Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Siljan Runt 2018
Tuloksia
Leaderboard
7 mil – Orsasjön
Displaying tuloksia
501 - 750
of
783
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
501
»
Cecilia Adolfsson
1967
Färjestadens motion
4617
3:26:24
502
»
roger jansson
1963
sågarbo
4427
3:26:25
503
»
hans erik eriksson
1952
sågarbo
4428
3:26:27
504
»
Kristina Leitner
1955
Vallda
4245
3:26:47
505
»
Ingeborg Lundberg
1954
Fort Lauderdale
4243
3:26:48
506
»
gunilla örjas
1953
mora
4284
3:27:02
507
»
Wietze Buster
1948
Orsa
4148
3:27:33
508
»
Sara Buster
1951
4149
3:27:34
509
»
Camilla Mohlin
1966
Strängnäs
4031
3:27:47
510
»
Per Mohlin
1965
Strängnäs
4030
3:27:49
511
»
Susanne Wittkull
1958
Sollerön
4497
3:27:53
512
»
Jonas Karlbom
1964
Orsa
4319
3:27:56
513
»
Jonas Thorell
1974
Nykvarn
4104
3:27:57
514
»
Bert Karlbom
1937
Orsa
4318
3:27:59
515
»
Anne- lie Stanze Svensson
1971
NORRKÖPING
4642
3:28:10
516
»
Madeleine Svensson
1995
NORRKÖPING
4641
3:28:13
517
»
Caroline Lundgren
1955
Sollentuna
4422
3:28:23
518
»
Ewa Andersson
1957
Morgongåva
4465
3:28:29
519
»
Lena Hjelmtorp
1957
Edsvik
4391
3:28:50
520
»
Christer Price
1960
Falun
4537
3:28:54
521
»
Jane Pettersson
1952
LPJ Advice Uppsala
4121
3:29:02
522
»
Magdalena Petersson
1968
4036
3:29:15
523
»
Jan Sarnet
1971
Nacka
4039
3:29:16
524
»
Cecilia Englund
1963
Södertälje
4000
3:29:25
525
»
Ing-Britt Zetterberg
1949
Västerås
4388
3:29:40
526
»
Johanna Nyman
1988
Stockholm
6126
3:30:22
527
»
Ursula Hjern
1966
Vallentuna CK
4249
3:30:29
528
»
Camilla Thulin
1965
Häng med
4703
3:30:54
529
»
Tommy Hägglund
1970
Sunnansjö Ik
4714
3:30:59
530
»
Ulf Nyman
1956
Saltsjöbaden
6118
3:31:00
531
»
Per-Åke Persson
1936
Sunnansjö IK
4142
3:31:02
532
»
Monica Vesterberg
1964
Norrtälje
4659
3:31:05
533
»
Tove Vadseth
1963
Drammen
4658
3:31:05
534
»
Jan-Erik Sjödin
1974
ABB IF
4595
3:31:59
535
»
Ana Paula Sjödin
1976
ABb OF
4596
3:32:09
536
»
Tomas Hagstedt
1961
1961
1009
3:32:13
537
»
Jussi Hyvönen
1967
Björknäsbussarnas IF
6196
3:32:15
538
»
Lena Ingelsson
1961
1961
5443
3:32:50
539
»
Tatiana Agback
1957
Uppsala
4161
3:32:56
540
»
Inger Eriksson
1967
1967
4226
3:32:59
541
»
Anneli Roos
1968
4227
3:33:02
542
»
Anita Andersson
1964
danderyd
4702
3:33:16
543
»
Helena Moström
1964
1964
4705
3:33:16
544
»
Agneta Wannerström
1968
Sollentuna
4706
3:33:17
545
»
Catrine Edström Plüss
1961
Friskis och svettis
4209
3:33:20
546
»
Kurt Lönnqvist
1961
Gimo
4524
3:33:28
547
»
Raija Marjamaa
1961
Gimo
4525
3:33:47
548
»
Pernilla Wahlquist
