Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Siljan Runt 2018
Tuloksia
Leaderboard
16 mil – Siljan och Orsasjön
Displaying tuloksia
251 - 500
of
2565
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
251
»
Bjørn Berger
1957
IFK MORA Ski
2698
4:27:07
252
»
Mats Jonsson
1958
Vallentuna CK
540
4:27:09
253
»
Petter Eirefors
1978
Bromma
511
4:27:22
254
»
Peter Danielsson
1960
Vallentuna
450
4:27:23
255
»
Gunilla Danielsson
1961
Vallentuna
451
4:27:28
256
»
Magnus Smedmark
1974
MOB IF
2273
4:27:29
257
»
Joel Olesch
1977
Nacka
56
4:28:09
258
»
Tomas Öhrn
1966
Torslanda
2918
4:28:20
259
»
Ulf Holgersson
1959
Alnö Race Team
1821
4:28:36
260
»
Ronny Andersson
1978
Gävle
2690
4:28:37
261
»
Per Skogh
1964
Ceres
2675
4:28:40
262
»
Gunnar Wik
1965
Strong Riders
5
4:28:42
263
»
Mikael Friberg
1966
Lidingö
101
4:28:47
264
»
Ulrik Böhm
1965
Strong Riders
55
4:28:49
264
»
Åke Ringblom
1952
Fredrikshof
3088
4:28:49
266
»
Anders Myhr
1959
Fredrikshof CK
2578
4:28:56
267
»
Bengt-Åke Fagerman
1954
Täby
1679
4:28:59
268
»
Petter Stenström
1971
Ekerö
1313
4:29:04
269
»
Jan Jendeby
1967
Örgryte Velocipedklubb
2109
4:29:09
270
»
Ludvig Ahren
1975
Uppsala
2135
4:29:20
271
»
Marcus Öhman
1975
Alnö Race Team
40
4:29:50
272
»
Magnus Andersson
1968
Spårvägen Ck
1854
4:29:56
273
»
Patric Söderberg
1964
Swegon
3043
4:29:57
274
»
Magnus Lindberg
1968
Spårvägen CK
1288
4:29:57
275
»
Roberth Olofsson
1977
Fredrikshof
1421
4:29:58
276
»
Peter Selén
1963
Spårvägen
1855
4:29:58
277
»
Riad Rherras
1973
Swegon Cycling Team
3066
4:30:00
278
»
Peter Björk
1971
Swegon Cycling Team
3073
4:30:02
279
»
Fredrik Fexe
1970
Swegon
3062
4:30:03
280
»
Kenneth Finell
1966
Spårvägen
1857
4:30:04
281
»
Mats Wennerholm
1959
Spårvägen Cykel
1592
4:30:05
282
»
Tony Ekström
1963
Spårvägen
1858
4:30:05
283
»
Björne Kullin
1968
Huddinge
1843
4:30:06
284
»
Johan Snellman
1972
Swegon Cycling Team
3046
4:30:06
285
»
Michael Olofsson
1971
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
2301
4:30:17
286
»
Thomas Olsson
1970
Solna
1035
4:30:18
287
»
Joakim Norling
1969
Rimbo
648
4:30:27
288
»
Björn Norberg
1976
Borlänge CK
683
4:30:31
289
»
Kristian Lindström
1956
Kaupin Kanuunat
2478
4:30:34
290
»
Eva Unosson
1964
Brudpiga
652
4:30:41
291
»
Dennis Andersson
1988
ELU IF
2414
4:30:52
292
»
Tommy Andersson
1961
Team Henrikssons cykel
2706
4:30:52
293
»
Vegard B. Berge
1979
Oslo
1837
4:31:00
294
»
Patric Frisk
1973
Uppsala
2457
4:31:01
295
»
Thomas Hovberg
1970
7004251414
2579
4:31:02
296
»
Magnus Klaboe
1983
Norge
1805
4:31:04
297
»
Joanna Dunham
1984
Team Sportia Uppsala
2604
4:31:04
298
»
Øystein Eide-Fredriksen
1983
Sandvika
1818
4:31:04
299
»
Tom Franzén
1981
Upsala CK
1920
4:31:04
300
»
Stefan Mattsson
1959
Uppsala
2356
4:31:07
301
»
Christofer Vällfors
1979
Upsala CK
2526
4:31:08
302
»
Johan Levén
1986
Venjans AIK
1887
4:31:09
303
»
Roger Larsson
1963
Västerås
2558
4:31:11
304
»
Johan Lidman
1975
Vika IF
1159
4:31:17
305
»
Sofia Nyman
1976
Rembo IK
958
4:31:18
306
»
Markku Vainionpää
1969
Rembo IK
959
4:31:18
307
»
Frej Adolph
1974
Järfalla
2752
4:31:22
308
»
Thomas Ekmark
1977
Bromma
1754
4:31:24
309
»
Nicklas Stockberg
1966
Stockbergs Cykelallians.
