesen 5
Man
8875
43:36
94
»
Henrik Fihn
1977
Farfarz och Tim
Man
8303
43:40
95
»
Fredrik Dahlbom
1981
Hängpil 1
Man
8288
43:43
96
»
Robert Skoglund
1976
Hammar Barracuda
Man
8355
43:44
97
»
Adrian Badillo
1987
Peltier
Man
9018
43:44
98
»
Henrik Johansson
1977
Annas hjältar
Man
8674
43:45
99
»
Lars Backefeldt
1988
Lingstens Angels Lag 2
Man
9392
43:48
100
»
Loffe Broberg
1987
Team Kran
Man
9040
43:52
101
»
Måns Wiklund
1974
JMG2
Man
8366
43:52
102
»
Andreas Hermansson
1989
Team Hermansson
Man
7760
43:52
103
»
Magnus Eriksson
1974
Göteborg
Man
8734
43:56
104
»
Jesper Ullander
1989
AtletakademinLag4
Man
8337
43:58
105
»
Martin Flygare
1982
Kirurgkliniken Alingsås
Man
9518
43:58
106
»
Viktor Kjellander
1990
EY 1
Man
8902
44:00
107
»
Anders Finskud
1979
Dreamteam3
Man
8316
44:01
108
»
Henrik Junkell
1972
Lingstens Angels Lag 2
Man
9390
44:01
109
»
Martin Janovskis
1986
Stretered 1
Man
8008
44:07
110
»
Jonathan Rhys
1980
IES Krokslätt 1
Man
8389
44:08
111
»
Snorri Laxdal
1979
GRÖNANS
Man
9026
44:08
112
»
Johannes Andersson
1981
LAG AC
Man
9360
44:09
113
»
Christoffer Barett
1986
Stretered 2
Man
8009
44:09
114
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
7838
44:10
115
»
Johan Carbell
1989
Sara Larsson and the backup singers
Man
8601
44:11
116
»
Pontus Johansson
1989
Blodkropparna
Man
8080
44:12
117
»
Kristian Zakariasson
1979
Ekonomigänget 2
Man
7290
44:12
118
»
Peter Öster
1975
Passion
Man
7613
44:14
119
»
Fredrik Olsson
1972
Rot-runners
Man
7165
44:17
120
»
Anton César
1980
GöteborgsKEXen
Man
7532
44:18
121
»
Peter Whibley
1971
Team Whibley
Man
7775
44:20
122
»
Joakim Dahlén
1950
PREERA ROCKAR FETT
Man
7839
44:20
123
»
Patrik Karlzon
1976
Johan i Hallen Göteborg AB
Man
9460
44:22
124
»
Mikael Hagberg
1981
Parker 2 Borås
Man
8181
44:22
125
»
Adde Wennergrund
1981
Johan i Hallen
Man
9321
44:23
126
»
John Berggren
1985
Aranäs/Samhällsp 2
Man
8145
44:24
126
»
Per Hedenström
1975
GEA LAG 1
Man
7640
44:24
128
»
Anders Sjöstrand
1983
Kottar och Frön 2
Man
7340
44:24
129
»
Maxime Prevoteaux
1992
Göteborg
Man
9601
44:31
130
»
Martin Andersson
1974
Jeppesen 9
Man
8886
44:33
131
»
Fredrik Dahlgren
1990
Skanska Teknik 1
Man
9263
44:34
132
»
Michael Nilsson
1987
Infotiv 1
Man
7828
44:37
133
»
David Frisk
1989
FS Dynamics
Man
8551
44:40
134
»
Victor Axbom
1986
Team Geodata
Man
8546
44:41
135
»
Robert Henriksson
1974
FlexLink3
Man
7389
44:43
136
»
Mats Honka
1983
Team Awesome
Man
9117
44:43
137
»
Joshua Sortino
1990
IES Johanneberg 2
Man
7444
44:44
138
»
Mark Barry
1989
IES Johanneberg 6
Man
7442
44:45
138
»
Mattias Ahlqvist
1985
Lingstens Angels Lag 1
Man
9389
44:45
140
»
Carl von Feilitzen
1988
HVS1
Man
8642
44:47
141
»
Anton Sjöqvist
1982
SJ GLT Team
Man
7150
44:48
142
»
Per Hindrichsen
1972
High Five
Man
7318
44:50
143
»
Martin Giessbeck
1992
-
Man
8737
44:52
144
»
Robert Rundqvist
1974
FS Dynamics Lag 1
Man
8552
44:58
145
»
Viktor Nilsson
1990
Infotiv 1
Man
7831
44:59
146
»
Linus Ekengren
1989
FM MIL 2
