Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Tuloksia
5 km
Man
Displaying tuloksia
251 - 500
of
1318
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
#
Netto
251
»
Robin Jonsson
1995
Erlandsson 15
Man
3658
25:26
252
»
Christian Jansson
1985
Västfastigheter 1
Man
1768
25:28
253
»
Jonny Blomberg
1997
Seebeck
Man
4254
25:28
254
»
Peixi Gong
1993
94426
Man
7547
25:29
255
»
Kasper Alm
1995
AtletakademinLag1
Man
2714
25:30
256
»
Ervin Zukic
1988
-
Man
3025
25:31
257
»
Mikael Almqvist
1984
Team Nya Varvet
Man
9415
25:33
258
»
Simon Stadler
2004
2orna
Man
4420
25:35
259
»
Mattias Bäckhed
1974
Bara Bärs
Man
4451
25:35
260
»
Johan Morén
1971
Bingo
Man
825
25:37
261
»
Erik Israelsson
1976
Team OESGIT
Man
5010
25:38
262
»
Svante Ahlstrand
1969
Rehab Kungsbacka 4
Man
470
25:39
263
»
Peter Bruehlman
1982
Chalmers Konferens & Restauranger 1
Man
188
25:40
264
»
Tomas Kvartsberg
1989
Fantastic Four
Man
4845
25:41
265
»
Daniel Cronholm
1977
IT-laget
Man
3469
25:42
266
»
Kristian Palm
1971
SFF ett
Man
4019
25:43
267
»
Axel Lundegren
2002
Västfastigheter 2
Man
1774
25:44
268
»
Kristian Taflin
1972
AEW Projektledning
Man
4976
25:44
268
»
Henrik Löfgren
1981
Team Frejis
Man
3085
25:44
270
»
Jonah André
1968
Frölundaskolan Bräcke 3
Man
5190
25:44
271
»
Erik Payerl
1989
Familjen Håkansson
Man
873
25:45
272
»
Weine Svensson
1973
Skanska 1
Man
5167
25:47
273
»
Niklas Mårdby
1977
WaVR
Man
2558
25:47
274
»
Georgi Nedev
1986
BROders
Man
1877
25:48
275
»
Douglas Carlzon
1998
Sweco Trams
Man
4770
25:49
276
»
Isac Rosander
1988
COWI Geoteknik
Man
193
25:49
276
»
Kim Hellgren
1968
Qmatic2
Man
3509
25:49
278
»
Per Gullbransson
1988
Medirum 1
Man
4916
25:50
279
»
Stefan Winberg
1974
Peltier
Man
4251
25:51
280
»
Anders Lundin
1983
Los Angered 2
Man
1641
25:52
281
»
Kim Hjelm
1998
Sweco Trams
Man
4768
25:53
282
»
Magnus Lövdahl
1983
team P&B 3
Man
3236
25:53
283
»
Erik Nolander
1990
Familjen Håkansson
Man
874
25:53
283
»
Fredrik Lundblad
1968
Sensus på språng 1
Man
810
25:53
285
»
Fredrik Lindson
1973
Familjehuset Ale
Man
2054
25:53
286
»
Lasse Gustafsson
1954
UBF IA Burgården 1
Man
3790
25:54
287
»
Karl Eklund
2004
Team Tussilago 2
Man
4313
25:55
288
»
Anders Hägglund
1972
VCC Prop
Man
4228
25:55
289
»
Rasmus Parsmo
1988
IVL IF 2
Man
2940
25:57
290
»
Martin Karlstedt
1975
Peltier
Man
4252
25:58
291
»
Lars Bogren
1971
Bingo
Man
826
25:59
292
»
Emeric Carlsson
1994
Bergakungen 3
Man
1998
26:00
293
»
Andreas Bolger
1975
Team Finance
Man
1031
26:00
294
»
Patrik Kristensson
1987
Luna 3
Man
8242
26:01
295
»
Christian Sundebäck
1993
Bara Bärs
Man
4448
26:01
296
»
Håkan Siljevik
1967
PROD1
Man
4981
26:01
297
»
Sebastian Eide Stål
1991
Getica 1
Man
8039
26:02
297
»
Peter Svanberg
1962
Partille SC Landhockey
Man
5310
26:02
299
»
Magnus Eriksson
1967
Dekra
Man
877
26:02
300
»
Gunnar Håkansson
1957
Familjen Håkansson
Man
871
26:03
