Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Tuloksia
10 km
Displaying tuloksia
501 - 750
of
2172
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
#
Netto
501
»
Henrik Mohr
1973
Jeppesen 5
Man
8878
49:32
502
»
Daniel Janson
1993
Erlandsson 18
Man
9613
49:33
503
»
Carita Henricsson
1955
DOLORES 1
Kvinna
9025
49:34
504
»
Philippe Pinsonnat
1974
BNP Paribas Cardif 3
Man
9331
49:35
505
»
Jörgen Marcusson
1988
Jöggemaffian
Man
7347
49:35
506
»
Jonathan Norin
1994
Skyltmax 3
Man
9185
49:36
507
»
Daniel Bremell
1978
VGR / SU / Infektion
Man
8804
49:37
508
»
Erik Hjortsjö
1983
Jerrie & Maquire 1
Man
7575
49:37
509
»
Torbjörn Köre
1965
Idrottsföreningen- Miljöförvaltningen
Man
9247
49:37
509
»
David Sauer
1989
Masthugget
Man
8685
49:37
511
»
Pär Johannesson
1969
RISE 1
Man
9140
49:39
512
»
Timothy Bergström
1983
UBF IHGR team 3
Man
8760
49:39
513
»
Christoffer Öhman
1994
APPER 2
Man
8558
49:40
513
»
Jakob Cervin
1990
-
Man
7180
49:40
515
»
Patrik Peterson
1982
Bergsgårdsskolan runners
Man
7950
49:40
516
»
John Kåwert
1987
Rot-runners
Man
7166
49:41
517
»
Philip Rydqvist
1991
Biståndsenheten Angered 2
Man
7941
49:42
518
»
Andrej Häggblad
1980
AcadeMedia 1
Man
8625
49:46
519
»
Axel Eriksson
1995
Göteborg
Man
8469
49:47
520
»
Glen Nivert
1975
Team Frohm
Man
7754
49:48
521
»
Ola Vesterlund
1960
NyMusik
Man
7365
49:49
522
»
Sofia Boberg
1990
Volvo Cars Bloody Graduates
Kvinna
7689
49:50
523
»
Jari Kjär
1978
Pärlan 3
Man
8155
49:51
524
»
Tommy Jansson
1989
Infotiv 2
Man
7835
49:51
525
»
Christian Wetter
1981
We are More 3
Man
7272
49:52
526
»
Jalle Hiltunen
1989
Motvind
Man
9256
49:52
527
»
Fredrik Larsson
1974
Lindorffs stjärnor
Man
8047
49:53
528
»
Martin Eriksson
1971
Johan i Hallen
Man
9324
49:54
529
»
Therése Bruhner
1982
Göta 1
Kvinna
9559
49:55
530
»
Fredrik Askeroth
1988
GER SIG AV
Man
8756
49:56
531
»
Maria Stenman
1975
Fastighetskontoret Lag 1
Kvinna
8566
49:59
531
»
Jonathan Boström
1992
Be Sporty Team Alvik
Man
8935
49:59
533
»
Malin Lundqvist
1989
Göteborg
Kvinna
9656
49:59
534
»
Thanos Pinakas
1979
Vita blodkroppar
Man
9304
50:00
535
»
Erik Emanuelsson
1992
Lag Vestia 2
Man
9200
50:00
536
»
Peter Cederholm
1966
DC Kungsbacka
Man
7553
50:01
537
»
Johanna Olander
1979
Gröngölingarna
Kvinna
8093
50:01
538
»
Martin Ödlund
1989
Bloody Mary
Man
9546
50:01
539
»
Alexander Malmgren
1987
Spårvägen Lag 14
Man
9004
50:02
540
»
Oskar Lennermo
1985
Gamlestadsskolan H
Man
8159
50:03
541
»
Gunnar Ahlin
1979
Previa Lagtre
Man
7680
50:03
542
»
Christian Holmberg
1975
7114*
Man
7119
50:04
542
»
Fredrik Hedberg
1989
QUL
Man
8437
50:04
544
»
Viktor Olofsson
1990
Ylva
Man
7813
50:04
545
»
Johan Benninge
1972
RaySafe3
Man
8683
50:04
546
»
Erik Andersson
1982
Eriks riddare
Man
8673
50:05
547
»
Hanna Hagrenius
1985
Erlandsson 14
Kvinna
8726
50:06
548
»
Patrik Svensson
1975
