Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Tuloksia
5 km
Displaying tuloksia
3001 - 3250
of
4615
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
#
Netto
3001
»
Emma Olofsson
1991
Jeppesen 11
Kvinna
3970
36:00
3002
»
Anna-Maria Wiberg
1974
Landvetters blodplättar
Kvinna
4443
36:00
3003
»
Daniel Zhang
1963
Aptiv3
Man
1304
36:01
3004
»
Maria Linder
1981
Scan 4
Kvinna
3541
36:01
3005
»
Marina Haldorsson
1965
Icomera girls
Kvinna
5242
36:01
3006
»
Patrik Olsson
1987
The Magnificent Five
Man
1960
36:01
3007
»
Tomas Sundström
1967
Processteknik 2
Man
1100
36:02
3008
»
Simon Arleij
2006
-
Man
301
36:02
3009
»
Johanna Kristensson
1993
-
Kvinna
3931
36:02
3010
»
Ingrid Cooper
1964
Spårvägen Lag 6
Kvinna
4195
36:03
3011
»
Malin Nordin Samsioe
1975
TF 1
Kvinna
1327
36:03
3012
»
Jessica Rodén
1995
Sodexo 2
Kvinna
2914
36:03
3013
»
Eliza Rodrigez
1964
Angereds töser
Kvinna
1952
36:04
3014
»
Gunnel Hilmersson
1951
-
Kvinna
98
36:05
3015
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
3848
36:05
3016
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
3849
36:05
3017
»
Sören Nyborg
1972
Blodsniglarna
Man
2087
36:06
3018
»
Linnea Lundblom
1989
Sensus på språng 1
Kvinna
813
36:06
3018
»
Sofie Granvall
1976
Dreamteam2
Kvinna
5425
36:06
3018
»
Marie Keidser Von Heine
1966
Förboeliterna 2
Kvinna
5342
36:06
3021
»
Linda Bengtsson
1978
DBV Ale
Kvinna
1240
36:07
3022
»
Jessika Erkesby
1972
Vårdavd FSS
Kvinna
966
36:07
3023
»
Helen Jonsson
1972
Vårdavd FSS
Kvinna
967
36:07
3024
»
Agnetha Wikström
1960
Rya IF 2
Kvinna
2780
36:07
3025
»
Helén Broo
1968
Skanska Teknik 4
Kvinna
4730
36:07
3026
»
Magnus Söderlund
1976
UBF Förlöparna
Man
3816
36:08
3026
»
Michaela Karlsson
1991
Sahlgrenska Klinisk fysiologi
Kvinna
4412
36:08
3028
»
Krishna Tulasi Kirla
1987
Dfind Science & Engineering 5
Kvinna
2572
36:08
3028
»
Fredrik Wallin
1970
UBF Förlöparna
Man
3817
36:08
3030
»
Håkan Petterson
1971
Bara Bärs
Man
4449
36:09
3031
»
Pernilla Lyckner
1970
Thorax toughest, team 1
Kvinna
1750
36:09
3032
»
Simon Orekvist
1990
Bmss 5
Man
2626
36:10
3032
»
Jessica Rågholm
1974
Haenyo
Kvinna
783
36:10
3034
»
Lina Wingqvist
1977
Lundby 2
Kvinna
79
36:10
3035
»
Anna Jansmyr
1983
Team Olofsson
Kvinna
1268
36:11
3036
»
Maja Amren
1958
Campus Marks Bästa Lag
Kvinna
3095
36:11
3037
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
3077
36:12
3038
»
Elin Kilic
1988
Postnord Air & Ocean 2 Landvetter
Kvinna
404
36:12
3039
»
Lotta Wahlsten
1961
Förskola Salvia Kanel Lag 3
Kvinna
1632
36:12
3040
