Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Göteborg 2018
Tuloksia
5 km
Man
Displaying tuloksia
1001 - 1250
of
1318
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
#
Netto
1001
»
Aliraza Jabbar
1985
Charlie´s Angels
Man
1571
34:47
1002
»
Alexander Marteleur
1985
Lag Jenny
Man
9401
34:49
1003
»
Stig Isaksson
1963
Folkes brudar 1
Man
1427
34:51
1004
»
Robert Arslan
1969
Team OESGID
Man
5015
34:55
1005
»
Marcus Holm Rosenborg
1993
Erlandsson 17
Man
3666
34:55
1006
»
Mathias Sönmör
1975
CERTEGO Löparna
Man
2772
34:56
1007
»
Jimmy Rosenborg
1995
Erlandsson 10
Man
3647
34:58
1008
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
337
34:58
1009
»
Jan Larsson
1954
Team Frejis 2
Man
3089
34:59
1010
»
Hadi Rezazadeh
1961
HSV Angered
Man
1645
35:00
1011
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
8661
35:02
1012
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
8663
35:02
1013
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
1117
35:03
1014
»
Mathias Liljeblad
1972
Lindome
Man
848
35:04
1015
»
Kristian Werdelin
1977
Alps 1
Man
3199
35:08
1016
»
Lawrence Humm
1959
Aptiv3
Man
1306
35:08
1017
»
Mikael Engström
1966
Spårvägen Lag 7
Man
4196
35:09
1018
»
Peter Ingmarsson
1952
UBF Mühleggers 1
Man
3825
35:12
1019
»
Robert Scarlini
1976
1492:2
Man
773
35:13
1020
»
Bo Andreasson
1953
Lag gul
Man
2972
35:13
1020
»
Kristofer Åklundh
1985
Göta 3
Man
5207
35:13
1022
»
Fredrik Ryberg
1973
Kungsbacka kommun 7
Man
5417
35:13
1023
»
Tobias Wassenius
1977
Spårvägen Lag 5
Man
5421
35:14
1024
»
Gunnar Johansson
1989
Teleperformance 4
Man
4140
35:15
1025
»
Ramez Ajjour
1982
Frölunda Lakers 1
Man
726
35:15
1026
»
Tord Andersson
1954
En mix av löpare
Man
2351
35:16
1027
»
Rainer Nieminen
1956
LFIF 3
Man
3905
35:16
1028
»
Jonas Skutte
1988
Super Snälla
Man
4865
35:16
1029
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
1118
35:17
1030
»
Aston Åhlgren
2006
-
Man
1549
35:17
1031
»
Rasmus Andersson
1991
Team PV2A
Man
3338
35:17
1032
»
Michael Kaul
1954
En mix av löpare
Man
2349
35:20
1033
»
Stig Thörnqvist
1953
HAV4
Man
3865
35:20
1034
»
Payam Dadkhah
1979
Charlie´s Angels
Man
1574
35:21
1035
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
4619
35:22
1036
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
1940
35:24
1037
»
Jan Bergentall
1966
IK wega
Man
3909
35:26
1038
»
Dominik Buhrer
1979
ISGR4
Man
4538
35:26
1039
»
Mike Howlett
1982
ISGR4
Man
4539
35:29
1040
»
Erik Lindberg
1985
FlexLink2
Man
556
35:30
1041
»
Efe Saglam
1986
CEHAPe
Man
3222
35:31
1042
»
Bartek Obara
1982
Sävedalen
Man
5124
35:35
1043
»
Axel Marenius Dehlin
2004
-
Man
890
35:36
1044
»
Niclas Kirchhoff
1988
Spårvägen Lag 14
Man
4215
35:39
1045
»
Ulf Fridström
1960
1960
Man
5395
35:39
1046
»
Tobias Engström
1983
Vi springer för Miljön 2
Man
4659
35:39
1047
»
Johan Ljungqvist
1982
Team Encephalon
Man
3
35:40
