Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Luleå Stadsmara 2018
Tuloksia
Craft Halvmaraton, Tävling
DM
Displaying
all 52
tuloksia
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
Kat.
Alakat.
#
Netto
1
»
Peter Larson
Lulekamraternas MLK
M23
DM
32
1:20:10
2
»
Marcus Nilsson
Lulekamraternas MLK
M23
DM
38
1:20:38
3
»
Peter Erkki
Luleguttene
M23
DM
63
1:22:40
4
»
Andreas Norberg
Lulekamraternas MLK
M35
DM
61
1:23:07
5
»
Daniel Larson
Överkalix IF
M35
DM
30
1:23:07
6
»
Fredrik Båving
Lulekamraternas MLK
M50
DM
57
1:23:20
7
»
Claes Christensson
IFK Arvidsjaur Skid
M23
DM
4
1:24:20
8
»
Patrik Eriksson
Lulekamraternas MLK
M50
DM
47
1:26:08
9
»
Johanna Nilsson
Morjärv SK
K35
DM
3
1:26:19
10
»
Johan Nordquist
Lulekamraternas MLK
M45
DM
17
1:26:53
11
»
Moritz Schneider
Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå
M23
DM
24
1:28:58
12
»
Christoffer Backlund
Piteå IF
M35
DM
18
1:29:57
13
»
Martin Vlk
Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå
M23
DM
19
1:30:53
14
»
Erik Lampa
Narkens IF
M35
DM
50
1:31:08
15
»
Mattias Andersson
Piterunners LDK
M40
DM
53
1:31:19
16
»
Fredrik Öman
Antnäs BK
M23
DM
52
1:32:22
17
»
Ebba Stenman
Tväråselets AIF
K23
DM
42
1:33:04
18
»
Annika Nilsson
Lulekamraternas MLK
K40
DM
33
1:33:17
19
»
Petter Kero
IFK Kiruna
M23
DM
14
1:33:58
20
»
Mattias Jaako
Team Experience SC
M23
DM
66
1:34:21
21
»
Peter Wagnsjö
Lulekamraternas MLK
M55
DM
37
1:34:47
22
»
Magnus Oja
IFK Kiruna
M55
DM
39
1:35:40
23
»
Göran Olsson
Team Experience SC
M35
DM
65
1:36:21
24
»
Kjell Tuvemyr
Morjärv SK
M50
DM
35
1:36:22
25
»
Per Vedin
Lulekamraternas MLK
M40
DM
67
1:36:51
26
»
Ronald Nilsson
Lulekamraternas MLK
M55
DM
64
1:37:14
27
»
Christer LIndholm
Lulekamraternas MLK
M55
DM
26
1:38:01
28
»
Youjin Pan
Antnäs BK
K35
DM
16
1:38:13
29
»
Ola Ämter
Lulekamraternas MLK
M50
DM
27
1:38:25
30
»
Karin Clausén
Tväråselets AIF
K50
DM
8
1:38:28
31
»
Marisa Pettersson
Boden FI
K35
DM
6
1:39:21
32
»
Mattias Sundelin
SK Gränsen
M35
DM
60
1:39:27
33
»
Samuel Jonsson
OK Renen
M40
DM
23
1:39:31
34
»
Mathias Lyngmark
Gällivare Endurance
M40
DM
25
1:40:06
35
»
Anna Eriksson
Lulekamraternas MLK
K50
DM
28
1:40:44
36
»
Marie Älvstrand
Råneå SK
K35
DM
48
1:43:17
37
»
Magnus Tillqvist
Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå
M35
DM
59
1:44:11
38
»
Kjell Åke Lahti
Sattajärvi IF
M60
DM
10
1:51:39
39
»
Reine Sundqvist
Morjärv SK
M45
DM
46
1:52:43
40
»
Camilla Sundqvist
Morjärv SK
K35
DM
45
1:52:43
41
»
Aila Jaako-Hallqvist
SK Gränsen
K60
DM
11
1:53:47
42
»
Jan Åhman
Lulekamraternas MLK
M50
DM
13
1:54:23
43
»
Maria Larsson
Ersnäs IF
K35
DM
22
1:55:33
44
»
Christina Klingestål
Liviöjärvi IF
K45
DM
49
1:55:41
45
»
Ulf Brännholm
Bergnäsets AIK
M60
DM
29
1:57:32
46
»
Mikael Niva
IFK Kiruna
M50
DM
51
1:59:44
47
»
Anna Parfa
Gällivare Endurance
K50
DM
40
2:00:50
48
»
Lina Andersson
runacademy IF
K35
DM
1
2:02:08
49
»
Sandra Ek
Sävast Ski Team IF
K23
DM
58
2:06:07
50
»
Håkan Olovsson
Bodens SK
M65
DM
43
2:08:48
51
»
Petra Forslund
Kalix SK
K40
DM
12
2:14:48
52
»
Ronny Strande
Vettasjärvi IF
M65
DM
7
2:17:33