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 14
Man
8198
50:07
549
»
Johan Sandström
1976
Go IF
Man
9574
50:07
550
»
Joel Laveborn
1988
Aniara Primus
Man
7054
50:08
551
»
Johan Hoff Brattberg
1981
Servicelaget 3
Man
7510
50:09
552
»
Frida Pettersson
1974
TORSLANDA
Kvinna
8913
50:09
553
»
Per Gårdebrink
1978
Bright
Man
8428
50:10
554
»
Lina Granlund
1984
Vuxen Norra Hisingen 1
Kvinna
9015
50:10
555
»
Mikael Borghede
1991
EY 2
Man
8906
50:10
556
»
Peter Bergman
1975
HBP10k
Man
8508
50:11
557
»
Peter Karlsson
1982
Recorded Future 1
Man
8102
50:12
558
»
Alexander Svensson
1989
IES Johanneberg 2
Man
7443
50:13
559
»
Sandra Löfberg
1986
Elyseum 2
Kvinna
7449
50:14
560
»
Jonas Axelsson
1973
Canon Göteborg 1
Man
7470
50:17
561
»
Kenth Frisk
1967
Röntgen 2
Man
2459
50:17
562
»
Ebba Wilhelmsson
1990
Semcon Sweden AB
Kvinna
9077
50:18
563
»
Mattias Algotson
1971
Slöell(er)
Man
9486
50:18
564
»
John Torbjörnsson
1991
Lindorffs stjärnor
Man
8045
50:19
565
»
Fredrik Söderberg
1973
Erlandsson 7
Man
8712
50:19
566
»
Markus Orre
1975
Luna 3
Man
8245
50:20
567
»
Antonia Palmqvist
1988
SDF Angered
Kvinna
7968
50:20
568
»
Warner Rosales
1993
-
Man
9668
50:22
569
»
Patrik Carlsson
1980
Vällagat
Man
7429
50:22
570
»
Robin Björnklint
1992
Cowianerna 1
Man
7037
50:22
571
»
Mikael Nummedal
1971
BROders
Man
1873
50:23
572
»
Ida Trigueiro Andersson
1983
Genzymerna
Kvinna
8931
50:24
573
»
Camilla Landin
1969
New Wave 1
Kvinna
7374
50:24
574
»
Sabine Hoffman
1995
Hematologen2
Kvinna
4108
50:27
575
»
Nina Engen
1986
PMG & NPG 2
Kvinna
9173
50:27
576
»
Carl Dotervall
1983
STENA Recycling 1-5
Man
9236
50:28
577
»
Erik Brostedt
1979
Platzer 2
Man
8020
50:29
578
»
Karolina Flink Berntsson
1976
Avisita
Kvinna
9070
50:29
579
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Kvinna
8655
50:30
580
»
Emma Walde
1992
Vgr
Kvinna
9650
50:31
581
»
Daniel Sanne
1982
Visit Group 1
Man
7987
50:31
582
»
Victoria Ledel
1975
Volvo
Kvinna
9223
50:33
583
»
Kristian Sott
1977
ISGR 1
Man
9159
50:33
584
»
Stefan Svensson
1977
Ramudden 3
Man
7357
50:33
585
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
9534
50:34
586
»
Patric Rundberg
1970
Blodkropparna
Man
8082
50:34
587
»
Rickard Dahlén
1974
Ebba Petterssons Privatskola lag X
Man
7478
50:34
588
»
Christian Måsö
1972
-
Man
7029
50:36
589
»
Christel Johnsson
1967
-
Kvinna
7084
50:36
590
»
Fredrik Körle
1971
Landvetters blodplättar
Man
9118
50:36
591
»
Nicholas Olsson
1991
FM MIL 4
Man
7418
50:37
592
»
Lowe Östman
1994
FM MIL 4
Man
7417
50:40
593
»
Clara Lindblad
1993
Göteborg
Kvinna
9487
50:41
594
»
Christoffer Johansson
1984
Team Johansson
Man
7765
50:45
595
»
Jonatan Gottfridsson
1985
Skyltmax 4
Man
9189
50:45
596
»
Stefan Stark
1976
Team Bold
Man
9474
50:48
597
»
Victor Haak
1986
Team Bold
Man
9473
50:48
598
»
Ermias Selomon
1980
Lag blå
Man
2966
50:49
599
»