1975
Norrtälje
5587
3:33:48
549
»
Karin Bengtsson
1956
Östersund
4569
3:34:06
550
»
Peter Svanqvist
1978
Älvsjö
4380
3:34:40
551
»
Britt-Marie arvered
1952
Aspudden
4588
3:35:40
552
»
Lars-Åke Larsson
1956
IF Vikapojkarna
4701
3:35:52
553
»
Maria Persson
1968
Sollerö IF
4060
3:35:57
554
»
Anders Persson
1964
Sollerö IF
4059
3:35:58
555
»
Ewa Larsson
1956
Arboga
4676
3:36:12
556
»
Emil Sjölin
1989
Transtrand
4397
3:36:16
557
»
Lars Igelström
1954
Transtrand
4396
3:36:18
558
»
Lotta Ström
1970
Stockholm
4012
3:36:20
559
»
Leif Jansson
1964
Österbybruk
4340
3:36:34
560
»
Pernilla Karlsson
1969
Österbybruk
4339
3:36:36
561
»
Guy Andersson
1962
Österbybruk
4336
3:36:37
561
»
Marina Berglund
1958
Österbybruk
4338
3:36:37
563
»
Karin Palmqvist Larsson
1971
Vallentuna CK
4516
3:36:55
564
»
Åse Ramström
1962
VCK
4501
3:36:56
565
»
Svetlana Norlander
1977
Avesta
4123
3:36:59
566
»
Pether Norlander
1964
Avesta
4122
3:37:07
567
»
Dan Björkqvist
1949
Team Grappa
4656
3:37:09
568
»
Jan Mårdh
1956
Team Grappa
4652
3:37:11
569
»
Håkan Rytterström
1953
Team Grappa
4476
3:37:11
570
»
Amanda Igelström
1986
Transtrand
4395
3:37:40
571
»
Karin Hagblom
1966
Hagblom
4180
3:38:02
572
»
Jonas Strandberg
1979
4584
3:38:04
573
»
Christer Eriksson
1954
4410
3:38:25
574
»
anna aspegren
1961
Bagarmossen
1373
3:38:38
575
»
Eva Eldebrink
1960
Strängnäs
4556
3:38:47
576
»
Mikaela Pettersson
1992
Team Däckdoktorn
4567
3:38:50
577
»
Åsa Johansson
1970
Älvsjö
4381
3:39:03
578
»
Bea Johansson
1992
Team Däckdocktorn
4568
3:39:04
579
»
Jakob Romby
2003
Axala
4097
3:39:24
580
»
Linus Bergström
2004
Hallstahammar
4225
3:39:28
581
»
Jan Falk
1950
HÄSSELBY
4582
3:39:30
582
»
Martin Romby
1969
Axala
4098
3:39:36
583
»
Sten-Rune Lundin
1957
Tällberg
6474
3:39:44
584
»
Ulf Amnell
1960
Jumkils IF
6226
3:39:45
585
»
Lenita Rytky
1963
Borlänge
4049
3:39:47
586
»
Mats Sundh
1961
Grums
4202
3:39:58
586
»
Mona Sundh
1960
Grums
4201
3:39:58
588
»
Esko Liimatta
1954
TEAM Grappa
4647
3:40:08
589
»
Emil Reinbrand
2000
Björknäsbussarnas if
6487
3:40:10
590
»
Lizkulla Pettersson
1953
4063
3:40:30
591
»
Jessica Pondman Lagerström
1965
Team Halti
2880
3:40:30
591
»
Jesper Amnell
1991
UPPSALA
6229
3:40:30
593
»
Peter Lagerström
1959
Team Halti
2881
3:40:30
594
»
Lars Björling
1950
Mockfjärd
4625
3:40:39
595
»
Elin Björling
1986
Skövde
4626
3:40:40
596
»
Birgitta Amnell
1960
Jumkils IF
6227
3:40:45
597
»
Hans Dahlgren
1970
Uppsala
5307
3:41:05
598
»
Monica Pettersson
1961
Järbo
4301
3:41:17
599
»
Anders Pilvi
1961
Järbo
