Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet i Örebro 2018
Tuloksia
Damer 10 km
Displaying tuloksia
251 - 393
of
393
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
251
»
Karin Strömberg
2000
TS Lag 4
859
59:45
252
»
Linda Hermansson
1974
Örebro
1307
59:47
253
»
Ulrika Fredriksson
1966
TS Lag 4
858
59:55
254
»
Anita Mustonen
1992
Tårtan är en lögn
881
59:57
255
»
Linda Rahm
1981
Glanshammar
1323
59:58
256
»
Maja Marklund
9999
Epiroc URE PT 1
308
1:00:01
257
»
Anna Ringström
1969
Kämpa!
467
1:00:04
258
»
Malin Enerholm
9999
Epiroc Fritid
996
1:00:08
259
»
Helena Götmar
1972
Götmars 2
359
1:00:23
260
»
Pernilla Gerdin
1992
Löpligan
522
1:00:26
261
»
Frida Isacsson
1988
Kämpa!
466
1:00:27
262
»
Ulrika Brask
9999
Epiroc Fritid
978
1:00:29
262
»
Ulrika Kvist
1971
Studentavdelningen 1
732
1:00:29
264
»
Theodora Batan
1983
Kommuninvest 2
435
1:00:29
265
»
Annika Muller
1972
IESÖ
406
1:00:30
266
»
Malin Norbäck
1974
Kommuninvest
1125
1:00:30
267
»
Mia Bergqvist
9999
Epiroc Epirockdrills 2
248
1:00:43
268
»
Majlill Persson
1953
Samverkan Väster
640
1:00:45
269
»
Terese Lyrholt
1979
Arbetsterapeuterna Nordost
50
1:00:45
270
»
Agneta Hasselkvist
1952
Folktandvården Super Cable
322
1:00:51
271
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1042
1:00:57
272
»
Majken Lindqvist
1964
10 våningen
1249
1:00:59
273
»
Sofie Löfgren
1982
Kungsängen i Nora AB
460
1:01:00
274
»
Erika Evald
1985
Ortopedmott 2
595
1:01:03
275
»
Sara Olsson
1987
Häktets IF
1140
1:01:05
276
»
Soile Ohvo
1972
Nobel Biocare AB
1136
1:01:09
277
»
Anneli Watts
1965
Örebro AIK
1206
1:01:16
278
»
Carina Gustavsson
1980
BLÅBERGEN Lilla Spa
1022
1:01:21
279
»
Johanna Carlsson
1989
BLÅBERGEN Lilla Spa
982
1:01:21
280
»
Sara Andersson
1992
Lag Slottsskolan
955
1:01:23
281
»
Malin Ringström
1995
Kämpa!
468
1:01:31
282
»
Lotta Persson
9999
Epiroc Finance/Patent
256
1:01:32
283
»
Stina Adamsson
1978
Kommuninvest 1
431
1:01:42
284
»
Mari Gustafsson
1969
Campus Risbergska 3
143
1:01:46
285
»
Birgitta Törner
1966
Örebro
1339
1:01:47
286
»
Sophia Norrtorp Ohlin
1969
Rehab 3
626
1:01:52
287
»
Lisa Örnéus
1980
LagEtt
508
1:02:02
288
»
Marit Hedlund-Sternoff
1974
Nyhammars förskola 1
586
1:02:02
289
»
Carolina Holmström
1987
Arbetsmiljöverket 3
47
1:02:04
290
»
Emma Astlind
1985
-
961
1:02:10
291
»
Åsa Tillman
1975
Tredjelaget
842
1:02:16
292
»
Barbro Karlsson
1961
Katrineholm
1063
1:02:30
293
»
Maria Andersson
1987
Kyrkspurtarna 2
465
1:02:31
294
»
Frida Torberntsson
1992
Coolateralerna 2
163
1:02:37
295
»
Emma Abrahamsson
1988
Coolateralerna
158
1:02:40
296
»
Cissi Sageland
1992