Mohammed Sadi
1990
LFIF 1
Man
8842
50:50
600
»
Peter Broberg
1965
Team Blodsbröder
Man
9309
50:54
601
»
Erik Sikander
1990
Squeed 2
Man
8987
50:58
602
»
Hanna Carlsson
1986
Fjällmans Apostlar I
Kvinna
9339
50:59
603
»
David Svensson
1987
Lag Bergfot
Man
7728
50:59
604
»
Magnus Hansson
1977
Vgr
Man
7749
50:59
605
»
Robert Woodbridge
1988
Platzer 2
Man
8019
50:59
606
»
Joel Lindberg
1990
Ekman Lag 1
Man
9061
50:59
607
»
Louise Gustavsson
1979
Vårdavd FSS
Kvinna
7614
51:00
608
»
Hashmatullah Adeel
1991
OnePartnerGroup 4
Man
7068
51:00
609
»
Lisa Sterner
1991
Ekman Lag 2
Kvinna
9065
51:00
610
»
Kristin Karlsson
1987
Annicas blodpuddingar
Kvinna
9171
51:04
610
»
Malin Johnsson
1984
Chalmers Konferens & Restauranger 2
Kvinna
7126
51:04
612
»
Mattias Klingberg
1989
Skyltmax 1
Man
9181
51:06
613
»
Staffan Boëthius
1972
Go IF
Man
9575
51:06
614
»
Petter Linde
1980
Team Fysiken 2
Man
9055
51:08
615
»
Krister Nilsson
1968
Killarna
Man
9645
51:09
616
»
Alexander Andersson
1990
FM MIL 2
Man
7411
51:09
617
»
Mirka Malcherek
1988
-
Kvinna
9568
51:09
618
»
Viktor Fihlman
1998
Sweco Environmental awesomeness 10
Man
9288
51:10
619
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
8422
51:11
620
»
Kaspar Helldén
1976
Recorded Future 1
Man
8103
51:11
621
»
Andreas Lundgren
1982
FlexLink5
Man
7393
51:12
622
»
Annamaria Haag
1998
Sweco Environmental awesomeness 10
Kvinna
9285
51:13
623
»
Jon Krabbe
1983
Lag IKÖ pc
Man
8793
51:14
624
»
Jakob Asp Dahlin
1990
Fast and the furious
Man
8130
51:15
625
»
Andreas Astlund
1986
S.K.A.L.A.
Man
7945
51:15
625
»
Aron Törnqvist
1984
HBP10k
Man
8509
51:15
627
»
Erik Gustafsson
1978
LUFsarna 1
Man
7228
51:16
628
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
8864
51:16
629
»
Mattias Philip
1987
Fiwe Committment
Man
7877
51:16
629
»
Jenny Ragnerstam
1985
Berggårdsskolan
Kvinna
7928
51:16
631
»
Henning Eriksson
1990
Team Blodsbröder
Man
9311
51:17
632
»
Johan Rosenkvist
1966
Scan 3
Man
8678
51:19
633
»
Anna Andersson
1986
Virusar
Kvinna
9148
51:19
634
»
Andreas Litsen
1986
KONE GBG 1
Man
7285
51:20
635
»
Sofia Svensson
1981
Diadrom1
Kvinna
8515
51:20
636
»
Kent Larsson
1957
Ramudden 2
Man
7361
51:21
637
»
Niclas Inerot
1976
Donnergymnasiet 1
Man
8505
51:21
638
»
Jan-Erik Hagberg
1967
Femtio+arna
Man
7693
51:21
639
»
Ivan Perisa
1983
Fiwe Committment
Man
7879
51:21
640
»
Märit Bergendahl
1969
Snabbfotad rättvisa
Kvinna
9315
51:24
641
»
Filip Trpkovski
1985
Compradores
Man
8236
51:25
642
»
Fredrik Limé
1974
Kromaspring
Man
9116
51:25
643
»
Robin Åsedal
1976
PS Auction
Man
9495
51:26
643
»
David Andersson
1983
-
Man
8462
51:26
645
»
Jonas Paro
1990
PS Auction
Man
9496
51:26
646
»
Daniel Norlander
1973
Team of dreams
Man
9100
51:26
647
»
Paul Arnold
1985
GTT Finest
Man
8073
51:26
648
»
Stefan Pettersson
1963
Kungsbacka kommun 3
Man
7861
51:28
649
»