»
Mio Malmberg
2008
-
Man
3036
36:13
3041
»
Karin Ramner
1956
Previa Lagtre
Kvinna
1086
36:13
3042
»
Susanne Knutsson
1962
Spårvägen Lag 8
Kvinna
4198
36:13
3043
»
Annika Wennersten
1969
Resurenheten barn och Unga
Kvinna
1712
36:13
3044
»
Fanny Brodin
1985
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 10
Kvinna
2392
36:13
3045
»
Mirela Osmanovic
1978
KOLa gänget 1
Kvinna
4281
36:13
3046
»
Axel Frisch
1962
Aranäs/Samhällsp 1
Man
2289
36:14
3047
»
Mikael Svedberg
1963
PROD2
Man
4985
36:15
3048
»
Jenny Berg
1980
Team Nära 1
Kvinna
2237
36:15
3048
»
Charlotte Bergström
1972
Pärlan/Alfa 2
Kvinna
2307
36:15
3050
»
Emma Uhrdin Andersson
1998
Sweco Väg & Mark 1
Kvinna
4738
36:15
3051
»
Annika Thornblad
1970
Team Familjehemsenheten
Kvinna
1682
36:15
3052
»
Kajsa Frykman
1980
West 2
Kvinna
5247
36:15
3053
»
Mary Klevheden
1961
Bohus-
Kvinna
1216
36:17
3054
»
Frida Lindal
1983
Team Lindal
Kvinna
1251
36:17
3055
»
Elisabet Hulth
1976
Team01
Kvinna
5030
36:18
3056
»
Susanne Salmela
1974
-
Kvinna
5220
36:18
3057
»
Julia Jarlöv
1994
Ihm3
Kvinna
1757
36:18
3058
»
Maria Eriksson
1976
Team Lindal
Kvinna
1252
36:19
3058
»
Anna Borne
1985
Lilla Torp - Antiloperna
Kvinna
1470
36:19
3060
»
Kajsa Berggren
1990
Unicornz
Kvinna
38
36:19
3061
»
Ida J. Bjerkestål
1984
UBF Fengångarna
Kvinna
3768
36:19
3062
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
2244
36:19
3063
»
Yan Shen
1971
fem pigga flickor
Kvinna
1421
36:20
3063
»
Miranda Ahlquist
1990
Ekonomiskt bistånd 2
Kvinna
3500
36:20
3063
»
Lina Ottosson
1987
Ekonomiskt bistånd 1
Kvinna
3498
36:20
3066
»
Felix Thorgren
2001
Snigeljoggarna
Man
70
36:20
3066
»
Anja Pirnes
1964
Medirum 1
Kvinna
4914
36:20
3068
»
Jessica Trägårdh
1979
Olshammar 1
Kvinna
2055
36:20
3069
»
Barbro Eckerström Tedeborg
1959
UBF The Big Five
Kvinna
3782
36:20
3069
»
Ellinor Borén
1987
5 vänner
Kvinna
3953
36:20
3071
»
Jessica Vanha
1978
Färgklickarna
Kvinna
1359
36:20
3072
»
Fia Sandberg
1969
UBF Uranus 1
Kvinna
3765
36:21
3073
»
Annica Lundgren Frisk
1966
Floda Rookies
Kvinna
1045
36:21
3074
»
Catarina Oldborn
1972
RK 2
Kvinna
4091
36:21
3075
»
Matilda Sundberg
1998
Sweco Rail-mixed
Kvinna
4781
36:21
3076
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
4238
36:22
3077
»
Gunilla Andersson
1962
Team Paff
Kvinna
2744
36:23
3078
»
Tomas Bratt
1988
Fjällmans Apostlar III
Man
4930
36:23
3078
»
Helen Rosenfeldt
1964
Chalmers Fysik 5km
Kvinna
978
36:23
3080
»
Per Svanberg
1966
-
Man
4084
36:23
3081
»
Kajsa Palmqvist
1991
Vekst 2
Kvinna
7225
36:23
3082