301
»
Andreas Trolläng
1974
Akademiska Hus 5
Man
4611
26:03
302
»
Robert Brunell
1964
Team Önnheim & Olsson
Man
4598
26:03
303
»
Linus Rosén
1975
pe3 företagshälsa team 2
Man
3181
26:06
304
»
Peter Jessen
1983
Hasses Sega Gubbar i Örebro
Man
1563
26:07
304
»
Martin Carlsson
1976
Alps 2
Man
3205
26:07
306
»
Joakim Pettersson
1988
Charlie´s Angels
Man
1575
26:09
307
»
Patrik Lamberg
1962
Mölndal 2
Man
3141
26:09
308
»
Anton Melke
1992
Ny Energi sol
Man
3560
26:09
309
»
Michael Stümer
1981
Snabbfotad rättvisa
Man
4859
26:10
310
»
Jesper Olsson
1974
Run to the hills 2
Man
5129
26:10
311
»
Gabriel Edefors
1985
The Good, The bad and The ugly
Man
3207
26:11
312
»
Martin Svensson
1974
Brannstrom Boilers
Man
5272
26:11
313
»
Tommy Hansson
1976
Kobia
Man
4400
26:12
314
»
Oliver Sjögren
1992
Skyltmax 5
Man
4590
26:13
315
»
Hans Svärd
1965
Dekra
Man
1748
26:13
316
»
Joakim Karlsson
1984
ACN-AVA V
Man
4112
26:13
317
»
Edwin Nilsson
1993
Skyltmax 5
Man
4589
26:14
318
»
Patrik Falk
1966
AEW Projektledning
Man
4977
26:14
319
»
Linus Nilsson
1993
DFDS Seaways 2
Man
4567
26:15
320
»
Niclas von Heidenstam
1991
Icomera Vampires
Man
5245
26:15
321
»
Lars-Göran Rödin
1982
Spårvägen 18
Man
4223
26:16
322
»
Olof Lönnehed
1970
Medarbetarpulsen
Man
4708
26:18
323
»
Jonas Lindgårde
1973
team ifm 1
Man
7662
26:19
324
»
Gustav Good
1988
The Good, The bad and The ugly
Man
1876
26:19
325
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
8662
26:19
326
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
2821
26:20
327
»
Andreas Håkansson
1976
Pectorious
Man
56
26:21
328
»
Christer Ek
1958
team 1 Sahlgrenska akademin
Man
1858
26:23
329
»
Jonas Lundh
1967
Fyra
Man
3719
26:23
329
»
Lars Tylén
1970
De Portade
Man
4146
26:23
331
»
Joacim Gustafsson
1973
Aktivitetshuset
Man
4115
26:23
332
»
Fredrik Egriell
1980
Autobus
Man
5339
26:24
333
»
Erik Cadeborn
1991
Sahlgrenska Universitetssjukhuset
Man
5192
26:25
334
»
Jurgen Jendges
1976
IES Johanneberg 4
Man
609
26:25
335
»
Erik Sandström
1981
Göteborg
Man
4356
26:28
336
»
Joel Fors
1990
Angeredsatleterna
Man
1612
26:28
337
»
Alessandro Dessbessel
1978
IBI Cowboys
Man
888
26:28
338
»
Jacob Ahlström
1993
Broses kämpar
Man
1499
26:28
339
»
Mikael Wik
1979
Nordhemskliniken 1
Man
1789
26:29
340
»
Niklas Isaksson
1963
GER UPP
Man
3755
26:29
341
»
Tomas Hall
1973
CERTEGO Löparna
Man
2774
26:29
342
»
Johan Angervall
1976
Spårvägen Lag 3
Man
4191
26:29
343
»
Fredy Saguti
1980
Virusar
Man
4491
26:31
344
»
Ola Steneborg
1970
Running Zombies
Man
4959
26:32
344
»
Magnus Alpmyr
1967
Fastighetskontoret Lag 11
Man
3316
26:32
346
»
Göte Berglund
1950
Golden Boys Göteborg
Man
292
26:34
347
»
Medhanie Sibhatu
1984
Regionservice SS 8
Man
3125
26:35
348
»
Adam Olsson Skans
1996
Scan 5
Man
3538
26:36
349
»
Erik Mattsson
1984
Skattmasarna 2
Man
3158
26:38
350
»
Anton Tapani
1984
Handsome runners ABB