4300
3:41:22
600
»
Gunilla Westergren
1956
Valskog
4570
3:41:26
601
»
Iréne Boström
1962
5533
3:41:32
602
»
Carina Svanberg
1963
Karlskoga
5532
3:41:33
603
»
Lars Hindersson
1960
Tyresö
4325
3:41:47
604
»
Marie Hindersson
1964
Tyresö
4326
3:41:55
605
»
Mikaela Sultan
1988
Team Däckdoktorn
4618
3:42:03
606
»
patrik reinbrand
1967
Björknäs IF
5721
3:42:11
607
»
Johan Bergenstråhle
1941
Vätternrundans veteranklubb
2542
3:42:31
608
»
stig Lilja
1940
Pensionnär
6088
3:42:40
609
»
Charlotte Lindholm
1960
Team Lideby
5748
3:42:51
610
»
Ditte Liss
1959
Knivsta CK
5776
3:42:53
611
»
Filip Sandberg
2004
CK Sävast
4246
3:43:04
612
»
Christine Hummelgård
1981
Kolartorp Cyclers
4673
3:43:11
613
»
Mikael Ceder
1982
IK NocOut.se
1327
3:43:11
614
»
Erik Sandberg
2006
CK Sävast
4247
3:43:17
615
»
Camilla Plahn
1986
Ck Rondör
4634
3:43:39
616
»
Kjell Wennström
1954
Knivsta
4363
3:43:39
617
»
Monica Wennström
1969
Knivsta
4364
3:43:39
618
»
Julia Spaton Goppers
1995
Uppsala
4723
3:43:40
619
»
Tommy Nilsson
1984
CK Rondör
4007
3:43:49
620
»
Crister Johansson
1964
4292
3:43:50
621
»
Anette Johansson
1959
Ockelbo
4290
3:43:51
622
»
Cristina Svärd
1963
4291
3:43:53
623
»
annika wikström
1955
gävle
5921
3:44:05
624
»
Birgit Olsson
1942
5614
3:44:09
625
»
Gunnar Olsson
1938
Borlänge
5613
3:44:10
626
»
Aasta Brattås
1956
Mora
4418
3:44:41
627
»
Gunnel Westby Blom
1956
Årjäng
4369
3:44:44
628
»
Lotta Åmark
1966
Värmdö
4189
3:45:41
629
»
Åke Andersson
1960
Märsta
4324
3:45:48
630
»
Åsa Hammar
1964
Ludvika
4138
3:45:53
631
»
Ylva Spaton
1960
4583
3:45:57
632
»
Kjell Andersson
1956
Friskis & Svettis Tyresö
4384
3:46:04
633
»
Anne-Kristine Norin
1950
Uppsala
4472
3:46:17
634
»
Yrjö Iggman
1952
Uppsala
4471
3:46:19
635
»
Emma Palmgren
1992
Strängnäs
4266
3:46:29
636
»
lars Wilhelmson
1947
Hallstahammar
4224
3:46:32
637
»
Anna-Lena Bolling
1951
Norrtälje
4239
3:46:38
638
»
Sofia Wilhelmson
1977
Hallstahammar
4223
3:46:38
639
»
LENA WALLGREN
1957
Friskis & Svettis Tyresö
4385
3:47:51
640
»
Anne Spendrup Erichsen
1952
4261
3:48:38
641
»
Sven Bohlin
1952
Umeå
5726
3:48:41
642
»
Åsa Grönlund
1966
Harbo
4095
3:48:46
643
»
Mikaela Grönlund
1987
Harbo
4096
3:48:46
644
»
Håkan Ejdestam
1962
Bastard Brothers
4503
3:48:59
645
»
anders eklund
1943
40-50 klubben
4653
3:49:09
646
»
Eva Karlsson
1953
Åkersberga
5473
3:49:12
647
»
Marie Sandström
1950
Åkersberga
4333
3:49:17
648
»
Johan Sandström
1975
Lidingö
4332
3:49:19
649
»
Hanne Engholm Berger
1959
Sørum
4646
3:49:34
650
»
Stig Ekelund
1947