Man
7412
45:00
147
»
Johan Kilander
1985
Lag o Moral
Man
9427
45:00
148
»
Tobias Raudsepp
1984
Moga team 1
Man
9676
45:02
149
»
Carl Matz
1990
-
Man
9509
45:03
150
»
Jean Alexandersson
1968
Blodhundarna
Man
8487
45:04
151
»
Magnus Hall
1966
ISGR 1
Man
9160
45:05
152
»
Josef Makdesi
1998
Sweco Civil Lag 1
Man
9290
45:05
153
»
Anders Wallergård
1976
Kungsbacka kommun 2
Man
7866
45:06
154
»
Simon Ånger
1987
WSP 3
Man
8033
45:07
155
»
Marcus Tiger
1985
Gamlestadsskolan1
Man
8472
45:09
156
»
Martin Sundqvist
1983
GTT Finest
Man
8071
45:11
157
»
Göran Grell
1966
RK 1
Man
8955
45:17
158
»
Simon Strandberg
1988
Ekman Lag 1
Man
9060
45:18
159
»
Patrik Möller
1985
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 16
Man
8205
45:19
160
»
Per Olsson
1977
HaV1
Man
8820
45:19
161
»
Emil Svensson
1986
Försvarsmakten Bohusdalgruppen UTB
Man
7102
45:20
162
»
Johan Sanner
1966
FGO:s snabbaste lag
Man
8592
45:21
163
»
Rickard Weiler
1983
Gunnestorpsskolan 3
Man
9637
45:22
164
»
Per-Anders Jansson
1961
Gothia Forum 3
Man
7897
45:23
165
»
Hans Aronsson
1981
Erlandsson 7
Man
8714
45:26
166
»
Philip Hedestad
1982
Powerpatrullen
Man
8257
45:27
167
»
Benjamin Gustavsson
1993
Erlandsson 9
Man
8718
45:27
168
»
Johan Björkman
1980
Platzer 2
Man
8021
45:28
169
»
Karl Friedrich
1981
Torslandaskolan 6-9 1
Man
7206
45:28
170
»
Robert Peters
1969
LFIF 1
Man
8840
45:29
171
»
Pelle Lovell
1974
Surgical Science Team 1
Man
8327
45:30
172
»
Johan Torstensson
1982
Team Tuve 2
Man
9522
45:31
173
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
9524
45:31
174
»
Anton Svensson
1993
Eriksbergs Rehab 1
Man
7797
45:32
175
»
Victor Swenson
1997
Bollebygd
Man
9545
45:33
176
»
Mark Hancock
1988
ISGR 1
Man
9162
45:34
177
»
Styrbjörn Johansson
1970
Saab ICT Lag1
Man
7537
45:37
178
»
Örjan Eriksson
1980
Squeed 2
Man
8988
45:39
179
»
Martin Hedén
1976
Semcon Sweden AB
Man
9078
45:40
180
»
Erik Jonasson
1992
Skyltmax 2
Man
9183
45:40
181
»
Håkan Edqvist
1983
Göteborg
Man
9219
45:42
182
»
Tobias Tyrberg
1989
Lag IKÖ doxy
Man
8800
45:43
183
»
Axel Sundberg
1988
Blodsmak
Man
7314
45:43
184
»
Jacob Viktorsson
1981
LAG DC
Man
9363
45:44
185
»
Johannes Tussig
1976
Göteborg
Man
8456
45:45
186
»
Daniel Petersson
1975
Saab ICT Lag1
Man
7536
45:46
187
»
Jakob Bjärne
1989
WSP 7
Man
8537
45:47
188
»
Niklas Dahlgren
1980
KSB 2
Man
8477
45:47
189
»
Jörgen Hansson
1972
Team Rosling
Man
7848
45:50
189
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
7171
45:50
191
»
Fredrik Svensson
1975
Skanska Teknik 3
Man
9270
45:51
192
»
Magnus Bertilson
1991
Volvo Cars Bloody Graduates
Man
7687
45:52
193
»
Sadique Owoeye
1982
Redegatan 1
Man
8281
45:52
194
»
David Holm
1990
Knickedick 1
Man
7179
45:53
195
»
Bjarne Andersen
1980
REACHLOG
Man
7197
45:54
196
»
Ola Karlsson
1975
LAG AC
Man
9362
45:54
197
»
David Nilsson
1985
De tre musketörerna
Man
9371
45:55
198
»
Kristian Tydén
1974
Ocean10
Man
7579
45:56
199
»
Daniel Petrén
1981
Lundström och jag
Man
7204