Man
2341
26:39
351
»
Tobias Johansson
1998
Sweco Dreamhack
Man
4774
26:39
352
»
Krister Tern
1969
Pectoralis
Man
55
26:40
353
»
Pär Bengtsson
1981
Vikingar
Man
760
26:40
354
»
Linus Arnold
1985
sunRISE
Man
3742
26:42
355
»
Jan Andersson
1961
Den lustiga bärbusken
Man
2607
26:42
356
»
Martin Lang
1981
TB bäst herr
Man
2421
26:42
357
»
Zoltán Dóczi
1988
Den lustiga bärbusken
Man
2604
26:45
358
»
Mikael Pernheim
1976
Envac suger 2
Man
746
26:45
359
»
Mats Hagman
1970
Siemens - Göteborg
Man
4468
26:46
360
»
Siavash Paidar
1987
Familjen Håkansson
Man
875
26:47
361
»
Eric Kristiansson
1990
NCC lag 1
Man
3346
26:49
362
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
1072
26:50
363
»
Edin Botonjic
1991
OnePartnerGroup 1
Man
121
26:50
364
»
Joakim Sivertsson
1988
Bänkvärmarna
Man
3426
26:51
365
»
Philip Lubega
1987
-
Man
1539
26:51
366
»
Mohammad Nweder
1998
Sparvarna
Man
5156
26:53
367
»
Anders Scabuzzo
1988
Nordea Kungsbacka
Man
786
26:53
368
»
Johan Källvik
1964
Swisslog 1
Man
3266
26:53
369
»
Markus Olsson
1975
NCC lag 1
Man
3347
26:56
370
»
Amir Baniameri
1963
Lag Halvmilarna
Man
963
26:57
371
»
Jan Christenson
1969
Excelspecialisten XLS AB
Man
5279
26:58
372
»
Lasse Johansson
1966
Det bästa!
Man
4695
26:58
373
»
Peter Johansson
1991
OnePartnerGroup 1
Man
118
26:59
373
»
Ingemar Hahn
1963
Gör Plats!
Man
4707
26:59
375
»
Roger Olausson
1954
Nordea Lag 1
Man
2047
26:59
376
»
Per Fredin
1962
AEW Projektledning
Man
4975
26:59
377
»
Linus Moberg
1971
Musikservice lag 1
Man
3679
27:01
378
»
Stefan Simonsson
1980
Gemalto 2
Man
2254
27:02
379
»
Birand Yegen
1986
Lindorffs ess
Man
1975
27:02
380
»
Peter Nordström
1994
Lovebirds
Man
724
27:04
381
»
Erik Bernérus
1990
RaySafe2
Man
3543
27:05
382
»
Pehr Thorson
1983
UBF Förlöparna
Man
3818
27:05
383
»
Per Ljung
1976
-
Man
5403
27:06
384
»
Pelle Arildsen
1989
Team Frejis
Man
3087
27:07
385
»
Simon Boij
1990
Medirum 1
Man
4918
27:07
386
»
Jonathan Borteij
1991
Skyltmax 4
Man
4587
27:07
387
»
Jimmy Ahonen
1988
Regionservice SS 1
Man
3123
27:08
388
»
Mattias Rondolph
1977
Ann-Louises änglar
Man
3385
27:09
389
»
Peter Blomqvist
1984
Aniara Primus
Man
109
27:09
390
»
Anton Persson
1987
TF Team 1
Man
5354
27:10
391
»
Magnus Anderberg
1969
De Portade
Man
4147
27:10
392
»
Fredrick Thorngren
1981
Sackeus AB
Man
4641
27:11
393
»
Jari Riihinen
1969
Rya IF 1
Man
2777
27:11
394
»
Alan Jones
1959
Seebeck
Man
4253
27:14
395
»
Ammar Ibrahim
1974
The fellowship of Gråberget
Man
2217
27:14
396
»
Bengt Bengtsson
1973
Hovåsskolan
Man
3459
27:16
396
»
Martin Freuk
1971
Kvarnbyskolan
Man
1761
27:16
398
»
Niklas Forslund
1963
Ebba Petterssons Privatskola lag Y
Man
675
27:16
399
»
Andreas Wahl
1977
Team Fart
Man
1567
27:17
400
»
Felix Gyllenstig Serrao
1980
Frölundaskolan 3
Man
3704
27:18
401
»
Kalle Ohlsson
1980
Brannstrom Oilers
Man
5278
27:19
402
»
Christian Andersson Höök
1998