2636
4:31:35
310
»
Mathias Svärd
1973
Gävle
2629
4:31:38
311
»
Christopher Lyrbo
1980
Team Kalmarsund
2963
4:32:20
312
»
Christian Nyström
1978
Söderhams OK
2920
4:32:21
313
»
Tommy Munther
1960
Borlänge
1286
4:32:29
314
»
Niklas Eriksson
1969
Brudpiga
638
4:32:35
315
»
Jonas Hedman
1988
Johanneshov
3048
4:32:55
316
»
Johan Linglöf
1970
Bromma
1095
4:33:05
317
»
Mats Håkan Lundhag
1972
CK Vinet
1642
4:33:06
318
»
Jimmy Östholm
1969
CK Vinet
2779
4:33:10
319
»
Per Dalekant
1969
CK Vinet
2515
4:33:11
320
»
Tobias Lundmark
1975
CK Vinet
1619
4:33:11
321
»
Mattias Westling
1986
Borlänge
3053
4:33:23
322
»
Teodor Malmborg
1974
CK Vinet
2156
4:33:23
323
»
Tomas Fälth
1970
CK Vinet
2808
4:33:27
324
»
Martin Rappe
1973
NF Teknik & Data AB
1994
4:33:30
325
»
Johan Norin
1965
CK Falken
1383
4:33:35
325
»
Beatrice Fröling
1971
CK Falken
1384
4:33:35
327
»
Owe Johansson
1966
Knivsta
305
4:33:35
328
»
patrik hansson
1966
ck falken
1371
4:33:36
329
»
ann-charlotte sundqvist
1969
ck falken
1372
4:33:36
330
»
Rune Opberget
1966
Solør CK
1945
4:33:48
331
»
Ola Agbro
1964
Fredrikshof
1284
4:33:52
332
»
Jeff Jackett
1970
Rättvik
914
4:34:04
333
»
lars johnsson
1974
CK VALHALL
237
4:34:21
334
»
Ola Petersson
1975
Brudpiga RK
1633
4:34:26
335
»
Camilla Lundberg
1977
Cykelintresset i Umeå
1723
4:34:30
336
»
Magnus McPheat
1963
CK Vinet
2118
4:34:37
337
»
Anders Hellström
1972
Väsby SK
740
4:34:38
338
»
Nils af Uhr
1956
Vinet
232
4:34:50
339
»
Lars Oliasson
1968
Privat
1505
4:34:57
340
»
Torbjörn Dimling
1966
Dimlingarna
94
4:35:04
341
»
Jonas Lorentzi
1970
Fredrikshof
2739
4:35:24
342
»
Knut Ander
1975
Åkerberga Spring
1250
4:35:26
343
»
Lisa Markström
1969
Åkersberga Spring
1263
4:35:26
344
»
Marcus Markstrom
1968
Åkersberga Spring
1262
4:35:27
345
»
Anders Lindberg
1971
Åkersberga Spring
1252
4:35:28
346
»
Per-Axel Lundin
1964
CK Uni
580
4:35:32
347
»
Peter Lind
1972
Åre Bergscyklister
1793
4:35:32
348
»
Daniel Mackey
1974
Ck Falken
2034
4:35:33
349
»
Konstantin Gabrielsson
1978
Fredrikshofs IF CK
549
4:35:33
350
»
Anders Ekholm
1965
TÄBY
1
4:36:05
351
»
Niklas Ödmann
1964
CK Vinet
2119
4:36:15
352
»
Andreas Håkansta
1980
Åre BC
1087
4:36:15
353
»
Carl Johan Broms
1964
ck Vinet
2008
4:36:18
354
»
Morgan Källström
1965
Sandvikens ck
2843
4:36:36
355
»
Tomas Arebo
1960
Stockholms ck
1303
4:36:50
356
»
Ronnie Olofsson
1969
SBIF
1059
4:36:52
357
»
Cecilia Lundgren
1977