»
Charlotte Hall
1970
Landala GS
Kvinna
2504
36:24
3083
»
Josefine Kandeby
1991
Atleterna
Kvinna
4380
36:24
3084
»
Lotta Blomkvist
1957
Nordhemskliniken 1
Kvinna
1787
36:24
3085
»
Kristina Svärd
1968
UBF LTG EL
Kvinna
3811
36:24
3086
»
Joakim Samuelsson
1986
Team Bergstedt
Man
1249
36:24
3086
»
Fredrik Högman
1975
Team Turbo
Man
2346
36:24
3088
»
Åse Mattsson
1972
Team Turbo
Kvinna
2345
36:25
3088
»
Mikaela Halleröd
1978
-
Kvinna
352
36:25
3090
»
Anna Johansson
1976
Team Bergstedt
Kvinna
1250
36:25
3091
»
Annika Landén
1965
Kba IFO 1
Kvinna
4385
36:26
3092
»
Tatyana Mircheva
1984
IQVIA 3
Kvinna
4422
36:27
3093
»
Ingela Bergström
1961
Sensus på språng 1
Kvinna
812
36:27
3094
»
Jakob Karlsson
1974
Luna 2
Man
2527
36:27
3094
»
Anders Andersson
1965
Flåset
Man
3115
36:27
3096
»
Benazife Fedler
1991
Team PV2A
Kvinna
3337
36:28
3097
»
Maria Karlsson
1976
SJR Team 2
Kvinna
4672
36:29
3098
»
Andreas Johanesson
1995
Ramudden 1
Man
493
36:29
3099
»
Marie Planelind
1991
Rehab Kungsbacka 1
Kvinna
446
36:29
3100
»
Niklas Claesson
1976
Team Aftermarket 1
Man
4997
36:30
3101
»
Alma Malmberg
2006
One Deep Breath
Kvinna
7500
36:30
3101
»
Raquel Rolon
1976
SFF ett
Kvinna
4020
36:30
3103
»
Jane Lundin
1982
Team Kran
Kvinna
4321
36:30
3104
»
Lu He
1986
IBI Cowboys
Kvinna
886
36:30
3105
»
Moa Naalisvaara Engman
1992
Dfind Science & Engineering 3
Kvinna
2563
36:30
3106
»
Veronica Eklund
1984
Rehab Kungsbacka 4
Kvinna
467
36:31
3107
»
Paula Boman
1974
Kvarnbyskolan
Kvinna
1759
36:31
3108
»
Jenny Brädde
1981
Sweco Industry - Knappt Styr&Regler-fart
Kvinna
4766
36:32
3109
»
Emma Johansson
1972
FILA VIKINGS
Kvinna
3245
36:32
3110
»
Rebecka Danielsson
1971
-
Kvinna
5217
36:32
3110
»
Maria Svedberg
1971
-
Kvinna
4085
36:32
3112
»
Louse Hallin
1992
Ekonomiskt bistånd 2
Kvinna
3502
36:32
3113
»
Ingrid Svensson
1957
kyrklag1
Kvinna
3603
36:32
3113
»
Anna Kristoffersen
1987
Ekonomiskt bistånd 1
Kvinna
8651
36:32
3113
»
Lina Karin Kånåhols
1983
Adonia 2
Kvinna
12
36:32
3116
»
Jonna Åred
1989
Thorax toughest, team 1
Kvinna
1752
36:32
3117
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
1882
36:33
3118
»
Ellinore Schultz
1991
Älgarna
Kvinna
128
36:33
3119
»
Gabrielle Arvhammar
1979
Cantona
Kvinna
5172
36:33
3120
»
Cecilia Strömmesmed
1963
Carlanderska 2
Kvinna
3474
36:34
3121
»
Pernilla Larsson
1976
Thorax toughest, team 1
Kvinna
1751
36:34
3122
»
Linnea Davidsson
1991
PMG & NPG 3
Kvinna
4578
36:34
3123
»
Pierre Björk
1970
ARBETSLIVSRESUS 2
Man
862
36:34
3124
»
Åsa Johansson
1974
Eriksberg