Joel Stritsman
2003
-
Man
9667
51:28
650
»
Viktor Wall
2003
-
Man
9666
51:28
651
»
Kenneth Truedsson
1964
Jossans joggare
Man
8604
51:28
652
»
Maria Ydrefors
1994
-
Kvinna
8300
51:29
653
»
Joachim Floberg
1972
Svenska Mässan Gothia Towers 14
Man
8199
51:29
654
»
Julia Kungur
1983
Bohus kämpar
Kvinna
7320
51:30
655
»
Karin Brattberg
1974
Previa Lagett
Kvinna
7677
51:32
656
»
Andreas Rydell
1984
Ylva
Man
7812
51:33
656
»
Linnea Lundmark
1992
GMV3
Kvinna
8687
51:33
658
»
Mathias Johansson
1978
NEXA
Man
8914
51:34
658
»
Mathias Johansson
1973
Safety Sentry
Man
8166
51:34
660
»
Peter Andersson
1970
Jeppesen 4
Man
8874
51:34
661
»
Alexander Ekstrand
1990
Göteborg
Man
7459
51:35
662
»
Rickard Hedström
1987
Jättesten 1
Man
7824
51:36
663
»
Tim Gustafsson
1988
Team Koppen
Man
7757
51:36
664
»
Cecilia Paulsson
1983
Erlandsson 13
Kvinna
8724
51:37
665
»
Emelie Järnhester
1988
Pannbenen
Kvinna
9090
51:37
666
»
Sergey Tiourine
1966
Jeppesen 8
Man
8884
51:39
667
»
Viktor Korvala
1991
Ramudden 2
Man
7358
51:39
668
»
Ali Garsallawi
1991
EPGPro
Man
7596
51:39
669
»
Aino Grönlund
1984
FGO:s snabbaste lag
Kvinna
8591
51:40
670
»
Emma Holmberg
1978
Eco Archive
Kvinna
8910
51:42
671
»
David Lundberg
1971
Fiwe Spirit
Man
7747
51:42
672
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
8771
51:42
673
»
Alfred Larsson
1993
Skyltmax 3
Man
9184
51:42
674
»
Felicia Nordström
1996
Energi
Kvinna
7432
51:44
675
»
Frida Ahlfors
1974
Hängpil 1
Kvinna
8286
51:45
676
»
Axel Guth
1988
Volvo Penta lag 3
Man
8416
51:45
677
»
Ivan Jakesevic
1982
Fiwe Committment
Man
7878
51:46
678
»
Anton Pöllänen
1986
Service-racers
Man
8962
51:46
679
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
9535
51:46
680
»
Mattias Nilsen
1975
Lag Helmilarna
Man
8037
51:47
681
»
Evelina Söderberg
1994
LFIF 1
Kvinna
8844
51:47
682
»
Håkan Gustafsson
1967
Bloody Mary
Man
9547
51:50
683
»
Johanna Hedeberg
1975
Aranäsgymnasiet Sprinters
Kvinna
8578
51:50
684
»
Pontus Vonkavaara
1991
Göteborg
Man
9653
51:50
685
»
Johan Erdtman
1993
Västra Frölunda
Man
8452
51:51
686
»
John Isaksson
1988
Jeppesen 1
Man
8869
51:53
687
»
Erik Bjerke
1991
TeamEPG
Man
7593
51:53
688
»
Ronnie Stålebring
1982
lab med 2
Man
8226
51:53
689
»
Fredrik Hellström
1971
Örnarna
Man
8495
51:54
690
»
Inger Bergström
1966
-
Kvinna
9499
51:54
691
»
Linda Hansson
1989
GMV3
Kvinna
8690
51:55
692
»
Masoud Shafiemehr
1986
Göteborg
Man
7675
51:56
693
»
Filippa Gustafsson
1992
Densply2
Kvinna
8923
51:56
694
»
Emelie Södergren
1993
Fridaskolorna AB
Kvinna
9585
51:57
695
»
Kristoffer Öster
1988
Erlandsson 6
Man
8709
51:57
696
»
Linda Odinge
1989
Visit Group 1
Kvinna
7986
51:58
697
»
Magnus Ekström
1973
Kastellegårdens Babes
Man
9231
51:59
698
»
Mathias Broman
1986
Advisory
Man
7655
52:00
699
»
Clement David
1993
BNP Paribas Cardif 2
Man
9327
52:00
700
»
Jennie Sandberg
1976