Borlänge
2783
4:36:59
358
»
christoffer åshammar
1969
saltsjö-boo
2299
4:37:01
359
»
Geir Nyland
1956
Ullensaker CK
1999
4:37:12
360
»
Anders Hemlin
1969
CK Uni
2445
4:37:12
361
»
Per Sandin
1970
CK Uni
2763
4:37:29
362
»
Mats Millén
1968
Alnö Race Team
197
4:37:34
363
»
Tommy Vikman
1976
Örsundsbro
483
4:37:42
364
»
Fredrik Holtling
1981
Rimbo
622
4:37:45
365
»
Andreas Malmqvist
1977
CK Uni
484
4:37:46
366
»
Mikael Arnesson
1973
Rembo IK
424
4:37:47
367
»
Leif Carlsson
1958
Fredrikshof CK
1873
4:37:52
368
»
Markus Lönnroth
1965
Fredrikshof CK
1551
4:37:53
369
»
Jonas Nilsson
1964
Alnö Race Team
1952
4:37:53
370
»
Malin Gustafsson
1974
BROMMA
516
4:37:54
371
»
Jonas Andersson
1970
BROMMA
1241
4:37:55
372
»
Rolf Holmlund
1970
Fredrikshof IF CK
571
4:37:56
373
»
Martin Bengtsson
1972
Razzi di fumo
80
4:37:56
374
»
Nils Moen
1963
Fredrikshof
156
4:37:58
375
»
Ulf Edlund
1959
Fredrikshof
1072
4:37:59
376
»
Gunnar Soder
1960
Fredrikshof
1042
4:38:00
377
»
Anders Malmgren
1966
Fredrikshof CK
2940
4:38:00
378
»
Oskar Ahlberg
1971
Fredrikshof CK
2921
4:38:01
379
»
Pierre Sjödell
1970
Fredrikshof IF CK
1493
4:38:01
380
»
Lars Walldén
1955
Fredrikshof CK
2120
4:38:03
380
»
Jakob Wernqvist
1975
Fredrikshof IF CK
680
4:38:03
382
»
Anna Forsgren
1972
Fredrikshofs IF CK
445
4:38:03
383
»
Hans Carlsson
1965
Väsby SK
308
4:38:12
384
»
Roger Ivarsson
1975
Team KJ 226
2540
4:38:17
385
»
Stefan Andersson
1973
Insjöns IF
2435
4:38:19
386
»
Mark Bergrahm
1999
Järfälla
1660
4:38:39
387
»
Mikael Rykatkin
1964
MIF Ornö
1339
4:38:40
388
»
Johan Westin
1961
Fredrikshof CK
628
4:38:51
389
»
nils norgren
1952
sundborns goif
221
4:38:57
390
»
Hans-Erik Teuscher
1960
Team Björck-Teuscher
354
4:39:03
391
»
Johan Widlund
1966
Team Apfelstrudel
2167
4:39:06
392
»
Krister Abramsson
1972
Hofors AIF
1864
4:39:07
393
»
per kronestedt
1968
stockholm
1875
4:39:10
394
»
Gunnar Knutsson
1960
Leksand
984
4:39:11
395
»
Magnus Byström
1964
Handelsbanken IF
658
4:39:19
396
»
Jörgen Eklund
1963
Telia if
2487
4:39:20
397
»
Åke Fogelberg
1963
Linköping
930
4:39:23
398
»
Tobias Lind
1976
Johanneshov
138
4:39:29
399
»
Christian von Corswant
1959
AstraZeneca IS
3039
4:39:36
400
»
Mikael Westlund
1961
Sunne
1056
4:39:44
401
»
Anders Hagman
1965
Ösmo Fotboll
1400
4:39:47
402
»
Mattias Isebrink
1972
Clas Ohlson IF
1946
4:39:52
403
»
Mattias Enroth
1991
Huddinge
1840
4:40:18
404
»
Urban Nilsson
1967