Kvinna
4922
36:34
3125
»
Åse Andersson
1970
En mix av löpare
Kvinna
2352
36:34
3126
»
Malin Wickelgren
1998
-
Kvinna
1110
36:35
3127
»
Mikael Hägglund
1963
Confidence 2
Man
381
36:35
3128
»
Liselott Sjöholm
1963
Fjällmans Fjällmans Apostlar II
Kvinna
4928
36:35
3128
»
Jasmina Bajramovic
1979
Fiwe Spirit
Kvinna
1196
36:35
3128
»
Majidreza Emamifard
1958
IVL IF 5
Man
2949
36:35
3128
»
Ewa Bredin
1978
PMG & NPG 4
Kvinna
4654
36:35
3128
»
Karin Renås
1978
KK Bäfver
Kvinna
2891
36:35
3133
»
Anna Bengtsson
1982
Op 2 barn
Kvinna
5119
36:35
3133
»
Jesper Dyrbye
1985
Servicelaget 2
Man
766
36:35
3133
»
Cecilia Lundegaard
1971
Carlanderska 4
Kvinna
3478
36:35
3136
»
John-Anders Gustafsson
1961
1492:1
Man
771
36:35
3136
»
Sara Lindgren
1979
Da Vinciskolan 1
Kvinna
3492
36:35
3138
»
Sheko Gholamreza
1994
FILA VIKINGS
Kvinna
3244
36:35
3139
»
Simona Uzemeckiene
1978
avd 8-1
Kvinna
2495
36:36
3140
»
Zara Storm
1990
-
Kvinna
5116
36:36
3141
»
Diana Abid
1992
AtletakademinLag3
Kvinna
2721
36:36
3142
»
Silvia Cespedes
1977
First Girls
Kvinna
2270
36:37
3143
»
Edit Ferenczi
1989
SeaCon
Kvinna
5261
36:37
3144
»
Carina Karlsson
1962
Vuxen Norra Hisingen 2
Kvinna
4248
36:38
3145
»
Angelica Adolfsson
1999
RallySallys pärlor
Kvinna
336
36:38
3146
»
Ann-Sofie G.Olofsson
1972
avd7-3
Kvinna
2441
36:39
3146
»
Hootan Torkalinaghipoor
1978
Snabbare
Man
1177
36:39
3148
»
Susanne Johansson
1964
Blodigt allvar
Kvinna
2754
36:39
3149
»
Johannes Rämnegård
1982
Snabbast
Man
1180
36:39
3150
»
Lena Kallin
1963
Bostadsbolaget IF lag 2
Kvinna
2824
36:39
3151
»
Suzanne Nilsson
1956
Angered youngsterz
Kvinna
4294
36:40
3152
»
David Johansson
1978
Pärlan/Alfa
Man
2303
36:40
3153
»
Karin Johansson
1950
Saab ICT Lag1
Kvinna
801
36:40
3154
»
Anna Didriksson
1972
Vättleskolan Lag 2
Kvinna
1706
36:40
3155
»
Annika Leander
1970
Constafetti
Kvinna
4663
36:41
3156
»
Emelie Simonsson
1987
Stjärnorna från Amhult 3
Kvinna
1418
36:41
3157
»
Carina Waldenstedt
1984
Dv Kungälv
Kvinna
3329
36:41
3157
»
Louise Dahlén
1993
Stjärnorna från Amhult 1
Kvinna
1408
36:41
3157
»
Hans Sällberg
1960
Aptiv2
Man
1299
36:41
3160
»
Mirela Dindic
1988
IKC 3
Kvinna
1231
36:41
3160
»
Carina Norberg
1961
Vuxenutbildningen i Mark1
Kvinna
1082
36:41
3162
»
Rickard Brimstad
1986
Rördesign 1
Man
2743
36:41
3163
»
Riitta Jakobsson
1953
Ale kommun
Kvinna
4152
36:42
3164
»
Kristin Palmgren
1986
Fjällmans Fjällmans Apostlar II
Kvinna
4929
36:43
3165
»
Kristina Wokberg
1968
Lärvuxarna
Kvinna
4257
36:43
3165
»
Lena Olsson
1969
Tuve Vårdcentral 1