1048
»
Johan Fagerholm
1965
vi vill
Man
7333
35:42
1049
»
Biki Sarmah
1993
CAE Value 5km
Man
4700
35:42
1050
»
Joakim Lennartsson
1956
Gpek
Man
3369
35:44
1051
»
Tomas Ekvall
1963
IVL IF 2
Man
2939
35:47
1052
»
Nicklas Andreasson
1964
Billdal
Man
4709
35:47
1053
»
Magnus Dahlander
1987
Bonken
Man
3914
35:48
1054
»
Kristoffer Adelbrant
1988
Teleperformance
Man
4127
35:48
1055
»
Johannes Tufvander
1981
Stallbacken Omsorg
Man
5335
35:51
1056
»
Bakbert Alaei
1987
-
Man
4706
35:52
1057
»
Lian Tomeh
1986
IF Skattmasarna
Man
3162
35:53
1058
»
James Hinchcliffe
1992
-
Man
5062
35:55
1059
»
Kasper Bergvall
1982
Snabbast
Man
1181
35:55
1060
»
Daniel Zhang
1963
Aptiv3
Man
1304
36:01
1061
»
Patrik Olsson
1987
The Magnificent Five
Man
1960
36:01
1062
»
Tomas Sundström
1967
Processteknik 2
Man
1100
36:02
1063
»
Simon Arleij
2006
-
Man
301
36:02
1064
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
3849
36:05
1065
»
Sören Nyborg
1972
Blodsniglarna
Man
2087
36:06
1066
»
Magnus Söderlund
1976
UBF Förlöparna
Man
3816
36:08
1067
»
Fredrik Wallin
1970
UBF Förlöparna
Man
3817
36:08
1068
»
Håkan Petterson
1971
Bara Bärs
Man
4449
36:09
1069
»
Simon Orekvist
1990
Bmss 5
Man
2626
36:10
1070
»
Mio Malmberg
2008
-
Man
3036
36:13
1071
»
Axel Frisch
1962
Aranäs/Samhällsp 1
Man
2289
36:14
1072
»
Mikael Svedberg
1963
PROD2
Man
4985
36:15
1073
»
Felix Thorgren
2001
Snigeljoggarna
Man
70
36:20
1074
»
Tomas Bratt
1988
Fjällmans Apostlar III
Man
4930
36:23
1075
»
Per Svanberg
1966
-
Man
4084
36:23
1076
»
Joakim Samuelsson
1986
Team Bergstedt
Man
1249
36:24
1076
»
Fredrik Högman
1975
Team Turbo
Man
2346
36:24
1078
»
Jakob Karlsson
1974
Luna 2
Man
2527
36:27
1078
»
Anders Andersson
1965
Flåset
Man
3115
36:27
1080
»
Andreas Johanesson
1995
Ramudden 1
Man
493
36:29
1081
»
Niklas Claesson
1976
Team Aftermarket 1
Man
4997
36:30
1082
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
1882
36:33
1083
»
Pierre Björk
1970
ARBETSLIVSRESUS 2
Man
862
36:34
1084
»
Mikael Hägglund
1963
Confidence 2
Man
381
36:35
1085
»
Majidreza Emamifard
1958
IVL IF 5
Man
2949
36:35
1086
»
Jesper Dyrbye
1985
Servicelaget 2
Man
766
36:35
1087
»
John-Anders Gustafsson
1961
1492:1
Man
771
36:35
1088
»
Hootan Torkalinaghipoor
1978
Snabbare
Man
1177
36:39
1089
»
Johannes Rämnegård
1982
Snabbast
Man
1180
36:39
1090
»
David Johansson
1978
Pärlan/Alfa
Man
2303
36:40
1091
»
Hans Sällberg
1960
Aptiv2
Man
1299
36:41
1092
»
Rickard Brimstad
1986
Rördesign 1
Man
2743
36:41
1093
»
Coaylan Khalid
1969
SPC 6
Man
708
36:46
1094
»
Emil Lundström
1997
Lundström och jag
Man
299
36:47
1095
»
Gerhard Brohall
1952
Hönö VC Gaseller
Man
1152
36:49
1096
»
Philipp Meijering
1963
FSS Administration
Man
2211
36:50
1097
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
1167
36:52
1098
»
Jan Svärdström
1965
Sundens tung
Man
931
36:52
1099
»
Jonny Lindberg
1966
FM 82
Man