Motala AIF CK
2450
4:40:23
405
»
Rikard Ericson
1971
Motala AIF CK
2166
4:40:24
406
»
Jonas Bergrahm
1966
Järfälla
1659
4:40:34
407
»
Erik Bergrahm
2001
Järfälla
1661
4:40:34
408
»
Kim Hallneheim
1961
Vaxholm
689
4:40:37
409
»
john ekman
1965
Conversionista
569
4:40:39
410
»
Tomas Lundell
1961
Vänge
848
4:40:40
411
»
Kjell Eriksson
1962
Hagfors
1492
4:40:54
412
»
Pär Westberg
1971
Sk Bore cykel
1766
4:40:55
413
»
Henrik Johansson
1982
Sk Bore Cykel
2058
4:40:56
414
»
Hans Bergsten
1975
CK Falken
9
4:41:09
415
»
Emil Frennberg
1974
Deloitte & Friends
567
4:41:20
416
»
Andrew Brooke
1975
Tyresö
690
4:41:21
417
»
Mauricio Mella
1984
Chile
759
4:41:26
418
»
Krister Lundberg
1968
Fredrikshof CK
75
4:41:30
419
»
Seth Severinsson
1969
Fredrikshof CK
793
4:41:36
420
»
Jonas Eriksson
1988
Fredrikshof CK
830
4:41:37
421
»
Anna Paues
1968
Fredrikshof IF CK
927
4:41:39
422
»
Per Ruthström
1972
Fredrikshof CK
788
4:41:40
423
»
Jari Rosenblad
1969
Fredrikshof CK
2878
4:41:40
424
»
Jonas Prosell
1974
Fredrikshof CK
1280
4:41:41
425
»
Mats Andersson
1970
Trosabygdens cyklister
2598
4:41:49
426
»
Daniel Nordström
1975
Rembo IK
1130
4:41:49
427
»
Peter Johansson
1971
CK UNI
1359
4:41:54
428
»
Felix Spaanheden
1994
Söderhamn
100
4:41:57
429
»
Anders Olson
1981
Forza Brunfors
933
4:41:58
430
»
Birger Ivarsson
1957
Rembo IK
475
4:42:02
431
»
Tonino Lamell
1961
Velodrom ck
2640
4:42:03
432
»
Leif Nilsson
1963
Djurgårdens IF Cykel
2799
4:42:05
433
»
Emil Erlman
2001
646
4:42:08
434
»
Magnus Hansson
1972
Falun
1015
4:42:10
435
»
Lars Torstensson
1975
Hägersten
2231
4:42:12
436
»
Lars Erlman
1976
Brudpiga RK
645
4:42:12
437
»
Håkan Olander
1969
Siljansnäs
266
4:42:15
438
»
Mikael Ahlgren
1964
Falun
560
4:42:20
439
»
Petter Kvarnbäck
1973
Fredrikshof
1846
4:42:30
440
»
Allan Andersen
1955
Team LVL CK
1491
4:42:31
441
»
Markus Aldén
1979
Team Värmis
1623
4:42:34
442
»
Mathias Söderberg
1985
Västerås
2650
4:42:37
443
»
Hans Sjöberg
1963
Team Sportia Uppsala
1602
4:42:37
444
»
Johan Hovberg
1970
Uppsala
1656
4:42:38
445
»
Joachim Liedgren
1966
Fredrikshof
2381
4:42:57
446
»
Leif Karlsson
1967
Häggeby
408
4:42:57
447
»
Mikael Olsson
1960
Brudpiga RK
546
4:43:06
448
»
Åke Eliasson
1970
Köping
1823
4:43:11
449
»
Patrik Olsson
1967
Vasa Gummi
2001
4:43:14
450
»
Roger Aldén
1970
Västerås
1611
4:43:16
451
»
Andreas Ericsson
1983
Köping
653
4:43:19
452
»
Magnus Andersson
1977
Västerås CK