Kvinna
2330
36:43
3167
»
Caroline Eriksson
1985
Färgklickarna
Kvinna
1361
36:44
3167
»
Anchalee Meeboon
1974
Älvorna i Älvängen
Kvinna
596
36:44
3169
»
Susanne Ekengräns
1973
Sveriges BostadsrättsCentrum AB
Kvinna
4603
36:44
3170
»
Annelie Bresäter
1955
BLOD
Kvinna
4742
36:45
3171
»
Annelie Johansson
1979
UBF The fast and the furious
Kvinna
3827
36:45
3172
»
Monica Engerdalen
1968
Forpac 1
Kvinna
361
36:45
3173
»
Mirnesa Zejnic
1983
AcadeMedia 3
Kvinna
3445
36:46
3174
»
Alice Luihn
2005
-
Kvinna
3212
36:46
3175
»
Coaylan Khalid
1969
SPC 6
Man
708
36:46
3176
»
Agnes Balazsi
1974
STENA Recycling 11-15
Kvinna
4645
36:46
3177
»
Jenny Lilja
1973
JohannesVården VC
Kvinna
4668
36:46
3178
»
Therese Svensson
1989
Lag vit
Kvinna
2959
36:47
3178
»
Alexandra Berg
1991
Dreamteam3
Kvinna
2671
36:47
3180
»
Emil Lundström
1997
Lundström och jag
Man
299
36:47
3181
»
Linnéa Svensson
1994
IES Krokslätt 4
Kvinna
2882
36:47
3182
»
Lia Luihn
1977
APPER 1
Kvinna
3273
36:48
3183
»
Nicole Kungel
1989
IQVIA 3
Kvinna
4423
36:48
3184
»
Lotta Malmberg
1970
One Deep Breath
Kvinna
7499
36:48
3185
»
Jessica Söderqvist
1985
AtletakademinLag2
Kvinna
2716
36:48
3186
»
Gerhard Brohall
1952
Hönö VC Gaseller
Man
1152
36:49
3187
»
Charlotte Börjesson
1993
Ekonomiskt bistånd 2
Kvinna
3501
36:49
3188
»
Jessica Winberg
1977
KSB 1
Kvinna
3100
36:50
3189
»
Philipp Meijering
1963
FSS Administration
Man
2211
36:50
3190
»
Lotta Norlander
1964
Västfastigheter 2
Kvinna
1771
36:51
3191
»
Martina Ljungberg
1984
Ett
Kvinna
3718
36:51
3191
»
Ulrika Johansson
1989
Trollhättans Fältrittklubb
Kvinna
776
36:51
3193
»
Jennie Soares
1975
ONE 1
Kvinna
4178
36:51
3194
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
1167
36:52
3195
»
Sandra Nordqvist
1993
akuten 1
Kvinna
2475
36:52
3195
»
Åsa Fyrberg
1958
Regionhabiliteringen 1
Kvinna
4075
36:52
3197
»
Sara Svensson Stolt
1991
akuten 3
Kvinna
2478
36:52
3198
»
Jan Svärdström
1965
Sundens tung
Man
931
36:52
3199
»
Malin Aulin Larsson
1968
AF Stenungsund
Kvinna
930
36:52
3200
»
Karolina Persson
1978
Sodexo 2
Kvinna
2915
36:52
3201
»
Ghina Elhadj
1989
Barnkirurgen4
Kvinna
1002
36:52
3201
»
Hawser Shamer
1993
akuten 2
Kvinna
2477
36:52
3203
»
Emma Dahlgren
1987
FGO:s snabbaste lag
Kvinna
3376
36:53
3204
»
Sandra Orekvist
1986
Bmss 5
Kvinna
2625
36:53
3205
»
Anna Kozakowska
1992
ACN-AVA I
Kvinna
2681
36:54
3206
»
Louise Weilenmann
1991
ACN-AVA II
Kvinna
2684
36:54
3207
»
Jonny Lindberg
1966
FM 82
Man
575
36:55
3208
»
Dawt Hlawnceu
1993
-
Kvinna
3667
36:55
3209
»
Alice Rosenberg