Energihuset i Norberg
4470
3:50:01
651
»
Ingalill Brus
1950
Mora
4143
3:50:07
652
»
Anette Ingels
1952
Rättvik
4141
3:50:19
653
»
Ann-Charlotte Wittborg
1966
Vallentuna
4037
3:50:22
654
»
Anette Nilsson
1986
Mora
4747
3:50:23
655
»
Kenth Sörell
1962
Vallentuna
4038
3:50:25
656
»
Petter Öhrstedt
1973
Uppsala
4082
3:50:45
657
»
Monika Jansson
1970
Bjerking
4008
3:51:06
658
»
Titti Öhrstedt
1973
Bjerking
4009
3:51:07
659
»
Olle Knihs
1952
Sollerön
4496
3:52:00
660
»
Tommy Ek
1943
Mora
4612
3:52:20
661
»
Lena Wilhelmsson
1968
Hammarö
4488
3:52:41
662
»
Lissi Wilhelmsson
1944
Fredriksberg
4489
3:52:45
663
»
MONICA STOLPE-JANSSON
1953
Gangärdebygdens Cykelklubb
4355
3:52:49
664
»
Hans Daniels
1976
Borlänge
4232
3:53:26
665
»
Anne-Britt Daniels
1977
Borlänge
4231
3:53:30
666
»
Mikael Almgren
1964
Strömsbro
4220
3:53:50
667
»
jan-erik gustafsson
1956
Saltsjö-Boo
4590
3:53:56
668
»
Eivor Berglund
1953
Knivsta CK
4377
3:54:13
669
»
Mattias Fredin
1980
Gagnef
4014
3:54:22
670
»
Mats Jordell
1962
Ingarö
4080
3:54:28
671
»
Katarina Forsberg
1964
SVARTSJÖ
4518
3:54:47
672
»
Åsa Lundström
1960
Team Däckdoktorn
4622
3:54:55
673
»
Berit Ericson
1959
Team Nykvarns lackering
4351
3:55:24
674
»
Magnus Ljungqvist
1962
Ingarö
4079
3:55:33
675
»
Ebbe Qvarnström
1957
E Qvarnström Tråd Lesjöfors
5109
3:55:48
676
»
Elisabeth Qvarnström
1954
E Qvarnstrom Tråd Lesjöfors
5110
3:55:48
677
»
Peter Forsberg
1956
Vallentuna
4438
3:57:08
678
»
Annika Zetterström
1958
Vallentuna
4437
3:57:10
679
»
Catarina Nord-Nilsson
1963
Nykvarn
4561
3:57:12
680
»
Eva Blomquist
1952
Umeå
5727
3:57:23
681
»
Jälki-ilmoittautuminen
4633
3:57:38
682
»
Linda Hyttsten
1973
Sundborns Goif
4631
3:57:42
683
»
rolf holmgren
1951
Saltsjö-Boo07
4173
3:57:48
684
»
Håkan Anestedt
1967
ABB IF
4106
3:58:09
685
»
Susanne Hermansson
1963
Hällefors
4109
3:58:16
685
»
Lena Olofsson
1962
ABB IF
4105
3:58:16
687
»
Tomas Hermansson
1961
Hällefors
4110
3:58:17
688
»
Katerina Knutsson
1960
Västerås
4592
3:58:25
689
»
Thomas Knutsson
1958
Västerås
4594
3:58:26
690
»
Per Stegberg
1960
Västerås
4591
3:58:32
691
»
Per Stegberg
1962
Västerås
4593
3:58:34
692
»
Kajsa Fange
2006
IFK Sala
4559
3:58:39
693
»
Klara Fange
2003
IFK Sala
4558
3:58:39
694
»
Gunilla Hommerberg
1954
Saltsjö-Boo
4174
3:58:43
695
»
Frida Öhman
1992
Bjerking
2874
3:58:47
696
»
Ellen Öhman
1991
Bjerking
35
3:58:48
697
»
Olivia Lidberg
2007
Värmdö
4413
3:59:01
698
»
Ulrika Fange
1976
IFK Sala
4557
3:59:01
699
»
Tobias Lidberg
1976
Värmdö
4412
3:59:05
700
»
Mattias Johansson
1993