Sweco Bergteknik
Man
4793
27:20
403
»
Kristian Homilius
1982
Älgarna
Man
130
27:20
404
»
Henrik Persson
1986
Handsome runners ABB
Man
2342
27:22
405
»
Daniel Tikkanen Persson
1977
Little Farm
Man
2019
27:22
406
»
Christer Nyström
1970
Team Majornas Plentymore
Man
3293
27:24
407
»
Tomas Wahlgren
1977
Regionhabiliteringen 2
Man
4080
27:24
408
»
Danilo Oca
1971
Musikservice lag 1
Man
3680
27:25
409
»
Oskar Nilsson
1975
Kredit
Man
1607
27:27
410
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
8659
27:27
411
»
Oliver Rasmusson
1995
Blue Water K
Man
417
27:27
412
»
Sani Eloranta
1971
Infotiv 1
Man
7829
27:29
413
»
Christian Olofsson
1977
CCGOT Baccarat
Man
3228
27:29
413
»
Anders Gahm
1966
One Deep Breath
Man
7503
27:29
415
»
Shahram Tarkeshi
1965
Spårvägen Lag 13
Man
4210
27:30
416
»
Magnus Larsson
1978
Preem 2
Man
2151
27:30
417
»
Martin Tegenstrand
1981
Team Frejis
Man
3083
27:30
418
»
Robin Sjöström
1987
Fastighetskontoret Lag 11
Man
3317
27:31
419
»
Simon Nordh
1989
Bänkvärmarna
Man
8616
27:32
420
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
5419
27:33
421
»
Anton Svensson
1993
Naturligtvis 1
Man
528
27:33
422
»
Rikard Zeilon
1984
team 2 Sahlgrenska akademin
Man
1860
27:34
423
»
Benjamin Lindahl
1986
Team Stålben
Man
2518
27:34
424
»
Hans Sanell
1986
Shomeni Ippon
Man
5019
27:35
425
»
Karl Öqvist
1997
Ytterbyskolan 1
Man
4233
27:36
426
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
2177
27:36
427
»
Joel Ljungqvist
1974
Spårvägen Lag 3
Man
4192
27:37
428
»
Tomas Wahlqvist
1985
De blödiga
Man
315
27:37
429
»
Christian Svensson
1979
Kvantum Kungsbacka 1
Man
2996
27:37
430
»
Abdirazak Jama
1976
Hjällboskolan 1
Man
1663
27:38
431
»
Christer Simfors
1962
Närhälsan, Slottsskogen /HSV
Man
5140
27:38
432
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
2174
27:38
433
»
Martin Arvidsson
1978
CERTEGO Löparna
Man
2771
27:38
433
»
Christopher Grujovic
1977
Scandic
Man
4185
27:38
435
»
Pär Johansson
1966
Sweco Civil Lag 1
Man
4796
27:38
436
»
Adam Johansson
1988
NCC lag 1
Man
3349
27:40
437
»
Fredrik Sjöberg
1974
Kvantum Kungsbacka 1
Man
2995
27:40
438
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
3779
27:41
439
»
Victor Sjöman
1992
Sjömans familj
Man
3072
27:41
440
»
Felix Fallkvist
1996
CCGOT Omaha
Man
3232
27:41
441
»
Pawel Skrzycki
1984
PMG & NPG 2
Man
4576
27:41
442
»
Kjell Karlson
1954
PROD1
Man
4984
27:42
443
»
Fredrik Abrahamsson
1972
Team OESGIT
Man
5008
27:43
444
»
Tasos Varytimidis
1983
IES Johanneberg 3
Man
608
27:46
445
»
Markus Bozdemir
1984
Young & Restless
Man
1209
27:47
446
»
Michael Berntsson
1967
Nordea 5
Man
5412
27:48
447
»
Johan Kuitunen
1993
Unicornz
Man
39
27:48
448
»
Jan Schmidtbauer Crona
1972
HaV1
Man
3857
27:48
449
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
508
27:52
450
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
2820
27:53
451