575
36:55
1100
»
Joakim Lindberg
1982
Platzer 3
Man
1899
36:57
1101
»
Anders Ejdervik
1941
-
Man
5401
36:58
1102
»
Philip Håkansson
1981
PROD2
Man
4986
37:01
1103
»
Johan Krona
1975
PROD2
Man
4988
37:04
1103
»
Donald Werner
1975
-
Man
9493
37:04
1105
»
Sanjeevee" Chinasamy,
1978
Dfind Science & Engineering 1
Man
2574
37:06
1106
»
Martin von Gaffke
1958
Nordhemskliniken 1
Man
1788
37:06
1107
»
Fredrik Rosenberg
1969
Lindorffs snabba
Man
1980
37:07
1108
»
Patrik Zayas
1974
WaVR
Man
2559
37:08
1109
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
1372
37:08
1110
»
Dzemal Delic
1967
Göteborgs Stad/Västra Hisingen
Man
2978
37:14
1111
»
Patrik Alm
1988
Spårvägen Lag 9
Man
4204
37:18
1112
»
Ulf Andersson
1953
Campus Marks Bästa Lag
Man
3098
37:21
1113
»
Martin Adamsson
1987
En näve blåbär
Man
5063
37:24
1114
»
Patryk Castro
1987
En näve blåbär
Man
5064
37:25
1115
»
Elias Dahllöw
1997
Slöell(er)
Man
9485
37:28
1116
»
Carlos Medina
1967
Alfabeta
Man
2322
37:30
1117
»
Valter Granberg
1977
Ledning
Man
1378
37:33
1118
»
Thang Hoang
1991
Insgård
Man
2035
37:35
1119
»
Akin Bacioglu
1982
CEHAPe
Man
3221
37:38
1120
»
Jesper Rahmn
1989
Lindorffs kämpar
Man
1973
37:38
1121
»
Johan Hansson
2005
Onsala
Man
1880
37:41
1122
»
Mattias Tuvesson
1977
UBF Maijas crew II
Man
3831
37:43
1123
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
1945
37:45
1124
»
Göran Karlsson
1973
Blodsniglarna
Man
2091
37:47
1125
»
Björn Börjesson
1953
Konrev AB
Man
1443
37:47
1126
»
Stefan Wiik
1956
PectorSupport
Man
183
37:47
1127
»
Johan Wångsell
1989
Surgical Science Team 2
Man
2691
37:49
1128
»
Ola Zacharoff
1964
Kobia
Man
4401
37:51
1129
»
Mattias Ghattas
1992
Cerner 2
Man
1340
37:52
1130
»
Salih Khanjarinijad
1959
Lövgärdet
Man
1598
37:55
1131
»
Thomas Rask
1956
Landvetter
Man
5158
37:58
1132
»
Sebastian Daubigne
1991
Volvoiterna
Man
4038
37:58
1132
»
Mikael Ferm
1985
Mölndal 1
Man
3139
37:58
1134
»
David Revelj
1964
Kobia
Man
4399
38:00
1135
»
Inger Wretling
1947
Skalman
Man
2761
38:03
1136
»
Sverker Stenbäcken
1961
Dv Teater Phantastic
Man
969
38:10
1137
»
Sven Thomke
1989
-
Man
569
38:11
1138
»
Ermin Sestovic
1970
Team Aftermarket 2
Man
5003
38:17
1139
»
Torbjörn Kaldeby
1967
Blue Mountain
Man
5318
38:17
1140
»
Daniel Holmqvist
1981
Sweco Industry - Knappt Styr&Regler-fart
Man
4762
38:20
1141
»
Dino Isakovic
1980
Fastighetskontoret Lag 6
Man
3307
38:22
1142
»
Hossein Ibrahimi
1993
Angered
Man
4015
38:23
1143
»
Branislav Pavic
1979
Fastighetskontoret Lag 6
Man
3308
38:25
1144
»
Thomas Lansing
1967
Almegianerna 1
Man
102
38:26
1145
»
Alexander Hedberg
1980
Fastighetskontoret Lag 6
Man
3306
38:26
1146
»
Mikael Kurdali Jonsson
1963
De utlokaliserade
Man
1671
38:26
1147
»
Fredrik Boström
1988
Surgical Science Team 2
Man
2692
38:28
1148
»
Sajid Shamoon
1966
Fastighetskontoret Lag 7
Man
3309
38:33
1149
»
Stellan Svensson