2006
Lindorffs snabba
Kvinna
1983
36:56
3210
»
Charlotte Nerby
1987
Stjärnorna från Amhult 1
Kvinna
1405
36:57
3211
»
Joakim Lindberg
1982
Platzer 3
Man
1899
36:57
3212
»
Linda Blomqvist
1980
The Cavas
Kvinna
4272
36:57
3213
»
Linda Johansson
1986
Erlandsson 2
Kvinna
3633
36:57
3214
»
Anders Ejdervik
1941
-
Man
5401
36:58
3215
»
Eva Karlsson
1960
Nordea T&P3
Kvinna
920
36:58
3215
»
Snjezana Brajic
1968
UBF Fengångarna
Kvinna
3771
36:58
3217
»
Alice Carlson
1985
Europa 2
Kvinna
3568
36:59
3218
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
1814
36:59
3219
»
Fiona Ringius
1978
Broses kämpar
Kvinna
1498
37:01
3220
»
Malin Lund
1991
ACN-AVA IV
Kvinna
4111
37:01
3221
»
Lina Aldén Dahlqvist
1983
KOLa gänget 2
Kvinna
4285
37:01
3221
»
Carina Bergström
1960
-
Kvinna
150
37:01
3223
»
Philip Håkansson
1981
PROD2
Man
4986
37:01
3224
»
Lisa Forsberg
1984
Nödinge
Kvinna
1455
37:01
3224
»
Rebecka Ingemansson
1992
WSP 7
Kvinna
5502
37:01
3226
»
Åsa Bergqvist
1965
Bosgårdsskolan
Kvinna
4489
37:02
3227
»
Gunilla Byvald
1971
Broses änglar
Kvinna
1494
37:02
3228
»
Karin Kåberger
1961
Vi kan
Kvinna
479
37:02
3228
»
Elisabeth Seigner
1963
volvo penta
Kvinna
4256
37:02
3230
»
Linda Sjöberg
1974
Lag röd
Kvinna
2961
37:02
3231
»
Viktoria Backman
1966
Carlanderska 2
Kvinna
3472
37:03
3232
»
Ann Wickström
1958
Lag rosa
Kvinna
2975
37:03
3233
»
Jennifer Gisslow
1991
-
Kvinna
5061
37:03
3234
»
Annelie Vinberg
1986
-
Kvinna
741
37:04
3235
»
Esther Nuñez Duran
1987
Dfind Science & Engineering 4
Kvinna
2567
37:04
3235
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
3482
37:04
3237
»
Johan Krona
1975
PROD2
Man
4988
37:04
3237
»
Donald Werner
1975
-
Man
9493
37:04
3239
»
Sara Algotson
1973
DOLORES 1
Kvinna
4288
37:05
3240
»
Gunilla Svensson
1964
Seniorerna på Gråberget
Kvinna
2214
37:05
3240
»
Anna Rudhag
1975
Rot-runners
Kvinna
223
37:05
3242
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
3483
37:06
3243
»
Sanjeevee" Chinasamy,
1978
Dfind Science & Engineering 1
Man
2574
37:06
3244
»
Martin von Gaffke
1958
Nordhemskliniken 1
Man
1788
37:06
3245
»
Huong Le
1988
Ladies
Kvinna
4808
37:06
3246
»
Susanne Hansson
1965
Kvarterskliniken 1
Kvinna
4878
37:07
3247
»
Susanne Hörmander
1963
Jeppesen 12
Kvinna
3973
37:07
3247
»
Fredrik Rosenberg
1969
Lindorffs snabba
Man
1980
37:07
3249
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
1373
37:07
3250
»
Annajoline Hellsvik
1987
Hermods VUX 2
Kvinna
974
37:07
Page:
<
1
2
…
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
>