»
Niklas Sahlén
1974
Skövde
Man
3121
27:53
452
»
Michael Pettersson
1978
Team SIGRID
Man
4970
27:54
453
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
685
27:55
454
»
Fredrik Fransson
1981
Erlandsson 4
Man
3635
27:56
455
»
Jens Schou
1970
IBI Indians
Man
882
27:57
456
»
Djordje Purkovic
1988
-
Man
330
27:58
457
»
Sann Ngo
1989
Skattmasarna 1
Man
3155
28:00
458
»
Patrik Öman
1987
KSB 2
Man
3106
28:00
459
»
Daniel Pennbrant
1964
Envac suger 2
Man
745
28:01
460
»
Andreas Holm
1975
Kba Hanhals förs springer
Man
3335
28:02
461
»
Henrik Eriksson
1974
Springmaskarna
Man
436
28:03
462
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
3918
28:03
463
»
Hannes Kannisto
1982
Shomeni Ippon
Man
5018
28:04
464
»
Stefan Collryd
1972
Fiwe Committment
Man
1197
28:04
465
»
Dennis Axelsson
1973
Värdefullt
Man
7506
28:05
465
»
Helmer Grip
1988
Ekman Lag 1
Man
4338
28:05
467
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
5420
28:06
468
»
Milos Antic
1998
Sweco Industry - AutoMotion
Man
4760
28:06
469
»
Christian Thelin
1988
Sigma YT/IT
Man
3907
28:06
470
»
Haris Sefic
1994
Sänkningen 2
Man
3134
28:07
471
»
Patrik Hedqvist
1969
Adonia 3
Man
17
28:07
472
»
Joel Palmgren
1997
Teleperformance 2
Man
4138
28:07
473
»
Carl Skredsvik
1981
Sweco Industry - AutoMotion
Man
4758
28:08
474
»
Jonas Göthlin
1972
Trollen
Man
3058
28:10
474
»
Kristian Thörnblom
1976
RISE 2
Man
4471
28:10
476
»
Mats Berggren
1998
Sweco Dreamhack
Man
4776
28:10
477
»
Fredrik Olofsson
1985
DFDS Seaways 2
Man
4566
28:10
478
»
Lennart Lönnbratt
1961
Akademiska Hus 5
Man
4608
28:10
478
»
Daniel Cimesa
1978
Chalmers Fysik 5km
Man
980
28:10
480
»
Viktor Andersson
2003
-
Man
3066
28:11
481
»
Lars Nilsson Blick
1973
FM 82a
Man
580
28:13
482
»
Oskar Johansson
1990
Team Almqvist
Man
1244
28:13
483
»
Philippe Ohlsson
1983
Alps 2
Man
5314
28:14
484
»
Håkan Joelsson
1960
FSS Administration
Man
2213
28:14
485
»
Mattias Lundgren
1973
Team02
Man
5034
28:14
486
»
Mats Linger
1958
AtletakademinLag3
Man
2720
28:15
487
»
Allnassir Rajabaly
1974
BNP Paribas Cardif 3
Man
4896
28:16
488
»
Anton Snickert
1992
Frejs Revisorer
Man
2586
28:16
489
»
Peter Karlsson
1970
Siemens - Göteborg
Man
4469
28:18
489
»
Rolf Sylven
1961
Femtio+arna
Man
1112
28:18
491
»
Jesper Manning
1992
Exsitec 2
Man
3488
28:18
492
»
Robert Rönbeck
1968
Alps Electric Europe GmbH
Man
5315
28:19
493
»
Björn Skoruppa
1959
PMG & NPG 3
Man
4580
28:20
494
»
Erik Gustavsson
1978
Bosgårdsskolan
Man
4490
28:20
495
»
Anders Gustafsson
1969
Medirum 1
Man
4915
28:21
496
»
Kristian Andreasson
1969
West
Man
3854
28:21
497
»
Björn Klasman
1966
Sweco Energuide Lag 1
Man
4784
28:21
498
»
Martin Hjalmarsson
1984
Vita blodkroppar
Man
4824
28:22
499
»
Eldin Ljuvotac
1991
OnePartnerGroup 2
Man
123
28:22
500
»
Michael Ioannou
1982
Psyklaget
Man
4500
28:22
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>