1944
Falkenbergs RR
Man
1512
38:37
1150
»
Jan Petrzel
1988
Team Fart
Man
1566
38:40
1151
»
Peter Olofsson
1967
Nordhemskliniken 2
Man
1792
38:40
1152
»
Stephan Lundberg
1974
Torslanda
Man
4410
38:42
1153
»
Rune Olofsson
1952
-
Man
4021
38:42
1154
»
Matthias Wilhelmsson
1985
-
Man
20
38:49
1155
»
Jan De Geer
1961
BNP Paribas Cardif 3
Man
4894
38:49
1156
»
Jan Renell
1968
Team Tussilago 2
Man
4311
38:49
1157
»
Alexander Stefanovski
1986
Fyra
Man
3723
38:50
1158
»
Hussein Albayati
1972
GSL-4
Man
3281
38:50
1159
»
Du La
1959
GSL-6
Man
3284
38:51
1160
»
Thomas Lindblad
1977
Cowianerna
Man
75
38:54
1161
»
Alejandro M Gonzales
1968
Spårvägen Lag 14
Man
4213
38:55
1162
»
Tobias Bergman
1988
Skyltmax 2
Man
4584
38:59
1163
»
Niklas Nordin
1960
Mölndal
Man
4184
39:01
1164
»
Anders Bergstedt
1957
Team Frejis 2
Man
3090
39:07
1165
»
Daniel Enochsson
1964
Eriksberg
Man
4925
39:14
1166
»
Martin Härnqvist
1948
Göteborg
Man
3067
39:15
1167
»
Bergstrand Rolf
1941
-
Man
3941
39:17
1168
»
Per Norberg
1956
Konrev AB
Man
1444
39:19
1169
»
Hani Sooclan
1956
Spårvägen Lag 10
Man
4207
39:31
1170
»
Daniel Stigedal
1951
Sörse gym
Man
239
39:36
1170
»
Adnan Krnjic
1960
Varbergsentusiasterna
Man
2357
39:36
1172
»
Hans Brantervik
1981
-
Man
4362
39:40
1173
»
Wallentin Fermdal
1984
The Proseccos
Man
4267
39:44
1174
»
Gustav Engvall
1984
Kirurgkliniken Alingsås
Man
9520
39:44
1175
»
Per Svensson
1970
Psyk Adm Spring
Man
254
39:48
1176
»
Daniel Strömblad
1965
-
Man
1502
39:50
1177
»
Stefan Mattsson
1961
Processteknik 3
Man
1103
39:52
1178
»
Jan Hultbäck
1955
Landala GS 2
Man
2506
39:52
1179
»
Ola Stålberg
1967
Team Tuve 1
Man
5161
39:53
1180
»
Fredrik Barry
1994
TACF
Man
74
39:55
1181
»
Stefan Johanssonm
1956
Kba IFO 2
Man
4388
40:10
1182
»
Andreas Taube
1985
Scan 5
Man
3540
40:12
1183
»
Filip Stefanovski
1987
Tre
Man
3722
40:21
1184
»
Lars Magnusson
1958
67:an on the run
Man
3407
40:26
1185
»
Bahram Djafari
1959
Sävedalen 1
Man
5082
40:28
1186
»
Kenn Persson
1986
Praktiska Gaseller
Man
1808
40:40
1187
»
Jarl Uggla
1986
Praktiska Gaseller
Man
1807
40:40
1188
»
Donny Vink
1995
QQFS Team 2
Man
948
40:43
1189
»
Mattias Sjöman
1982
Sjömans familj
Man
3070
40:49
1190
»
Tommy Niklasson
1959
Lines Gäng
Man
2654
40:58
1191
»
Christoffer Mauritzson
2004
Hisingelöparna
Man
3009
41:04
1192
»
Henrik Eckerman
1972
Lines Gäng
Man
2656
41:10
1193
»
Martin Gustafsson
1994
New Wave 3
Man
530
41:18
1194
»
Samir Sadzak
1978
Göteborgs Stad/Västra Hisingen
Man
2977
41:19
1195
»
Anders Koldestam
1972
GER SIG AV
Man
3759
41:25
1196
»
Long Giang
1958
SPC 4
Man
699
41:27
1197
»
Marcus Backenius
1972
-
Man
5055
41:30
1198
»
Lars Attenius
1953
Lines Gäng
Man
2655
41:30
1199
»
Mats Stålsjö
1963
Gustav 56
Man
835
41:31
1200
»
Steffen Bové
1955
Centrumpraktiken 2
Man
2904
41:36
1201
»
Jörgen Östman
1970
Team Ale
Man
5375
41:37
1202
»
Lars Skott
1956