BAE Systems Lag 2
61
1:02:41
297
»
Kajsa Melin
1993
MIF
1112
1:02:43
298
»
Johanna Olander
9999
Epiroc Rocks
282
1:02:46
299
»
Anna Holter
1992
Andralaget
30
1:02:46
300
»
Anne-Lie Carlos Jeansson
1966
Kumla Bostäder 1
440
1:02:49
301
»
Marianne Gustafsson
1959
Cambrex 1
122
1:02:51
301
»
Erika Frank
1981
-
1012
1:02:51
303
»
Linda Karlsson
9999
Epiroc PLM Runners
281
1:02:58
304
»
Astrid Walldén
1994
Måsvägen
548
1:02:59
305
»
Johanna Hallberg
9999
Epiroc Fritid
1027
1:03:07
306
»
Maria Berggren
1962
Nora vårdcentral 1
577
1:03:09
307
»
Lena Milianowicz
1981
Annas förföljare
34
1:03:20
308
»
Klara Larslin
1992
-
1084
1:03:22
309
»
Erica Hodin
1986
Team Audiologen1
752
1:03:22
310
»
Emelie Bergström
1995
-
973
1:03:39
311
»
Emma Karlsson
1992
APOEX
36
1:03:45
312
»
Lina Björn
1986
BAE Systems Lag 3
64
1:03:53
313
»
Maria Kapple
1961
Swedbank lag 4
738
1:03:57
314
»
Linnea Ekblad
1982
Örebro Bibliotek 2
931
1:04:07
315
»
Julia Höök
1994
Team Curry
1295
1:04:10
316
»
Oxana Källebring
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 8
1242
1:04:12
317
»
Kristina Andersson
1967
HÄLLEFORS
951
1:04:14
318
»
Rebecca Ruborg
1992
Örebro
1164
1:04:48
319
»
Anna Palomaa
1976
SKV1
713
1:04:48
320
»
Ann Pettersson
1976
Ekbackens skola
182
1:04:50
321
»
Annette Sigfrids Pettersson
1973
-
1173
1:05:01
322
»
Julia Keskinen
1994
Enalaget
209
1:05:05
323
»
Anette Andersson
1967
Degerfors
947
1:05:14
324
»
Pernilla Gustafsson
1979
Avdelning 2 Star
53
1:05:18
325
»
Matilda Hultgren
1994
Tobbes gäng
833
1:05:28
326
»
Emelie Westlén
1988
MIF Lillåns skola F-6
1294
1:05:43
327
»
Monica Andersson
1973
Lag Slottsskolan
953
1:05:47
328
»
Jenny Roolf
1992
-
1283
1:05:48
329
»
Golrokh Koloushani
1980
Örebro
1314
1:05:54
330
»
Anna Molin
1987
TeamStrong
4357
1:06:03
331
»
Stina Holm
1980
TMA Örebro AB
1041
1:06:11
332
»
Madelene Glaad Klingvall
1983
Örebro
1018
1:06:18
333
»
Karolina Wickström
1984
SKV3
719
1:06:19
334
»
Camilla Karlsson
9999
Epiroc Epic 1
237
1:06:37
335
»
Terese Anerös
1970
nurses rock
581
1:06:44
336
»
Jenny Svärd
1977
akm 3
25
1:06:46
337
»
Evelina Bäcklund
1980
Cambrex 1
121
1:06:47
338
»
Sara Nygren
1978
Specialistmottagningarna lag 2
725
1:06:53
339
»
Ann-Charlotte Berg
1962
Allmänpsykiatrin Lindesberg
967
1:06:54
340
»
Agnes Lindgren
1990
Specialistmottagningarna lag 1
724
1:06:58
341
»
Therese Eriksson
9999
Epiroc Finance/Patent
259
1:07:06
342
»
Erika Norresjö
1987
-
1280
1:07:39
343
»
Anna Karlsson Widmark
1979
Arbetsförmedlingen 1
39
1:07:42
344
»
Anette Forss
1964
Regionhälsan Lag 1
621
1:07:44
345
»
Emmelie Skinnars
1984
Emmelie Skinnars