45:56
200
»
Albin Svahn
1991
Fastighetskontoret Lag 9
Man
8574
45:58
201
»
Lars Samuelsson
1983
Jeppesen 1
Man
8868
45:59
202
»
Martin Ledstam
1982
Donnergymnasiet 2
Man
8976
46:01
203
»
Axl Elisson
1992
Göteborg
Man
8269
46:06
204
»
Ivan Mirkovic
1992
The Good, The bad and The ugly
Man
1872
46:06
205
»
Pontus Djerf
1966
Sjöbusarna 1
Man
9378
46:08
205
»
Jack Parsland
1993
Fem myror är fler än fyra elefanter
Man
8608
46:08
207
»
Philip Lind
1987
Team Fysiken 1
Man
9051
46:11
208
»
Felix Johansson
1993
Emerson 2
Man
7904
46:14
209
»
Johannes Aronsson
1988
Team Blodsbröder
Man
9310
46:16
210
»
Daniel Lindh
1991
Knickedick 1
Man
7177
46:16
211
»
Henrik Davidsson
1983
Musikservice
Man
8736
46:17
212
»
Martin Labecker
1974
Running Zombies
Man
9359
46:18
213
»
Tobias Odsvik
1981
Bostadsbolaget IF lag 1
Man
8370
46:19
214
»
Thobias Skoglund
1981
Spårvägen Lag 7
Man
8999
46:22
215
»
Marcus Andersson
1977
New Wave 1
Man
7377
46:23
216
»
Mattias Mattsson
1981
Lindome
Man
9640
46:24
217
»
Johannes Karlsson
1983
Göteborg
Man
9669
46:25
218
»
Emil Åsedahl
1983
Team Favoriterna
Man
8838
46:27
219
»
Sebastian Lindroos
1981
Squeed 2
Man
8989
46:30
220
»
Henrik Eliasson
1959
STENA Recycling 6-10
Man
9238
46:30
221
»
Johan Moe
1980
Ocean11
Man
7584
46:32
222
»
Petter Björquist
1965
The Vessels
Man
9042
46:35
223
»
Axel Bornstein
1987
VGR SU Psykiatri Affektiva
Man
9515
46:35
224
»
Daniel Kanje
1978
UBF Överlöparna
Man
8778
46:36
225
»
Lawrence Kerr
1996
Dfind Science & Engineering 2
Man
8268
46:36
226
»
Tobias Algotsson
1990
Preem 3
Man
8116
46:37
227
»
Henrik Blixt
1976
Forpac 1
Man
7345
46:39
228
»
Lennart Bengtsson
1961
Majornas IK
Man
9539
46:42
229
»
Tobias Hellsborn
1987
7114*
Man
7116
46:43
230
»
Nicklas Andersson
1998
Sweco Väg & Mark 3
Man
9276
46:44
231
»
Daniel Olsson
1977
Rot-runners
Man
7167
46:46
232
»
Stefan Andreazzoli
1971
Jättesten 1
Man
7826
46:46
233
»
Mark Herrera
1983
Keolis 1
Man
9122
46:47
234
»
Nebi Hagos Haili
1989
Kaverös änglar 2
Man
8373
46:48
235
»
Peter Flemsjö
1971
Hogia Redovisning & Revision AB
Man
7809
46:48
236
»
Lennart Salomonsson
1966
Ironman
Man
9470
46:49
237
»
Rikard Hallgren
1969
Vita blodkroppar
Man
9303
46:49
238
»
Linus Bernhardsson
1976
Blodplättarna
Man
7305
46:51
239
»
Lars-Åke Johansson
1970
Kromaspring
Man
9115
46:54
240
»
Fredrik Hegardt
1995
BNP Paribas Cardif 2
Man
9329
46:54
241
»
Petter Nyberg
1986
Vekst 1
Man
7219
46:55
242
»
Robin Persson
1975
New Wave 2
Man
7383
46:56
243
»
Torbjörn Saetre
1967
Hindås sk
Man
9635
46:57
244
»
Viktor Johansson
1987
Team01
Man
9406
46:57
245
»
Gustav Svensson
1987
Skanska Teknik 3
Man
9271
46:57
246
»
Stefan Norling
1967
Farfarz och Tim
Man
8305
46:57
247
»
Andreas Ege
1984
Rördesign 1
Man
8346
46:59
248
»
Fredrik Merck
1973
Redegatan 1
Man
8280
46:59
249
»
Gustavo Cevallos
1975
Skanska Sverige AB
Man
7712
47:00
250
»
Gabriel Södersten
1990
Knickedick 1
Man
7175
47:00
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>