Örebro
4073
3:59:10
701
»
Annika Svensson
1961
Fyrfasen Energi
4389
3:59:11
702
»
Jenny Johansson
1989
Karlskoga
4072
3:59:11
703
»
Ronny Östring
1947
Lännersta sportklubb
4186
3:59:55
704
»
Maria Odelius
1954
Mölndal
4730
4:01:37
705
»
Krister Larsson
1970
Glömsta
4347
4:01:41
705
»
Pia Svensson
1967
Glömsta
4344
4:01:41
707
»
Lilianne Olin
1969
Team Nykvarn lackering
4741
4:01:47
708
»
Karl Vessgård
1949
Skoj på Hoj
4540
4:02:04
709
»
Margine Sjöman
1957
4718
4:02:10
710
»
Christer Karlsson
1950
Arboga
4717
4:02:14
711
»
Carina Bernau
1954
Skoj på Hoj
4539
4:02:15
712
»
Åse Andersson
1964
Märsta
4323
4:02:32
713
»
katarina kantola
1964
SALA
6117
4:03:14
714
»
Mikael Fohrman
1964
Vendelsö
5156
4:03:50
715
»
janne Rannikko
1962
Tyresö
5169
4:03:51
716
»
Bengt Hallberg
1957
By Kyrkby
4432
4:04:02
717
»
Elisabet Frinell
1957
Eskilstuna
4581
4:04:52
718
»
Ulla Olsson
1953
Strängnäs
4431
4:05:18
719
»
Karin Eljansbo
1963
Nej
4217
4:06:45
720
»
Richard Sveningsson
1969
Trosa
4238
4:07:24
721
»
Maritha Gustavsson
1958
Saltsjöbaden
6249
4:07:24
722
»
Karin Olars
1968
Falun
5648
4:08:02
723
»
Kerstin Olars
1971
Falun
5649
4:08:03
724
»
Ulrika Nygård
1978
Fredrikshofs CK
4739
4:08:45
725
»
Gunilla Ljungqvist
1959
Ingarö
4078
4:08:47
726
»
Ulrika Hellman
1983
Uddevalla
6001
4:09:09
727
»
Stefan Lundqvist
1955
Uddevalla
6000
4:09:12
728
»
Maria Troeng
1968
Tallkrogens IF
4357
4:09:16
729
»
Peter Knief
1969
Kungsgården
4219
4:09:53
730
»
Elisabet Lindgren
1949
Nynäshamn
4176
4:10:02
731
»
Agneta Andersson
1951
IKJ-Haninge
4638
4:10:05
732
»
Per-Olov Lindgren
1951
Nynäshamn
4175
4:10:07
733
»
Catrin Olsson
1983
4258
4:11:43
734
»
Tommy Olsson
1955
Bollnäs
4257
4:11:44
735
»
Ted Lidman
2003
4372
4:14:33
736
»
Linda Elingsbo Lidman
1976
4373
4:14:36
737
»
Per-Olov Ström
1954
Stockholm
4181
4:15:07
738
»
Christine Ström
1965
Stockholm
4187
4:15:08
739
»
Isabelle Skytt
2005
KUngsängen
4331
4:15:10
740
»
Karin Graaf
1960
Orsa
4572
4:15:12
741
»
Ellen Eriksson
1989
Norrköping
4329
4:15:13
742
»
Peter Lundberg
1959
Södertälje
4552
4:15:35
743
»
Annie Sundberg
1978
Upplands Väsby
5910
4:15:43
744
»
Madelen Kottelin
1977
Upplands väsby
4547
4:15:47
745
»
John Kottelin
1972
Upplands väsby
4546
4:15:47
746
»
Anders Sundberg
1977
UPPLANDS VÄSBY
5908
4:15:52
747
»
Helena Haag
1961
Skå
4330
4:16:21
748
»
Hans Eljansbo
1963
Nej
4218
4:16:51
749
»
Marie Öhman
1961
Team Broa
4493
4:16:59
750
»
Angelica Bergström
1992
Norrtälje
4305
4:18:29
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>