207
1:07:58
346
»
Erika Lindblad
1963
-
1336
1:08:15
347
»
Susanne Engström
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 9
1244
1:08:16
348
»
Marie Lidskog
1961
CUSÖ
165
1:08:31
349
»
Stina Pettersson
1966
Häktets IF
1153
1:08:33
350
»
Matilda Melin
1985
-
1113
1:08:47
351
»
Julia Sörensen
1983
Södra Gården
742
1:08:51
352
»
Monica Ström
1960
Socialdemokraterna
1185
1:09:05
353
»
Lotta Nilsson
1966
ms
1122
1:09:12
354
»
Elin Remmegård
1985
Örebro
1158
1:09:13
355
»
Louise Windh
1982
Labmed blodis 2
485
1:09:13
356
»
Annelie Lennbom
1978
Labmed blodis 2
484
1:09:14
357
»
Elin Brattström
1982
Servicecenter lag 1
663
1:09:14
358
»
Anna Hugosson
1974
TS Lag 6
863
1:09:15
359
»
Tanja Dimentova
1978
RUT5
1378
1:09:15
360
»
Maria Jakobsson
1964
TS Lag 3
856
1:09:15
361
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
855
1:09:15
362
»
Natalie Kamholt
1994
-
1060
1:09:25
363
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
483
1:09:36
364
»
Kerstin Förnes
1955
Kärl-Thorax IVA II
470
1:09:50
365
»
Annie Johansson
1985
Campus Risbergska 2
142
1:09:52
366
»
Annica Sedin
1978
Kristinehamn
1172
1:10:11
367
»
Lisa Ennefors
1991
Peangerna
603
1:10:11
368
»
Rebecca Nilborn
1985
Löpligan
525
1:10:34
369
»
Elin Berg
9999
Epiroc PLM Runners
280
1:11:02
370
»
Helen Felldin
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 4
1231
1:11:05
371
»
Sara Hedlund
1988
Grythyttan
1033
1:11:24
372
»
Mia Wiremalm
1987
Futurum Fastigheter i Örebro AB
1212
1:11:45
373
»
Katrin Pedersen
9999
Sydnärkes Utbildningsförbund 6
1235
1:11:58
374
»
Susanne Jansson
1972
Rehab 1
624
1:12:08
375
»
Pia Hammarström
1965
El & Automation
185
1:12:22
376
»
Ann-Christin Andersson-Leeman
1965
Samverkan Väster
639
1:12:24
377
»
Eva Johansen
1974
BillerudKorsnäs 1
80
1:12:44
378
»
Annika Mellberg
1973
Handkirurgen
374
1:13:26
379
»
Melinda Eriksson
1989
MIF Örebro kommun
1331
1:14:05
380
»
Matilda Pettersson
1994
Örebro
1150
1:14:09
381
»
Marie Uhlan
1972
Måsvägen
546
1:14:44
382
»
Marie Österling
1972
-
1227
1:15:40
383
»
Maja Nyström
1986
Örebro
1134
1:16:06
384
»
Emelie Wilén
1987
KUNGSÖR
1211
1:16:24
385
»
Frida Lundberg
1995
Löpligan
524
1:16:25
386
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1100
1:16:44
387
»
Karolina Alfredsson
1975
APOEX
35
1:16:56
388
»
Eva-Lena Göransson
1973
1973
1023
1:18:11
389
»
Andrea Asplund
1989
akm 3
23
1:19:20
390
»
Matilda Roolf
1995
-
1284
1:19:45
391
»
Vakant Vakant
1977
Arbetsmiljöverket 3
49
1:37:05
392
»
Aziza Hasan
1956
Campus Risbergska 3
144
1:38:42
393
»
Shilan Hasan
1973
Arbetsförmedlingen 3
43
1:38:47
Page:
<
1
2
>