Blodplättarna
Kvinna
7308
52:00
701
»
Rickard Högström
1978
ACN-AVA II
Man
8325
52:01
702
»
Hans Leander
1966
Lundby 1
Man
7043
52:01
703
»
Robert Gårlin
1979
Busch Vakuumteknik AB 1
Man
8006
52:02
704
»
Niklas Liljengren
1983
Erlandsson 4
Man
8702
52:02
705
»
Andreas Lindesvik
1992
Lundby 1
Man
7045
52:02
706
»
Richard Davidsson
1990
New Wave 2
Man
7379
52:03
707
»
Anders Joelsson
1966
Canon Göteborg 2
Man
7471
52:04
708
»
Shari Abrahamsen
1992
ACN-AVA V
Kvinna
8966
52:05
709
»
Johan Holmqvist
1990
Ekman Lag 2
Man
9063
52:05
710
»
Annika Malmberg
1974
MEAB
Kvinna
9333
52:06
711
»
Sabina Söderberg
1990
7114
Kvinna
7112
52:07
712
»
Julius Lidar
1984
Shomeni Ippon
Man
9396
52:08
713
»
Christian Hasselberg
1988
GEA LAG 1
Man
7639
52:09
714
»
Namir Rauf
1963
Pink Flamingos
Man
8249
52:09
715
»
Johan Benesch
1969
Chalmers Fysik 10km
Man
7618
52:09
716
»
Simon Hallberg
1991
Meet your future
Man
8814
52:09
716
»
Sara Aldén Casserly
1978
Ebba Petterssons Privatskola lag Z
Kvinna
7482
52:09
718
»
Patric Johnson
1991
Meet your future
Man
8807
52:10
719
»
Anders Andersson
1972
-
Man
7508
52:10
720
»
Jens Fredriksson
1984
Dometic Boys
Man
9048
52:12
721
»
Elias Gustavsson
1990
Annevo Design
Man
8531
52:12
722
»
Matt Obrien
1978
ISGR 1
Man
9158
52:12
723
»
Jens Carlsson
1990
Nordea 2
Man
8216
52:13
724
»
Johan Andreasson
1989
Kungälv
Man
8222
52:13
725
»
Helen Kjellin
1971
Team Primatema
Kvinna
8096
52:14
726
»
Christiaan Axenskär
1982
Blue Mountain
Man
9393
52:15
727
»
Pontus De Salareff Klarén
1990
Samhällsarbete Mölndal
Man
8176
52:15
728
»
Ida Rosell
1980
Röda blodkroppar
Kvinna
9301
52:16
729
»
Emil Alarik
1981
-
Man
8684
52:17
730
»
Fredrik Holmström
1991
FM MIL 1
Man
7405
52:17
731
»
Staffan Svensson
1979
KONE GBG 1
Man
7286
52:18
732
»
Malena Lau
1975
Team Rosling
Kvinna
7847
52:18
732
»
Tobias Mellqvist
1974
Bohusskolans uthålliga
Man
7250
52:18
734
»
Jessica Askelius
1988
Egencia 2
Kvinna
8333
52:19
735
»
Johan Hasselbom
1983
Erlandsson 9
Man
8720
52:20
736
»
Magnus Holmgren
1974
Blodhundarna
Man
8489
52:20
737
»
Lotta Schroderus
1978
Team Andersson Tjörn
Kvinna
9506
52:21
738
»
Hernàn Naranjo
1962
Kvarnbyskolan
Man
7983
52:22
739
»
Victor Larsson
1985
Ekonomigänget 1
Man
7288
52:23
740
»
Anders Bohlin
1963
Jeppesen 13
Man
8896
52:23
741
»
Johan Sundberg
1988
GTP
Man
9423
52:24
742
»
Mats Andersson
1959
GTT Finest
Man
8072
52:24
743
»
Lars Sandberg
1965
APPER 1
Man
8557
52:24
744
»
Jennifer Ryhs
1980
ISGR2
Kvinna
9164
52:26
745
»
Isak Hjortgren
1994
Infotiv 3
Man
7837
52:27
745
»
Jennifer Major
1990
EY 1
Kvinna
8900
52:27
745
»
Martin Klok
1968
MEG 2
Man
8828
52:27
748
»
Mia Engström
1978
Team Andersson Tjörn
Kvinna
9505
52:27
748
»
Magnus Mörk
1988
Emerson 2
Man
7902
52:27
750
»
Johanna Deras
1979
PT
Kvinna
9476
52:27
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>