906
4:43:19
453
»
Nicolas Martinez
1972
VCK
784
4:43:53
454
»
Björn Aspelin
1963
Gävle CA
205
4:43:57
455
»
Niklas Hessel
1984
Falun
2567
4:43:58
456
»
Tomas Hellström
1967
SMACK
1344
4:44:07
457
»
Tomas Berg
1952
Vallentuna CK
1667
4:44:09
458
»
Robert Lycksell
1971
SMACK
2942
4:44:10
459
»
Hans Olsén
1963
Vallentuna CK
2839
4:44:11
460
»
Elias Kayal
1987
Stockholm
3063
4:44:11
461
»
Helena Allgulander
1963
Vallentuna CK
2449
4:44:15
462
»
PER WIMAN
1953
Vallentuna CK
1605
4:44:16
462
»
Stefan Holm
1962
Vallentuna CK
869
4:44:16
464
»
Daniel Eriksson
1974
Vallentuna CK
2585
4:44:17
465
»
Janne Bruhn
1972
IF Åland / SMACK
1268
4:44:20
466
»
Fredrik Andersson
1968
Smack
97
4:44:21
467
»
Joacim Jansson
1971
SMACK
2937
4:44:22
468
»
Sami Adolfsen
1966
SMACK
1259
4:44:24
469
»
Bertil Widmark
1968
Smack
2738
4:44:25
470
»
Tony Jansson
1979
Smack
1673
4:44:25
471
»
Thomas Strandberg
1972
Vallentuna CK
1325
4:44:26
472
»
Ernst Runge
1972
Vallentuna CK
975
4:44:27
473
»
Kennet Karlsson
1958
Team Fästing
1554
4:44:28
474
»
Selma Svarf
1997
Ck Soldi
166
4:44:32
475
»
Lars Svarf
1968
Ck Soldi
167
4:44:33
476
»
Linda Tufvesson
1980
CKX
3096
4:44:36
477
»
Hans-Olov Ahlström
1970
Falun
61
4:44:42
478
»
Anders Blombäck
1963
FlowerPower
2861
4:44:42
479
»
Conny Swahn
1975
Team Sigge Cykel
3071
4:44:44
480
»
Claes Olofsson
1973
Sigge Cykel
1741
4:44:44
481
»
Sandra Marinilli
1974
Sigge Cykel
479
4:44:44
482
»
Johan Ribbeklint
1976
Sigge Cykel
904
4:44:45
483
»
Mattias Bröms
1974
Team Sigge Cykel
905
4:44:45
484
»
Berry Persson
1960
Ram o nav
1674
4:44:46
485
»
Per Jardhagen
1969
Astrazeneca IF
2870
4:44:52
486
»
Anders Österberg
1963
Borlänge ck
2305
4:44:54
487
»
Per Lund
1980
Östanmor CK
102
4:44:58
488
»
Jörgen Hultin
1975
Råda
2576
4:45:02
489
»
Martina Bendt
1973
Fredrikshof
799
4:45:08
490
»
Per Helgesson
1971
Uppsala
2224
4:45:09
491
»
Johan Zetterström
1972
Skarpnäck
2734
4:45:09
492
»
Asbjørn Langmyr
1950
CK Elverum
1825
4:45:15
493
»
Patrik Fredriksson
1969
Brudpiga
359
4:45:18
494
»
Caroline Carlsson
1977
Sollentuna
2321
4:45:26
495
»
Per Österman
1963
SPIF
590
4:45:30
496
»
Stefan Porling
1970
Team 50 Shades
2595
4:45:30
497
»
Daniel Höglund
1972
Matfors
2365
4:45:34
498
»
Jesper Löfgren
1991
Mjölby CK
1152
4:45:42
499
»
Erik Larsson
1982
CK Sefyr
203
4:45:48
500
»
Måns Bylund
1960
1425
4:45:52
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>