Siemens Healthineers 1 Göteborg
Man
5251
41:40
1203
»
Göran Johansson
1960
Busch Vakuumteknik AB 3
Man
1869
41:42
1204
»
Joel Söderberg
1983
Söderbergarna
Man
541
41:52
1205
»
Ammar Abdal Kareem
1972
SPC 5
Man
704
42:01
1206
»
Max Johansson
1994
Skyltmax 3
Man
4585
42:01
1207
»
Anders Sahlberg
1964
Västlunken
Man
2545
42:05
1208
»
Dan Schreiber
1959
Pectoralis
Man
57
42:09
1209
»
Romain Dubois
1993
Göteborg
Man
3915
42:10
1210
»
Robert Sjöman
1948
Sjömans familj
Man
3068
42:13
1211
»
Ingemar Karlsson
1962
Tekniska Mölndal 2
Man
1335
42:22
1212
»
Kenth Berntsson
1955
Tekniska Mölndal 2
Man
1334
42:23
1213
»
Christian Widell
1991
Exsitec 1
Man
3487
42:45
1214
»
Amela Ibrisagic
1975
Solstrålar
Man
7957
42:55
1215
»
Olof Brandelid
1981
Sweco Trams
Man
4771
43:01
1216
»
Gustaf Hedlund
1969
Volvo Penta lag 1
Man
2954
43:07
1217
»
Daniel Eskilsson
2004
Fruktsallad
Man
3046
43:08
1218
»
Andreas Kristiansen
1980
Spårvägen Lag 15
Man
4219
43:16
1219
»
Daniel Börjessoon
1977
Kobia
Man
4398
43:21
1220
»
Axel Risfelt
1985
Hasses Sega Gubbar i Örebro
Man
1561
43:46
1221
»
Torbjörn Åkerlund
1960
kryddhyllan
Man
1725
43:49
1222
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
3772
43:55
1223
»
Tawgar Mashir
1990
Hjällboskolan 1
Man
1662
44:01
1224
»
Daniel Eckhardt
1982
Tekniska Mölndal 2
Man
1336
44:02
1225
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
1946
44:08
1226
»
Nils Andersson
1998
Sweco Trams
Man
4769
44:12
1227
»
Anton Hallenberg
1989
-
Man
539
44:23
1228
»
Saman Sahar Tahmas
1988
Vättleskolan Lag 2
Man
1705
44:33
1229
»
Stig Andersson
1939
Göteborg-
Man
3073
44:36
1230
»
Bahram Madjlessi
1953
SPC 11
Man
721
44:42
1231
»
Anders Andersson
1965
Snigeljoggarna
Man
69
44:52
1232
»
Ali Duale
1965
IKC 4
Man
1237
44:57
1233
»
Ola Paulsson
1950
Gymmix i väst lag 2
Man
2636
44:59
1234
»
Matteo Gambacorta
1980
Team Koppen
Man
1262
45:05
1235
»
Tommie Johansson
1972
Frölundaskolan 1
Man
3700
45:08
1236
»
Benjamin Copy
1983
SPC 9
Man
715
45:13
1237
»
Jakob Lundberg
1966
The X-factors
Man
4990
45:26
1238
»
Per Djurberg
1964
Koncernstab HR
Man
3497
45:31
1239
»
Jörgen Frisk
1959
Vuxenutbildningen i Mark1
Man
1081
45:44
1240
»
Anders Johansson
1966
Gröngölingarna LF
Man
3890
45:52
1241
»
Sachin Patkar
1984
BNP Paribas Cardif 1
Man
4890
45:57
1242
»
Thomas Larsson
1960
Pärlan/Alfa 2
Man
2306
45:57
1243
»
Kristoffer Gidlöv
1988
Ragn-Sells 3
Man
4721
46:03
1244
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
Man
5187
46:03
1245
»
Philip Klint
1996
Ragn-Sells 3
Man
4720
46:05
1246
»
Alireza Haydar
1991
kyrklag1
Man
3601
46:10
1247
»
Attila Dankó
1980
Staben 2
Man
2603
46:16
1248
»
Arne Forssén
1960
Alingsås
Man
5143
46:20
1249
»
Christian Nolstad
1984
STENA Recycling 11-15
Man
4647
46:21
1250
»
Benjamin Vukovic
1991
TB bäst herr
Man
2419
46:23
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>